CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2013-14 |
|
|
|
|
1er tour: 22/09/2013 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange II |
- |
Differdange I |
13-19 |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
19-13 |
Echternach I |
- |
Schifflange I |
21-11 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Dudelange II |
20-12 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange III |
- |
Perlé I |
09-23 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
14-18 |
Echternach II |
- |
Schifflange II |
17-14 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
11-21 |
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Perlé II |
17-15 |
Bieles II |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-11 |
Echternach III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
09-23 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Dudelange III |
20-11 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
KB Chess |
14-08 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Steinfort |
14-09 |
La Tour I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
14-09 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10-14 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Perlé III |
15-08 |
libre |
- |
Schifflange III |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Junglinster II |
17-07 |
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
00-12 |
Bieles III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
12-04 |
La Tour III |
- |
Dudelange IV |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 13/10/2013 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange II |
23-09 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
12-19 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Echternach I |
13-18 |
Differdange II |
- |
Bieles I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
15-17 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
10-22 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach II |
18-14 |
Differdange III |
- |
Nordstad I |
11-21 |
Division 1 |
Perlé II |
- |
Dudelange III |
22-09 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
22-10 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Echternach III |
19-13 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bieles II |
13-19 |
Division 2 |
KB Chess |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
12-08 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
18-06 |
Steinfort |
- |
La Tour I |
12-12 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
15-08 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Junglinster II |
16-07 |
Schifflange III |
- |
La Tour II |
04-17 |
Differdange V |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Dudelange IV |
12-00 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
La Tour III |
08-07 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bieles III |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 17/11/2013 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Differdange I |
14-18 |
Echternach I |
- |
Differdange II |
23-09 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
19-12 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Schifflange I |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Nordstad I |
- |
Perlé I |
16-16 |
Echternach II |
- |
Differdange III |
22-09 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
18-14 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Schifflange II |
21-10 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
Perlé II |
21-11 |
Echternach III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
08-24 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-12 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
07-24 |
Division 2 |
Nordstad II |
- |
KB Chess |
13-09 |
La Tour I |
- |
Differdange IV |
18-06 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Steinfort |
10-14 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
09-15 |
Division 3 |
libre |
- |
Perlé III |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Differdange V |
18-09 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Schifflange III |
10-13 |
Division 4 |
Bieles III |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
06-10 |
La Tour III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-00 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
07-09 |
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 15/12/2013 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
21-11 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange II |
19-13 |
Differdange II |
- |
Dudelange I |
10-22 |
Bieles I |
- |
Echternach I |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Schifflange II |
18-13 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
11-21 |
Differdange III |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
15-16 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Echternach II |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Perlé II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
10-21 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Dudelange III |
24-00 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
19-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Echternach III |
24-04 |
Division 2 |
KB Chess |
- |
Wasserbillig |
14-10 |
Steinfort |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10-14 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
10-13 |
Nordstad II |
- |
La Tour I |
08-16 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Schifflange III |
15-06 |
Differdange V |
- |
Junglinster II |
00-18 |
libre |
- |
La Tour II |
|
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
08-08 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Dudelange IV |
12-00 |
Bieles III |
- |
La Tour III |
08-08 |
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 12/01/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Differdange I |
20-12 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bieles I |
18-14 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Differdange II |
16-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
18-14 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Echternach II |
- |
Perlé I |
11-21 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange III |
22-10 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
14-18 |
Division 1 |
Echternach III |
- |
Perlé II |
13-18 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Bieles II |
17-15 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
9-23 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Junglinster I |
22-10 |
Division 2 |
La Tour I |
- |
KB Chess |
14-09 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
13-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange IV |
09-15 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Steinfort |
16-07 |
Division 3 |
La Tour II |
- |
Perlé III |
12-12 |
Junglinster II |
- |
libre |
|
Schifflange III |
- |
Differdange V |
18-05 |
Division 4 |
La Tour III |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
06-10 |
libre |
- |
Bieles III |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 02/02/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
12-20 |
Differdange II |
- |
Schifflange I |
12-20 |
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange II |
22-10 |
Echternach I |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-17 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
18-14 |
Differdange III |
- |
Schifflange II |
12-20 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
23-09 |
Echternach II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
14-17 |
Division 1 |
Perlé II |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-12 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
08-24 |
Bieles II |
- |
Dudelange III |
23-07 |
Echternach III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
13-19 |
Division 2 |
KB Chess |
- |
Steinfort |
17-06 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Wasserbillig |
09-15 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
18-05 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
15-09 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Differdange V |
14-09 |
Schifflange III |
- |
libre |
|
Junglinster II |
- |
La Tour II |
10-14 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-00 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bieles III |
09-07 |
libre |
- |
La Tour III |
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 09/02/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Differdange I |
20-12 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Echternach I |
13-19 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bieles I |
08-24 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange II |
18-13 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Perlé I |
14-18 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Echternach II |
19-13 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Nordstad I |
13-19 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Differdange III |
20-11 |
Division 1 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Perlé II |
18-14 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Echternach III |
22-08 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bieles II |
15-17 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
11-21 |
Division 2 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
KB Chess |
09-15 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
La Tour I |
11-13 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Nordstad II |
07-17 |
Steinfort |
- |
Differdange IV |
15-09 |
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Perlé III |
12-11 |
La Tour II |
- |
Schifflange III |
14-10 |
libre |
- |
Differdange V |
|
Division 4 |
libre |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
|
La Tour III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
03-12 |
Bieles III |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 13/03/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
11-21 |
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles I |
19-11 |
|
|
|
|
Differdange II |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
11-21 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Dudelange II |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
20-12 |
Perlé |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
|
|
|
|
Differdange III |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
14-18 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Echternach II |
11-20 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
22-09 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Bettembourg I |
22-10 |
|
|
|
|
Perlé II |
- |
Echternach III |
11-11 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Junglinster I |
19-13 |
Division 2 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
La Tour I |
12-12 |
KB Chess |
- |
Nordstad II |
00-18 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Differdange IV |
04-18 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Steinfort |
16-08 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
libre |
|
Differdange V |
- |
La Tour II |
08-16 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Junglinster II |
17-05 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Bieles III |
08-08 |
libre |
- |
La Tour III |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
9e tour: 30/03/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-17 |
Differdange I |
- |
Echternach I |
15-17 |
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
14-18 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Differdange II |
22-10 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Nordstad I |
19-13 |
Perlé |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
20-11 |
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Schifflange II |
18-14 |
Differdange III |
- |
Echternach II |
14-17 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
22-09 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
12-20 |
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III |
- |
Perlé II |
20-09 |
Echternach III |
- |
Junglinster I |
13-19 |
Division 2 |
libre |
- |
La Tour I |
|
Nordstad II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
05-18 |
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-reine II |
06-18 |
Steinfort |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
18-00 |
Division 3 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Perlé III |
13-11 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Differdange V |
08-11 |
Division 4 |
La Tour III |
- |
Bieles III |
04-12 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
05-11 |
|
|
|
|
10e tour: 27/04/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
11-21 |
Differdange I |
- |
Bieles I |
14-18 |
|
|
|
|
Differdange II |
- |
Dudelange II |
18-14 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Schifflange I |
17-15 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Perlé I |
16-16 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
16-16 |
|
|
|
|
Echternach II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
17-15 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Differdange III |
13-17 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
20-12 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
16-16 |
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I |
- |
Perlé II |
15-17 |
Echternach III |
- |
Dudelange III |
24-00 |
Division 2 |
La Tour I |
- |
Nordstad II |
18-00 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Steinfort |
14-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
14-09 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
La Tour II |
10-14 |
libre |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Schifflange III |
14-09 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
La Tour III |
08-08 |
Bieles III |
- |
libre |
|
libre |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
1er tour, le 22 septembre 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Dudelange II | | 20-12 |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2139 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1922 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2149 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2119 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1882 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2052 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1693 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2019 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1861 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2030 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1944 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1612 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 19-13 |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2355 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2527 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Tom |
2340 |
- |
Marechal Andy |
2304 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2199 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2291 |
2 - 2 |
Becker Matthias |
2152 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2224 |
2 - 2 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2067 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2221 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2186 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2103 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2016 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2001 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2014 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Schifflange I | | 21-11 |
David Alberto |
2608 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2339 |
3 - 1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2454 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2155 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2218 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2188 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2256 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2020 |
3 - 1 |
Wilger Frank |
2126 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1963 |
1 - 3 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2171 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1854 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1911 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1813 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Differdange I | | 13-19 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1919 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2352 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1923 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2076 |
3 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1766 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1973 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2217 |
2 - 2 |
Peters Paul |
1833 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2170 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1696 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2071 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1670 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2037 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1754 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2044 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 11-21 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2525 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2090 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2422 |
3 - 1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2094 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2237 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1935 |
- |
Alfred Nathan |
2279 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2021 |
2 - 2 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1924 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2010 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Daniel |
1875 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2010 |
1 - 3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1835 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1910 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 14-18 |
Witters Patrick |
2105 |
- |
Braun Mathias |
2154 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1949 |
- |
Rubel Julian |
2144 |
3 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2076 |
