Le Cercle des Échecs de Dudelange I est Champion de Luxembourg 2003/04
1er TOUR - 09/11/2003 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Schifflange I | | 11—21 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2051 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2183 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
2—2 |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
1—3 |
Trum Lionel |
1784 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 18—14 |
Kritz Leonid |
2352 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
3—1 |
Maréchal Andy |
2178 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2192 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12—20 |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
2—2 |
Spielmann Alain-Claude |
2311 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
1—3 |
Kecap Ismed |
2115 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2203 |
1—3 |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2151 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1967 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
1—3 |
Huaot Fabien |
1900 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1968 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1982 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Dudelange II | | 19—13 |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
3—1 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2269 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2078 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2090 |
2—2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
3—1 |
Pucher Olivier |
2211 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
3—1 |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Riva Fränk |
1969 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Perlé I | | 16—16 |
Weidig Tom |
1993 |
- |
Laurent Bernard |
2375 |
1—3 |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
- |
Sajubatow Daniel |
2374 |
2—2 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
2—2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
2—2 |
Roller Paul |
1889 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
1—3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1852 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
2—2 |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
3—1 |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldage-Beggen I | | | Echternach II | | 16—16 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2175 |
- |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
2036 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2340 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2317 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2036 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1980 |
3—1 |
Hautier Fabien |
2059 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1880 |
1—3 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1958 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1876 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1866 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1851 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1822 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 15—17 |
Wagener Claude |
2216 |
- |
Schmit´ Francis |
1917 |
3—1 |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1815 |
1—3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1858 |
3—1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1928 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1799 |
- |
Serban David |
1814 |
2—2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1592 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
1—3 |
Fischer Eric |
1200 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Differdange III | | 23—9 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2208 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
3—1 |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
3—1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1955 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
- |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1846 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1899 |
- |
Sequeira Francis |
1770 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1890 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
3—1 |
Wagner Steven |
1901 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Schifflange V | | | Schifflange IV | | 15—16 |
Mertens Paul |
1601 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
1—3 |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1662 |
3—0 |
Bénick Guy |
1630 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1531 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
3—1 |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1509 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
3—1 |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1453 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
1—3 |
Schroeder Dennis |
1200 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Perlé II | | 12—20 |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
1—3 |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1771 |
2—2 |
Flesch Roland |
1499 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
2—2 |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
1—3 |
Catel Christian |
1416 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
1—3 |
Beissel Ben |
1397 |
- |
König Hugo |
1640 |
3—1 |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
1—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1681 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Pétange I | | 10—22 |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2046 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1962 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1864 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
1—3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
1—3 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
1—3 |
Lampach Marion |
1612 |
- |
Schoettert Karl |
1797 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | La Tour | | 17—14 |
Klicker Fritz |
2015 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2003 |
1—3 |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
2—2 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
- |
Poos François |
1534 |
2—2 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1467 |
2—2 |
Neyens Victor |
1729 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
3—1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 | | | Steinfort | | 14—17 |
Detilloux Marc |
1747 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
0—3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
2—2 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1670 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1717 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
- |
Neyens François |
1556 |
2—2 |
Messina Agostino |
1575 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1350 |
1—3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1460 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 14—18 |
Bishop Peter |
1801 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
3—1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
1—3 |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1748 |
- |
Rasdoder Alija |
1600 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1692 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1615 |
3—1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1687 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
1—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
2—2 |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1500 |
2—2 |
Michels Norbert |
1617 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Differdange V | | | Differdange IV | | 9—15 |
Jeitz Francis |
1573 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1680 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
2—2 |
Dohm Micheline |
1482 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
1—3 |
Wagner Romain |
1529 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 11—13 |
Haller Carlo |
1901 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
3—1 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
2—2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1563 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1549 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
1—3 |
Weber Fernand |
1548 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1514 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Dudelange IV | | 17—7 |
Vael Steve |
1769 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1450 |
3—1 |
Nézar Malik |
1626 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
3—1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1548 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1349 |
3—1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1545 |
- |
Ketani Yannis |
1309 |
3—1 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1605 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1450 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 16—8 |
Assel Fernand |
1823 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1612 |
2—2 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1775 |
- |
Cettiga Marco |
1500 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
2—2 |
Nilles René |
1605 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Echternach III | | 8—16 |
Hengel Guy |
1828 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1813 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
3—1 |
Goergen Willi |
1566 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
1—3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1660 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
1—3 |
Plumer Jacques |
1511 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
1—3 |
Schroeder André |
1478 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Perlé III | | 6—18 |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
1—3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
1—3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1209 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
1—3 |
Smets Lionel |
1218 |
- |
König Alois |
1462 |
1—3 |
Wohlfeil Richard |
1207 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
Differdange VII | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | 8—8 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
3—1 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
1—3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1237 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1300 |
3—1 |
Krieger Sonja |
1250 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad IV | | | Perlé IV | | 6—10 |
Witters Marc |
1265 |
- |
François Luc |
1290 |
1—3 |
Dahm Joelle |
1223 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
1—3 |
Feltgen Françoise |
1200 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1361 |
1—3 |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
- |
François Roby |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Echternach IV | | 7—8 |
Gomez Daniel |
1460 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1657 |
3—1 |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1400 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1631 |
0—3 |
Steffen François |
1229 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1574 |
1—3 |
Garcia Miguel |
1231 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Differdange VI | | | Differdange VIII | | 11—5 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1438 |
- |
Eby Franck |
1200 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1482 |
- |
Cechini Christian |
1300 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1392 |
- |
Kurdziel Chantal |
1300 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1445 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Pétange II | | 9—7 |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
2—2 |
Olah Lajos |
1686 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1641 |
3—1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1546 |
1—3 |
Fischer Marc |
1413 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad III | | | Dommeldange-Beggen IV | | 6—10 |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
1—3 |
Hess Pierre |
1560 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1413 |
- |
Schneider Raphaël |
1200 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1569 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Dudelange V | | 8—8 |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Kolb Claire |
1239 |
1—3 |
Daemen Steve |
1350 |
- |
Kolb Jean |
1200 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1200 |
3—1 |
2e TOUR - 16/11/2003 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Dudelange II | | 19—13 |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2343 |
3—1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2183 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
3—1 |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1965 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange I | | 13—19 |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
- |
Kritz Leonid |
2352 |
2—2 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
1—3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2235 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
3—1 |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
1—3 |
Kalmes René |
2022 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
1—3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
2—2 |
Schmit Francis |
1917 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1890 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 11—21 |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2295 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
2—2 |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
1—3 |
Trauth Michael |
2192 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2279 |
1—3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2152 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
1—3 |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Nordstad I | | 14—18 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2392 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1967 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2021 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
2015 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1885 |
2—2 |
Thill Gérard |
1758 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1900 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Perlé I | | | Differdange III | | 17—15 |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
2—2 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1846 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
2—2 |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1839 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
2—2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1680 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1771 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1559 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen I | | 12—20 |
Moris Henri |
2020 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2175 |
1—3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1951 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2146 |
1—3 |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
1—3 |
Serban David |
1814 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2036 |
1—3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
2—2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1805 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
3—1 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Differdange II | | 12—20 |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2208 |
2—2 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2021 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2140 |
1—3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1880 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1955 |
1—3 |
Welz Raymond |
1822 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1793 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
1—3 |
Stoll Richard |
1741 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1899 |
1—3 |
Mummel Christian |
1736 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
1—3 |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
- |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bissen I | | 17—15 |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
1998 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1997 |
2—2 |
Weidig Tom |
1993 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2216 |
1—3 |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
3—1 |
Roller Paul |
1889 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
1—3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1852 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1928 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1799 |
1—3 |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1801 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1592 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
Schifflange IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 10—21 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
- |
Rasdoder Alija |
1600 |
1—3 |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1615 |
1—3 |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
1—3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1649 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
0—3 |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1612 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1417 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort | | | Junglinster I | | 13—18 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
1—3 |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
1—3 |
De Jong Menno |
1652 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
1—3 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1350 |
- |
André Marc |
1658 |
3—1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
1—3 |
forfait |
|
- |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour | | | Bonnevoie III | | 19—13 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
3—1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
3—1 |
Majid Aghajani |
1600 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1550 |
3—1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1467 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1499 |
3—1 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
2—2 |
Linster Jacques |
1448 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1397 |
1—3 |
Hartmann Lou |
1293 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pétange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15—17 |
Wietor Henri |
1864 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
- |
Mertens David |
1692 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
1—3 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1691 |
3—1 |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1617 |
2—2 |
De Paoli Robert |
1546 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
1—3 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Luxembourg 1915 | | 19—13 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
- |
Landresse Christian Auguste |
1728 |
2—2 |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
3—1 |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1670 |
3—1 |
Brice Bruno |
1645 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
