CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2016-17 |
|
|
|
|
1er tour:25/09/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Schifflange I |
- |
Differdange I |
11-21 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange I |
20-12 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Bieles I |
08-23 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Echternach I |
10-21 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Differdange II |
17-15 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Nordstad I |
16-16 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Bieles II |
20-12 |
Perlé I |
- |
Echternach II |
12-20 |
Division 1 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Differdange III |
19-13 |
La Tour I |
- |
Dudelange II |
16-16 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
12-20 |
Perlé II |
- |
Junglinster I |
16-15 |
Division 2 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Differdange IV |
06-17 |
Steinfort |
- |
Nordstad II |
14-10 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
08-16 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Echternach III |
08-14 |
Division 3 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Differdange V |
17-07 |
La Tour II |
- |
Dudelange III |
07-16 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
08-15 |
Perlé III |
- |
Echternach IV |
04-17 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
12-04 |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
- |
Junglinster II |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 09/10/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Echternach I |
15-17 |
Bieles I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
23-09 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
16-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
10-22 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Echternach II |
19-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Perlé I |
12-18 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
18-14 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
09-23 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Junglinster I |
21-11 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Perlé II |
14-18 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
24-08 |
Schifflange II |
- |
La Tour I |
10-22 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Echternach III |
11-13 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
18-00 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
11-13 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Steinfort |
08-16 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Echternach IV |
16-05 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Perlé III |
18-06 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
18-03 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
La Tour II |
11-12 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
Junglinster II |
08-07 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
10-06 |
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 23/10/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange I |
20-12 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Schifflange I |
13-18 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Dudelange I |
16-16 |
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles I |
13-19 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Differdange II |
19-09 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
15-17 |
Perlé I |
- |
Nordstad I |
16-15 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bieles II |
21-09 |
Division 1 |
La Tour I |
- |
Differdange III |
17-15 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Schifflange II |
10-22 |
Perlé II |
- |
Dudelange II |
12-20 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
12-20 |
Division 2 |
Steinfort |
- |
Differdange IV |
12-12 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Schifflange III |
16-08 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Nordstad II |
15-06 |
Echternach III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
09-15 |
Division 3 |
La Tour II |
- |
Differdange V |
13-06 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
10-14 |
Perlé III |
- |
Dudelange III |
14-06 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
06-18 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
08-08 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
03-12 |
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 20/11/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Bieles I |
15-17 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
13-19 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
21-10 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
21-11 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Bieles II |
22-10 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Echternach II |
22-09 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Perlé I |
16-16 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
12-20 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Wasserbillig |
17-15 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Junglinster I |
17-12 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Perlé II |
23-08 |
La Tour I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
24-05 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
13-11 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Echternach III |
12-12 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
08-16 |
Steinfort |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
14-09 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
10-14 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Echternach IV |
15-07 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Perlé III |
08-13 |
La Tour II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
18-00 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
|
Junglinster II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 11/12/2016 |
Division Nationale |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange I |
12-20 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
09-23 |
Echternach I |
- |
Schifflange I |
24-08 |
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange I |
17-15 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Differdange II |
18-14 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
14-18 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
20-12 |
Bieles II |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
Division 1 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange III |
10-22 |
Perlé II |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Schifflange II |
12-20 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Dudelange II |
14-18 |
Division 2 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Differdange IV |
15-09 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Steinfort |
17-06 |
Echternach III |
- |
Schifflange III |
17-05 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Nordstad II |
15-09 |
Division 3 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Differdange V |
14-09 |
Perlé III |
- |
La Tour II |
16-06 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Bettembourg II |
18-04 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Dudelange III |
18-04 |
Division 4 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
00-12 |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
06-09 |
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 15/01/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-17 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bieles I |
09-23 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Echternach I |
21-11 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
24-00 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Nordstad I |
11-21 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bieles II |
21-10 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach II |
12-20 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Perlé I |
20-12 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Dudelange II |
12-20 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
18-14 |
La Tour I |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Perlé II |
16-15 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
12-12 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
08-15 |
Steinfort |
- |
Echternach III |
07-16 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
13-11 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Dudelange III |
05-18 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
09-14 |
La Tour II |
- |
Echternach IV |
09-15 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Perlé III |
11-13 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
10-06 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 05/02/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Differdange I |
00-24 |
Echternach I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
21-10 |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
15-17 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
19-13 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Perlé I |
- |
Differdange II |
12-20 |
Echternach II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
12-19 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
08-20 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Perlé II |
- |
Differdange III |
08-24 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
15-17 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
La Tour I |
18-14 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Schifflange II |
19-13 |