1 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1925 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2035 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1782 |
- |
Kappes Dieter |
1983 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1734 |
- |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1883 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1703 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
3 - 1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1702 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1794 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Schifflange II | | 17-14 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1996 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2118 |
1 - 3 |
Sosnov Christian |
1928 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1830 |
2 - 2 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1993 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1851 |
3 - 1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1736 |
3 - 1 |
Densing Gerd |
1879 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1739 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1688 |
1 - 3 |
Engel Ewald |
1785 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1681 |
2 - 2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1745 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Perlé I | | 09-23 |
Siedler Marco |
1687 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
1 - 3 |
Wilwert Loris |
1604 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2008 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1670 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1961 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Tom |
1584 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1578 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1912 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1770 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1902 |
1 - 3 |
Müller Steven |
1566 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1824 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1670 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Dudelange III | | 20-11 |
Haka Halit |
1772 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1575 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1760 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1625 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1707 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1544 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1690 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
3 - 1 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1682 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1262 |
3 - 1 |
Reiff Pit |
1588 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1573 |
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1520 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Junglinster I | | 20-11 |
Commercon Simon |
2111 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1741 |
3 - 1 |
Glod Philippe |
1916 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1798 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1821 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1743 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1812 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1768 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1616 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1733 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1528 |
3 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1470 |
0 - 3 |
Diderich Johny |
1648 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1526 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 09-23 |
Schirtz Albert |
1698 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2154 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1680 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2098 |
1 - 3 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1556 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1966 |
1 - 3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1509 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1975 |
1 - 3 |
Schomer Vic |
1408 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1720 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1404 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1633 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1217 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1629 |
1 - 3 |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1525 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Perlé II | | 17-15 |
Ludewig Robert |
1900 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1722 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1793 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1780 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1659 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1453 |
- |
Shaipov Alvi |
1726 |
3 - 1 |
Marson Romain |
1463 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Fernand |
1460 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1408 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1478 |
1 - 3 |
Donini Carlo |
1378 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1433 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 10-14 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1489 |
- |
Mertens David |
1856 |
2 - 2 |
Uhres Claude |
1472 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
1838 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1411 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1875 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1350 |
- |
Hentges John |
1690 |
2 - 2 |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1269 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1684 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1240 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1498 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Steinfort I | | 14-09 |
Marinho Manuel |
1619 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1752 |
2 - 2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1636 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1688 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Arny |
1495 |
- |
Neyens François |
1562 |
3 - 1 |
Hess Pierre |
1481 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1410 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Machado Manuel |
1448 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 14-09 |
Marx Andreas |
1795 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1899 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1785 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1728 |
2 - 2 |
Vallee Cyrille |
1750 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1609 |
1 - 3 |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1493 |
3 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1531 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1468 |
2 - 2 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1401 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | KBChess I | | 14-08 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1612 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1826 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1529 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1667 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1473 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1587 |
3 - 1 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1407 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1562 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1464 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Sorensen Rune |
1388 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Junglinster II | | 17-07 |
Condurache Costel |
1391 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1463 |
3 - 1 |
Decker Alexis |
1356 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1317 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1320 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1313 |
2 - 2 |
Bartz Luc |
1318 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1308 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Decker François |
1304 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Perlé III | | 15-08 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1450 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1381 |
2 - 2 |
Renn Max |
1292 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1306 |
1 - 3 |
Brassel David |
1339 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1320 |
3 - 1 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1234 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1273 |
3 - 1 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1271 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Tom |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 12-04 |
Steil Raymond |
1630 |
- |
Salomon Raphaël |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
- |
Entringer Yves |
1497 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1566 |
- |
Hailli Daniel |
1419 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1429 |
- |
Gamass Mihails |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour III | | | Dudelange IV | | 12-00 |
Bardy Dusan |
1300 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1289 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cubrilo Noa |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 00-12 |
2e tour, le 13 octobre 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Differdange II | | | Bieles I | | 12-20 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2015 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2340 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1923 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2199 |
1 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1925 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2181 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1919 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1973 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2001 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1912 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2103 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1696 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1821 |
1 - 3 |
Wietor Henri |
1766 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1812 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 13-18 |
Bednarich Jan |
2291 |
- |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
1 - 3 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2221 |
- |
David Alberto |
2608 |
3 - 0 |
Stanic Zoran |
2190 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2454 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2186 |
- |
Belkhodja Slim |
2473 |
1 - 3 |
Meyer Henri |
2063 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2256 |
1 - 3 |
Christen Pierre |
2014 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2218 |
1 - 3 |
Dany Alexander |
2076 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2051 |
3 - 1 |
Toth Laszlo |
2035 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Dudelange I | | 12-19 |
Barzen Pascal |
2147 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
0 - 3 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2351 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
2 - 2 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2136 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2274 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2188 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2243 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2020 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2119 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1963 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2019 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1871 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2046 |
2 - 2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1854 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange II | | 23-09 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2352 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2030 |
3 - 1 |
Jansen Christof |
2245 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1944 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2217 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1922 |
3 - 1 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1877 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2170 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1693 |
3 - 1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2108 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2071 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1575 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2026 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1861 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Nordstad I | | 11-21 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1670 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1949 |
1 - 3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1786 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1925 |
1 - 3 |
Wilwert Loris |
1604 |
- |
Recking René |
1860 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1687 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1847 |
2 - 2 |
Gras Jean |
1770 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1578 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1770 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1529 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1734 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1670 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 18-14 |
Kappes Dieter |
1983 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1948 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1791 |
2 - 2 |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1794 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1739 |
2 - 2 |
Haka Halit |
1772 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1760 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1766 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1707 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1690 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 10-22 |
Schumacher Romain |
1830 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1813 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2090 |
1 - 3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1851 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
1993 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1736 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1689 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1688 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1913 |
2 - 2 |
Adami Eric |
1681 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1875 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1599 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1680 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 15-17 |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2525 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2008 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2237 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1961 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1910 |
1 - 3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1912 |
- |
Mertens David |
1856 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1875 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1902 |
- |
Hentges John |
1690 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1824 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1524 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bieles II | | 13-19 |
Ludewig Robert |
1900 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1768 |
2 - 2 |
Brosius René |
1793 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1780 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1453 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1630 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1411 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
1 - 3 |
Marson Romain |
1463 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1550 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1408 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1486 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Fernand |
1460 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1429 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Echternach III | | 19-13 |
Krier Serge |
1741 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1703 |
2 - 2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1798 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1663 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1616 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1539 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1528 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1408 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1470 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1404 |
1 - 3 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1464 |
- |
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Walch Pierre |
1526 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1259 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 22-10 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2149 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2098 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1966 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1573 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1975 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1502 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1909 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1411 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1633 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1629 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1350 |
3 - 1 |
Salomon Raphaël |
1500 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1316 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Dudelange III | | 22-09 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1810 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1625 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1686 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1702 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1544 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