1—3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1613 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
- |
Majerus Sacha |
1551 |
1—3 |
Ewen Vic |
1681 |
- |
Motamedi-Azari Faramarz |
1415 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1425 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange V | | | Schifflange III | | 13—19 |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
2—2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
3—1 |
Hatz Didier |
1564 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1531 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
1—3 |
Bénick Guy |
1630 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
2—2 |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
2—2 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1421 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1734 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1392 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1729 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
Differdange IV | | | Dudelange IV | | 16—8 |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
3—1 |
Maas Roland |
1645 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1450 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1351 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1228 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1824 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bettembourg | | 8—16 |
Rodesch Toni |
1587 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1901 |
1—3 |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
- |
Brosius René |
1840 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1462 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1549 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
3—1 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1339 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1471 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Nordstad II | | 6—18 |
Jeitz Francis |
1573 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1823 |
1—3 |
Greisch Sascha |
1383 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
- |
Dahm René |
1775 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
1—3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1482 |
- |
Nilles René |
1605 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dudelange III | | 12—12 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1769 |
1—3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1539 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1735 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1685 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1626 |
3—1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Haine René |
1589 |
2—2 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1631 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1443 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 14—10 |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
- |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
3—1 |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
2—2 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
2—2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
3—1 |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
- |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1209 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1300 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II | | | Wasserbillig | | 18—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
Echternach IV | | | KB-Checs | | 6—10 |
Rippinger Robi |
1574 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1650 |
1—3 |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1500 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1423 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
1—3 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1419 |
- |
Bardot Martial |
1335 |
3—1 |
|
Differdange VII | | | Nordstad IV | | 10—6 |
Di Cato François |
1267 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
3—1 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Krippler Nadia |
1237 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1250 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé IV | | | Domm.-Beggen III | | 12—3 |
François Luc |
1290 |
- |
Bervas Yannick |
1429 |
3—0 |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
- |
Mousset Fränk |
1381 |
3—1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1361 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1324 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1331 |
- |
Mangen Robert |
1465 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
Differdange VII | | | Dudelange V | | 10—6 |
Eby Franck |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1221 |
1—3 |
Cechini Christian |
1300 |
- |
Müller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kurdziel Chantal |
1300 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
Differdange VI | | | Nordstad III | | 6—10 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1438 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1560 |
1—3 |
Maack Arnold |
1392 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1445 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1339 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldge-Beggen IV | | | Bascharage | | 10—6 |
Garcia Miguel |
1231 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphaël |
1200 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
3—1 |
Steffen Robert |
1569 |
- |
Wagner Luc |
1250 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pétange II | | | Junglinster II | | 0—12 |
3e TOUR - 30/11/03 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Schifflange I | | 19—13 |
Haub Thorsten |
2392 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
3—1 |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2183 |
3—1 |
Kecap Ismet |
2115 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1968 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
1—3 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1901 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
1—3 |
Huot Fabien |
1900 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
3—1 |
Assel Fernand |
1823 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange II | | 23—9 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
2—2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2235 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2051 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
3—1 |
Raach Stephen |
2015 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 17—15 |
Osieka Udo |
2301 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
2—2 |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
2—2 |
Sandmeier Toni |
2235 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2151 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2152 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
- |
Filipovic Pierre |
2006 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2022 |
3—1 |
Poulsen Helge |
2095 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Echternach I | | 11—21 |
Pucher Olivier |
2211 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
1—3 |
Deiller Pascal |
2090 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2192 |
1—3 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
1—3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
1—3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1965 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
Bissen I | | | Perlé I | | 15—16 |
Wagener Claude |
2216 |
- |
Laurent Bernard |
2375 |
3—0 |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
1—3 |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
2—2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1928 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
3—1 |
Biwer Joël |
1865 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
1—3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1799 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
3—1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1592 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1771 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 21—11 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2208 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1815 |
3—1 |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1951 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1858 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1861 |
- |
Serban David |
1814 |
2—2 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1932 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
2—2 |
Sorras Alexios |
1952 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
3—1 |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 18—14 |
Weber Jean-M. |
2175 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1993 |
3—1 |
Kruis Ruud |
2036 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
2—2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1931 |
- |
Hentges John |
1870 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1852 |
3—1 |
Boissonade Jacques |
1886 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
2—2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1851 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Echternach II | | 18—14 |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
- |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
1—3 |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1822 |
2—2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1813 |
3—1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1793 |
3—1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1846 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1741 |
2—2 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
2—2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1849 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
3—1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 1 |
Schifflange III | | | Schifflange IV | | 14—18 |
Thill Gérard |
1758 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
2—2 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
1—3 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1734 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1601 |
2—2 |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
1—3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1662 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1510 |
2—2 |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
- |
Lieser 8/IV Pierre |
1695 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 | | | La Tour | | 16—16 |
Klein Jean |
1758 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
3—1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
- |
Majid Aghajani |
1600 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
- |
Poos François |
1534 |
3—1 |
Messina Agostino |
1575 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1467 |
3—1 |
Majerus Sacha |
1551 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1488 |
1—3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1460 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Steinfort | | 19—13 |
Santini Joseph |
1803 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1777 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
3—1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1766 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1717 |
1—3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1652 |
3—1 |
Agovic Edin |
1710 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1692 |
- |
Neyens François |
1556 |
3—1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1687 |
- |
Schoettert Armen |
1350 |
3—1 |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Schifflange V | | 16—11 |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
3—1 |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1630 |
2—2 |
Stencel Milan |
1550 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1509 |
0—3 |
Flesch Roland |
1499 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1453 |
0—3 |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1392 |
2—2 |
Catel Christian |
1416 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
Beissel Ben |
1397 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Perlé II | | 20—12 |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1645 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
- |
König Hugo |
1640 |
3—1 |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1613 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
1—3 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1552 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Pétange I | | 20—12 |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1864 |
2—2 |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1617 |
- |
Haensel Jean-M. |
1852 |
1—3 |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
1—3 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1796 |
1—3 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1600 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
Nordstad II | | | Differdange IV | | 14—10 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1775 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
2—2 |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1692 |
2—2 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
3—1 |
Weber Arny |
1590 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
1—3 |
Nilles René |
1605 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine IV | | 11—13 |
Haller Carlo |
1901 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
2—2 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
3—1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
- |
Cettiga Marco |
1500 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1549 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
1—3 |
Liltz Alain |
1348 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Dommeldange-Beggen II | | 17—7 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
3—1 |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
3—1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1930 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1563 |
3—1 |
Riva Fränk |
1969 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1769 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1514 |
3—1 |
Wealer Henri |
1735 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Differdange V | | 11—12 |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
1—3 |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1383 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1573 |
3—1 |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
1—3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1209 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Perlé III | | 17—7 |
Hengel Guy |
1828 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1742 |
- |
König Alois |
1462 |
3—1 |
Goergen Willi |
1566 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
2—2 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1500 |
- |
François Luc |
1290 |
3—1 |
Schroeder André |
1478 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Echternach III | | 11—13 |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
3—1 |
Haine René |
1589 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1539 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1548 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1605 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1443 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1574 |
1—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
3—1 |
Division 3A |
Nordstad IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine V | | 7—5 |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
1—3 |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1300 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
3—1 |
forfait |
|
- |
forfait |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB Chess | | | Perlé IV | | 12—4 |
Debay Michel |
1872 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1361 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1650 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1300 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1331 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1380 |
- |
Omes David |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III | | | Differdange VII | | 10—6 |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1400 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
3—1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1460 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1237 |
3—1 |
Jungbluth David |
1324 |
- |
Krieger Sonja |
1250 |
3—1 |
Mangen Robert |
1465 |
- |
Cechini Christian |
1300 |
1—3 |
Division 3B |
Nordstad III | | | Differdange VIII | | 12—4 |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
- |
Kurdziel Chantal |
1300 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1413 |
- |
Retter Yannick |
1250 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1210 |
3—1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1404 |
- |
Nogueira Manique |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Dommeldange-Beggen IV | | 4—12 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1229 |
1—3 |
Royer sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1231 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1200 |
1—3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
- |
SteffenRobert |
1569 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bascharage | | | Differdange VI | | 7—8 |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1482 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1438 |
3—1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
- |
Joshi Shekar |
1350 |
1—3 |
forfait |
|
- |
Placidi |
1445 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange V | | | Pétange II | | 12—0 |
Kolb Claire |
1239 |
|
|
|
|
Kolb Jean |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
Kremer Nadine |
1200 |
|
|
|
|
4e TOUR - 14/12/03 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 11—21 |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
- |
Paehtz Thomas |
2483 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
2—2 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2051 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
2—2 |
Klicker Fritz |
2015 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1822 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 20—12 |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2211 |
1—3 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
3—1 |
Baudot Denis |
2203 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2090 |
2—2 |
Weber Tom |
2241 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
3—1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1930 |
3—1 |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1735 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 16—16 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2392 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2208 |
3—1 |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
2—2 |
Kecap Ismed |
2115 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2235 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
1—3 |
Recking René |
1968 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
3—1 |
Huot Fabien |
1900 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
1—3 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1885 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 9—23 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2200 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2295 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2269 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