Division 2 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Differdange IV |
14-10 |
Echternach III |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
16-08 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Steinfort |
18-02 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Schifflange III |
16-07 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Differdange V |
08-16 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
16-08 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
La Tour II |
15-08 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
18-06 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
|
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 05/03/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
18-14 |
Bieles I |
- |
Echternach I |
17-15 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
20-10 |
Differdange I |
- |
libre |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Echternach II |
- |
Nordstad I |
10-19 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
19-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
18-14 |
Differdange II |
- |
Perlé I |
20-12 |
Division 1 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Differdange III |
20-11 |
La Tour I |
- |
Schifflange II |
13-19 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-12 |
Perlé II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
15-17 |
Division 2 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
10-14 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Echternach III |
13-11 |
Steinfort |
- |
Schifflange III |
10-14 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Differdange IV |
13-11 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
11-12 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Dudelange III |
07-17 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
La Tour II |
09-13 |
Differdange V |
- |
Bettembourg II |
07-17 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
10-06 |
|
9e tour: 19/03/201 |
Division Nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
18-14 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bieles I |
13-19 |
Differdange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
17-15 |
Schifflange I |
- |
libre |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
17-14 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Echternach II |
20-11 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
18-14 |
Bieles II |
- |
Differdange II |
13-18 |
Division 1 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Dudelange II |
16-16 |
Differdange III |
- |
La Tour I |
14-18 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
20-12 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Perlé II |
16-16 |
Division 2 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
15-09 |
Echternach III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
12-08 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Steinfort |
18-08 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Schifflange III |
10-13 |
Division 3 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Echternach IV |
11-13 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Perlé III |
16-06 |
Differdange V |
- |
La Tour II |
06-18 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
10-06 |
|
|
10e tour: 02/04/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Bieles I |
17-15 |
Echternach I |
- |
Dudelange I |
20-11 |
Differdange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
17-15 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
libre |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Nordstad I |
20-12 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
12-20 |
Differdange II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
22-10 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bieles II |
12-20 |
Division 1 |
Dudelange II |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Differdange III |
- |
Schifflange II |
14-18 |
Perlé II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
13-19 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Junglinster I |
20-12 |
Division 2 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Echternach III |
15-08 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
16-08 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Steinfort |
15-08 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Nordstad II |
13-10 |
Division 3 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
09-15 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Perlé III |
16-06 |
La Tour II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
16-05 |
Differdange V |
- |
libre |
|
1er tour, le 25 septembre 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bieles I | | 08-23 |
Savina Anastasia |
2398 |
- |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2466 |
2 - 2 |
Heintz Timothée |
2367 |
- |
Wild Achim |
2160 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2234 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1879 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2284 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1863 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1845 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2256 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Edmond |
1765 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2213 |
0 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1587 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2130 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Echternach I | | 10-21 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2146 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2453 |
0 - 3 |
Favier Alain |
2061 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2371 |
2 - 2 |
Sailer Douglas |
2068 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2312 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2057 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2267 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1959 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2284 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1735 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2174 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1680 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2159 |
2 - 2 |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1619 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2040 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange I | | 20-12 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2476 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2337 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Stephen |
2345 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2289 |
2 - 2 |
Marechal Andy |
2307 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2261 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2218 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2106 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2228 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2026 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2192 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2024 |
2 - 2 |
Stanic Zoran |
2141 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2085 |
3 - 1 |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2179 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1912 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange I | | 11-21 |
Barzen Pascal |
2144 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2426 |
2 - 2 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2350 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2200 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Andreas |
2144 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2177 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2354 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2023 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2101 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1984 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2078 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1892 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2034 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1850 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2013 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bieles II | | 20-12 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2107 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2082 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1889 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1909 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1830 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1909 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1889 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1660 |
3 - 1 |
Doucet Melvin |
1816 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1665 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1580 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Nordstad I | | 16-16 |
Visintin Roberto |
2099 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2102 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1981 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1953 |
2 - 2 |
Dany Alexander |
2100 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1918 |
1 - 3 |
McAndrew Robert |
1931 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1901 |
2 - 2 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1958 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1858 |
3 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1816 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1852 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1782 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1806 |