- |
Schreiner François |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1262 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1659 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1553 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Nordstad II | | 15-08 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1407 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1636 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1464 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1481 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1388 |
- |
Frank André |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1468 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1410 |
3 - 1 |
Badale Bogdan |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1517 |
1 - 3 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1234 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | La Tour I | | 12-12 |
Demazy Kevin |
1752 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1795 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1688 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1898 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1681 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1562 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1761 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1547 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1303 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1531 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 18-06 |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
- |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1269 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1728 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1609 |
- |
Pathak Vijay |
1228 |
3 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1482 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1468 |
- |
Pathak Rohan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Pathak Devi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 12-08 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1667 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1496 |
2 - 2 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1589 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1498 |
3 - 1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1587 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1429 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1562 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1404 |
3 - 1 |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1272 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1344 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | La Tour II | | 04-17 |
Lieser Pierre |
1565 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1391 |
0 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1405 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1401 |
2 - 2 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1321 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1268 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1320 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Bartz Luc |
1318 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1308 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Junglinster II | | 16-07 |
Barette Olivier |
1550 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1463 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1481 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1408 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1478 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1313 |
2 - 2 |
Woltz Xavier |
1433 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1381 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1273 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bieles III | | 12-00 |
Donini Carlo |
1378 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Liltz Alain |
1389 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Greis Yves |
1265 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | La Tour III | | 08-07 |
Bulaku Sevcet |
1566 |
- |
Decker François |
1304 |
1 - 3 |
Entringer Yves |
1497 |
- |
Bardy Dusan |
1300 |
3 - 0 |
Hailli Daniel |
1419 |
- |
Salesse Albert |
1265 |
3 - 1 |
Gamass Mihails |
1200 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Dudelange IV | | 12-00 |
3e tour, le 17 novembre 2013 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Differdange II | | 23-09 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2454 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1925 |
3 - 1 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2416 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1973 |
2 - 2 |
Voropaev Gleb |
2279 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1912 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2218 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2256 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2175 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1604 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2051 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1670 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1578 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Schifflange I | | 16-16 |
Prizker Boris |
2247 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2339 |
1 - 3 |
Harig Alexander |
2037 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2136 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2136 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2046 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2188 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2030 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1963 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1944 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2020 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1922 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1854 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1877 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 19-12 |
Wirig Anthony |
2459 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2481 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2384 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2291 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Anna |
2274 |
- |
Haas Georges |
2309 |
3 - 0 |
Osieka Udo |
2243 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2186 |
2 - 2 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2182 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2063 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2052 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2016 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2019 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2014 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Differdange I | | 14-18 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2438 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2352 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Tom |
2340 |
- |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2575 |
1 - 3 |
Frischmann Rick |
2084 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2245 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2199 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2217 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2181 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2170 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2026 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2103 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2044 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2001 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2047 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Differdange III | | 22-09 |
Adam Ken |
1911 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1993 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1566 |
3 - 0 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1529 |
1 - 3 |
Densing Gerd |
1879 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1464 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1739 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1388 |
3 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1785 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1450 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1766 |
- |
Renn Max |
1292 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1698 |
- |
Brassel David |
1339 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange II | | 21-10 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2021 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
2026 |
3 - 0 |
Philippe Christophe |
2422 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1830 |
3 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2010 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1813 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1851 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1910 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1736 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1856 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1689 |
3 - 1 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1875 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1688 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1690 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 18-14 |
Calleja Jesus |
2090 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2035 |
3 - 1 |
Marotta Michele |
1969 |
- |
Kappes Dieter |
1983 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1948 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1900 |
3 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1875 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
Mary Julien |
1701 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1794 |
3 - 1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1835 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1772 |
3 - 1 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1745 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1760 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Perlé I | | 16-16 |
Orlov Andrey |
2511 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2073 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2008 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1949 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1925 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1847 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1824 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1782 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1810 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1770 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Bettembourg I | | 08-24 |
Rust Ingo |
1680 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1900 |
1 - 3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1703 |
- |
Bohl Marcel |
1900 |
1 - 3 |
Cerf Henri |
1553 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1859 |
1 - 3 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1625 |
- |
Brosius René |
1793 |
1 - 3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1509 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
Ma Laurent |
1324 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1453 |
1 - 3 |
Kemp Jim |
1241 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1411 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1217 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 07-24 |
Wealer Claude |
1691 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2098 |
1 - 3 |
Sovic Igor |
1693 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2075 |
0 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1861 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1990 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1575 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1975 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1612 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1966 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1625 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1633 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1544 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1676 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Junglinster I | | 20-12 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1707 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1741 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1690 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1798 |
1 - 3 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1682 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1743 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1668 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1663 |
3 - 1 |
Stefos Stefanos |
1600 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1528 |
3 - 1 |
Wagner Marc |
1660 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1526 |
3 - 1 |
Hlep Robert |
1591 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1463 |
3 - 1 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1573 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1408 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Perlé II | | 21-11 |
Commercon Simon |
2111 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1821 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1812 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1768 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1659 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1733 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
3 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1553 |
2 - 2 |
Diderich Johny |
1648 |
- |
Barette Olivier |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1630 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1481 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Differdange IV | | 18-06 |
Marx Andreas |
1795 |
- |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1468 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1785 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hell Thierry |
1761 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1234 |
3 - 1 |
Vallee Cyrille |
1750 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1212 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1391 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Decker Alexis |
1356 |
- |
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 09-15 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1656 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1524 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1792 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1496 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1498 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
2 - 2 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1461 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1493 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1344 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1201 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Steinfort I | | 10-14 |
Weinand Bob |
1520 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1752 |
2 - 2 |
Beissel Ben |
1502 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1688 |
3 - 1 |
Uhres Claude |
1472 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1411 |
- |
Neyens François |
1562 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1269 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Vijay |
1228 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1223 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | KBChess I | | 13-09 |
Batkic Nejib |
1734 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1826 |
1 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1702 |
- |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1589 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1636 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1587 |
3 - 1 |
Bissen Philippe |
1624 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1562 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1619 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1448 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Differdange V | | 18-06 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1320 |
- |
Vander Stichele Paul |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Farinella Giovanni |
1320 |
- |
Vander Stichele Mathijs |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bartz Luc |
1318 |
- |
Van der Stichele Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1308 |
- |
Vander Stichele Else |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Decker François |
1304 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hoj Michael |
1295 |
- |
Mullenders Daniel |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Schifflange III | | 10-13 |
Diederich Guy |
1317 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1599 |
2 - 2 |
Diederich Alex |
1313 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1574 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1389 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1321 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1300 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1268 |
2 - 2 |
Schaack Nico |
1300 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour III | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-00 |
Adlam Gordon |
1289 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Salesse Jean-Paul |
1285 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Salesse Albert |
1265 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 07-09 |
Schreiner François |
1368 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1629 |
3 - 1 |
Schreiner Bob |
1262 |
- |
Hailli Daniel |
1419 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1525 |
1 - 3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1769 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1400 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 06-10 |
Steffen Robert |
1566 |
- |
Staeger Jean-Charles |
1589 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1550 |
- |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1429 |
- |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bieser Gerry |
1486 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
4e tour, le 15 décembre 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Echternach I | | 16-16 |
Weber Tom |