1—3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1755 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
BONNEVOIE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 13—19 |
Schmit Francis |
1917 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
1—3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1858 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
2—2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1951 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1839 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1814 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
1—3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1849 |
1—3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1805 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
2—2 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 12—16 |
Sajubatov Daniel |
2374 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1920 |
0—0 |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1980 |
2—2 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1880 |
2—2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1876 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1866 |
1—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1793 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1736 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 13—19 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2032 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2169 |
2—2 |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2146 |
1—3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
- |
André Damien |
2125 |
2—2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
1—3 |
Roller Paul |
1889 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
2—2 |
Hentges John |
1870 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1861 |
2—2 |
Felix Ricardo |
1852 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
- |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 0—24 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | PETANGE I | | 12—19 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2046 |
1—3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1662 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1962 |
1—3 |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1864 |
1—3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1649 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1796 |
2—2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
- |
Leyder Karl |
1797 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 16—15 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
1—3 |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1803 |
3—1 |
Brice Bruno |
1645 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1777 |
1—3 |
König Hugo |
1640 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
1—3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1613 |
- |
Agovic Edin |
1710 |
3—0 |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
- |
Mertens David |
1692 |
1—3 |
Ewen Vic |
1681 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
- |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 12—20 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1747 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1531 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1510 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
2—2 |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1670 |
2—2 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1453 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
3—1 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1421 |
- |
Messina Agostino |
1575 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1392 |
- |
Majerus Sacha |
1551 |
1—3 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1475 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1460 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 16—17 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1650 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1617 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1717 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
1—3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
- |
Rasdoder Alija |
1600 |
2—2 |
Neyens François |
1556 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
3—1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
1—3 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1350 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 18—14 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2003 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
1—3 |
Kerac Peter |
1893 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
2—2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
3—1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
2—2 |
Majid Aghajani |
1600 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
3—1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1488 |
- |
Richartz Carlo |
1500 |
3—1 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 21—10 |
Thill Gérard |
1758 |
|
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
1—3 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
2—2 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1571 |
3—1 |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
3—1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1416 |
3—0 |
Trum Lionel |
1784 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1397 |
3—1 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1734 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 12—12 |
Mauer Christian |
1753 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1559 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
1—3 |
Maas Roland |
1645 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1631 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1574 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 11—13 |
Rodesch Toni |
1587 |
- |
Simon Ben |
2000 |
1—3 |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1969 |
2—2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1691 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
- |
Haine René |
1589 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1462 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1545 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 11—13 |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
2—2 |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1549 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1573 |
- |
Bausch Patrick |
1504 |
1—3 |
Greisch Sascha |
1383 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1471 |
3—1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1348 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 18—6 |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
3—1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1785 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1349 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1228 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1221 |
3—1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1563 |
- |
Kolb Claire |
1239 |
3—1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
- |
Kolb Jean |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 8—16 |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1828 |
1—3 |
Cettiga Marco |
1500 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
1—3 |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1742 |
1—3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1566 |
3—1 |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1515 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1500 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 17—16 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1775 |
- |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
3—1 |
Roulev Stanislav |
1750 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
2—2 |
Nilles René |
1605 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | KBCHECS | | 4—12 |
Maack Arnold |
1392 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1650 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1445 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1872 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
1—3 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1250 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 6—9 |
Schumacher Christine |
1338 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1514 |
1—3 |
Witters Marc |
1265 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
1—3 |
Dahm Joëlle |
1223 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1460 |
1—3 |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
- |
Majerus Samuel |
1341 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 9—0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | PETANGE II | | 6—9 |
Krippler Nadia |
1237 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1250 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
1—3 |
Eby Franck |
1200 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
1—3 |
Cechini Christian |
1300 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 12—4 |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
3—1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1482 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
3—1 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1438 |
- |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1482 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 9—6 |
Jungbluth David |
1324 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
2—2 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1200 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphaël |
1200 |
- |
forfait |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | BASCHARAGE | | 7—9 |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
2—2 |
Hess Pierre |
1560 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1413 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
- |
Fischer Marc |
1413 |
1—3 |
5e TOUR - 11/01/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 19—13 |
Pucher Olivier |
2211 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
3—1 |
Deiller Pascal |
2090 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
3—1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
3—1 |
Humbert Patrick |
1965 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
2—2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1930 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 22—10 |
Kritz Leonid |
2352 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
3—1 |
Bruch Jochen |
2336 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2183 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 17—15 |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
- |
Spielmann Alain-Claude |
2311 |
3—1 |
Niklasch Oliver |
2279 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2115 |
1—3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
1—3 |
Hisler Thomas |
2244 |
- |
Recking René |
1968 |
3—1 |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1885 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1900 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 17—15 |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
1—3 |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
2—2 |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2022 |
3—1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1880 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
1—3 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1864 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1917 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | PERLÉ I | | 22—10 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2175 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
3—1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2113 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
3—1 |
Karp Serge |
2146 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
2036 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
3—1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
3—1 |
Azorit Luis |
2036 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1771 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BISSEN | | 19—13 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2208 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2216 |
1—3 |
Scherer Frank |
2140 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
2—2 |
Hisette Christophe |
2053 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
3—1 |
Raach Stephen |
2015 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1928 |
3—1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1955 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1824 |
3—1 |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1799 |
1—3 |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1592 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 19—13 |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1815 |
2—2 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2021 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
3—1 |
Pollock Ralf |
1980 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1858 |
3—1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1876 |
- |
Serban David |
1814 |
3—1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1813 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1793 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1805 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
3—1 |
Mummel Christian |
1736 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 16—16 |
Hoegener Claude |
1861 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2032 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1890 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1993 |
1—3 |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
3—1 |
Wagner Steven |
1901 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
2—2 |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1852 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
1—3 |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | LA TOUR | | 18—14 |
Santini Joseph |
1803 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
2—2 |
Bishop Peter |
1801 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1893 |
2—2 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1766 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1777 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
2—2 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
- |
Poos François |
1534 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1692 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1467 |
3—1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1687 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1488 |
2—2 |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1448 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 11—21 |
Klein Jean |
1758 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1747 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1758 |
2—2 |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1755 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1670 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1784 |
1—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
1—3 |
Messina Agostino |
1575 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETANGE I | | | STEINFORT | | 23—7 |
Peters Paul |
1962 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1652 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1796 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
3—1 |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1528 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
3—1 |
Balog Sandor |
1641 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
Leyers Pierre |
1636 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18—13 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1734 |
3—1 |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1729 |
3—1 |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
1—3 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1571 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1662 |
3—0 |
Stencel Milan |
1550 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
3—1 |
Beissel Ben |
1397 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
1—3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 19—13 |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1601 |
2—2 |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
3—1 |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1630 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1509 |
1—3 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1552 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1453 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 16—16 |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
2—2 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1650 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
2—2 |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
1—3 |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
- |
König Hugo |
1640 |
3—1 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1613 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1681 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
3—1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 14—9 |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
- |
Anen André |
1820 |
3—0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
2—2 |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
1—3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1539 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
3—1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1514 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | NORDSTAD II | | 8—16 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1823 |
2—2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
2—2 |
Marson Romain |
1549 |
- |
Dahm René |
1775 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1471 |
- |
Roulev Stanislas |
1750 |
1—3 |
Liltz Alain |
1348 |
- |
Nilles René |
1605 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 16—8 |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1492 |
3—1 |
Riva Fränk |
1969 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1612 |
3—1 |
Wealer Henri |
1735 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1769 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
3—1 |
Nézar Malik |
1626 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 10—14 |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1846 |
3—1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1380 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
1—3 |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1849 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
1—3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 8—16 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1742 |
- |
Simon Alain |
1761 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1753 |
1—3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1660 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1692 |
1—3 |
Rissling Jan |
1554 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1680 |
1—3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1515 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1559 |
1—3 |
Alfter Nico |
1279 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 14—10 |
Haine René |
1589 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1587 |
2—2 |
Champagne Norbert |
1545 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
