Gambit Bonnevoie est champion de Luxembourg 2002/03
1er TOUR - 20/10/2002 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Differdange I | | 13-19 |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2207 |
2-2 |
Risch Michel |
2046 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2329 |
1-3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
- |
Gengler Pieire |
2082 |
2-2 |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
1-3 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1920 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
1-3 |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
3-1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
1-3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Perlé I | 20-10(24-0) |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Bogdanovic Branko |
2000 |
3-0 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
3-1 |
Podgomei Liviu |
2130 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyirle |
2090 |
1-3 |
Cemsi Umberto |
1985 |
- |
Neumann Carlo |
1811 |
3-1 |
Kiisch Gérard |
1926 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
2-2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
- |
Mossong Bemardette |
1763 |
2-2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
- |
Hodzik Elvir |
1734 |
3-0 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1638 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Belvaux I | | 19-13 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
1-3 |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
3-1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
3-1 |
Poulsen Helge |
2097 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
3-1 |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
3-1 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2094 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
3-1 |
Guidorem Jean |
1962 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1798 |
1-3 |
Deiller Pascal |
2083 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 14-18 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2360 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
2-2 |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2323 |
3-1 |
Prizker Boris |
2196 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2332 |
2-2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
1-3 |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2211 |
2-2 |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
- |
Goriachnik Dimitri |
2154 |
1-3 |
Mosebach Peter |
1862 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2132 |
2-2 |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 21-11 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2051 |
3-1 |
Karp Serge |
2161 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
2-2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1976 |
3-1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2099 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
3-1 |
Nestler Patrick |
2009 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
2-2 |
Azorit Luis |
2018 |
- |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
3-1 |
Montagne Arnaud |
1983 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1855 |
3-1 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1967 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pétange I | | | Nordstad I | | 13-19 |
Peters Paul |
1956 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
1-3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
1-3 |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
1-3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1891 |
- |
Recking René |
1976 |
3-1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1982 |
1-3 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1757 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1932 |
3-1 |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
2-2 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Dahm René |
1736 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bissen I | | 17-14 |
Hisler Thomas |
2257 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2209 |
2-2 |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1959 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1952 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1946 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1817 |
3-1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1889 |
- |
Schade Siegfried |
1697 |
1-3 |
Simon Bernard |
2028 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
3-1 |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
3-1 |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
- |
Schade Paula |
1394 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bonnevoie II | | 16-16 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2196 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
- |
Schreiber Christophe |
1997 |
2-2 |
Feller Sébastien |
1695 |
- |
Denisart Anthony |
2001 |
3-1 |
Manes Marc |
1879 |
- |
Stern Geoffroy |
1991 |
2-2 |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
2-2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1813 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
2-2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
1-3 |
Rettel Robert |
1700 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 1 |
Differdange III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 23-9 |
Raach Stephen |
2005 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
3-1 |
Sorras Alexios |
1984 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
3-1 |
Rota Emile |
1959 |
- |
Seiban David |
1634 |
2-2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
3-1 |
Spaitz Guy |
1910 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1518 |
3-1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1510 |
3-1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1434 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Schifflange II | | | Junglinster I | | 20-12 |
Klicker Fritz |
2020 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
2-2 |
Reicherts Robert |
1882 |
- |
Ajdarpassic Dzeko |
1681 |
3-1 |
Welter Pierre |
1787 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
3-1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
2-2 |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1637 |
3-1 |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
2-2 |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
- |
Palamar Ferd |
1567 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1559 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Nordstad II | | 21-11 |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1715 |
3-1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
3-1 |
Lavina Marc |
1685 |
- |
Hess Pienre |
1561 |
3-1 |
Ewen Vic |
1706 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
3-1 |
Simon Joël |
1577 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
2-2 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
3-1 |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1402 |
3-1 |
Dzudzevic Sead |
1600 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Luxembourg 1915 | | | La Tour | | 20-12 |
Kruis Rudy |
2025 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1828 |
2-2 |
Ghavami Seyed-R. |
1922 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian |
1764 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
1-3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
3-1 |
Vukasmovic Zoran |
1750 |
- |
Poos François |
1532 |
2-2 |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
- |
Lmster Jacques |
1530 |
3-1 |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1403 |
3-1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1659 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Belvaux II | | 23-4 |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
3-1 |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1614 |
2-2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
3-1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Engel Erwald |
1713 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
HM |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1681 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 19-13 |
Rastoder Selim |
1803 |
- |
Mertens David |
1710 |
3-1 |
Santini Joseph |
1854 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
2-2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1800 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1829 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1622 |
2-2 |
Neuberg Alain |
1798 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
3-1 |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1525 |
2-2 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1520 |
1-3 |
Conrady-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1465 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 2 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Bonnevoie V | | 17-6 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
3-1 |
Staudt Claude |
1853 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1312 |
3-1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
3-1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
3-1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1570 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
2-2 |
Steffen Robert |
1538 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bettembourg | | 13-11 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1725 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1903 |
1-3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
- |
Brosius René |
1838 |
2-2 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
3-1 |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1515 |
3-1 |
Amann Hervé |
1686 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
1-3 |
Urbin Guy |
1652 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Steinfort | | 10-14 |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
1-3 |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1728 |
2-2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1660 |
3-1 |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1615 |
1-3 |
Bruin Edward |
1468 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
2-2 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1551 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Schifflange IV | | | Wasserbillig | | 12-12 |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1856 |
1-3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
1-3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1571 |
3-1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1516 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
1-3 |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1516 |
3-1 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1432 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1289 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Perlé III | | 9-13 |
Bley Lothar |
1668 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
3-1 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1425 |
- |
Emzer Aly |
1549 |
2-2 |
Genson Fernand |
1417 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
1-3 |
Balaji Sadasivam |
1400 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
0-3 |
Machus Ellen |
1200 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
3-1 |
ff |
|
- |
König Alois |
1487 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Differdange V | | 15-9 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1759 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
2-2 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
M48 |
3-1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
M75 |
3-1 |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
M28 |
3-1 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
- |
Antoni Patricia |
1371 |
3-1 |
Placidi Romain |
1549 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
M50 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3A |
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Junglinster II | | 10-6 |
Ferretti Maunzio |
1300 |
- |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
3-1 |
De Caro Samantha |
1430 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
1-3 |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
3-1 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pétange II | | | Bascharage | | 5-10 |
Greisch Roger |
1416 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
2-2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1230 |
- |
Kree Tom |
1469 |
2-2 |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
- |
Weber Pit |
1500 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Fischer Marc |
1305 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Perlé IV | | 12-0 |
Piron Marc |
1351 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Dupont Marc |
1322 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Pletsch Claude |
1230 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1818 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3B |
Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 12-3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1336 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
3-1 |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Wemer Frédéric |
1300 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1250 |
3-1 |
Heck Steve |
1300 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange V | | | Nordstad IV | | 10-6 |
Ketani Yannis |
1300 |
- |
Gribok Geoig |
1300 |
3-1 |
Schintgen Armand |
1238 |
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1300 |
1-3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1300 |
3-1 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1450 |
- |
Birchen Samh |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Differdange VII | | | Bissen II | | 12-0 |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1219 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Dohm Micheline |
1477 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3C |
Differdange VI | | | Schifflange V | | 8-8 |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
1-3 |
Greisch Sascha |
1278 |
- |
Denisov Vlad |
1300 |
3-1 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
1-3 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Schroeder Dennis |
1243 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Nordstad III | | 12-4 |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1334 |
3-1 |
Haine René |
1316 |
- |
Weber Tom |
1330 |
3-1 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1444 |
- |
Eischen Christophe |
1310 |
3-1 |
Derrmann Thieny |
1303 |
- |
Mossong Sven |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine VI | | | Perlé V | | 12-0 |
Conrady Richard |
1300 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1400 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Meisch Amandine |
1300 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1300 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
2e TOUR - 17/11/2002 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Jansen Christof |
2249 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
1-3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2224 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2332 |
2-2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
1-3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2211 |
2-2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2154 |
2-2 |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2184 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2167 |
3-1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux I | | | Schifflange I | | 17-15 |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
1-3 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2196 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
3-1 |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
- |
Podgornei Liviu |
2150 |
2-2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
2-2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
3-1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1869 |
3-1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
1-3 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1986 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Echternach I | | 10-21 |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
- |
Berezovsky Igor |
2435 |
1-3 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2108 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2360 |
1-3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
1-3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
2-2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
1-3 |
Dzudzevic Sead |
1600 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
0-3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1763 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1862 |
3-1 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Dudelange I | | 14-18 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
1-3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
2-2 |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
2-2 |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
1-3 |
Sorras Alexias |
1984 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
1-3 |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
- |
Demmon Matthew |
1897 |
3-1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
3-1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | | Dudelange II | | 15-17 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
2-2 |
Karp Serge |
2161 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
3-1 |
Nestler Patrick |
2009 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
M28 |
2-2 |
Staudt Claude |
1853 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1975 |
2-2 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1889 |
2-2 |
Papini Emanuel |
1799 |
- |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
1-3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1777 |
2-2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen I | | | Pétange I | | 17-14 |
Wagener Claude |
2209 |
- |
Boclinville 1 |
2031 |
2-2 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1968 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1956 |
3-1 |
Petffer Joe |
1932 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
3-1 |
Biwer Joël |
1884 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1891 |
3-1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
1-3 |
Emeringer Raymond |
1578 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1757 |
1-3 |
Ernzen Christophe |
1381 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
1-3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 21-10 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
3-1 |
Adrian Claude |
2289 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1879 |
3-1 |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1825 |
3-0 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1748 |
3-1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1982 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
1-3 |
Recking René |
1976 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
3-1 |
Huot Fabien |
1884 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1586 |
2-2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1932 |
- |
Serban David |
1634 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2050 |
2-2 |
Baskewitsch Piene |
2051 |
- |
Christen Piene |
2022 |
2-2 |
Weidig Tom |
1976 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
3-1 |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
- |
Lutz Oliver |
1933 |
1-3 |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1827 |
1-3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1855 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
2-2 |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
1-3 |
Müller Guy |
1777 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 1 |
Bonnevoie IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 16-15 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
- |
Mertens David |
1710 |
3-1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1513 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
1-3 |
Flesch Roland |
1510 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
3-1 |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
1-3 |
Catel Christian |
1446 |
- |
Agovic Halil |
1677 |
3-0 |
Beissel Ben |
1434 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1653 |
1-3 |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1520 |
1-3 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1465 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux II | | | Perlé II | | 13-18 |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
3-1 |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
1-3 |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1685 |
1-3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1607 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1706 |
3-1 |
Benick Guy |
1614 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
2-2 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1628 |
2-2 |
Sand Marco |
1558 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1577 |
1-3 |
Brandenburger Liliane |
1418 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Schifflange II | | 11-20 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1828 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1816 |
2-2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
1-3 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