2340 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2199 |
- |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2513 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2181 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2454 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2218 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2103 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2256 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2001 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2175 |
3 - 1 |
Commercon Simon |
2111 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2051 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Rafael |
1939 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Dudelange I | | 10-22 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1919 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2459 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1973 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1912 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
1 - 3 |
Wietor Henri |
1766 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2149 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1696 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2243 |
1 - 3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1786 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2052 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1833 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2019 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1670 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2046 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange II | | 19-13 |
Bednarich Jan |
2291 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2221 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2030 |
1 - 3 |
Stanic Zoran |
2190 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Meyer Henri |
2063 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1882 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2186 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2016 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1612 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2014 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1575 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1948 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1544 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange I | | 21-11 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2352 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2136 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2076 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2188 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2136 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2170 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1963 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2217 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1854 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2071 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1871 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2044 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2015 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1813 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Echternach II | | 17-15 |
Corbin Paul |
1949 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2286 |
1 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1925 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1847 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1911 |
3 - 1 |
Milanovic Milan |
1782 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Kries Yvon |
1770 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1739 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1734 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Meurin Patrick |
1703 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1766 |
2 - 2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1702 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 15-16 |
Wilwert Loris |
1604 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2090 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1670 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
3 - 0 |
Schuster Tom |
1584 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
1993 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1578 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1969 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1770 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
2 - 2 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1612 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
2 - 2 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1529 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1875 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1464 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 11-21 |
Vijups Dans |
1900 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2525 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1876 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2010 |
1 - 3 |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2010 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1800 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1948 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1794 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
2 - 2 |
Haka Halit |
1772 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1910 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1760 |
- |
Mertens David |
1856 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1707 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1875 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Schifflange II | | 18-13 |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2008 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1961 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1688 |
3 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1912 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1681 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1599 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1902 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1574 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1824 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1533 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1686 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1595 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Echternach III | | 24-04 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1821 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1812 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1733 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1556 |
3 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1217 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1648 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1630 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Weirich Eric |
1588 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Steffen Robert |
1566 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 19-13 |
Ludewig Robert |
1900 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1859 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1793 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1660 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1780 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1453 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1520 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1411 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1502 |
3 - 1 |
Marson Romain |
1463 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1489 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1408 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1411 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Dudelange III | | 24-00 |
| | | | | |
Perlé II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 10-21 |
Francois Guillaume |
1722 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2154 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1702 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2075 |
3 - 0 |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1990 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1659 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1975 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1553 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1966 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1633 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1481 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1676 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1478 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1629 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | La Tour I | | 08-16 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1636 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1619 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Hess Pierre |
1481 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1761 |
1 - 3 |
Vieira Francisco |
1552 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1365 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1401 |
1 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1517 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 10-13 |
Sorensen Rune |
1388 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1468 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1350 |
3 - 1 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1234 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1316 |
2 - 2 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1271 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1255 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1200 |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1240 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 10-14 |
Demazy Kevin |
1752 |
- |
Hentges John |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1688 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1681 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1684 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1562 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1524 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1547 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1496 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1303 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1498 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 14-10 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1667 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
1 - 3 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1589 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
2 - 2 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1587 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1562 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1482 |
3 - 1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1470 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1468 |
2 - 2 |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1272 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Junglinster II | | 00-18 |
| | | | | |
Perlé III | | | Schifflange III | | 15-06 |
Woltz Xavier |
1433 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1389 |
2 - 2 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1306 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1273 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1268 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1300 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1373 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | La Tour III | | 08-08 |
Royer Sylvie |
1550 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1320 |
1 - 3 |
Bieser Gerry |
1486 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1308 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1429 |
- |
Decker François |
1304 |
3 - 1 |
Siebenborn Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1289 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Dudelange IV | | 12-00 |
| | | | | |
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 08-08 |
Schneider Serge |
1584 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1525 |
3 - 1 |
Del Frate Jean |
1620 |
- |
Hailli Daniel |
1419 |
3 - 1 |
Cokl Darja |
1200 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
- |
Gamass Mihails |
1200 |
|
5e tour, le 12 janvier 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dudelange II | | | Differdange II | | 16-16 |
Prizker Boris |
2242 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1956 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2032 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1917 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1922 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1920 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1885 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1855 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1773 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1693 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bieles I | | 18-14 |
Cicak Slavko |
2567 |
- |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2358 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
- |
Lubbe Nikolas |
2451 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2188 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2241 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2196 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Dirk |
2019 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2048 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2015 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2082 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 18-14 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2389 |
3 - 1 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2126 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2287 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2184 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2201 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2017 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2183 |
2 - 2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1973 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2179 |
3 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1871 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2057 |
3 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1816 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2005 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Differdange I | | 20-12 |
Hübner Robert |
2598 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2362 |
2 - 2 |
David Alberto |
2609 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2237 |
3 - 1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2455 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2168 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2230 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2110 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2271 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2068 |
1 - 3 |
Wilger Frank |
2114 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2044 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2052 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2033 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2018 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange III | | 22-10 |
Linster Philippe |
2262 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2028 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1653 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1585 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1858 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1746 |
3 - 1 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1861 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1571 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1656 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1672 |
3 - 1 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1664 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1616 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1534 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1564 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
- |
Orlov Andrey |
2512 |
1 - 3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2001 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2098 |
2 - 2 |
Marotta Michele |
1970 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1956 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1931 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1934 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1916 |
- |
Recking René |
1865 |
3 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1862 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
Mary Julien |
1719 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1799 |
2 - 2 |
Maurer Martin |
1668 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 14-18 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1882 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1824 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1788 |
- |
Kappes Dieter |
1985 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1944 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1725 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1718 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1869 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1716 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1772 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Perlé I | | 11-21 |
Philipowski Robert |
2287 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2115 |
2 - 2 |
Drzasga Michael |
2035 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1988 |
1 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1882 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1925 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Densing Gerd |
1862 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1894 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1737 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1883 |
2 - 2 |
Engel Ewald |
1780 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1834 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1751 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1815 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bettembourg I | | 09-23 |