2 - 2 |
Reiff Pit |
1752 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2058 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1930 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1990 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2019 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1986 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2090 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1885 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
2017 |
3 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1817 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1986 |
2 - 2 |
Francois Guillaume |
1786 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1705 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
Georges Nicolas |
1600 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Differdange II | | 17-15 |
Schartz Alain |
2162 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
3 - 1 |
Wonner Frank |
2091 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1992 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
1 - 3 |
Shala Fadil |
1841 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1873 |
3 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1962 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1706 |
3 - 1 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1815 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1689 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1755 |
2 - 2 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1337 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1754 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Junglinster I | | 16-15 |
Winkin Pol |
1586 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1313 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1508 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1435 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1530 |
3 - 1 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1400 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1360 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1475 |
0 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1370 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1383 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Mara |
1341 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1278 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Dudelange II | | 16-16 |
Marx Andreas |
1907 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1909 |
2 - 2 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1880 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1905 |
1 - 3 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1890 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1676 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1859 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1632 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1472 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1440 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1373 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1860 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Differdange III | | 19-13 |
Da Silva Quentin |
2032 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1732 |
3 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1859 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1823 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1790 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1751 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1723 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1619 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1707 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1576 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1679 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1677 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1663 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1437 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 12-20 |
Muller Etienne |
2059 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1908 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1625 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1848 |
2 - 2 |
Linster Bernard |
1526 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1755 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Paul |
1568 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1582 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1521 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1673 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1498 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1443 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1429 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Differdange IV | | 06-17 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1506 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1367 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1546 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1553 |
0 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1399 |
- |
Gerard François |
1331 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1348 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1457 |
- |
Renn Max |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Eiffes Germain |
1278 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1366 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Nordstad II | | 14-10 |
Will Maurice-Ghislain |
1843 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Demazy Kevin |
1728 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1693 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1585 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1559 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1448 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1556 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1492 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1487 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Echternach III | | 08-14 |
Klein Jean |
1556 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1599 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
0 - 3 |
Haillu Daniel |
1546 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Lang Ingo |
1424 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1457 |
1 - 3 |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1449 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Burdot Clara |
1472 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 08-16 |
Steffen Robert |
1583 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1631 |
1 - 3 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1564 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1820 |
1 - 3 |
Del Frate Jean |
1650 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1769 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Jean-Charles |
1592 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
Riviere Simon |
1250 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1681 |
2 - 2 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1238 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Echternach IV | | 04-17 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1453 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1234 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1492 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1258 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1368 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Bertemes Louis |
1500 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1240 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 08-15 |
Galli Marcel |
1397 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1596 |
2 - 2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1571 |
1 - 3 |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1200 |
- |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1200 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1367 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Sarigiannidis Spyros |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gales François |
1363 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Dudelange III | | 07-16 |
Sinner Chris |
1368 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1594 |
1 - 3 |
Bredimus Erni |
1340 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1580 |
1 - 3 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1313 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1525 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1215 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Bekkari Amine |
1205 |
- |
Kaverznev Petr |
1216 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1212 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Differdange V | | 17-07 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1339 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1234 |
3 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1354 |
- |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Frédéric |
1227 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1200 |
- |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Dimmer Félix |
1200 |
- |
Dax Maxim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Racine Eliane |
1200 |
- |
Dax Gwendolin |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Junglinster II | | 12-00 |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie V | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 12-04 |
Kaklamanis Nikitas |
1302 |
- |
Nogacki Nicolas |
1201 |
3 - 1 |
Gkolas Aris |
1233 |
- |