2-2 |
Poos François |
1532 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
2-2 |
Linster Eugène |
1470 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
1-3 |
Toth Jules |
1403 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
1-3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1725 |
2-2 |
ff |
|
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15-14 |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
- |
Berens Marcel |
1838 |
3-0 |
Dahm René |
1736 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1803 |
1-3 |
Assel Fernand |
1813 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1800 |
3-0 |
Volger Hees |
1715 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1798 |
3-0 |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
2-2 |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1763 |
1-3 |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
1-3 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Conrady-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1901 |
1-3 |
Alberty Robert |
1708 |
- |
Simons Jean-Jacques |
1858 |
1-3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1840 |
1-3 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
2-2 |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
2-2 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1559 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
1-3 |
André Marc |
1649 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
1-3 |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
- |
Paulus Werner |
1766 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Luxembourg 1915 | | 22-9 |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1922 |
3-1 |
Rota Emile |
1959 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1764 |
2-2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
- |
Vukasinovic Zoran |
1750 |
3-1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
3-1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1697 |
3-1 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1839 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1659 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1759 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1498 |
2-2 |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 2 |
Bonnevoie V | | | Differdange V | | 6-18 |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
1-3 |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
1-3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1549 |
1-3 |
Putz Yannis |
1370 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
1-3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1271 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
1-3 |
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1428 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 12-12 |
Emzer Aly |
1549 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
1-3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1543 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
2-2 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
2-2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
3-1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
1-3 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1329 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Schifflange III | | 10-14 |
Hengel Guy |
1856 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
1-3 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
3-1 |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1678 |
2-2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1648 |
- |
Lieser Piene |
1612 |
1-3 |
Rissling Jan |
1602 |
- |
Pleim Myiram |
1606 |
1-3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1571 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort | | | Differdange IV | | 15-9 |
Klein Manrel |
1736 |
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1754 |
3-1 |
Friederes Georges |
1728 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
3-1 |
De Jong Menno |
1615 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
3-1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1660 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
2-2 |
Neyens François |
1569 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
1-3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Echternach III | | 13-11 |
Brosius René |
1838 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
3-1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
- |
Engel Erwald |
1713 |
2-2 |
Weber Fernand |
1515 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
1-3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1507 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1703 |
1-3 |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1700 |
3-1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1681 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Schifflange IV | | 9-15 |
Steffen Robert |
1538 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
1-3 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1500 |
- |
Donini Caido |
1485 |
1-3 |
De Caro Samantha |
1450 |
- |
Saatidjan Esteban |
1432 |
3-1 |
Berloger Kristina |
1411 |
- |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1432 |
1-3 |
Majerus Samuel |
1400 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
1-3 |
Mangen Robert |
1467 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 3 A |
Junglinster II | | | Bascharage | | 4-12 |
Bintner Joy |
1400 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1792 |
1-3 |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
- |
Olah Lajos |
1707 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1544 |
1-3 |
Royer Marc |
1300 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé IV | | | Pétange II | | 12-0 |
Fischer Gerty |
1330 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
François Luc |
1300 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1350 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Salenüny Eric |
1250 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Dudelange IV | | 2-12 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1351 |
1-3 |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
- |
Denmann Thierry |
1505 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Dupont Marc |
1322 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1818 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Nordstad IV | | | Differdange VII | | 8-8 |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1300 |
1-3 |
Schumacher Christine |
1300 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
3-1 |
Dahm Joelle |
1300 |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
3-1 |
Witters Marc |
1300 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1477 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Bissen II | | 12-0 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Garcia Guiüermo |
1250 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Smets Lionel |
1218 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Wohlfeil Richard |
1207 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch Rochade Reine V | | | Dudelange V | | 12-4 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1403 |
- |
Ketani Yannis |
1300 |
3-1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1356 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1258 |
3-1 |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
- |
Kintzelé Marc |
1250 |
3-1 |
Wemer Frédéric |
1300 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1450 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3 C |
Nordstad III | | | Differdange VI | | 3-12 |
Weber Tom |
1350 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1450 |
1-3 |
Gengler Laurent |
1320 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
1-3 |
Eischen Christophe |
1310 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1278 |
0-3 |
Mossong Sven |
1300 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch Rochade Reine VI | | | Dudeiange iiI | | 0-12 |
|
|
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1542 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Haine René |
1516 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1510 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Baum Pierre |
1937 |
0-3 |
3e TOUR - 01/12/2002 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Differdange I | | 17-15 |
Niklasch Oliver |
2284 |
- |
Kritz Leonid |
2343 |
1-3 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2329 |
3-1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
3-1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
2-2 |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
3-1 |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
1-3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
1-3 |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | - | Belvaux I | | 18-14 |
Boidman Yuri |
2405 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
1-3 |
Körholz Ludger |
2388 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2162 |
3-1 |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
1-3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2219 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
3-1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
3-1 |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1798 |
3-1 |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
1-3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1862 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1741 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange II | | 21-11 |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
3-1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
2-2 |
Podgornei Liviu |
2150 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
3-1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1985 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
2-2 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
- |
Sorras Alexias |
1984 |
2-2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
3-1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
3-1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1869 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | - | Perlé I | | 22-9 |
Ivanov Mikhail |
2444 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
2-2 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2108 |
3-0 |
Baudot Denis |
2211 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
2-2 |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2154 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2167 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1763 |
3-1 |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
- |
König Hugo |
1650 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
- |
Schmitz Jacques |
1650 |
3-1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Dudelange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 19-13 |
Hisler Thomas |
2237 |
- |
Baskewitsch |
2051 |
2-2 |
Deiller Pascal |
2083 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
3-1 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2094 |
- |
Weiss Frédénc |
1982 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1946 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1923 |
2-2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1993 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
2-2 |
Simon Bernard |
2028 |
- |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
2-2 |
Demmon Matthew |
1897 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
3-1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1889 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bissen I | | 12-20 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
- |
Siebrecht Sebastian |
2386 |
1-3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1938 |
2-2 |
Manes Marc |
1879 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1932 |
1-3 |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1826 |
3-1 |
Philippe Marc |
1806 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1817 |
2-2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
- |
Schade Siegfried |
1697 |
1-3 |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1639 |
1-3 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1631 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pétange I | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 11-21 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2031 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2312 |
1-3 |
Peters Paul |
1936 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2099 |
1-3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
2-2 |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2018 |
1-3 |
Leyder Karl |
1800 |
- |
Montagné Amaud |
1983 |
1-3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1900 |
3-1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1737 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
1-3 |
Balog Sandor |
1663 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1831 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Nordstad I | | 20-12 |
Wirig Anthony |
2183 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
2-2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2030 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2018 |
3-1 |
Christen Pierre |
2022 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1932 |
2-2 |
Moris Henri |
2015 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
3-1 |
Denisart Anthony |
2001 |
- |
Dahm René |
1736 |
2-2 |
Lutz Oliver |
1933 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1813 |
2-2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1827 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
3-1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
- |
Weber Amy |
1399 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Luxembourg 1915 | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 20-12 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2025 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
3-1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
- |
Cervino Ciistobal |
1479 |
3-1 |
Vukasinovic Zoran |
1750 |
- |
Serban David |
1634 |
1-3 |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
3-1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1728 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1518 |
3-1 |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1510 |
3-1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1659 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
1-3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1498 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1446 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | La Tour | | 20-9 |
Zilles Paul |
1840 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2008 |
2-2 |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
- |
Speksmjder Robert |
1828 |
1-3 |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
2-2 |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
3-1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
3-1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Wantz Fernand |
1871 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Belvaux II | | 18-14 |
Santini Joseph |
1854 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
1-3 |
Müller Guy |
1777 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
3-1 |
Bishop Peter |
1806 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
2-2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1803 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1614 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1829 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
1-3 |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1558 |
3-1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Lentz Albert |
1470 |
3-1 |
Conrady-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1554 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Differdange III | | 15-17 |
Klickerl Fritz |
2020 |
- |
Baipiyeva Gulsana |
1954 |
2-2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1816 |
- |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1920 |
2-2 |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
1-3 |
Welter Pierre |
1787 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
2-2 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
1-3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
3-1 |
Agovic Enes |
1653 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1793 |
1-3 |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Junglinster I | | 19-13 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
3-1 |
Hodzik Elvir |
1734 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1708 |
3-1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1638 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
1-3 |
Lavina Marc |
1683 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
1-3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1637 |
2-2 |
Simon Joël |
1377 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
3-1 |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
- |
Cmovrsnin Fehmi |
1590 |
3-1 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1559 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Nordstad II | | 21-11 |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
- |
Hess Piene |
1561 |
3-1 |
Mertens David |
1710 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
2-2 |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
2-2 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1429 |
3-1 |
Michels Norbert |
1622 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
3-1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1402 |
3-1 |
Janssen Sander |
1525 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1354 |
3-1 |
Simonenko Sven |
1465 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 2 |
Schifflange IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 17-6 |
Lieser Pierre |
1612 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
3-1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
2-2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
3-1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1516 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
3-1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
- |
Carvalho Marco |
1399 |
3-0 |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
- |
MendesRicardo |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Wasserbillig | | 11-13 |
Engel Erwald |
1713 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1856 |
1-3 |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
1-3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1681 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
2-2 |
Bley Lothar |
1668 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1602 |
3-1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1658 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1516 |
2-2 |
Genson Fernand |
1417 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1566 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Perlé III | | 14-10 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
- |
Emzer Aly |
1549 |
3-1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1568 |
1-3 |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
3-1 |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
2-2 |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
König Alois |
1487 |
2-2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 12-12 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1725 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
1-3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
1-3 |
Duchesne Amaud |
1700 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1570 |
3-1 |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1538 |
1-3 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1678 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1500 |
3-1 |
Urbin Guy |
1652 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1450 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Bettembourg | | 11-13 |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
|
Haller Carlo |
1903 |
2-2 |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
|
Brosius René |
1838 |
2-2 |
Maisch Fernand |
1636 |
|
Weber Fernand |
1515 |
1-3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
1-3 |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
2-2 |
Bruin Edward |
1468 |
|
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Steinfort | | 11-12 |
Placidi Romain |
1549 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1728 |
1-3 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Neyens François |
1569 |
1-3 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1448 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1380 |
3-1 |
Weirich Eric |
1450 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
2-2 |
Frisch Claude |
1323 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
Dudelange IV | | | Junglinster II | | 10-6 |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
- |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
3-1 |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
1-3 |
Nézar Malik |
1646 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
3-1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1510 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Perlé IV | | 8-8 |
Olah Lajos |
1707 |
- |
François Luc |
1300 |
1-3 |
Diesel Carlo |
1544 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1350 |
3-1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