Wealer Henri |
1600 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1628 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1650 |
- |
Brosius René |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1551 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1507 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1647 |
1 - 3 |
Schreiner Bob |
1240 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1468 |
1 - 3 |
Schreiner François |
1396 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1455 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bieles II | | 17-15 |
Haka Halit |
1730 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
Hasani Driton |
1752 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1848 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1683 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1791 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1697 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1778 |
2 - 2 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1692 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1702 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1660 |
1 - 3 |
Stefos Stefanos |
1613 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1516 |
3 - 1 |
Hlep Robert |
1602 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1509 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Junglinster I | | 22-10 |
Wians Camille |
2157 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1752 |
3 - 1 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2151 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1796 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2104 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1989 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1968 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1415 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1669 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1314 |
3 - 1 |
Solovjovs Vjaceslavs |
1600 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1316 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1620 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Perlé II | | 13-18 |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1724 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1649 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1698 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1663 |
1 - 3 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1544 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1637 |
0 - 3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Cerf Henri |
1530 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1563 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Mike |
1420 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1480 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1200 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1474 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Differdange IV | | 09-15 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1481 |
- |
Biryukov Sacha |
1374 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1494 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1511 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1450 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1393 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1450 |
- |
Brassel David |
1358 |
2 - 2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1418 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1374 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1242 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Nordstad II | | 13-10 |
Reiff Pit |
1580 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1557 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1545 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1632 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1414 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1442 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Matthew |
1427 |
- |
Nilles René |
1496 |
3 - 1 |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1392 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Steinfort I | | 16-07 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1796 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1737 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1632 |
- |
Neyens François |
1559 |
3 - 1 |
Mollica Antonio |
1690 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1606 |
3 - 1 |
Wulich Frederik |
1561 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1311 |
3 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1472 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | KBChess I | | 14-09 |
Marx Andreas |
1834 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1841 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1758 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1629 |
2 - 2 |
Kerac Peter |
1779 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1573 |
2 - 2 |
Hell Thierry |
1730 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1598 |
1 - 3 |
Cervino Mario |
1723 |
- |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1272 |
3 - 1 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1517 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Differdange V | | 18-05 |
Agovic Rizo |
1797 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1207 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1611 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1242 |
3 - 1 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1528 |
- |
Vander Stichele Paul |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1565 |
- |
Vander Stichele Else |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1293 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1294 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Perlé III | | 12-12 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1428 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1416 |
2 - 2 |
Decker Alexis |
1468 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1395 |
3 - 1 |
Farinella Giovanni |
1331 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1300 |
2 - 2 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1438 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Bredimus Erni |
1327 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1373 |
1 - 3 |
Decker François |
1387 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-00 |
Bulaku Sevcet |
1538 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hailli Daniel |
1395 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Lang Ingo |
1428 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gamass Mihails |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 06-10 |
Hoj Michael |
1311 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1598 |
1 - 3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1306 |
- |
Del Frate Jean |
1628 |
1 - 3 |
Salesse Albert |
1252 |
- |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1542 |
1 - 3 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1224 |
- |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
6e tour, le 2 février 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | 2347 | | Dudelange I | 2264 | 15-17 |
David Alberto |
2609 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2567 |
2 - 2 |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2574 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
2 - 2 |
Polaczek Richard |
2427 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2455 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2230 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Brittner Serge |
2271 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2116 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2044 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2048 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Schifflange I | | 12-20 |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1950 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2184 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1777 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2123 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1701 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1973 |
3 - 1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1773 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2017 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1824 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1816 |
2 - 2 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1703 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1882 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Dudelange II | | 22-10 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2434 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2242 |
3 - 1 |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2310 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
3 - 1 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2188 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1920 |
3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2157 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2196 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1885 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1759 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2082 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12-20 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2362 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2481 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2355 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2215 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2287 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2168 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2068 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2183 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2052 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1917 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2005 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 14-17 |
Philipowski Robert |
2287 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2258 |
2 - 2 |
Wilger Frank |
2114 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2109 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2033 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2108 |
1 - 3 |
Braas Patrick |
1922 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2001 |
3 - 0 |
Adam Ken |
1913 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1931 |
2 - 2 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1989 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1835 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1737 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1862 |
1 - 3 |
Sosnov Christian |
1925 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Schifflange II | | 12-20 |
Kleren Guy |
1697 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1824 |
2 - 2 |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
Wilwert Loris |
1644 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1653 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1718 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1571 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1716 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1672 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1564 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1595 |
3 - 1 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1374 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 23-09 |
Orlov Andrey |
2512 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
3 - 1 |
Witters Patrick |
2098 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
- |
Mertens David |
1858 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1956 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1861 |
3 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1934 |
- |
Hentges John |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1904 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1656 |
3 - 1 |
Recking René |
1865 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1855 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1481 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 18-14 |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2408 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1991 |
3 - 1 |
Monaville Guy |
2115 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1988 |
- |
Kappes Dieter |
1985 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1955 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1944 |
2 - 2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1904 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1869 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1894 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1883 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1772 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1834 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1730 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 13-19 |
Engel Ewald |
1780 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1751 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1683 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1649 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1697 |
2 - 2 |
Cerf Henri |
1530 |
- |
Roos Elias |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1672 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1420 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
Mander Joe |
1200 |
- |
Stefos Stefanos |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
Lauff Alex |
1200 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1580 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 08-24 |
Ludewig Robert |
1912 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Haller Carlo |
1868 |
- |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2151 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1803 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
Shala Fadil |
1808 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1999 |
1 - 3 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1647 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1968 |
1 - 3 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1468 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1989 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1437 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1915 |
1 - 3 |
Greis Yves |
1265 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1650 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Dudelange III | | 23-07 |
Commercon Simon |
2112 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1693 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2015 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1848 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1628 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1791 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1507 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1778 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1551 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1743 |
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
3 - 0 |
Diderich Johny |
1660 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
- |
Hoffmann Max |
1200 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Junglinster I | | 20-12 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1815 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1724 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1712 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1639 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1690 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1448 |
1 - 3 |
Lavina Marc |
1663 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1507 |
3 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1526 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1415 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1637 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1316 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 15-09 |
Marx Andreas |
1834 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1758 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1723 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1506 |
1 - 3 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1517 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1460 |
2 - 2 |
Decker Alexis |
1468 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1414 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1455 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1347 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Wasserbillig I | | 09-15 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1511 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1814 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1393 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1796 |
2 - 2 |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1495 |
- |
Mollica Antonio |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Bogdan |
1225 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
1 - 3 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1242 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1632 |
1 - 3 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1266 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1572 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 18-05 |
Milanovic Milan |
1799 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1494 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1746 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1450 |
3 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1737 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1418 |
3 - 1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1700 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1374 |
3 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1632 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Steinfort I | | 17-06 |
Debay Michel |
1841 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
3 - 1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1629 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1633 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1606 |
3 - 1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1573 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1311 |