2—2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1605 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
2—2 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1498 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1443 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
2—2 |
Christoffel Ady |
1824 |
- |
François Luc |
1290 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12—4 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1631 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1574 |
- |
François Roby |
1300 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1300 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1423 |
- |
Kohl Yves |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHECS | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—4 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1500 |
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1338 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
- |
Witters Marc |
1265 |
3—1 |
Libotte Thierry |
1250 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1380 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 6—10 |
Steffen François |
1229 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
1—3 |
Gomez Miguel |
1231 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1377 |
3—1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1216 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
1—3 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
PETANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 7—8 |
De Paoli Robert |
1546 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
2—2 |
Greisch Roger |
1409 |
- |
Schneider Raphaël |
1200 |
2—2 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
3—1 |
ff |
|
- |
Steffen Robert |
1569 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | NORDSTAD III | | 4—12 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1413 |
1—3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 6—10 |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
1—3 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
1—3 |
Gengler Paul |
1269 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4—12 |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
1—3 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1450 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
1—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
1—3 |
Piron Marc |
1349 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
1—3 |
6e TOUR - 25/01/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15—17 |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2151 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
3—1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2022 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 18—14 |
Kritz Leonid |
2352 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2295 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2269 |
3—1 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2208 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
1—3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
1—3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2102 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 18—14 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2392 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2208 |
2—2 |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
3—1 |
Kecap Ismed |
2115 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
2—2 |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Gengler Roland |
2021 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
2—2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1885 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1968 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
2—2 |
Assel Fernand |
1823 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1769 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 9—23 |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2386 |
1—3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
1—3 |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
2—2 |
Agovic Rizo |
1755 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1822 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 17—15 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2175 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2208 |
2—2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2113 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2140 |
3—1 |
Karp Serge |
2146 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
2015 |
2—2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2053 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
- |
André Damien |
2125 |
2—2 |
Azorit Luis |
2036 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1931 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1955 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 21—11 |
Laurent Bruno |
2375 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1917 |
3—1 |
Sajubatow Daniel |
2374 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1815 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1951 |
3—1 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
2—2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
- |
Serban David |
1814 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
2—2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1805 |
2—2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 10—22 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1982 |
- |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
2—2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2340 |
1—3 |
Roller Paul |
1889 |
- |
Karnaoukh Damien |
2021 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1870 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1980 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1920 |
1—3 |
Bishop Peter |
1801 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1876 |
2—2 |
Santini Joseph |
1803 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1851 |
1—3 |
Krier Clement |
1782 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1813 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 15—17 |
Wagener Claude |
2224 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
3—1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1997 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1861 |
1—3 |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1890 |
1—3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1928 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1901 |
3—1 |
Streff Michel |
1824 |
- |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1932 |
2—2 |
Batkic Nedjib |
1799 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
1—3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1592 |
- |
Kormann Maxim |
1750 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | STEINFORT | | 11—21 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
1—3 |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
2—2 |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
2—2 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1649 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1717 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
- |
De Jong Fernand |
1652 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Neyens François |
1556 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1350 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 20—12 |
Thill Gérard |
1758 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1848 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
1—3 |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
3—1 |
Trum Lionel |
1784 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
3—1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
3—1 |
Neyens Victor |
1729 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 19—13 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2003 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1492 |
3—1 |
Kerac Peter |
1893 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1612 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
3—1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1846 |
- |
Cettiga Marco |
1500 |
2—2 |
Majid Aghajani |
1600 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1417 |
3—1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1488 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 13—19 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1615 |
- |
Schmitz Jean-Paul |
1777 |
1—3 |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
- |
Kneip David |
1753 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1531 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1687 |
2—2 |
Sand Marco |
1510 |
- |
Rettel Théo |
1690 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
- |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
1—3 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1421 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1392 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
1—3 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1475 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 14—18 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2046 |
1—3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1962 |
2—2 |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
2—2 |
Brice Bruno |
1645 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
2—2 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1613 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
1—3 |
König Hugo |
1640 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1796 |
2—2 |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
- |
Leyder Karl |
1797 |
2—2 |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 12—20 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1675 |
|
Gorcaj Shefget |
1870 |
1—3 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1758 |
2—2 |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1747 |
3—1 |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
2—2 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1571 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1670 |
1—3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1380 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
1—3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
- |
Messina Agostino |
1575 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 11—13 |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1785 |
1—3 |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
2—2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1846 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1563 |
1—3 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1849 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1514 |
3—1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 12—12 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1828 |
1—3 |
Dahm René |
1775 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
1—3 |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1742 |
3—1 |
Roulev Stanislas |
1750 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1554 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1682 |
1—3 |
Nilles René |
1605 |
- |
Nepper Françoois |
1387 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 12—12 |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1605 |
3—1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1443 |
1—3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1498 |
3—1 |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1300 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1450 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1824 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DUDELANGE III | | 10—14 |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1969 |
2—2 |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1930 |
1—3 |
Mauer Christian |
1753 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1766 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1692 |
- |
Haine René |
1589 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1559 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1548 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1545 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 9—15 |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1736 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
2—2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1462 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1539 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1290 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1687 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 10—13 |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1901 |
1—3 |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
- |
Brosius René |
1840 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
1—3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
1—3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1209 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1471 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
Dommeldge-Begen III | | | KB-CHECS | | 5—11 |
Majerus Samuel |
1341 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1650 |
2—2 |
Jungbluth David |
1324 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
1—3 |
Steffen François |
1229 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1250 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Jeff |
1200 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1380 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 6—10 |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1657 |
2—2 |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1631 |
2—2 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1404 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | PERLÉ IV | | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 10—5 |
Degano Steve |
1359 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1231 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1482 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1392 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Di Cato François |
1267 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 12—4 |
Doerr Dieter |
1786 |
- |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
3—1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1448 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
3—1 |
Fischer Marc |
1413 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | PÉTANGE II | | 7—9 |
Maas Roland |
1645 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
1—3 |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1641 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1546 |
2—2 |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DUDELANGE V | | 12—0 |
7e TOUR - 08/02/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 13—19 |
Deiller Pascal |
2090 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2208 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2128 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2150 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2081 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
1—3 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1992 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2124 |
1—3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
3—1 |
Humbert Patrick |
1965 |
- |
Koch Hans Jürgen |
2208 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1983 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2104 |
1—3 |
Feller Sébastien |
2004 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2101 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 22—9 |
Upton Tim |
2306 |
- |
Kiseleva Natalia |
2277 |
3—0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2229 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1948 |
2—2 |
Baudot Denis |
2203 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1939 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2158 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1925 |
3—1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2092 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1897 |
3—1 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2151 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1923 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1888 |
3—1 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1982 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1784 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 16—16 |
Osieka Udo |
2301 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2217 |
2—2 |
Berend Fred |
2370 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2158 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2063 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2140 |
1—3 |
Berend Elvira |
2323 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2105 |
3—1 |
Poulsen Helge |
2095 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2035 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
2—2 |
Pucher Olivier |
2211 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 19—13 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2483 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2296 |
2—2 |
Boidman Yuri |
2398 |
- |
Spielmann Alain-Claude |
2311 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2246 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2115 |
2—2 |
Trauth Michael |
2192 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2085 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2094 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2007 |
3—1 |
Doison Axel |
2065 |
- |
Recking René |
1968 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
2012 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1885 |
1—3 |
Geiben Claude |
1935 |
- |
Dahm René |
1775 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | PERLÉ I | | 17—15 |
Hisette Christophe |
2053 |
- |
Laurent Bruno |
2375 |
2—2 |
Verspecht Thierry |
2146 |
- |
Sajubatow Daniel |
2374 |
2—2 |
André Damien |
2125 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2111 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2066 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2084 |
2—2 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1955 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1860 |
2—2 |
Goerens Paul |
2022 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1848 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1960 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
2—2 |
Hoegener Claude |
1861 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1832 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 13—19 |
Schmit Francis |
1917 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2032 |
2—2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1815 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1913 |
1—3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1858 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1921 |
1—3 |
Ragni Julien |
1853 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1889 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1814 |
- |
Hentges John |
1870 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1853 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2030 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1805 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1810 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1674 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1752 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | BISSEN | | 19—11 |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2287 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2216 |