- |
Reis Jérôme |
1292 |
1-3 |
Fischer Marc |
1305 |
- |
Reis Jonathon |
1247 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Pétange II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen III | | 10-6 |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
- |
Majerus Samuel |
1400 |
3-1 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1250 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
3-1 |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
- |
Kramp Pascal |
1200 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Dudelange V | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 10-6 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1505 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
3-1 |
Dupont Marc |
1322 |
- |
Mousset Frank |
1300 |
3-1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1300 |
1-3 |
Nilles Caimen |
1285 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange VII | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | 8-8 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1387 |
3-1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1300 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
1-3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1477 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1356 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen II | | | Nordstad | | 0-9 |
DIVISION 3 C |
Dîfferdange VI | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine VI | | 11-3 |
Di-Cato François |
1322 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1300 |
2-2 |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
- |
Heck Steve |
1300 |
3-1 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Branquinho Carla |
1267 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange V | | | Nordstad III | | 9-6 |
Agovic Isah |
1381 |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
1320 |
3-1 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1311 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1311 |
3-1 |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
- |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
3-1 |
ff |
|
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1300 |
0-3 |
4e TOUR - 15/12/2002 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Perlé I | | 22-9 |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
- |
Bogdanovic Branko |
2000 |
3-0 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2207 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
2-2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
3-1 |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
3-1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
2-2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1763 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
- |
König Hugo |
1650 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2039 |
- |
Schmitz Jacques |
1650 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Echternach I | | 14-18 |
Moret Vincent |
2168 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2360 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
1-3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2219 |
2-2 |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2196 |
2-2 |
Sorras Alexias |
1984 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
1-3 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1920 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
3-1 |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
3-1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 8-21 |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
2-2 |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
1-3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2323 |
2-2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2184 |
1-3 |
Daus Peter |
2005 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2167 |
0-3 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1946 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
0-3 |
Piscitelli José |
1810 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2196 |
0-3 |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2022 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Schifflange I | | 21-11 |
Habibi Ali |
2346 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
2-2 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
3-1 |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
2-2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
3-1 |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
3-1 |
Poulsen Helge |
2097 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1869 |
2-2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
3-1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1949 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
3-1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Nordstad I | | 13-19 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2051 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
1-3 |
Verlaine Alex |
19R7 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2289 |
1-3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
2-2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1923 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
1-3 |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1982 |
2-2 |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
- |
Recking René |
1976 |
3-1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1855 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1932 |
2-2 |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1884 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 21-10 |
Henris Luc |
2312 |
- |
Mertz Don |
1853 |
3-0 |
Karp Serge |
2161 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1813 |
3-1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2099 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1806 |
3-1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1783 |
3-1 |
Azorit Luis |
2018 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1748 |
2-2 |
Obertin Frank |
1937 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
3-1 |
Boissonade Jacques |
1900 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
3-1 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1631 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 15-17 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1968 |
- |
Denisart Anthony |
2001 |
2-2 |
Recht Romain |
1959 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
2-2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1952 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
3-1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1938 |
- |
Hemmeding Pit |
1827 |
1-3 |
Biwer Joël |
1884 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
2-2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1817 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
3-1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
1-3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Pétange I | | 17-15 |
Hisler Thomas |
2257 |
- |
Boclinville Patnck |
2031 |
2-2 |
Deiller Pascal |
2083 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1956 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
2-2 |
Simon Bernard |
2028 |
- |
Haensel Jean-M. |
189! |
2-2 |
Schlipp Roland |
1889 |
- |
Leyder Karl |
1800 |
3-1 |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
1-3 |
Wealer Claude |
1777 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1757 |
1-3 |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1665 |
3-1 |
DIVISION I |
Bonnevoie IV | | | Nordstad II | | 11-21 |
Origer Muriel |
1586 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
1-3 |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
- |
Dahm René |
1736 |
1-3 |
Serban David |
1634 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1813 |
2-2 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1715 |
2-2 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1518 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
1-3 |
Flesch Roland |
1510 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
1-3 |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
1-3 |
Catel Christian |
1446 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 13-19 |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1806 |
1-3 |
Alberty Robert |
1708 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1854 |
2-2 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
3-1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
1-3 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1637 |
- |
Conrady-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
2-2 |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
2-2 |
Cmovrsnin Fehmi |
1590 |
- |
Mertens David |
1710 |
1-3 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1559 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Echternach II | | 16-16 |
Rota Emile |
1939 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1901 |
2-2 |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
- |
Simons Jean-J |
1858 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1840 |
2-2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
2-2 |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
2-2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1759 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
1-3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1793 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 15-17 |
Trum Lionel |
1798 |
- |
Agovic Edin |
1700 |
1-3 |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
2-2 |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1653 |
2-2 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1622 |
3-1 |
Bénick Guy |
1614 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
2-2 |
Sand Marco |
1558 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1525 |
1-3 |
Hatz Didier |
1554 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1465 |
3-1 |
Well Joseph |
1579 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Perlé II | | 19-13 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2008 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
2-2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1828 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
3-1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
- |
Hodzik Elvir |
1734 |
3-1 |
Kerac Peter |
1901 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1638 |
3-1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
1-3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1628 |
2-2 |
Toth Jules |
1403 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1577 |
3-1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 | | - | Schifflange II | | 18-14 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2023 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2020 |
2-2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1922 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1816 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1764 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
2-2 |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
3-1 |
Vukasinovic Zoran |
1750 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
1-3 |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
3-1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1728 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
1-3 |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 2 |
Bonnevoie V | | | Steinfort | | 10-14 |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
1-3 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
- |
Fnederes Georges |
1728 |
3-1 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1312 |
- |
Neyens François |
1569 |
1-3 |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
1-3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1551 |
3-1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1388 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Differdange IV | | 8-16 |
Brosius René |
1838 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
2-2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
2-2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1507 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
1-3 |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
1-3 |
Bausch Patrick |
1495 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
1-3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Echternach III | | 13-11 |
Staudt Claude |
1853 |
- |
Engel Erwald |
1713 |
3-1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1799 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
2-2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1700 |
2-2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1668 |
2-2 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1570 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1500 |
3-1 |
Steffen Robert |
1538 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1480 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Differdange V | | 12-12 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
2-2 |
Emzer Aly |
1549 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1448 |
2-2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1543 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1428 |
3-1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1568 |
- |
Antoni Patricia |
1371 |
1-3 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1323 |
3-1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1450 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 15-9 |
Hengel Guy |
1836 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
3-1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
3-1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1648 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
3-1 |
Goergen Willi |
1366 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
2-2 |
Nepper François |
1334 |
- |
Weyrich Thierry |
1403 |
3-1 |
Alfter Nico |
1289 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1356 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange IV | | | Schifflange III | | 10-14 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1528 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
1-3 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1516 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
1-3 |
Maizadori Jean |
1638 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1678 |
2-2 |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1612 |
1-3 |
Saaüdjan Stephane |
1432 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
2-2 |
Saaüdjan Esteban |
1432 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3A |
Junglinster II | | | Perlé IV | | 6-10 |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
- |
François Luc |
1300 |
3-1 |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1250 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
- |
Reis Jérôme |
1292 |
1-3 |
Royer Marc |
1300 |
- |
Reis Jonathon |
1247 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Pétange II | | 7-9 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1444 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
1-3 |
Dupont Michel |
1450 |
- |
DePaoli Robert |
1531 |
2-2 |
Derrmann Thieny |
1505 |
- |
HofRnann Mathieu |
1250 |
1-3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1818 |
- |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Bascharage | | 7-8 |
Fenetti Maurizio |
1500 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1792 |
2-2 |
Majerus Samuel |
1400 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1544 |
1-3 |
De Caro Samantha |
1450 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
1-3 |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
- |
Kree Tom |
1469 |
3-0 |
DIVISION 3B |
Bonnevoie VI | | | Nordstad IV | | 12-3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
- |
Thill Sébastien |
1400 |
3-0 |
Mousset Frank |
1300 |
- |
Eischen Christophe |
1310 |
3-1 |
Baasch Thierry |
1300 |
- |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
3-1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1250 |
- |
Witters Marc |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange V | | | Differdange VII | | 8-8 |
Piron Marc |
1351 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1300 |
1-3 |
Dupont Marc |
1322 |
- |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1219 |
3-1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
3-1 |
Lasley Jack |
1232 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1477 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3C |
Esch-Rochade-Reine VI | | | SchifflangeV | | 6-9 |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
2-2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1300 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1381 |
1-3 |
Mersch Jean-Paul |
1400 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
3-1 |
ff |
|
- |
Denisov Vlad |
1300 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Differdange VI | | 12-4 |
Vael Steve |
1749 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1400 |
3-1 |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
3-1 |
Nézar Malik |
1646 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1278 |
3-1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1542 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
3-1 |
5e TOUR - 05/01/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange I | | 14-18 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2329 |
1-3 |
Podgomei Liviu |
2130 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2207 |
2-2 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1985 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
3-1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
1-3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
2-2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1869 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
1-3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange II | | 21-11 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
3-1 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
3-1 |
Upton Tim |
2323 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2046 |
1-3 |
Weber Tom |
2138 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
3-1 |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2132 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1959 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
2-2 |
Christen Pierre |
2022 |
- |
Steii-Antoni Fiona |
1759 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 19-13 |
Boidman Yuri |
2405 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
2-2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2388 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2249 |
3-1 |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
2-2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
- |
Schartz Atain |
2144 |
3-1 |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
2-2 |
Geiben CIaude |
1960 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
2-2 |
Mosebach Peter |
1862 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1946 |
3-1 |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Belvaux I | | 10-22 |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
1-3 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2108 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2162 |
1-3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2146 |
2-2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
1-3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
2-2 |
Mossong Bemardette |
1763 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
1-3 |
König Hugo |
1650 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Jacques |
1650 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Pétange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 11-21 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2031 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2031 |
3-1 |
Peters Paul |
1936 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
1-3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
1-3 |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1976 |
1-3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1891 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1923 |
1-3 |
Leyder Karl |
1800 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
2-2 |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
1-3 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1737 |
- |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Bonnevoie II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 12-19 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2050 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2312 |
0-3 |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
2-2 |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2099 |
2-2 |
Lutz Oliver |
1933 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
1-3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1827 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2013 |
2-2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
- |
Hautier Fabien |
2060 |
1-3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
1983 |
1-3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Dudelange II | | 13-17 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2257 |
1-3 |
Feller Sébastien |
1695 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2094 |
2-2 |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2083 |
1-3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1813 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1993 |