3 - 1 |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1272 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1223 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1598 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Differdange V | | 14-09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Weber Marcel |
1563 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1207 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1480 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1242 |
3 - 1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1474 |
- |
Vander Stichele Paul |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Woltz Xavier |
1416 |
- |
Vander Stichele Else |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1225 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | La Tour II | | 10-14 |
Piriou Jean-François |
1200 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1438 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1331 |
1 - 3 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1347 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Decker François |
1387 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1298 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1327 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1300 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1311 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Bieles III | | 09-07 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1669 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1614 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1620 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
2 - 2 |
Hailli Daniel |
1395 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1516 |
1 - 3 |
Lang Ingo |
1428 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1477 |
3 - 1 |
7e tour, le 9 février 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange II | | 18-13 |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2201 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2052 |
3 - 0 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2179 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2046 |
3 - 1 |
Meyer Henri |
2057 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1919 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2005 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1917 |
1 - 3 |
Christen Pierre |
1991 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1944 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
1 - 3 |
Braun Mathias |
2161 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bieles I | | 08-24 |
Barzen Pascal |
2147 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2434 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2126 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2334 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2184 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2310 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
1 - 3 |
Kaber Claude |
2123 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2188 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1973 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2017 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2196 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1871 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Echternach I | | 13-19 |
Prizker Boris |
2242 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2455 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2048 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2412 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2230 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2019 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2271 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2032 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2165 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1956 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1922 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2044 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1920 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2033 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Differdange I | | 20-12 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2362 |
2 - 2 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2400 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2250 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2355 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2215 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2241 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2168 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2110 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2116 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2068 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Differdange III | | 20-11 |
Vijups Dans |
1888 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1818 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1701 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1772 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1697 |
3 - 1 |
Haka Halit |
1730 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1752 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1683 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1672 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1697 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1560 |
3 - 0 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1692 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1616 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Nordstad I | | 13-19 |
Colson Arnaud |
2118 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2237 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1816 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1824 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2098 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1833 |
- |
Capaces François |
2068 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1788 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1934 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1718 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1904 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1716 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1799 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Echternach II | | 19-13 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2528 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Christophe |
2415 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1913 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2262 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1796 |
2 - 2 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2018 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1737 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1928 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1780 |
2 - 2 |
Muller Etienne |
1841 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1751 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1861 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1649 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Perlé I | | 14-18 |
Calleja Jesus |
2108 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2115 |
1 - 3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2089 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1988 |
3 - 1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1963 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1932 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1894 |
1 - 3 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1916 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1883 |
1 - 3 |
Obertin Fränk |
1907 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1724 |
3 - 1 |
Mary Julien |
1719 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1712 |
2 - 2 |
Kizil Yilmaz |
1690 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1734 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Bettembourg I | | 11-21 |
Krier Serge |
1752 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1997 |
2 - 2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1796 |
- |
Bohl Marcel |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1912 |
1 - 3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1619 |
- |
Brosius René |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Robert |
1639 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1518 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1829 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1448 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1647 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1507 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1604 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bieles II | | 15-17 |
Wians Camille |
2157 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2082 |
1 - 3 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2151 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1953 |
3 - 1 |
Favier Alain |
2075 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2015 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
1989 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1968 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1724 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1791 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1650 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1778 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1669 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Echternach III | | 22-08 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1885 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1544 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1693 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1530 |
1 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1855 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1628 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1251 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1600 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1551 |
- |
Groben Pit |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1650 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1507 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Perlé II | | 18-14 |
Stefos Stefanos |
1613 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
Hlep Robert |
1602 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
3 - 1 |
Reiff Pit |
1580 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1663 |
3 - 1 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1557 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1637 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1545 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1526 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1506 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1563 |
3 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1414 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1480 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Matthew |
1427 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1474 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Differdange IV | | 15-09 |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
- |
Biryukov Sacha |
1374 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1642 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1564 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1691 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1511 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1559 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1393 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1606 |
- |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1495 |
1 - 3 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1311 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1225 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Nordstad II | | 07-17 |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1737 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1727 |
1 - 3 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1496 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1472 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
2 - 2 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1477 |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | La Tour I | | 11-13 |
Hentges John |
1686 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
2 - 2 |
Schmitz Josy |
1656 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1758 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1481 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1779 |
2 - 2 |
Michels Norbert |
1534 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1730 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1450 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1723 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1374 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1428 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | KBChess I | | 09-15 |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1392 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1841 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1347 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1629 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1344 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1573 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1297 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1598 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1277 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1207 |
- |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1272 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Perlé III | | 12-11 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1415 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1314 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1395 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1300 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Armand |
1298 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Schaack Nico |
1300 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Schifflange III | | 14-10 |
Condurache Costel |
1455 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
Decker Alexis |
1468 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1595 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1438 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
Bartz Luc |
1347 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1371 |
1 - 3 |
Bredimus Erni |
1327 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1293 |
3 - 1 |
Decker François |
1387 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1294 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 03-12 |
Adlam Gordon |
1306 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1620 |
1 - 3 |
Salesse Albert |
1252 |
- |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1503 |
1 - 3 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1224 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1428 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Hailli Daniel |
1395 |
0 - 3 |
8e tour, le 16 mars 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Bieles I | | 19-11 |
Sumets Andrey |
2580 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2434 |
3 - 1 |
David Alberto |
2609 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2310 |
1 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2455 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2334 |
2 - 2 |
Polaczek Richard |
2427 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2271 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2188 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2230 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2196 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2080 |
3 - 0 |
Doison Axel |
2044 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2179 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 11-21 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2250 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2355 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2362 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2400 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2215 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2068 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2187 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2046 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1917 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2116 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Dudelange II | | 16-16 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2126 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens Marc |
2184 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2048 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2019 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2123 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2017 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2032 |
2 - 2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1973 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1882 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1816 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1885 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bonnevoie I | | 11-21 |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1950 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2183 |
1 - 3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1773 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2005 |
1 - 3 |
Wietor Henri |
1777 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1991 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1703 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
- |
Kappes Dieter |
1985 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1653 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1944 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Monaville Guy |
2115 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2237 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1988 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1955 |
- |
Capaces François |
2068 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1904 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1934 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1894 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1904 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1883 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1834 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 20-12 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2528 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Christophe |