1—3 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2340 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1997 |
3—1 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2317 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1997 |
3—1 |
Pollock Ralf |
1980 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1824 |
3—1 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1920 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1799 |
1—3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1876 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1660 |
2—2 |
Zilles Paul |
1851 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
Welz Raymond |
1815 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 10—22 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1890 |
|
Henris Luc |
2314 |
1—3 |
Rota Emile |
1930 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2175 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1925 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2113 |
1—3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1884 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2146 |
1—3 |
Wagner Carlo |
1854 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2036 |
1—3 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1839 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1994 |
1—3 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1770 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2036 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1849 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1874 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 18—13 |
Santini Joseph |
1803 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1792 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1801 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1786 |
2—2 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1766 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1755 |
3—0 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1753 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1686 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1692 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1762 |
2—2 |
Steffen Mathias |
1687 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1735 |
2—2 |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
1—3 |
Thoma Alain |
1666 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1675 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 19—13 |
Klein Jean |
1758 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1667 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1747 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1649 |
3—1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1728 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1642 |
3—1 |
Canon Patrick |
1709 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1596 |
2—2 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1639 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
2—2 |
Meier Norbert |
1628 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1590 |
3—1 |
Rizzon Flory |
1460 |
- |
Well Joseph |
1557 |
3—1 |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1425 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1695 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETANGE I | | | LA TOUR | | 18—14 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2046 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2003 |
2—2 |
Peters Paul |
1962 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1879 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1864 |
- |
Feippel Jean-Paul |
1912 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1876 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1893 |
2—2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1905 |
2—2 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1812 |
- |
Majid Aghajani |
1600 |
3—1 |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1467 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1587 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | PERLÉ II | | 19—12 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2069 |
- |
Schmitz Jacques |
1608 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1799 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1813 |
2—2 |
Feyen Benny |
1759 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1771 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1717 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1688 |
3—1 |
De Jong Menno |
1652 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1724 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1605 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1680 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1350 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1645 |
1—3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1365 |
- |
König Hugo |
1640 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 23—9 |
Rastoder Selim |
1832 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1641 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1758 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1622 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1731 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1604 |
3—1 |
Alberty Robert |
1709 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1593 |
2—2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1624 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1492 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1615 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1397 |
3—1 |
Lampach Marion |
1612 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1380 |
3—1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1552 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1356 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 21—11 |
Scholtes Theo |
1691 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1724 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1553 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1510 |
3—1 |
Michels Norbert |
1617 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1500 |
3—1 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1600 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1630 |
1—3 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1600 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1453 |
3—1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1476 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1392 |
3—1 |
Koch Paul |
1543 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1422 |
3—1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1598 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1760 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | PERLÉ III | | 7—17 |
Nestler Daniel |
1763 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1595 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1563 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1596 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1484 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1587 |
1—3 |
De Caro Samantha |
1452 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1554 |
1—3 |
Gomez Daniel |
1460 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1593 |
2—2 |
Jungbluth David |
1324 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1409 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 8—15 |
Haller Carlo |
1901 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1791 |
1—3 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1783 |
2—2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1645 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
3—1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1494 |
- |
Simon Alain |
1761 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1471 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1753 |
1—3 |
ff |
|
- |
Weber Gérard |
1692 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 15—8 |
Simon Bernard |
2000 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
3—1 |
Riva Fränk |
1969 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1772 |
2—2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1930 |
- |
Roulev Stanislas |
1750 |
3—1 |
Wealer Claude |
1766 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1690 |
2—2 |
Wealer Henri |
1735 |
- |
Brachmond Roger |
1586 |
3—0 |
Mergen Mett |
1691 |
- |
Nilles René |
1605 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 13—10 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1813 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1612 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1793 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1425 |
3—0 |
Mummel Christian |
1736 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1430 |
3—1 |
Rust Ingo |
1733 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1415 |
2—2 |
Engel Ewald |
1711 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1339 |
2—2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1708 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1376 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 16—8 |
Hengel Guy |
1828 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1375 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1750 |
- |
Poscic Marc |
1340 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1742 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1217 |
3—1 |
Neu Georges |
1682 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1310 |
1—3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1660 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1239 |
3—1 |
Rissling Jan |
1554 |
- |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1209 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 13—11 |
Nézar Malik |
1626 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1680 |
2—2 |
Haine René |
1589 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1559 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1605 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1542 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1443 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1580 |
3—1 |
Dupont Marc |
1469 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1586 |
1—3 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1450 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1538 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 10—6 |
Romano Antonio |
1701 |
- |
Witters Marc |
1265 |
3—1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1539 |
- |
Feltgen Melanie |
1200 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1685 |
- |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1428 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBCHECS | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 12—4 |
Debay Michel |
1872 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1650 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1300 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1380 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1300 |
3—1 |
Szkudlarek Thierry |
1335 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 8—7 |
König Alois |
1229 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1553 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1342 |
3—1 |
François Luc |
1290 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1482 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1207 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1359 |
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
PETANGE II | | | NORDSTAD III | | 12—2 |
Balog Sandor |
1641 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1631 |
3—1 |
Leyers Pierre |
1636 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1413 |
3—0 |
De Paoli Robert |
1546 |
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1338 |
3—1 |
Greisch Roger |
1409 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1397 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 7—9 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1200 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1392 |
2—2 |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1445 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1350 |
1—3 |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1237 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4—12 |
Garcia Miguel |
1231 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1422 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1216 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1573 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1200 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1383 |
1—3 |
Schneider Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1361 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | BASCHARAGE | | 10—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1417 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1569 |
1—3 |
Piron Marc |
1349 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1228 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3—0 |
8e TOUR - 29/02/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 20-12 |
Osieka Udo |
2300 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2397 |
1-3 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2377 |
2-2 |
Berend Elvira |
2324 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2245 |
2-2 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2261 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2203 |
3-1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2175 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2103 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2060 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2074 |
3-1 |
Schartz Alain |
2108 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1994 |
3-1 |
Schammo Jei |
2056 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 20-12 |
Kritz Leonid |
2360 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2240 |
3-1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2341 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
3-1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2171 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2136 |
3-1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2142 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1988 |
2-2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2115 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2007 |
2-2 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2200 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2033 |
2-2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2170 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1826 |
3-1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1916 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
2-2 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DUDELANGE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 19-13 |
Hisler Thomas |
2246 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2299 |
3-1 |
Pucher Olivier |
2215 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2123 |
3-1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2038 |
1-3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1987 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2008 |
2-2 |
Klauner Théid |
2078 |
- |
Recking René |
1961 |
2-2 |
Wealer Henri |
1715 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1834 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1976 |
- |
Dahm René |
1800 |
2-2 |
Mergen Mett |
1716 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1788 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 20-12 |
Mertens Marc |
2227 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1968 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2170 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1933 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2123 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1907 |
2-2 |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
- |
Oberweis Jean-Marie |
1917 |
2-2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2075 |
- |
Schockmel Marc |
1896 |
3-1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2043 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1885 |
3-1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1972 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1728 |
2-2 |
Birtz Claude |
1841 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
2-2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 11-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2104 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2214 |
1-3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2062 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2144 |
0-3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1875 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2033 |
3-1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1837 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
1-3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2001 |
2-2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1802 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2051 |
2-2 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1795 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
1995 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Jacques |
1604 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1884 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 13-19 |
Moret Vincent |
2166 |
- |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2267 |
1-3 |
Scherer Frank |
2133 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2344 |
1-3 |
André Damien |
2119 |
- |
Hautot Damien |
2320 |
2-2 |
Raach Stephen |
2029 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2016 |
3-1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1975 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1994 |
1-3 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1913 |
1-3 |
Goerens Paul |
2016 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1878 |
2-2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1982 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1890 |
2-2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 17-14 |
Muller Guy |
1933 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1882 |
2-2 |
Roller Paul |
1862 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1831 |
2-2 |
Felix Georges |
2016 |
- |
Serban David |
1774 |
1-3 |
Hentges John |
1862 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
1-3 |
Felix Paulo |
1843 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1800 |
2-2 |
Linster Philippe |
1817 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1703 |
3-1 |
Bishop Peter |
1816 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1643 |
3-0 |
Schmitz Josy |
1808 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1633 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BISSEN | | 20-9 |
Hoegener Claude |
1908 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2234 |
1-3 |
Wagner Steven |
1908 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1813 |
3-1 |
Zaffaroni Jérémnie |
1922 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1844 |
3-1 |
Korman Maxim |
1735 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1633 |
1-3 |
Spartz Guy |
1939 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1584 |
3-1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1872 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Wagner Carlo |
1862 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | PERLÉ II | | 15-17 |