0-3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1783 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2023 |
2-2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1748 |
- |
Demmon Matthew |
1897 |
3-0 |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
- |
Schilpp Rotand |
1889 |
1-3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
- |
Emmel Francis |
1853 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bissen I | | 20-12 |
Adrian Claude |
2289 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1968 |
3-1 |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1959 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1952 |
2-2 |
Schneider Raymond |
1982 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1938 |
3-1 |
Huot Fabien |
1884 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1884 |
3-1 |
Recking René |
1976 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
3-1 |
Assel Fernand |
1813 |
- |
Streff Michet |
1826 |
2-2 |
Dahm René |
1736 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
1-3 |
DIVISION I |
Schifflange II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 18-14 |
Klicker Fritz |
2020 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
2-2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1816 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1586 |
2-2 |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
- |
Serban David |
1634 |
2-2 |
Welter Pierre |
1787 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
1-3 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1510 |
3-1 |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
3-1 |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1312 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 12-19 |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1954 |
2-2 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
1-3 |
Hodzik Elvir |
1734 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
0-3 |
Lavina Marc |
1685 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
1-3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1638 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
3-1 |
Ewen Vic |
1706 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1793 |
1-3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
2-2 |
Linz Stefan |
1628 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Junglinster I | | 19-13 |
Conrady-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
3-1 |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
- |
Atberty Robert |
1708 |
2-2 |
Mertens David |
1710 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
3-1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
- |
Atberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
3-1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1637 |
1-3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
- |
Motitor Charles |
1624 |
2-2 |
Janssen Sander |
1523 |
- |
Cmovrsnin Fehmi |
1590 |
2-2 |
Iammarino Christian |
1520 |
- |
Tatevic Zejnel |
1559 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Luxembourg 1915 | | 18-14 |
Kamaoukh Valeri |
2021 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2025 |
1-3 |
Simons Jean-Jacques |
1S58 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1922 |
1-3 |
Zilles Paut |
1840 |
- |
Landresse Christian Auguste |
1764 |
2-2 |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
3-1 |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
2-2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1697 |
3-1 |
Paulus Werner |
1766 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1659 |
3-1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1498 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | La Tour | | 19-13 |
Felix Ricardo |
1853 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1828 |
1-3 |
Felix Pauto |
1829 |
- |
Kryatis Albert |
1934 |
2-2 |
Santini Joseph |
1834 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1901 |
1-3 |
Müller Guy |
1777 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
3-1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1800 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1829 |
- |
Poos François |
1532 |
3-1 |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1403 |
3-1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Belvaux II | | 12-20 |
Volger Kees |
1715 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1798 |
1-3 |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1741 |
1-3 |
Weber Arny |
1399 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
1-3 |
Pereira Marco |
1573 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
3-1 |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
- |
Adami Eric |
16S4 |
3-1 |
Frank André |
1554 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1614 |
1-3 |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1607 |
1-3 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie V | | 15-6 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
3-1 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
3-1 |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
3-0 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1678 |
- |
Mousset Fränk |
1300 |
0-3 |
Urbin Guy |
1632 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1230 |
3-1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1612 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 11-13 |
Simonenko Sven |
1463 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1831 |
1-3 |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
2-2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1613 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
167S |
2-2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1331 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1338 |
3-1 |
Reiser Renée |
1300 |
- |
Thill Patrick |
1473 |
2-2 |
Galli Marcel |
1387 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1430 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Bettembourg | | 10-14 |
Jeitz Francis |
1363 |
- |
Brosius René |
1838 |
1-3 |
Maack Amold |
1473 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
1-3 |
Degano Steve |
1343 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1307 |
1-3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1428 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
3-1 |
Frisch Claude |
1323 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1433 |
1-3 |
Weirich Eric |
1430 |
- |
Liltz Aiain |
1374 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Schifflange IV | | 18-5 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
3-1 |
Engel Erwald |
1713 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
3-1 |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1634 |
3-0 |
Romano Antonio |
1703 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
3-1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1681 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
3-1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1658 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Wasserbillig | | 12-12 |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1836 |
1-3 |
Schoetter Robert |
1377 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
3-1 |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
2-2 |
Hartung Fred |
1362 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1602 |
1-3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1360 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1371 |
3-1 |
Placidi Romain |
1349 |
- |
Nepper François |
1334 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort | | | Perlé III | | 12-12 |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1377 |
3-1 |
Friederes Georges |
1728 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
1-3 |
De Jong Menno |
1613 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
3-1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1660 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1349 |
2- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1331 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1343 |
2-2 |
Lorenz Guy |
1388 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1368 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3A |
Pétange II | | | Junglinster II | | 11-5 |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
2-2 |
De Paoli Robert |
1331 |
- |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1230 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
3-1 |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1300 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé IV | | | Dommeldange-Beggen III | | 9-7 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1430 |
1-3 |
König Alois |
1487 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
3-1 |
François Luc |
1300 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
2-2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1230 |
- |
Kramp Pascal |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Dudelange IV | | 7-9 |
Doerr Dieter |
1792 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1342 |
2-2 |
Diesel Carlo |
1344 |
- |
Haine René |
1316 |
1-3 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1310 |
2-2 |
Fischer Marc |
1303 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1444 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 3B |
Nordstad IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | 4-12 |
Mossong Sven |
1300 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
1-3 |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1356 |
1-3 |
Dahm Joelle |
1300 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
1-3 |
Witters Marc |
1300 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1300 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange VII | | | Bonnevoîe VI | | 12-0 |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1300 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Dohm Micheline |
1477 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3C |
Schifflange V | | | DudeIange III | | 5-10 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1311 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
3-1 |
Denisov Vlad |
1300 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1749 |
1-3 |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Nézar Malik |
1646 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine VI | | 12-0 |
Schoettert Patrick |
1402 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Jacob Oliver |
1354 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Dahm Monique |
1311 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Weber Toru |
1350 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
6e TOUR - 19/01/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Belvaux I | | 18-14 |
Kritz Leonid |
2343 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
2-2 |
Bruch Jochen |
2324 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2162 |
3-1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2146 |
2-2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
2-2 |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
1-3 |
Schlülter Yves |
2108 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
2-2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12-20 |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
2-2 |
Niklasch Oliver |
2284 |
- |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
2-2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2323 |
1-3 |
Schartz Aiam |
2144 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2332 |
1-3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
1-3 |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2138 |
1-3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
2-2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2132 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Perlé I | | 19-13 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
3-1 |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2108 |
3-1 |
Risch Michel |
2046 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
1-3 |
Hisette Chnstophe |
2044 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
1-3 |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
- |
Mossong Bemardette |
1763 |
3-1 |
Sorras Alexios |
1984 |
- |
König Hugo |
1650 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1759 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Echternach I | | 9-23 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2405 |
1-3 |
Podgornei Liviu |
2150 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2388 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
1-3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2219 |
1-3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
1-3 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
1-3 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
1-3 |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1862 |
2-2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bissen I | | 16-16 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2051 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1968 |
1-3 |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
2000 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2209 |
1-3 |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1952 |
2-2 |
Weidig Tom |
1976 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1826 |
3-1 |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1817 |
2-2 |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
1-3 |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1570 |
3-1 |
Müller Guy |
1777 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1303 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 15-17 |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2196 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1946 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2022 |
3-1 |
Humbert Patrick |
1975 |
- |
Kalmes René |
I986 |
2-2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1889 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1827 |
3-1 |
Wealer Claude |
1777 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
2-2 |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1804 |
1-3 |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
1-3 |
Vael Steve |
1749 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | - | Nordstad I | | 16-16 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
1-3 |
Karp Serge |
2161 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2289 |
2-2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
1-3 |
Nestler Patrick |
2009 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
3-1 |
Obertin Frank |
1937 |
- |
Recking René |
1976 |
1-3 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
3-1 |
Boissonade Jacques |
I900 |
- |
Dahm René |
1736 |
3-1 |
Staudt Claude |
1853 |
|
AsseI Fernand |
1813 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pétange I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 20-12 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2031 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1879 |
3-1 |
Peters Paul |
1956 |
- |
Ragni Julihen |
1878 |
2-2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1806 |
3-1 |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
I783 |
2-2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1891 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1748 |
1-3 |
Leyder Karl |
1800 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
3-1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
3-1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1757 |
- |
Hoscheit Thieny |
1631 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Bonnevoie IV | | | Belvaux II | | 14-18 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1479 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
3-1 |
Serban David |
I634 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1741 |
2-2 |
Origer Muriel |
1586 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
1-3 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1640 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
1-3 |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1607 |
3-1 |
Catel Christian |
1446 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1614 |
2-2 |
Beissel Ben |
1434 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
1-3 |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1558 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 20-11 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2008 |
- |
Agovic Edin |
1700 |
3-1 |
Speksnjder Robert |
1828 |
- |
Agovic Halil |
1677 |
3-0 |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1653 |
2-2 |
Kerac Peter |
1901 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
3-1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1525 |
3-1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1465 |
2-2 |
Toth Jules |
1403 |
- |
Iammarino Chnstian |
1520 |
1-3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1472 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 | | | Perlé II | | 14-18 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1922 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
1-3 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1821 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1817 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian Auguste |
1764 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1685 |
1-3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
- |
Hajdaipasic Dzevat |
1638 |
3-1 |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1706 |
1-3 |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1707 |
2-2 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1659 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1628 |
2-2 |
Rizzon Flory |
1498 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1577 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Nordstad II | | 20-12 |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1715 |
2-2 |
Alberty Robert |
1708 |
- |
Eichinger Michael |
1662 |
3-1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
3-1 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
3-1 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1617 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
1-3 |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
3-1 |
André Marc |
1649 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1429 |
3-1 |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 18-14 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1954 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1803 |
3-1 |
Raach Stephen |
2005 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1800 |
3-1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
2-2 |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
1-3 |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
- |
Conrardy-Jansen Clémentine |
1730 |
3-1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
2-2 |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
- |
Mertens David |
1710 |
2-2 |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
- |
Scholtes Theo |
1747 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Echternach II | | 12-19 |
Wagener Cristophe |
1816 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1840 |
1-3 |
Britz Claude |
1807 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
2-2 |
Welter Pierre |
1787 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
0-3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1786 |
3-1 |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
1-3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
- |
Paulus Wemer |
1766 |
2-2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
1-3 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 2 |
Bonnevoîe V | | | Perlé III | | 7-17 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
1-3 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1312 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1549 |
2-2 |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
- |
Rodesch Tom |
1543 |
1-3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1568 |
1-3 |
Mousset Frank |
1300 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
1-3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1300 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Differdange V | | 14-10 |
Hengel Guy |
1856 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
3-1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
I763 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
2-2 |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
2-2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1648 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
3-1 |
Rissling Jan |
1602 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1448 |
3-1 |
Schroeder André |
1516 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1428 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 12-12 |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
2-2 |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
3-1 |
Saatidjan Stephane |
1432 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
2-2 |
Saatidjan Esteban |
1432 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1468 |
1-3 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1387 |
1-3 |
Agovic Isah |
1381 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Steinfort | | 9-14 |
Brosius René |
1838 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
3-1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1728 |