2415 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2108 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2262 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1970 |
3 - 1 |
Alfred Nathan |
2281 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1932 |
3 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1933 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1931 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1928 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1916 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1719 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens David |
1858 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1835 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Echternach II | | 11-20 |
Colson Arnaud |
2118 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2287 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1824 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2033 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1788 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1913 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1833 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2035 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1925 |
0 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1725 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1718 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1882 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1716 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1862 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Bonnevoie II | | 14-18 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1571 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1888 |
2 - 2 |
Gras Jean |
1746 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Gérard |
1672 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1730 |
2 - 2 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1564 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1498 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1683 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1374 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1697 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1511 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1393 |
- |
Stefos Stefanos |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bettembourg I | | 22-10 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2151 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1912 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2104 |
- |
Brosius René |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
Stas Arnould |
1999 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Favier Alain |
2075 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1968 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1604 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1989 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1468 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1669 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1437 |
3 - 1 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1650 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1402 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 22-09 |
Hoegener Claude |
2082 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1602 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2015 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
Jacques Robert |
2150 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1848 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1506 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1791 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1460 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1778 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1414 |
3 - 0 |
Garot Damien |
1682 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1344 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1660 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Echternach III | | 19-11 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1815 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1737 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1724 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1751 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1670 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1649 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1663 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1544 |
2 - 2 |
Linz Stefan |
1526 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1530 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1563 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1480 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1474 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Junglinster I | | 19-13 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1990 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1752 |
2 - 2 |
Vael Steve |
1759 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1796 |
3 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1855 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1639 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1693 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1600 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1507 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1628 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1415 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1650 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1314 |
2 - 2 |
Clement Marc |
1551 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1316 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Nordstad II | | 00-18 |
| | | | | |
Wasserbillig I | | | La Tour I | | 12-12 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1796 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1834 |
1 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1814 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1758 |
3 - 1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1730 |
2 - 2 |
Griffe Delphine |
1737 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1632 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1517 |
2 - 2 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1496 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1455 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Steinfort I | | 16-08 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1861 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1686 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1642 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1656 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1664 |
- |
Neyens François |
1559 |
2 - 2 |
Michels Norbert |
1534 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1606 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1450 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1311 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Differdange IV | | 04-18 |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1297 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1458 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1207 |
- |
Brassel David |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Devi |
1200 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Rohan |
1200 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1266 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1207 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1242 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Junglinster II | | 17-05 |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1595 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1611 |
- |
Klein Armand |
1298 |
2 - 2 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1528 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1293 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Klein Christian |
1294 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | La Tour II | | 08-16 |
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1468 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Peter |
1200 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1438 |
1 - 3 |
Lenova Tatjana |
1200 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1331 |
1 - 3 |
Van der Stichele Jens |
1200 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1347 |
3 - 1 |
Mullenders Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Decker François |
1387 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1327 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Bieles III | | 08-08 |
Maurer Martin |
1668 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1650 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1516 |
1 - 3 |
Del Frate Jean |
1628 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1509 |
3 - 1 |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1542 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1477 |
1 - 3 |
9e tour, le 30 mars 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Dudelange I | | 15-17 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2434 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2567 |
1 - 3 |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2310 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
2 - 2 |
Frischmann Rick |
2215 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2355 |
1 - 3 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2338 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2188 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
2 - 2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2157 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2196 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2082 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2116 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 15-17 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2362 |
- |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2510 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2250 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2455 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2280 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2215 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2230 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2168 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2271 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2052 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2044 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1917 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2033 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bonnevoie I | | 14-18 |
Prizker Boris |
2242 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2287 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2048 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2019 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2032 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1956 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1944 |
3 - 1 |
Jadin Yves |
1922 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1885 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange II | | 22-10 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2126 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2184 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1701 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2123 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1824 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2017 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1973 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1763 |
3 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1871 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1653 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1816 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1571 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 20-11 |
Monaville Guy |
2115 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1988 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2089 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1955 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1970 |
3 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1904 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1916 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1894 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1883 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1719 |
3 - 0 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1834 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1835 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1724 |
- |
Kizil Yilmaz |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Nordstad I | | 19-13 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2528 |
- |
Orlov Andrey |
2512 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Christophe |
2415 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Alfred Nathan |
2281 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1934 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1928 |
- |
Recking René |
1865 |
2 - 2 |
Weidig Tom |
1933 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1746 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1858 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1737 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1686 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Schifflange II | | 18-14 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1772 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2118 |
1 - 3 |
Haka Halit |
1730 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1882 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1752 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1683 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1833 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1697 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1692 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1702 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
Stefos Stefanos |
1613 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1595 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Echternach II | | 14-17 |
Gras Jean |
1746 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2287 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1672 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1989 |
1 - 3 |
Müller Steven |
1560 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1564 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1708 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1498 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1737 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1374 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1838 |
3 - 0 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1511 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1751 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Rune |
1393 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bettembourg I | | 22-09 |
Commercon Simon |
2112 |
- |
Brosius René |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2015 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1829 |
3 - 1 |
Jacques Robert |
2150 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Schneider Rafael |
1953 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1604 |
3 - 1 |
Glod Philippe |
1934 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1468 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1848 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1455 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1791 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1422 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1778 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 12-20 |
Reiff Pit |
1580 |
- |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2151 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1557 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
Weinand Bob |
1545 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1968 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1460 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1989 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1506 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1347 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1344 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1620 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Perlé II | | 20-09 |
Vael Steve |
1759 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1759 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1592 |
3 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1693 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1628 |
- |
Barette Olivier |
1551 |
3 - 0 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1855 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1480 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1650 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1474 |
2 - 2 |
Clement Marc |
1551 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1332 |
3 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1507 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Junglinster I | | 13-19 |
Rust Ingo |
1649 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1698 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1544 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1639 |
1 - 3 |
Cerf Henri |
1530 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1507 |
2 - 2 |
Schomer Vic |
1391 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1415 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1420 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1314 |
1 - 3 |
Fischer Valentin |
1226 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1316 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 05-18 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1814 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1632 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1772 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Arny |
1516 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1885 |
1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1408 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1737 |