Adami Eric |
1602 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
1-3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1692 |
3-1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1614 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1684 |
2-2 |
Thill Pierrot |
1658 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1699 |
3-1 |
Mertens Paul |
1601 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1619 |
1-3 |
Pleim Myriam |
1638 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1626 |
1-3 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1532 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1584 |
3-1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1614 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1711 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 20-12 |
Klicker Fritz |
1987 |
- |
Rasdoder Alija |
1641 |
2-2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1780 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1621 |
3-1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1765 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1569 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1686 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1617 |
2-2 |
Agovic Enes |
1745 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1483 |
3-1 |
Skulason Julius |
1652 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1623 |
2-2 |
Urbin Guy |
1654 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1417 |
3-1 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1620 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1656 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | STEINFORT | | 17-15 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2070 |
1-3 |
Kerac Peter |
1888 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1788 |
2-2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1923 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1686 |
3-1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1838 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1686 |
3-1 |
Majid Aghajani |
1602 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1612 |
2-2 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1491 |
- |
Neyens François |
1587 |
1-3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1517 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
3-1 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1399 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | PETANGE I | | 10-21 |
Sand Marco |
1501 |
- |
Boclinville Jean-Paul |
2054 |
1-3 |
Clement Marc |
1477 |
- |
Peters David |
1979 |
1-3 |
Bénick Guy |
1638 |
- |
Wietor Robert |
1871 |
1-3 |
Agovic Isah |
1409 |
- |
Masquelier Théo |
1898 |
1-3 |
Donini Carlo |
1340 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1851 |
1-3 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1431 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1798 |
3-1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1754 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
2-2 |
ff |
|
- |
Leyder Karl |
1797 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 17-15 |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1809 |
1-3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1738 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1794 |
3-1 |
Canon Patrick |
1671 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1710 |
1-3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1628 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1616 |
3-1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1692 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1574 |
3-1 |
Meier Norbert |
1601 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1522 |
3-1 |
Majerus Sacha |
1541 |
- |
Richartz Carlo |
1481 |
1-3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1516 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1395 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 16-16 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1668 |
|
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
3-1 |
Agovic Esad |
1616 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1743 |
3-1 |
Lamesch Steve |
1507 |
- |
Mertens David |
1724 |
1-3 |
Antony Roland |
1434 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1672 |
2-2 |
Catel Christian |
1409 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1666 |
2-2 |
Beissel Ben |
1465 |
- |
Scholtes Theo |
1679 |
1-3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1360 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1533 |
1-3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1376 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1627 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 16-8 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1880 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1646 |
3-1 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1596 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1744 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1597 |
1-3 |
Simon Alain |
1751 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1397 |
3-1 |
Mauer Christian |
1782 |
- |
König Alois |
1451 |
3-1 |
Weber Gérard |
1690 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1548 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 15-9 |
Kries Yvon |
1787 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1570 |
3-1 |
Roulev Stanislas |
1754 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1468 |
3-1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1666 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1489 |
2-2 |
Weber Arny |
1573 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1363 |
3-1 |
Pereira Marco |
1583 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1379 |
1-3 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1344 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 8-16 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1421 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1896 |
1-3 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1411 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1859 |
1-3 |
Linster Bernard |
1510 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1802 |
1-3 |
Apel Yurica |
1500 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1698 |
1-3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1413 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1743 |
1-3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1490 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1531 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 9-15 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1709 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1862 |
1-3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1574 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1857 |
1-3 |
Hartung Fred |
1494 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1737 |
2-2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1601 |
- |
Paulus Werner |
1743 |
1-3 |
Diderich Johny |
1539 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1769 |
1-3 |
Schram Philippe |
1541 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1692 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 9-15 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1843 |
1-3 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1694 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1770 |
1-3 |
Bausch Patrick |
1526 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1750 |
2-2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1461 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1634 |
3-1 |
Liltz Alain |
1313 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1271 |
1-3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1419 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1506 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 5-17 |
Delvaux Richard |
1382 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2013 |
1-3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1452 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1942 |
2-2 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1221 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1706 |
1-3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1563 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Haine René |
1601 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1547 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
KBCHECS | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 12-4 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1661 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1485 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1343 |
3-1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1427 |
- |
Schneider Raphaël |
1412 |
3-1 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1311 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4-12 |
Schroeder Ken |
1373 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1508 |
1-3 |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1395 |
1-3 |
Appel Laryana |
1300 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
1-3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1300 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1486 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 8-8 |
François Luc |
1286 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1203 |
3-1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1279 |
- |
Krieger Sonia |
1273 |
3-1 |
Kohl Ralph |
1282 |
- |
Cecchini Christian |
1368 |
1-3 |
Kohl Yves |
1285 |
- |
Kurdziel Chantal |
1329 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 11-5 |
Romano Antonio |
1665 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1556 |
2-2 |
Wambach Patrick |
1621 |
- |
Frank André |
1537 |
3-1 |
Bley Lothar |
1679 |
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1280 |
3-1 |
Schaack Nico |
1390 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1200 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | PETANGE II | | 4-11 |
Gomez Daniel |
1509 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1632 |
1-3 |
Berloger Kristina |
1392 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1656 |
0-3 |
Jungbluth David |
1258 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1536 |
2-2 |
Kirsch Jeff |
1205 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1254 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 11-4 |
Maack Arnold |
1394 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
2-2 |
Placidi Romain |
1437 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1215 |
3-1 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1432 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
3-1 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | BASCHARAGE | | 1-3 |
Machado Manuel |
1364 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1787 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
9e TOUR - 14/03/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 12-19 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2240 |
- |
Koerholz Ludger |
2377 |
1-3 |
Baudot Denis |
2208 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2245 |
0-3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2136 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2203 |
2-2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2103 |
3-1 |
Christen Pierre |
1988 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1994 |
1-3 |
Kalmes René |
2007 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
1-3 |
Serban Vlad |
2033 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1996 |
3-1 |
Hemmerliing Pit |
1830 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1857 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 19-13 |
Osieka Udo |
2300 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2341 |
2-2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2296 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2339 |
3-1 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2226 |
3-1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2060 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2139 |
2-2 |
Berend Elvira |
2324 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2171 |
3-1 |
Schartz Alain |
2108 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2115 |
3-1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2175 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2170 |
1-3 |
Schammo Jei |
2056 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2080 |
2-2 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 14-18 |
Ludewig Robert |
1933 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2336 |
1-3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1896 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1987 |
1-3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1885 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1973 |
2-2 |
Birtz Claude |
1841 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1976 |
2-2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1780 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2078 |
1-3 |
Agovic Enes |
1745 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1706 |
3-1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1766 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1716 |
1-3 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1728 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1715 |
3-1 |
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 16-16 |
Mertens Marc |
2227 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-M. |
2397 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2170 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2299 |
2-2 |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2038 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2123 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2008 |
2-2 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
- |
Recking René |
1961 |
2-2 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1968 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
2-2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1917 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1834 |
2-2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1907 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1788 |
2-2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 17-14 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2200 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2315 |
2-2 |
Hisette Christophe |
2067 |
- |
Weber Léon |
2205 |
3-0 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2144 |
1-3 |
Goerens Paul |
2016 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2033 |
2-2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1982 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
2-2 |
Hoegener Claude |
1908 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2001 |
2-2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1916 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1896 |
3-1 |
Wagner Steven |
1908 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1884 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 17-14 |
Nizhegovodova Marina |
2267 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2104 |
1-3 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2344 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1875 |
3-1 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2320 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1837 |
3-1 |
Wagner Hans |
2090 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
0-3 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2016 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1802 |
2-2 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1913 |
- |
Schmitz Jacques |
1604 |
3-1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1890 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1795 |
2-2 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1866 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
3-1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 12-19 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2028 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1931 |
2-2 |
Weidig Tom |
1991 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1939 |
2-2 |
Felix Georges |
2016 |
- |
Kormann Maxim |
1734 |
2-2 |
Hentges John |
1862 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1872 |
2-2 |
Robinet Claude |
1878 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1862 |
0-3 |
Felix Paulo |
1843 |
- |
Sequeira Patrick |
1775 |
1-3 |
Linster Philippe |
1817 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1797 |
1-3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1808 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
2-2 |
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | libre | | |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 16-16 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
1-3 |
Mertens David |
1724 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
2-2 |
Steffen Mathias |
1656 |
- |
Landresse Christian |
1738 |
2-2 |
Rettel Robert |
1672 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1671 |
3-1 |
Thoma Alain |
1666 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1628 |
2-2 |
Scholtes Theo |
1679 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1692 |
3-1 |
Steil Raymond |
1533 |
- |
Messina Agostino |
1603 |
1-3 |
Michels Norbert |
1627 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1516 |
2-2 |
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18-14 |
Rastoder Selim |
1809 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1620 |
3-1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1810 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1654 |
3-1 |
Zanier Nico |
1794 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
2-2 |
Royer Tom |
1710 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1602 |
1-3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1616 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1614 |
2-2 |
Alberty Robert |
1731 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1658 |
3-1 |
Molitor Charles |
1574 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1601 |
1-3 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1522 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1614 |
3-1 |
|
PERLÉ II | | | LA TOUR | | 17-15 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1684 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
1-3 |
Lavina Marc |
1692 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
2-2 |
Weis Francis |
1699 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1923 |
2-2 |
Brice Bruno |
1619 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1858 |
3-1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1626 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1838 |
1-3 |
Simon Joel |
1584 |
- |
Poos François |
1524 |
2-2 |
Weber Marcel |
1646 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1491 |
3-1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1596 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1517 |
3-1 |
|
STEINFORT | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 21-10 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2070 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1638 |
3-1 |
Klein Marcel |
1788 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1540 |
3-0 |
Feyen Benny |
1686 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1501 |
3-1 |
Friederes Georges |
1751 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1638 |
3-1 |
De Jong Menno |