1-3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1507 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1660 |
1-3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1615 |
3-1 |
Liltz Alain |
1374 |
- |
Neyens Francis |
1569 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Differdange IV | | 10-14 |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
I793 |
2-2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1756 |
2-2 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1570 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
1-3 |
Steffen Robert |
1338 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
3-1 |
De Caro Samantha |
1450 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
1-3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1450 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Echternach III | | 12-12 |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1713 |
1-3 |
Urbin Guy |
1652 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
2-2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1612 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1703 |
3-1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1668 |
1-3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1658 |
3-1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1516 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1425 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 3 MONTÉE |
Differdange VII | | | Differdange VI | | 8-8 |
Branquinho Carla |
1267 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1450 |
1-3 |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
- |
Didench Johny |
1457 |
1-3 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1322 |
3-1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1300 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1400 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Dudelange III | | 4-12 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1507 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
1-3 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1505 |
- |
Haine René |
1516 |
1-3 |
Piron Marc |
1351 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1510 |
1-3 |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1444 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | | Bascharage | | 7-9 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1792 |
1-3 |
Silvestrini DanieI |
1356 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1544 |
1-3 |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
2-2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1300 |
- |
Gengler Paul |
1291 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3B |
Nordstad III | | | Perlé IV | | 7-9 |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
- |
König Alois |
1487 |
2-2 |
Eischen Christophe |
1310 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
1-3 |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
- |
François Luc |
1300 |
1-3 |
Schumacher Christine |
1300 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1250 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange V | | | Dudelange V | | 5-10 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1311 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
1-3 |
Denisov Vlad |
1300 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
1-3 |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
- |
Ketani Yannis |
1300 |
3-1 |
ff |
|
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1450 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Pétange II | | 6-10 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1271 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1665 |
1-3 |
Amedo Alberto |
1229 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
1-3 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1250 |
1-3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1250 |
- |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3C |
Junglinster II | | | Nordstad IV | | 12-0 |
Bintner Joy |
1400 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Fandel Yves |
1400 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Daemen Steve |
1350 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Royer Sylvie |
1300 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
7e TOUR - 02/02/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Differdange I | | 14-18 |
Golubev Mikhail |
2528 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2324 |
1-3 |
Boidman Yuri |
2405 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2224 |
2-2 |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
3-1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2219 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
1-3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2123 |
3-1 |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
1-3 |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2074 |
1-3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1862 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Dudelange I | | 7-24 |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
1-3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1863 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2249 |
1-3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
1-3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
1-3 |
König Hugo |
1650 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2128 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Jacques |
1650 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
1-3 |
Dzudzevic Sead |
1600 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
0-3 |
Zigrand Roby |
1603 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1889 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Schifflange I | | 22-10 |
Upton Tim |
2323 |
- |
Podgornei Liviu |
2150 |
2-2 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
3-1 |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2154 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
3-1 |
Berend Elvira |
2332 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
2-2 |
Weber Tom |
2184 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1761 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2167 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1725 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1739 |
3-1 |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1678 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux I | | | Differdange II | | 19-13 |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
3-1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
3-1 |
Kaber Claude |
2168 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
3-1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
1-3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1957 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
3-1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
- |
Sorras Alexias |
1984 |
3-1 |
Thill Gérard |
1741 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
1-3 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1986 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
2-2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Bonnevoie III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 13-19 |
Ragni Julien |
1878 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1987 |
3-1 |
Philippe Marc |
1806 |
- |
Würth Marc |
2003 |
2-2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1813 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1899 |
2-2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1783 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1880 |
2-2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1748 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1829 |
1-1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1711 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1777 |
1-3 |
Agovic Esad |
1661 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1803 |
1-3 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1479 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1829 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dudelange II | | 22-9 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2384 |
- |
Klauner Theid |
2081 |
3-1 |
Adrian Claude |
2289 |
- |
Krob Laurent |
2075 |
3-0 |
Witters Patrick |
2064 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1995 |
2-2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2030 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1995 |
2-2 |
Gengler Roland |
2018 |
- |
Emmel Francis |
1855 |
3-1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1982 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1777 |
3-1 |
Recking René |
1976 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
3-1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1932 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1749 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Pétange I | | 19-13 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2030 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2031 |
3-1 |
Schmit Francis |
1941 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1956 |
2-2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1827 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
3-1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1876 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1896 |
3-1 |
Serban Vlad-loan |
1804 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1891 |
2-2 |
Fage Brian |
1820 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1789 |
2-2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1916 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1737 |
1-3 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1965 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen I | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Wagener Claude |
2209 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
2-2 |
Recht Romain |
1959 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2161 |
1-3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1932 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2048 |
3-1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1938 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2009 |
2-2 |
Biwer Joël |
1884 |
- |
Hautier Fabien |
2060 |
1-3 |
Streff Michel |
1820 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1728 |
2-2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1817 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
2-2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1659 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1678 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 22-8 |
Kamaoukh Valen |
2021 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
3-0 |
Simons Jean-Jacques |
1858 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1601 |
3-0 |
Zilles Paul |
1840 |
- |
Serban David |
1634 |
2-2 |
Adehm Paul |
1838 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1518 |
3-1 |
Welz Raymond |
1794 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1480 |
3-1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1768 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1446 |
3-1 |
Paulus Werner |
1766 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
2-2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1766 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Mane |
1483 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Luxembourg 1915 | | 15-17 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1763 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2025 |
1-3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1922 |
1-3 |
Steil Raymond |
1744 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1821 |
1-3 |
Conrardy-Jansen Clementine |
1730 |
- |
Landresse Christian Auguste |
1764 |
3-1 |
Lang Marc |
1723 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1760 |
1-3 |
Mertens David |
1710 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1690 |
2-2 |
Scholtes Théo |
1747 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1697 |
3-1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1678 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1498 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | La Tour | | 17-15 |
Huot Fabien |
1884 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2008 |
2-2 |
Klein Ingo |
1822 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1828 |
1-3 |
Dahm René |
1736 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1934 |
2-2 |
Assel Fernand |
1813 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1901 |
2-2 |
Garot Damien |
1621 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1872 |
1-3 |
Pereira Marco |
1575 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1504 |
3-1 |
Weber Amy |
1599 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
3-1 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Schifflange II | | 15-16 |
Fissette Daniel |
1833 |
- |
Wagener Chnstophe |
1816 |
2-2 |
Toussaint Gabnel |
1817 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
1-3 |
Lavina Marc |
1685 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1777 |
1-3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1638 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1619 |
1-3 |
Ewen Vic |
1706 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1655 |
3-1 |
Simon Joël |
1577 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1700 |
1-3 |
Weis Francis |
1600 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1699 |
3-1 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Amann Hervé |
1686 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Differdange III | | 11-21 |
Thoma Alam |
1653 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1954 |
1-3 |
Michels Norbert |
1622 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
1-3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1593 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
1-3 |
Janssen Sander |
1525 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
2-2 |
Iammarino Christian |
1520 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1803 |
2-2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1615 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1839 |
2-2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1531 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1818 |
1-3 |
Reiser Renée |
1500 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1793 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux II | | | Junglinster I | | 16-16 |
Kries Yvon |
1728 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1753 |
3-1 |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1708 |
1-3 |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1680 |
1-3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1607 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1652 |
1-3 |
Bénick Guy |
1614 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1637 |
3-1 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1597 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1624 |
3-1 |
Sand Marco |
1558 |
- |
André Marc |
1649 |
1-3 |
Hatz Didier |
1554 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1673 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Echternach III | | | Bonnevoie V | | 15-9 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1724 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1312 |
2-2 |
Mummel Christian |
1721 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1414 |
3-1 |
Engel Ewald |
1713 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1260 |
3-1 |
Rust Ingo |
1713 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1658 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
3-1 |
Schaack Nico |
1500 |
- |
Mousset Frank |
1300 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Schifflange IV | | 16-8 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1485 |
3-1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1684 |
- |
Saatidjan Esteban |
1432 |
3-1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1647 |
- |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1432 |
1-3 |
Schoetter Robert |
1577 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1432 |
3-1 |
Weber Gérard |
1629 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1392 |
3-1 |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1311 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
Steinfort | | | Wasserbillig | | 7-16 |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1856 |
1-3 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1660 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1676 |
1-3 |
De Jong Menno |
1615 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1763 |
1-3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1551 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1602 |
3-1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1388 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1516 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Goergen Willi |
1566 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Schifflange III | | 9-15 |
Koch Paul |
1500 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1612 |
1-3 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1524 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1606 |
1-3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1356 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1529 |
1-3 |
Linster Bernard |
1207 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1528 |
3-I |
Werner Frédéric |
1300 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1516 |
2-2 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1400 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1658 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 13-11 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1560 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1570 |
1-3 |
Placid Romain |
1549 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1538 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1565 |
- |
Lentzen Al am |
1450 |
3-1 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
2-2 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1448 |
- |
Kramp Pascal |
1200 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1428 |
- |
Kramp Michel |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bettembourg | | 13-11 |
Brice Bruno |
1649 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1903 |
2-2 |
Emzer Aly |
1549 |
- |
Brosius René |
1838 |
2-2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1543 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1643 |
2-2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1568 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1507 |
3-1 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1537 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1499 |
2-2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1435 |
2-2 |
DIVISION 3 MONTÉE |
Differdange VI | | | Dudelange III | | 7-9 |
Weirich Eric |
1450 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1542 |
3-1 |
Diderich Johny |
1457 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1706 |
2-2 |
Di Cato François |
1322 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1510 |
1-3 |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
- |
Haine René |
1516 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange VII | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 12-0 |
Greisch Sascha |
1278 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Mauquoi Cedric |
1300 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Dudelange IV | | 8-8 |
Doerr Dieter |
1792 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1444 |
3-1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1544 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1450 |
3-1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1497 |
- |
Derrnann Thierry |
1505 |
1-3 |
Kree Tom |
1469 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1351 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Perlé IV | | | Dudelange V | | 12-3 |
König Alois |
1487 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3-1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
3-1 |
François Luc |
1300 |
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
3-1 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1350 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad III | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 12-4 |
Frank André |
1554 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1300 |
3-1 |
Machado Manuel |
1433 |
- |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1271 |
3-1 |
Thill Sébastien |
1400 |
- |
Vaneev Ilya |
1250 |
3-1 |
Gengler Laurent |
1320 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1250 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pétange II | | | Schifflange V | | 12-0 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Greisch Roger |
1416 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1250 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3 C |
Nordstad IV | | | Dommeldange-Beggen III | | 12-0 |
Eischen Christophe |
1310 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Mossong Sven |
1300 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Gribok Georg |
1300 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
Schumacher Christine |
1300 |
|
|
|
3-0 |
8e TOUR - 09/02/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange I | | 22-9 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2430 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