1 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1496 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1496 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schroeder André |
1450 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 18-00 |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Klein Marcel |
1691 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1559 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
De-Jong Menno |
1606 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1311 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 06-18 |
Feil Alexander |
1403 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1664 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1445 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Max |
1269 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1534 |
1 - 3 |
Brassel David |
1358 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Bogdan |
1225 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1450 |
1 - 3 |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1207 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1374 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Perlé III | | 13-11 |
Marzadori Jean |
1611 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1350 |
1 - 3 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1528 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1405 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Sand Marco |
1371 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1293 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1373 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Christian |
1294 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Differdange V | | 08-11 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1242 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Van der Stichele Jens |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
- |
Vander Stichele Else |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Armand |
1298 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour III | | | Bieles III | | 04-12 |
Decker François |
1387 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1306 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1516 |
1 - 3 |
Salesse Jean-Paul |
1285 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1509 |
1 - 3 |
Salesse Albert |
1252 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1477 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 05-11 |
Solovjovs Vjaceslavs |
1600 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Hailli Daniel |
1395 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1650 |
2 - 2 |
Lang Ingo |
1428 |
- |
Staeger Jean-Charles |
1604 |
1 - 3 |
Gamass Mihails |
1200 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1899 |
1 - 3 |
10e tour, le 27 avril 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 11-21 |
Berend Elvira |
2337 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2596 |
1 - 3 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2184 |
- |
David Alberto |
2604 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2122 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2233 |
1 - 3 |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2142 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2258 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2047 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2155 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2028 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2051 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2022 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
1995 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1948 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2112 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bieles I | | 14-18 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2371 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2431 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2252 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2331 |
3 - 1 |
Jansen Christof |
2236 |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
2211 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2244 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2299 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2156 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2192 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2207 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2150 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2100 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2207 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2059 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2080 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Schifflange I | | 17-15 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2480 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2349 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2287 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2149 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2210 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2182 |
2 - 2 |
Stanic Zoran |
2187 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2111 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
1992 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1959 |
3 - 1 |
Kappes Dieter |
1982 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
1 - 3 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1932 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1813 |
2 - 2 |
Vijups Dans |
1882 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Dudelange II | | 18-14 |
Scherer Frank |
2147 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2222 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2009 |
- |
Harig Alexander |
2040 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2037 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1933 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2031 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1867 |
2 - 2 |
Fadil Hicham |
1921 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1570 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1926 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1505 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1943 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1544 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1993 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Perlé I | | 16-16 |
Linster Philippe |
2260 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2129 |
3 - 1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2021 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1997 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1921 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1958 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1893 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1928 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1845 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1930 |
2 - 2 |
Muller Etienne |
1850 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1916 |
3 - 1 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1867 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1907 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1704 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1850 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Adrian Claude |
2246 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2158 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2076 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
Capaces François |
2069 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1951 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1958 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1920 |
2 - 2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1891 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1909 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1850 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1926 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1788 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1771 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1913 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 17-15 |
Philipowski Robert |
2287 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1842 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1884 |
2 - 2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1890 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1771 |
2 - 2 |
Densing Gerd |
1858 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1771 |
3 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1760 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1771 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1731 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1700 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1740 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1675 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Differdange III | | 13-17 |
Colson Arnaud |
2108 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1910 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1840 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1716 |
2 - 2 |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
0 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1843 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1752 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1779 |
- |
Fell Fabian |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1691 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1797 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
0 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1658 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 20-12 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2172 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2081 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2104 |
3 - 1 |
Commercon Simon |
2100 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2075 |
3 - 1 |
Jacques Robert |
2153 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1999 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1856 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1983 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1805 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1917 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1789 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1667 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bettembourg I | | 16-16 |
Stefos Stefanos |
1686 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1896 |
3 - 1 |
Reiff Pit |
1626 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1869 |
2 - 2 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1560 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1831 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1502 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1597 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1561 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1475 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1457 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1417 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1383 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1418 |
2 - 2 |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1381 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1460 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Perlé II | | 15-17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1807 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1680 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1623 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1740 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1458 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1628 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1469 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1664 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1506 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1665 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1561 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1652 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Armand |
1351 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1584 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dudelange III | | 24-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Nordstad II | | 18-00 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hell Thierry |
1705 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Welter Pierre |
1759 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Steinfort I | | 14-10 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1626 |
- |
Will Maurice-Ghislain |
1851 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1739 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1644 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
Müller Steven |
1589 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1652 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1518 |
- |
Neyens François |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1554 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1542 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 14-09 |
Rech Christian |
1700 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1363 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1679 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1325 |
3 - 1 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1684 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1288 |
0 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1441 |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1220 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1410 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1212 |
2 - 2 |
Galli Marcel |
1396 |
- |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1278 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | La Tour II | | 10-14 |
Weber Marcel |
1545 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1521 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1515 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1513 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1416 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1443 |
2 - 2 |
Woltz Xavier |
1383 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1357 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1394 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1311 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1320 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1318 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Schifflange III | | 14-09 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1441 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1682 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1557 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1708 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1457 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1592 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1436 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1406 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1261 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1288 |
1 - 3 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1223 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | La Tour III | | 08-08 |
Karp Daniel |
1870 |
- |
Decker François |
1423 |
1 - 3 |
Del Frate Jean |
1642 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1284 |
3 - 1 |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1285 |
1 - 3 |
Kruis Ruud |
1901 |
- |
Salesse Albert |
1226 |
3 - 1 |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division nationale | | |
|
| |
|
Promotion d'Honneur | | |
|
| |
1 | | Dudelange I | 18 | | 184 | |
|
|
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
17 |
|
185 |
|
|
2 |
|
Echternach I |
17 |
|
189 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nordstad I |
14 |
|
175 |
3 |
|
3 |
|
Bieles I |
11 |
|
173 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Perlé I |
14 |
|
179 |
1 |
|
5 |
|
Differdange I |
8 |
|
157 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen |
9 |
|
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
12 |
|
163 |
|
| |
5 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
12 |
|
164 |
|
|
6 |
|
Schifflange I |
8 |
|
149 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Echternach II |
10 |
|
160 |
|
|
7 |
|
Differdange II |
3 |
|
124 |
3 |
| |
7 |
|
Schifflange II |
2 |
|
132 |
2 |
33 |
8 | | Dudelange II | 3 | | 133 | 1 | |
|
8 |
|
Differdange III |
2 |
|
122 |
2 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | |
|
| |
|
Division 2 | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Bieles II |
18 |
|
203 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
La Tour I |
16 |
|
132 |
|
|
2 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 I |
16 |
|
205 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wasserbillig |
11 |
|
120 |
|
|
3 |
|
Bettembourg I |
11 |
|
160 |
2 |
|
|
3 |
|
Nordstad II |
8 |
|
93 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
11 |
|
154 |
0 |
|
|
4 |
|
KB Checs I |
0 |
|
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Perlé II |
10 |
|
155 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10 |
|
118 |
2 |
27 |
6 |
|
Junglinster I |
6 |
|
146 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Differdange IV |
10 |
|
116 |
2 |
21 |
7 |
|
Echternach III |
2 |
|
116 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Steinfort |
7 |
|
109 |
|
|
8 | | Dudelange III | éliminé | |
|
8 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
4 |
|
83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 | | | |
|
|
|
Division 4 | | | |
|
|
1 |
|
La Tour II |
15 |
|
122 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
9 |
|
55 |
|
|
2 |
|
Schifflange III |
8 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
7 |
|
46 |
|
|
3 |
|
Perlé III |
7 |
|
97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bieles III |
6 |
|
53 |
|
|
4 |
|
Differdange V |
6 |
|
68 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
La Tour III |
2 |
|
36 |
|
|
5 |
|
Junglinster II |
4 |
|
77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bettembourg II |
eliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Dudelange IV | éliminé |
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, September 28, 2013 1:38:00 PM