1686 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1431 |
1-3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1612 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1477 |
2-2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1399 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1340 |
3-1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
PETANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 17-15 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2054 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1972 |
2-2 |
Peters Paul |
1979 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1987 |
3-1 |
Wietor Henri |
1871 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1765 |
3-1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1898 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1761 |
1-3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1851 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1686 |
3-1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1837 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1691 |
1-3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1798 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1652 |
1-3 |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1653 |
3-1 |
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 13-18 |
Janssen Sander |
1598 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1724 |
1-3 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1597 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1703 |
2-2 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1641 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1633 |
1-3 |
Maisch Fernand |
1621 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1668 |
1-3 |
Koch Paul |
1617 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1616 |
1-3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1569 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1565 |
3-0 |
Bruin Edward |
1484 |
- |
Lamesch Steve |
1507 |
3-1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1656 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1434 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 11-13 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1743 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1494 |
2-2 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1566 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1539 |
2-2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1531 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1541 |
2-2 |
De Caro Samantha |
1473 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1508 |
1-3 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1544 |
- |
Greisch Sascha |
1395 |
3-1 |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1417 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1408 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 9-15 |
Lamberty Michel |
1597 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1623 |
1-3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1397 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1417 |
2-2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1548 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1510 |
2-2 |
König Alois |
1451 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1500 |
1-3 |
François Luc |
1286 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1413 |
1-3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1279 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1490 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 14-9 |
Simon Bernard |
2013 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
2-2 |
Riva Fränk |
1942 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1694 |
3-1 |
Haine René |
1601 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1523 |
3-1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1563 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1512 |
1-3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1547 |
- |
Bausch Patrick |
1586 |
2-2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1570 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 14-10 |
Zilles Paul |
1862 |
- |
Dahm René |
1800 |
2-2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1809 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1787 |
1-3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1737 |
- |
Roulev Stanislas |
1754 |
3-1 |
Paulus Werner |
1743 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1666 |
3-1 |
Mummel Christian |
1769 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1583 |
3-1 |
Rust Ingo |
1711 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 12-12 |
Hengel Guy |
1843 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1744 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1770 |
- |
Simon Alain |
1751 |
3-1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1634 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1690 |
3-1 |
Neu Georges |
1668 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1709 |
1-3 |
Rissling Jan |
1536 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1574 |
1-3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1506 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 15-9 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1489 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1465 |
2-2 |
Dupont Marc |
1363 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1360 |
3-1 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1379 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1376 |
3-1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1450 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1450 |
3-1 |
Piron Marc |
1324 |
- |
Poscic Marc |
1326 |
1-3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1807 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1221 |
3-1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | KBCHECS | | 4-12 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1880 |
1-3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1203 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1661 |
1-3 |
Eby Franck |
1200 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1525 |
1-3 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1311 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 11-5 |
Schuster Gérard |
1625 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1699 |
3-1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
3-1 |
Maack Arnold |
1394 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1414 |
2-2 |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1390 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 10-4 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1229 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1391 |
1-3 |
Schneider Raphaël |
1367 |
- |
Omes David |
1283 |
3-1 |
Schneider Serge |
1343 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Steffen Robert |
1600 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 8-8 |
Hess Pierre |
1556 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1348 |
3-1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander jr. |
1419 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1373 |
3-1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1326 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
1-3 |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1271 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 8-8 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1395 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1258 |
3-1 |
Schmitz Johannes |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Kirsch Jeff |
1205 |
3-1 |
Royer Marc |
1215 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1340 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 7-9 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1632 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1437 |
3-1 |
Leyers Pierre |
1636 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1432 |
1-3 |
De Paoli Robert |
1536 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
2-2 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1254 |
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12-0 |
Ketani Yannis |
1319 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1458 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1344 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | | PERLÉ V | | 12-0 |
10e TOUR - 28/03/04 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 9-23 |
Upton Tim |
2293 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2296 |
1-3 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2240 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2261 |
1-3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2136 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
2-2 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2136 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2324 |
1-3 |
Christen Pierre |
1988 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2150 |
1-3 |
Kalmes René |
2007 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2175 |
1-3 |
Schmit Francis |
1882 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2060 |
1-3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1826 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2108 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 11-21 |
Brittner Serge |
2245 |
- |
Kritz Leonid |
2240 |
2-2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2103 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2341 |
1-3 |
Doison Axel |
2074 |
- |
Maréchal Andy |
2179 |
3-1 |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2171 |
1-3 |
Pollock Ralf |
1994 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2139 |
1-3 |
Zilles Paul |
1862 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2170 |
1-3 |
Welz Raymond |
1857 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2115 |
1-3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1737 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2080 |
1-3 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 12-20 |
Hisler Thomas |
2246 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2227 |
1-3 |
Deiller Pascal |
2093 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2188 |
2-2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1981 |
1-3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1987 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1968 |
3-1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1976 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2039 |
1-3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1973 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1933 |
2-2 |
Wealer Henri |
1715 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1907 |
1-3 |
Mergen Mett |
1716 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1917 |
1-3 |
|
NORDSTAD I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 21-8 |
Adrian Claude |
2299 |
- |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2195 |
3-0 |
Spielmann Alain-Claude |
2294 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1896 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2038 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1885 |
2-2 |
Witters Patrick |
2100 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1972 |
3-0 |
Gengler Roland |
2008 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1904 |
2-2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1841 |
2-2 |
Huot Fabien |
1898 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1761 |
3-1 |
Assel Fernand |
1834 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1930 |
3-0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 13-19 |
Monaville Guy |
2104 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2067 |
2-2 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2062 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2154 |
1-3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1875 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
1-3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1837 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2016 |
1-3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1908 |
3-1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1802 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1908 |
2-2 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1795 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1939 |
1-3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1872 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 14-47 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2344 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2315 |
3-1 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2320 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2214 |
3-1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1890 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2144 |
1-3 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1866 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2033 |
3-1 |
Adehm Paul |
1806 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2027 |
0-3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1809 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2001 |
1-3 |
Mummel Christian |
1769 |
- |
Boissonade Jacques |
1884 |
2-2 |
Rust Ingo |
1711 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2051 |
1-3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 12-20 |
Wagner Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1831 |
1-3 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Serban David |
1774 |
2-2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1880 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
1-3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1797 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1800 |
2-2 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1703 |
3-1 |
Breden Steve |
1744 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1643 |
1-3 |
Simon Alain |
1751 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1633 |
1-3 |
Weber Gérard |
1690 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1668 |
1-3 |
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | Libre | | |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | LA TOUR | | 16-16 |
Neyens Victor |
1691 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
1-3 |
Skulason Julius |
1652 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
1-3 |
Urbin Guy |
1654 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1888 |
3-1 |
Thill Eric |
1602 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1923 |
2-2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Pierre |
1838 |
2-2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1614 |
- |
Poos François |
1524 |
2-2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1658 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1430 |
2-2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1614 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1420 |
3-1 |
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | STEINFORT | | 18-14 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1945 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2070 |
1-3 |
Klicker Fritz |
1987 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1788 |
3-1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1780 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1686 |
3-1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1765 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1751 |
2-2 |
Agovic Enes |
1745 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1686 |
2-2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1766 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1612 |
3-1 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1728 |
- |
Neyens François |
1587 |
3-1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1686 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1399 |
1-3 |
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1809 |
- |
Hentges John |
1862 |
3-1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1810 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1817 |
1-3 |
Zanier Nico |
1794 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1816 |
1-3 |
Royer Tom |
1710 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
1-3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1616 |
- |
Mertens David |
1724 |
1-3 |
Alberty Robert |
1731 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1672 |
3-1 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1395 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1533 |
1-3 |
Molitor Charles |
1574 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1627 |
1-3 |
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | PERLÉ II | | 18-14 |
Pleim Myriam |
1638 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1692 |
2-2 |
Well Joseph |
1536 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1684 |
2-2 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1532 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1699 |
1-3 |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1554 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1646 |
3-1 |
Clement Marc |
1477 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1596 |
1-3 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1483 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1597 |
3-1 |
Donini Carlo |
1340 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1397 |
3-1 |
Greger Katharina |
1200 |
- |
König Alois |
1451 |
3-1 |
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 17-13 |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1666 |
2-2 |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1598 |
3-1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1738 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirsad |
1600 |
3-0 |
Canon Patrick |
1671 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1597 |
3-0 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1692 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1621 |
3-1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1628 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1617 |
1-3 |
Messina Agostino |
1603 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1569 |
1-3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1516 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1484 |
1-3 |
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | PETANGE I | | 12-20 |
Agovic Esad |
1616 |
|
Boclinville Patrick |
2054 |
2-2 |
Origer Muriel |
1606 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1979 |
1-3 |
Stencel Milan |
1558 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1898 |
2-2 |
Antony Roland |
1434 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1851 |
1-3 |
Catel Christian |
1409 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1837 |
1-3 |
Beissel Ben |
1465 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1798 |
3-1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1360 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
1-3 |
Pütz Yannis |
1376 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1632 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 13-11 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1709 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1623 |
3-1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1574 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1417 |
3-1 |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1421 |
2-2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1601 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1510 |