2-2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2185 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2249 |
3-1 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
3-1 |
Goriachnik Dimitri |
2154 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2097 |
3-0 |
Weber Tom |
2184 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2144 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2167 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2090 |
2-2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2102 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2028 |
3-1 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2196 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 18-14 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2329 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2405 |
1-3 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2207 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2388 |
3-1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2082 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2203 |
1-3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2219 |
3-1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2023 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2054 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2013 |
3-1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1838 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1960 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1833 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1862 |
3-1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
Belvaux I | | | Perlé I | | 19-13 |
Mertens Marc |
2194 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2128 |
2-2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2111 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2108 |
3-1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1944 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2090 |
3-1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1915 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1844 |
2-2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1650 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1811 |
2-2 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1650 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1763 |
2-2 |
Adami Eric |
1684 |
- |
König Hugo |
1650 |
2-2 |
Mertens Paul |
1689 |
- |
Schmitz Jacques |
1650 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Schifflange I | | 18-14 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
3-1 |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
- |
Podgornei Liviu |
2150 |
2-2 |
Hisette Christophe |
2044 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1926 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2012 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1894 |
3-1 |
Goerens Paul |
2067 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1878 |
3-1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1870 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1869 |
1-3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2039 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1776 |
2-2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1916 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1807 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
Dudelange II | | | Nordstad I | | 15-17 |
Hisler Thomas |
2250 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2291 |
1-3 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2089 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2389 |
1-3 |
Deiller Pascal |
2092 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
2-2 |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2032 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1981 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2015 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1955 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1981 |
3-1 |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1782 |
2-2 |
Mergen Mett |
1713 |
- |
Dahm René |
1710 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 14-16 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2206 |
- |
Meier Georg |
2000 |
1-3 |
Karp Serge |
2169 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2050 |
1-3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2107 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1990 |
3-1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
- |
Denisart Anthony |
1976 |
1-3 |
Nestler Patrick |
2006 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1914 |
1-3 |
Azorit Luis |
2022 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1877 |
3-1 |
Montagné Arnaud |
2000 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1888 |
3-1 |
Karp Daniel |
1866 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1868 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
Bissen I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 18-13 |
Wagener Claude |
2229 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1817 |
3-0 |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1948 |
2-2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1927 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1883 |
3-1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1801 |
2-2 |
Biwer Joël |
1878 |
- |
Luciffora Nicolas |
1819 |
1-3 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1796 |
2-2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1690 |
2-2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1682 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1621 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Pétange I | | 20-11 |
Verlaine Alex |
2000 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1931 |
1-3 |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
1993 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1884 |
3-0 |
Weidig Tom |
1991 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1860 |
3-1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1995 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1868 |
3-1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1926 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1813 |
1-3 |
Roller Paul |
1883 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1647 |
3-1 |
Würth Marc |
1973 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1714 |
3-1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1848 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1560 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Bonnevoie IV | | | Junglinster I | | 12-18 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1652 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1704 |
0-3 |
Origer Muriel |
1590 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1718 |
2-2 |
Serban David |
1723 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1731 |
3-1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1483 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1641 |
1-3 |
Flesch Roland |
1505 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1624 |
1-3 |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
1-3 |
Catel Christian |
1429 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1552 |
3-0 |
Beissel Ben |
1411 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1729 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Nordstad II | | 21-10 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1961 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1693 |
3-0 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1926 |
- |
Weber Amy |
1594 |
3-1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1833 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1552 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1780 |
- |
Péreira Marco |
1613 |
1-3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1700 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1413 |
3-1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1821 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
3-1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1678 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1399 |
3-1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1597 |
- |
Nilles René |
1629 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schífflange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15-17 |
Klicker Fritz |
2003 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1808 |
3-1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1820 |
2-2 |
Geschwind Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1843 |
1-3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1774 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1842 |
3-1 |
Agovic Enes |
1663 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1813 |
1-3 |
Neyens Victor |
1756 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1606 |
1-3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
2-2 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1693 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1727 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Belvaux II | | 19-13 |
Speksnijder Roben |
1897 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1805 |
3-1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1892 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
3-1 |
Kerac Peter |
1914 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1790 |
3-1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1847 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1633 |
3-1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1480 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1680 |
1-3 |
Poos François |
1543 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1641 |
2-2 |
Toth Jules |
1405 |
- |
Lentz Albert |
1464 |
3-1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1490 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1516 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 14-18 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2033 |
- |
Mertens David |
1703 |
3-1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1918 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1751 |
3-1 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1843 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1671 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian |
1748 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1615 |
1-3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1767 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1576 |
1-3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1706 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1549 |
1-3 |
Canon Patrick |
1719 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1591 |
1-3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1640 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1446 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Perlé II | | 18-14 |
Kamaoukh Valen |
2012 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1850 |
2-2 |
Bader Peter |
1910 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1782 |
2-2 |
Adehm Paul |
1818 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1690 |
1-3 |
Welz Raymond |
1826 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1715 |
3-1 |
Stoll Richard |
1753 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1563 |
2-2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1317 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1669 |
2-2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1711 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1584 |
3-1 |
Mummel Christian |
1725 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1659 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 2 |
Bonnevoie V | | | Bettembourg | | 7-17 |
Gomez Daniel |
1433 |
- |
Brosius René |
1832 |
1-3 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1486 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1651 |
2-2 |
Delvaux Richard |
1401 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1469 |
1-3 |
Garcia Miguel |
1238 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1523 |
1-3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Bausch Patrick |
1480 |
1-3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1330 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1453 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Steinfort | | 13-11 |
Boissonade Jacques |
1896 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1780 |
1-3 |
Staudt Claude |
1864 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1713 |
3-1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1859 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1626 |
3-1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1686 |
- |
Neyens Francis |
1578 |
3-1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1441 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1603 |
2-2 |
Majerus Samuel |
1362 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1357 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Differdange IV | | 14-10 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1668 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1699 |
1-3 |
Duchesne Amaud |
1764 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1627 |
2-2 |
Skulason Julius |
1662 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1572 |
3-1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1683 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1599 |
2-2 |
Urbin Guy |
1670 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1494 |
3-1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1681 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1586 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Perlé III | | 13-11 |
Hengel Guy |
1862 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1515 |
3-1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1777 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
1-3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1649 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1545 |
3-1 |
Rissling Jan |
1578 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
3-1 |
Goergen Willi |
1357 |
- |
König Alois |
1485 |
2-2 |
Gitzinger Philippe |
1359 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1311 |
1-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange IV | | | Differdange V | | 17-7 |
Pleim Myriam |
1592 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1433 |
3-1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1541 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1440 |
3-1 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1486 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1486 |
2-2 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1686 |
- |
Weinch Eric |
1531 |
3-1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1654 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1475 |
3-1 |
Donini Carlo |
1503 |
- |
Di Cato Francis |
1281 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 12-12 |
Engel Ewald |
1714 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1594 |
1-3 |
Rust Ingo |
1709 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1637 |
3-1 |
Bley Lothar |
1690 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1515 |
3-1 |
Schaack Nico |
1457 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1487 |
1-3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1536 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1445 |
3-1 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1437 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 MONTÉE |
Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | | Differdange VI | | 10-6 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1449 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1374 |
1-3 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1395 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1346 |
3-1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1387 |
- |
Hentges Sascha |
1319 |
3-1 |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bascharage | | 10-6 |
Vael Steve |
1738 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1572 |
3-1 |
Wealer Henri |
1724 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1456 |
3-1 |
Nézar Malik |
1653 |
- |
Fischer Marc |
1332 |
1-3 |
Baum Pierre |
1937 |
- |
Wagener Luc |
1250 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Dífferdange VII | | 11-5 |
Champagne Norbert |
1534 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1288 |
3-1 |
Haine René |
1570 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1252 |
3-1 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1455 |
. |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1200 |
2-2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1536 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1506 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Schifflange V | | | Nordstad III | | 12-4 |
Saatidjan Esteban |
1415 |
- |
Thill Sébastien |
1387 |
3-1 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1506 |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
1312 |
3-1 |
Clement Marc |
1431 |
- |
Eischen Christophe |
1200 |
3-1 |
Denisov Vlad |
1252 |
- |
Gribok Georg |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dude!ange V | | | Pétange II | | 12-0 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1476 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Piron Marc |
1364 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Dupont Marc |
1412 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Ketani Yannis |
1309 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoíe VI | | | Perlé IV | | 12-0 |
Baasch Thierry |
1319 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1244 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1257 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3 C |
Junglinster II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen III | | 3-12 |
Fandel Yves |
1340 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1223 |
- |
Steffen François |
1203 |
1-3 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
Kramp Pascal |
1200 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Kramp Michel |
1200 |
0-3 |
9e TOUR - 09/03/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 14-17 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2483 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2395 |
0-3 |
Goriachnik Dimitri |
2161 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2247 |
2-2 |
Baudot Denis |
2203 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2210 |
2-2 |
Weber Tom |
2201 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2196 |
2-2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2132 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2091 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2002 |
1-3 |
Kalmes René |
1990 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1923 |
2-2 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1977 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1879 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 17-15 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2203 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2261 |
1-3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2229 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
3-1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
3-1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2090 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2079 |
1-3 |
Stull Norbert |
2109 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2135 |
1-3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2101 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
2-2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2117 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2018 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2080 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1979 |
3-1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
Schifflange I | | | Belvaux I | | 19-13 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2036 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2224 |
2-2 |
Podgornei Liviu |
2140 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2161 |
3-1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1987 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2143 |
1-3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1944 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1927 |
3-1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2173 |
2-2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1883 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
3-1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1870 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1941 |
2-2 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1946 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Differdange II | | 11-21 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2091 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2180 |
1-3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2097 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2036 |
1-3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1834 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1984 |
1-3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1820 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2026 |
2-2 |
Mossong Bernardette |
1769 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1861 |
2-2 |
König Hugo |
1633 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1938 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Jacques |
1635 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1936 |
1-3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1591 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1895 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 17-15 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2389 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2050 |
3-1 |
Adrian Claude |
2291 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1914 |
3-1 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1877 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2032 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1888 |
2-2 |
Gengler Roland |
2015 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1868 |
2-2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1924 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1948 |
1-3 |
Dahm René |
1710 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
1742 |
1-3 |
Klein Ingo |
1782 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1866 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 17-15 |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2206 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1955 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2169 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1981 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2006 |
2-2 |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2022 |
1-3 |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2000 |
3-1 |
Wealer Claude |
1759 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1963 |
2-2 |
Mergen Mett |
1713 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1896 |
1-3 |
Vael Steve |
1738 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1859 |
3-1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
Bissen I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 12-20 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1927 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2060 |
2-2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
2000 |
2-2 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1991 |
2-2 |
Kramer Marcel |
1845 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1973 |
2-2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1883 |
1-3 |
Schade Siegfried |
1734 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1848 |
1-3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1682 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1808 |
1-3 |
Vieira Francesco |
1623 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1843 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Pétange I | | 20-12 |
Ragni Julien |
1883 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1931 |
1-3 |
Philippe Marc |
1801 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1860 |
2-2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1819 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1868 |
3-1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1796 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1822 |
3-1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1690 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1813 |
3-1 |
Agovic Esad |
1621 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1714 |
2-2 |
Serban David |
1723 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1560 |
3-1 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1535 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1370 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Perlé II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 18-12 |
Fissette Daniel |
1850 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1652 |
1-3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1782 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1483 |
3-1 |
Lavina Marc |
1690 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1505 |
1-3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
- |
Lamesch Steve |
1507 |
3-0 |
Ewen Vic |
1715 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
1-3 |
Simon Joël |
1563 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1429 |
3-1 |
Weis Francis |
1669 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1433 |
3-1 |
Brice Bruno |
1659 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1238 |
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Schifflange II | | 14-18 |
Agovic Edin |
1715 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2003 |
1-3 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1671 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
2-2 |
Michels Norbert |
1615 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1823 |
1-3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1576 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1663 |
2-2 |
Janssen Sander |
1549 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1774 |
2-2 |
Simonenko Sven |
1446 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1756 |
2-2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1637 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
1-3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1515 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1693 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux II | | | Differdange III | | 13-19 |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1857 |
1-3 |
Kries Yvon |
1790 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1833 |
2-2 |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1700 |
2-2 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1633 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1821 |
3-1 |
Bénick Guy |
1641 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1678 |
2-2 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1680 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1678 |
1-3 |
Sand Marco |
1516 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1597 |
1-3 |
Lentz Albert |
1464 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1699 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1842 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1910 |
1-3 |
Bishop Peter |
1813 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1818 |
2-2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1792 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1800 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1784 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1711 |
2-2 |
Steil Raymond |
1606 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1817 |
2-2 |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1725 |
1-3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1751 |
- |
Engel Erwald |
1714 |
1-3 |
Mertens David |
1703 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1709 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Luxembourg | | 11-21 |
Assel Fernand |
1816 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2033 |
2-2 |
Garot Damien |
1593 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1918 |
1-3 |
Pereira Marco |
1613 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1843 |
1-3 |
Frank André |
1554 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1748 |
1-3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1413 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1747 |
1-3 |
Machado Manuel |
1399 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1719 |
1-3 |
Boryarchenko Alexander |
1410 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1648 |
2-2 |
Nilles René |
1629 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1515 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | La Tour | | 18-14 |
Royer Tom |
1704 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
1998 |
1-3 |
Alberty Robert |
1718 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1897 |
2-2 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1731 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1914 |
3-1 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1624 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1847 |
2-2 |
Crnovrsnin Fehmi |
1560 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1480 |
1-3 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Poos François |
1543 |
3-1 |
André Marc |
1656 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1405 |
3-1 |
Zanier Nico |
1729 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1490 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 2 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 16-8 |
Reiser Renée |
1445 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1401 |
3-1 |
Bruin Edward |
1506 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Koch Paul |
1487 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1330 |
3-1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1387 |
- |
Mousset Fränk |
1381 |
1-3 |
Linster Bernard |
1388 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1319 |
3-1 |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
- |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1244 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Schifflange III | | 10-14 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1486 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1668 |
2-2 |
Degano Steve |
1377 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1764 |
1-3 |
Weirich Eric |
1531 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1662 |
1-3 |
Diderich Johny |
1475 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1670 |
2-2 |
Di-Cato François |
1281 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1681 |
1-3 |
Schram Philippe |
1287 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1592 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 9-15 |
Ernzer Aly |
1515 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
1-3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1584 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1686 |
1-3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1572 |
2-2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1520 |
2-2 |
König Alois |
1485 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1460 |
2-2 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1311 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1441 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Echternach III | | 12-12 |
Weber Gérard |
1627 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1664 |
3-1 |
Hartung Fred |
1572 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1676 |
2-2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1599 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1690 |
2-2 |
Placidi Romain |
1494 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1560 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1586 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1457 |
3-1 |
Maack Arnold |
1433 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1536 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort | | | Schifflange IV | | 14-10 |
Klein Marcel |
1780 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1541 |
2-2 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1628 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1486 |
3-1 |
De Jong Menno |
1626 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1478 |
3-1 |
Neyens François |
1578 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1654 |
2-2 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1603 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1366 |
3-1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1357 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1503 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Wasserbillig | | 17-7 |
Brosius René |
1832 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1862 |
3-1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1651 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1691 |
2-2 |
Weber Fernand |
1538 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1578 |
3-1 |
Marson Romain |
1523 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1540 |
3-1 |
Bausch Patrick |
1480 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1493 |
3-1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1453 |
- |
Plumer Jacques |
1532 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3 MONTÉE |
Differdange VI | | | Bascharage | | 6-10 |
Greisch Sascha |
1346 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1572 |
1-3 |
Hentges Sascha |
1319 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1456 |
1-3 |
Schuster Tom |
1288 |
- |
Fischer Marc |
1332 |
1-3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1328 |
- |
Wagener Luc |
1250 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange VII | | | Dudelange III | | 4-12 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1534 |
1-3 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1724 |
1-3 |
Eby Franck |
1200 |
- |
Haine René |
1570 |
1-3 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1442 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | | Dudelange IV | | 0-12 |
ff |
|
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1476 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
George David |
1300 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Piron Marc |
1364 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1821 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Nordstad III | | | Dudelange V | | 5-11 |
Boryarchenko Marie |
1405 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1412 |
2-2 |
Gengler Laurent |
1312 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1378 |
1-3 |
Eischen Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Ketani Yannis |
1309 |
1-3 |
Schumacher Christine |
1354 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1435 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Schifflange V | | 12-0 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1224 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Vaneev Ilya |
1212 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1257 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 3 C |
Nordstad IV | | | Junglinster II | | 12-0 |
Dahm Joelle |
1223 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Witters Marc |
1265 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Birchen Sarah |
1287 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Probst Pit |
1300 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
10e TOUR - 23/03/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange I | | 18-14 |
Ivanov Mikhail |
2441 |
- |
Kritz Leonid |
2345 |
1-3 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
3-1 |
Berend Elvira |
2332 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2101 |
2-2 |
Upton Tim |
2303 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2090 |
3-1 |
Wirig Anthony |
2225 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2109 |
3-1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2132 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2101 |
1-3 |
Weber Tom |
2201 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2117 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2091 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2080 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 13-18 |
Niklasch Oliver |
2279 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2394 |
0-3 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2261 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2395 |
2-2 |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2247 |
1-3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2135 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2210 |
3-1 |
Schammo Jei |
2079 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
1-3 |
Poulsen Helge |
2097 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2002 |
2-2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1962 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1923 |
2-2 |
Riva Fränk |
1979 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1879 |
2-2 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
Differdange II | | | Belvaux I | | 16-16 |
Scherer Frank |
2138 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2224 |
2-2 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2180 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2143 |
3-1 |
Risch Michel |
2051 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2161 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1984 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2173 |
1-3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2036 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2098 |
2-2 |
Goerens Paul |
2026 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1927 |
3-1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1870 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1941 |
3-1 |
Spartz Guy |
1936 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Schifflange I | | 11-21 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2091 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2170 |
1-3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2097 |
- |
Podgornei Liviu |
2140 |
3-1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1820 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1944 |
1-3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1834 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
2-2 |
Mossong Bernardette |
1769 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1883 |
1-3 |
König Hugo |
1633 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1870 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Jacques |
1635 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1805 |
1-3 |
Zigrand Roby |
1598 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1823 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
Nordstad I | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 15-17 |
Adrian Claude |
2291 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2206 |
2-2 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2169 |
2-2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2032 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2006 |
2-2 |
Gengler Roland |
2015 |
- |
Hautier Fabien |
2069 |
3-1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1981 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1859 |
2-2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1924 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1866 |
1-3 |
Dahm René |
1710 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
2-2 |
Klein Ingo |
1782 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1686 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dudelange II | | 14-18 |
Christen Pierre |
2004 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2092 |
2-2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2050 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2089 |
3-1 |
Denisart Anthony |
1976 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2081 |
2-2 |
Kalmes René |
1990 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1981 |
2-2 |
Schmit Francis |
1914 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1955 |
1-3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1888 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2018 |
2-2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1877 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
1-3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1868 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
Petange I | | | Bissen I | | 13-19 |
Peters Paul |
1931 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2229 |
2-2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1884 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1990 |
1-3 |
Wietor Henri |
1860 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1927 |
3-1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1868 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
2-2 |
Ginter Norbert |
1822 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
1-3 |
Beck Luc |
1714 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
1-3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1370 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1682 |
2-2 |
Greisch Roger |
1420 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1583 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 18-13 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2060 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1948 |
3-1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1995 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1977 |
2-2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1926 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1883 |
3-1 |
Roller Paul |
1883 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1801 |
2-2 |
Felix Paulo |
1808 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1796 |
2-2 |
Bishop Peter |
1813 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1690 |
1-3 |
Santini Joseph |
1820 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1621 |
2-2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1792 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1535 |
3-0 |
DIVISION 1 |
Bonnevoie IV | | | La Tour | | 14-16 |
Origer Muriel |
1590 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
1998 |
1-3 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1652 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1897 |