3-1 |
Diderich Johny |
1539 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1500 |
1-3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1508 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1413 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 15-9 |
Klein Ingo |
1788 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1896 |
2-2 |
Dahm René |
1800 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1698 |
3-1 |
Roulev Stanislas |
1754 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1743 |
3-1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1666 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1566 |
3-1 |
Weber Arny |
1573 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1531 |
2-2 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
De Caro Samantha |
1473 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | DUDELANGE III | | 10-14 |
Hengel Guy |
1843 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2013 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1770 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1933 |
2-2 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1750 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1942 |
1-3 |
Neu Georges |
1668 |
- |
Haine René |
1601 |
1-3 |
Rissling Jan |
1536 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1563 |
3-1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1506 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1547 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | PERLÉ III | | 14-10 |
Greisch Sascha |
1395 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1548 |
3-1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1408 |
- |
François Luc |
1286 |
3-1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1279 |
1-3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
- |
François Roby |
1277 |
3-1 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1400 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1391 |
1-3 |
Kormann Ewgenija |
1300 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1342 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 11-13 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1570 |
2-2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1694 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1468 |
3-1 |
Marson Romain |
1523 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1489 |
2-2 |
Weber Fernand |
1512 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1363 |
1-3 |
Bausch Patrick |
1526 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1379 |
2-2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1461 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1807 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 6-18 |
Uhres Claude |
1450 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1692 |
1-3 |
Poscic Marc |
1326 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1666 |
1-3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1221 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1621 |
1-3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1452 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1679 |
1-3 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1200 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1682 |
1-3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1238 |
- |
Schleck Victor |
1630 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
KBCHECS | | | NORDSTAD III | | 7-9 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1485 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1556 |
1-3 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1427 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1583 |
1-3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1311 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
3-1 |
Davies Howard |
1250 |
- |
Schumacher Christine |
1280 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 9-6 |
Schaack Nico |
1390 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
3-1 |
Blaise Julie |
1227 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1343 |
1-3 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1200 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1367 |
2-2 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 2-12 |
Kohl Ralph |
1282 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1426 |
1-3 |
Omes David |
1283 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1486 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Maack Arnold |
1394 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Placidi Romain |
1417 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 0-12 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 12 | | BASCHARAGE | | 12-2 |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1417 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1556 |
3-1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1509 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1321 |
3-1 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Kirsch Jeff |
1205 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | DUDELANGE V | | 6-10 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1432 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1344 |
3-1 |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1265 |
1-3 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
1-3 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1200 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | PETANGE II | | 9-0 |
11e TOUR - 04/04/04 |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 19-13 |
Hentges John |
1862 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1652 |
3-1 |
Bishop Peter |
1816 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1692 |
3-1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1743 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1644 |
2-2 |
Schmitz Josy |
1808 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
3-1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1614 |
2-2 |
Mertens David |
1724 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1658 |
2-2 |
Steffen Mathias |
1656 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1638 |
2-2 |
Rettel Robert |
1672 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1614 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PETANGE | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 22-10 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2054 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
3-1 |
Peters Paul |
1979 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1748 |
1-3 |
Wietor Henri |
1871 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1692 |
3-1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1898 |
- |
Messina Agostino |
1603 |
3-1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1851 |
- |
Majerus Sacha |
1541 |
3-1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1837 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1516 |
3-1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1798 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1427 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1632 |
- |
Wollendorf |
1400 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 12-20 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1795 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1945 |
2-2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
2-2 |
Simon Joel |
1584 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1780 |
2-2 |
Ewen Vic |
1711 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1765 |
2-2 |
Weber Marcel |
1646 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1766 |
1-3 |
Linz Stefan |
1605 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1728 |
1-3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1597 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1686 |
1-3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1397 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1673 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 19-11 |
Scholtes Theo |
1679 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1809 |
1-3 |
Steil Raymond |
1533 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1778 |
3-0 |
Michels Norbert |
1627 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1794 |
2-2 |
Janssen Sander |
1598 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1710 |
3-1 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1641 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1632 |
3-0 |
Maisch Fernand |
1621 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1616 |
1-3 |
Koch Paul |
1617 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1574 |
3-1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1656 |
- |
Richartz Carlo |
1481 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 16-16 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2070 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1831 |
3-1 |
Klein Marcel |
1788 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1703 |
3-1 |
Feyen Benny |
1686 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1643 |
2-2 |
Friederes Georges |
1751 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1668 |
3-1 |
De Jong Menno |
1686 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1616 |
1-3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1612 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1606 |
2-2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1399 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1558 |
1-3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1434 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 15-12 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
|
Ludewig Daniela |
1532 |
2-2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1923 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1501 |
3-1 |
Poos François |
1524 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1477 |
1-3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1491 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1340 |
2-2 |
Adlam Gordon |
1517 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1431 |
1-3 |
Toth Jules |
1430 |
- |
Denisov Vlad |
1212 |
3-1 |
Linster Eugène |
1455 |
- |
forfait |
|
3-0 |
forfait |
|
- |
forfait |
|
0-0 |
DIVISION 2 |
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 14-10 |
Simon Bernard |
2013 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1872 |
2-2 |
Riva Fränk |
1942 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
3-1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1933 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1862 |
3-1 |
Vael Steve |
1706 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1797 |
3-1 |
Haine René |
1601 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
1-3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1547 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1690 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 15-9 |
Zilles Paul |
1862 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1889 |
3-1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1809 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
3-1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1737 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1694 |
2-2 |
Rust Ingo |
1711 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1512 |
3-1 |
Engel Ewald |
1692 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1461 |
3-1 |
Romano Antonio |
1665 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1419 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 7-17 |
König Alois |
1451 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1788 |
1-3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1548 |
- |
Dahm René |
1800 |
1-3 |
François Luc |
1286 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1787 |
2-2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1279 |
- |
Roulev Stanislas |
1754 |
1-3 |
Kohl Ralph |
1282 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1666 |
1-3 |
Omes David |
1283 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 8-16 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1570 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1843 |
1-3 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1489 |
- |
Kurti B |
1799 |
1-3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1468 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1750 |
1-3 |
Dupont Marc |
1363 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1770 |
1-3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1450 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1517 |
3-1 |
Ketani Yannis |
1319 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1271 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 11-12 |
Nestler Patrick |
2001 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1409 |
2-2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1743 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1360 |
3-1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1566 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1382 |
3-1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1531 |
- |
Poscic Marc |
1326 |
2-2 |
De Caro Samantha |
1473 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1221 |
1-3 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1200 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 8-16 |
Kessler Lucien |
1569 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1709 |
1-3 |
Muller Gilles |
1483 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
2-2 |
Reiser Renée |
1417 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1494 |
2-2 |
Linster Bernard |
1510 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1601 |
1-3 |
Apel Yurica |
1500 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1539 |
1-3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1413 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1395 |
1-3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | KB-CHECS | | 10-6 |
Schuster Gérard |
1625 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1880 |
1-3 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1485 |
3-1 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1426 |
- |
Szkudlarek Thierry |
1354 |
3-1 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1432 |
- |
Perrone Alfonso |
1285 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12-0 |
Weber Arny |
1573 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Pereira Marco |
1583 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Hess Pierre |
1556 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Jacob Joseph |
1414 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 6-10 |
Eby Aurélie |
1200 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1679 |
1-3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1682 |
1-3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1273 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
1-3 |
Cecchini Christian |
1368 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1390 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 0-12 |
|
|
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1490 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1373 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1271 |
0-3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 6-10 |
Royer Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1311 |
3-1 |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1223 |
1-3 |
Royer Marc |
1215 |
- |
Dahm Jill |
1200 |
1-3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1387 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 12-0 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1458 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1344 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Kolb Claire |
1232 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
Kolb Jean |
1200 |
- |
|
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 0-12 |
|
|
- |
Hentges Sascha |
1305 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Hentges Chris |
1253 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
0-3 |
|
|
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
0-3 |
CLASSEMENTS FINAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale | |
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
1 | | Dudelange I | 17 | | 189 | | 33 |
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
17 |
|
190 |
2 |
|
Differdange I |
17 |
|
189 |
|
31 |
|
2 |
|
Differdange II |
16 |
|
183 |
3 |
|
Echternach I |
12 |
|
168 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Echternach II |
13 |
|
168 |
4 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
8 |
|
155 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perlé I |
7 |
|
145 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nordstad I |
10 |
|
161 |
|
35 |
|
5 |
|
Differdange III |
9 |
|
136 |
6 |
|
Schifflange I |
10 |
|
161 |
|
29 |
|
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
8 |
|
133 |
7 | | Dudelange II | 6 | | 144 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
4 |
|
124 |
8 |
|
Schifflange II |
0 |
|
108 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bissen I |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division I | |
|
|
Division II |
1 |
|
Pétange I |
20 |
|
215 |
|
|
|
1 | | Dudelange III | 21 | | 163 |
2 |
|
Schifflange III |
16 |
|
198 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Echternach III |
20 |
|
157 |
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
16 |
|
191 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nordstad II |
17 |
|
158 |
4 |
|
La Tour |
12 |
|
177 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Differdange IV |
14 |
|
144 |
5 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
12 |
|
173 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Wasserbillig |
12 |
|
130 |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
11 |
|
175 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
10 |
|
132 |
7 |
|
Perlé II |
11 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Differdange V |
10 |
|
127 |
8 |
|
Junglinster I |
10 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
8 | | Dudelange IV | 9 | | 116 |
9 |
|
Steinfort |
9 |
|
171 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
7 |
|
115 |
10 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
8 |
|
152 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bettembourg I |
6 |
|
118 |
11 |
|
Schifflange IV |
5 |
|
151 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Perlé III |
4 |
|
114 |
12 |
|
Schifflange V |
2 |
|
138 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
2 |
|
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III | |
|
|
|
Groupe supérieur | |
|
|
Groupe moyen |
1 |
|
Differdange VI |
12 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
1 | | Dudelange V | 11 | | 64 |
2 |
|
KB Checs |
10 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Differdange VII |
8 |
|
54 |
3 |
|
Nordstad III |
9 |
|
62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
7 |
|
43 |
4 |
|
Echternach IV |
8 |
|
53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Junglinster II |
4 |
|
42 |
5 |
|
Differdange VIII |
5 |
|
49 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nordstad IV |
4 |
|
32 |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V |
5 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bascharage |
éliminé |
7 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen IV |
4 |
|
39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pétange II |
éliminé |
8 |
|
Perlé IV |
3 |
|
34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Sunday, March 13, 2011 2:34:00 PM