1-3 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1483 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1892 |
1-3 |
Flesch Roland |
1505 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1914 |
1-3 |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1405 |
2-2 |
Catel Christian |
1429 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1480 |
2-2 |
Beissel Ben |
1411 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Gomez Daniel |
1433 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg | | | Belvaux II | | 22-10 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2033 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1805 |
3-1 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1843 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1790 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1748 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1635 |
3-1 |
Klein Jean |
1747 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
3-1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1706 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1680 |
1-3 |
Canon Patrick |
1719 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1641 |
3-1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1640 |
- |
Lentz Albert |
1464 |
3-1 |
Rizzon Flory |
1515 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1516 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 21-10 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2012 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1637 |
3-1 |
Zilles Paul |
1853 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1515 |
3-1 |
Meloni Pierluigi |
1882 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1445 |
0-3 |
Adehm Paul |
1818 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1487 |
3-1 |
Welz Raymond |
1826 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1449 |
3-1 |
Stoll Richard |
1753 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1387 |
3-1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1800 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1388 |
3-1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1817 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Junglinster I | | 22-10 |
Raach Stephen |
2012 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1704 |
3-1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1961 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1718 |
3-1 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1926 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1731 |
3-1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1857 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1641 |
3-1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1833 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1624 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1780 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1700 |
- |
André Marc |
1656 |
3-1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1821 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1729 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Nordstad II | | 20-11 |
Reicherts Robert |
1888 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1693 |
0-3 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1613 |
3-1 |
Welter Pierre |
1782 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1552 |
2-2 |
Agovic Enes |
1663 |
- |
Frank André |
1554 |
3-1 |
Neyens Victor |
1756 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1413 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
- |
Boryarchenko Alexander |
1410 |
3-1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1668 |
- |
Boryarchenko Marie |
1405 |
3-1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1693 |
- |
Nilles René |
1629 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 17-15 |
Fissette Daniel |
1850 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1606 |
3-1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1782 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
3-1 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
- |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
1-3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1591 |
- |
Mertens David |
1703 |
2-2 |
Simon Joël |
1563 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1751 |
2-2 |
Weber Marcel |
1584 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1671 |
3-1 |
Brice Bruno |
1659 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1615 |
2-2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1515 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1576 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Bonnevoie V | | | Wasserbillig | | 8-16 |
Delvaux Richard |
1401 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1862 |
1-3 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1511 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1777 |
1-3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1578 |
2-2 |
Pütz Yannis |
1330 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1557 |
2-2 |
Mousset Fränk |
1381 |
- |
Nepper François |
1389 |
1-3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1244 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1257 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange IV | | | Perlé III | | 13-11 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1541 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1584 |
1-3 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1478 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
2-2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1654 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
2-2 |
Saatidjan Esteban |
1415 |
- |
König Alois |
1485 |
3-1 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1506 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1311 |
2-2 |
Clement Marc |
1431 |
- |
François Luc |
1375 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Differdange V | | 11-13 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1711 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1678 |
1-3 |
Rust Ingo |
1709 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1597 |
3-1 |
Romano Antonio |
1704 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1699 |
3-1 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1664 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1627 |
1-3 |
Bley Lothar |
1690 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1572 |
1-3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1676 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1599 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Bettembourg | | 8-16 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1520 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1896 |
1-3 |
De Caro Samantha |
1460 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1651 |
1-3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1441 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1538 |
3-1 |
Jungbluth David |
1314 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1469 |
1-3 |
Kramp Pascal |
1200 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1523 |
1-3 |
Kramp Michel |
1200 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1453 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Steinfort | | 10-14 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1764 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1780 |
1-3 |
Skulason Julius |
1662 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1713 |
1-3 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1683 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1628 |
1-3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1681 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1626 |
2-2 |
Urbin Guy |
1670 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1603 |
2-2 |
Pleim Myriam |
1592 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1543 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Differdange IV | | 0-18 |
ff |
|
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Mauer Christian |
1753 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1741 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Haas Dirk |
1718 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Jansen-Valiseva Inna |
1635 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1678 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 3 MONTÉE |
Dudelange IV | | | Differdange VI | | 11-5 |
Vael Steve |
1738 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1494 |
3-1 |
Haine René |
1570 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1586 |
3-1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1536 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1433 |
2-2 |
Christoffel Ady |
1821 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1486 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Esch V | | 12-0 |
Emmel Francis |
1818 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Wealer Claude |
1759 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Mergen Mett |
1713 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Baum Pierre |
1937 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Differdange VII | | 6-10 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1456 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1531 |
1-3 |
Kree Tom |
1434 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1287 |
1-3 |
Fischer Marc |
1332 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1346 |
3-1 |
Wagener Luc |
1250 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1328 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Dudelange V | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 11-4 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1476 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1224 |
2-2 |
Piron Marc |
1364 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Dupont Marc |
1412 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1257 |
3-1 |
Nilles Carmen |
1342 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Nordstad IV | | 0-12 |
ff |
|
- |
Eischen Christophe |
1200 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1354 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Dahm Joëlle |
1223 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Birchen Sarah |
1287 |
0-3 |
11e TOUR - 30/03/2003 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 21-11 |
Müller Guy |
1843 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1621 |
3-1 |
Santini Joseph |
1820 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1535 |
2-2 |
Bishop Peter |
1813 |
- |
Serban David |
1723 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Josy |
1784 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1652 |
2-2 |
Schneider Edmond |
1760 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1483 |
3-1 |
Steil Raymond |
1606 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1505 |
3-1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
3-1 |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1429 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Echternach II | | 14-18 |
Klein Ingo |
1782 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1910 |
2-2 |
Dahm René |
1710 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1853 |
2-2 |
Hess Pierre |
1552 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1818 |
1-3 |
Pereira Marco |
1613 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1826 |
2-1 |
Frank André |
1554 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1753 |
3-2 |
Boryarchenko Alexander |
1410 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1800 |
1-3 |
Boryarchenko Marie |
1405 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1817 |
1-3 |
Nilles René |
1629 |
- |
Paulus Werner |
1747 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Luxembourg | | 13-19 |
Royer Tom |
1704 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2033 |
1-3 |
Alberty Robert |
1718 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1918 |
1-3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1641 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1843 |
1-3 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1731 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1748 |
2-2 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1624 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1747 |
1-3 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1640 |
1-3 |
André Marc |
1656 |
- |
Majerus Sacha |
1563 |
3-1 |
Zanier Nico |
1729 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1515 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Perlé II | | 13-19 |
Mertens David |
1703 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1850 |
1-3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1751 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1782 |
1-3 |
Steffen Mathias |
1686 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
2-2 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1671 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1591 |
1-3 |
Thoma Alain |
1670 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1563 |
2-2 |
Michels Norbert |
1615 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1584 |
2-2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1576 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1515 |
1-3 |
Janssen Sander |
1549 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux II | | | Schifflange II | | 17-15 |
Trum Lionel |
1805 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2003 |
1-3 |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
- |
Menger Richard |
1936 |
3-1 |
Kries Yvon |
1790 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
2-2 |
Mertens Paul |
1635 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
2-2 |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1663 |
2-2 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1680 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1774 |
3-1 |
Bénick Guy |
1641 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
2-2 |
Sand Marco |
1516 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1693 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Differdange III | | 9-22 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1897 |
- |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1926 |
2-2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1892 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1857 |
2-2 |
Kerac Peter |
1914 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1833 |
1-3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1480 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1780 |
1-3 |
Toth Jules |
1405 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1678 |
1-3 |
Linster Eugène |
1464 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1678 |
1-3 |
Hartmann Lou |
1300 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1597 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1699 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Differdange IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 14-10 |
Weber Gérard |
1627 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1411 |
3-1 |
Hartung Fred |
1572 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1433 |
2-2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1599 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1511 |
2-2 |
Placidi Romain |
1494 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1486 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1586 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1330 |
3-1 |
Maack Arnold |
1433 |
- |
Mousset Fränk |
1381 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort | | | Echternach III | | 12-11 |
Klein Marcel |
1780 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1709 |
2-2 |
Friederes Georges |
1713 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1711 |
2-2 |
De Jong Menno |
1626 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1704 |
3-1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1628 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1690 |
1-3 |
Neyens François |
1578 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1644 |
1-3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1603 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Schifflange IV | | 14-9 |
Haller Carlo |
1896 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1541 |
3-1 |
Brosius René |
1832 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1654 |
2-2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1651 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1478 |
2-2 |
Weber Fernand |
1538 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1436 |
3-1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Paul |
1469 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1366 |
1-3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1453 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 15-9 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1440 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1515 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1486 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1445 |
3-1 |
Weirich Eric |
1531 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1506 |
3-1 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1374 |
- |
Müller Gilles |
1422 |
2-2 |
Schram Philippe |
1287 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1387 |
3-1 |
Greisch Sascha |
1346 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Schifflange III | | 8-15 |
Besseling Bernard |
1407 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1668 |
1-3 |
König Alois |
1485 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1764 |
1-3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1311 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1662 |
1-3 |
Madl Reinhold |
1373 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1683 |
3-0 |
François Luc |
1375 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1681 |
1-3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1283 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1592 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 11-13 |
Hengel Guy |
1862 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1896 |
2-2 |
Neu Georges |
1691 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1866 |
1-3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1540 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
1-3 |
Goergen Willi |
1557 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1686 |
3-1 |
Schroeder André |
1493 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1572 |
2-2 |
Nepper François |
1389 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1441 |
2-2 |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE | | | | | PROMOTION D'HONNEUR | | | |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
18 |
|
195 |
|
1 |
|
Nordstad I |
15 |
|
178 |
2 |
|
Echternach I |
14 |
|
176 |
|
2 |
|
Dudelange II |
14 |
|
161 |
3 |
|
Differdange I |
14 |
|
174 |
|
3 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
13 |
|
167 |
4 |
|
Dudelange I |
10 |
|
161 |
|
4 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
12 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Belvaux I |
9 |
|
155 |
|
5 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
11 |
|
156 |
6 |
|
Schifflange I |
8 |
|
158 |
|
6 |
|
Bissen I |
10 |
|
155 |
7 |
|
Differdange II |
7 |
|
150 |
|
7 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
3 |
|
132 |
8 |
|
Perlé I |
0 |
|
93 |
|
8 |
|
Pétange I |
2 |
|
133 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 | | | | | DIVISION 2 | | | |
1 |
|
Differdange III |
21 |
|
220 |
|
1 |
|
Schifflange III |
18 |
|
148 |
2 |
|
Echternach II |
21 |
|
215 |
|
2 |
|
Steinfort |
17 |
|
139 |
3 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
14 |
|
188 |
|
3 |
|
Differdange IV |
16 |
|
150 |
4 |
|
Perlé II |
14 |
|
184 |
|
4 |
|
Bettembourg |
14 |
|
143 |
5 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
12 |
|
183 |
|
5 |
|
Wasserbillig |
14 |
|
139 |
|
|
Schifflange II |
12 |
|
183 |
|
6 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
13 |
|
134 |
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
8 |
|
162 |
|
7 |
|
Schifflange IV |
10 |
|
128 |
8 |
|
La Tour |
8 |
|
157 |
|
8 |
|
Perlé III |
9 |
|
128 |
9 |
|
Junglinster I |
7 |
|
158 |
|
|
|
Differdange V |
9 |
|
128 |
10 |
|
Belvaux II |
7 |
|
153 |
|
10 |
|
Echternach III |
7 |
|
133 |
11 |
|
Nordstad II |
6 |
|
145 |
|
11 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
5 |
|
111 |
12 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
2 |
|
133 |
|
12 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
0 |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe supérieur | | | | | Groupe moyen | | | |
1 |
|
Dudelange III |
8 |
|
43 |
|
1 |
|
Dudelange V |
4 |
|
25 |
2 |
|
Dudelange IV |
5 |
|
34 |
|
2 |
|
Perlé IV |
4 |
|
21 |
3 |
|
Bascharage |
3 |
|
30 |
|
3 |
|
Nordstad III |
2 |
|
24 |
4 |
|
Differdange VII |
3 |
|
27 |
|
4 |
|
Bonnevoie VI |
2 |
|
20 |
5 |
|
Differdange VI |
1 |
|
26 |
|
5 |
|
Schifflange V |
Retirée |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V |
Eliminée |
|
6 |
|
Pétange II |
Retirée |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe inférieur | | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Nordstad IV |
6 |
|
36 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
4 |
|
22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Junglinster II |
2 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, March 12, 2011 6:35:00 PM