Neto Pinto Alexander |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
2e tour, le 9 octobre 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 23-09 |
Fries Frederik |
2184 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2068 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2234 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
2 - 2 |
Wild Achim |
2160 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1735 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2197 |
- |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1619 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2256 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2213 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1556 |
3 - 1 |
Jacques Robert |
2130 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1546 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1424 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 15-17 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2426 |
- |
David Alberto |
2598 |
2 - 2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2471 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2453 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2200 |
- |
Gibicar Danijel |
2291 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2354 |
- |
Noe Christopher |
2421 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2101 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2267 |
2 - 2 |
Recchia Fréderic |
2100 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2284 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2078 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2040 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2034 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1930 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 16-16 |
Berend Elvira |
2361 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2497 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2337 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2398 |
3 - 1 |
Prizker Boris |
2230 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1964 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2289 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
1 - 3 |
Osieka Udo |
2261 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2106 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2026 |
- |
Mertens David |
1845 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2024 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1587 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 10-22 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2350 |
- |
Sebenik Matej |
2523 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Andreas |
2144 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2345 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2177 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2218 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1984 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2228 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2023 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2192 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1892 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2141 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1850 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Perlé I | | 12-18 |
Commercon Simon |
2119 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1986 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1889 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2058 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1830 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1911 |
2 - 2 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1799 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1904 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1785 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1885 |
2 - 2 |
Diderich Johny |
1659 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1817 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Streff Michel |
1711 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Echternach II | | 19-13 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1992 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1964 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1876 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Rota Emile |
1839 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1873 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1715 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1706 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1641 |
3 - 1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1755 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 09-23 |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2099 |
1 - 3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1931 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1855 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1958 |
1 - 3 |
Stirn Fernand |
1962 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2013 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1689 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1816 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens Victor |
1635 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1446 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1689 |
1 - 3 |
Marson Romain |
1443 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1631 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 18-14 |
Adrian Claude |
2238 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2107 |
3 - 1 |
Witters Patrick |
2104 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2102 |
- |
Karp Michel |
2000 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1953 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1918 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1858 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Milanovic Milan |
1806 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
Meurin Patrick |
1788 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1756 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | La Tour I | | 10-22 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1790 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1907 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1751 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1880 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1707 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1769 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1679 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1750 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1663 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1890 |
1 - 3 |
Trimi Sokol |
1633 |
- |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1676 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1506 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1671 |
2 - 2 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1626 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1440 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 24-08 |
Klauner Théid |
2085 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1642 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2050 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1568 |
3 - 1 |
Jadin Yves |
1909 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1521 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1905 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1443 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1797 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1429 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1859 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Sovic Igor |
1731 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1594 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1310 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Junglinster I | | 21-11 |
Peters Paul |
1823 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
1 - 3 |
Wietor Henri |
1754 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1732 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1682 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1679 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1530 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1677 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Tom |
1437 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1475 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1576 |
- |
Popalzai Rassouldad |
1436 |
3 - 1 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1429 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1278 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Perlé II | | 14-18 |
Görgen Frank |
1908 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1636 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1848 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1628 |
3 - 1 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1582 |
- |
Georges Nicolas |
1600 |
1 - 3 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1498 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1586 |
2 - 2 |
Neu Georges |
1493 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1313 |
2 - 2 |
Scheid Alain |
1511 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1508 |
1 - 3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1356 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 18-00 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1820 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1769 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hasani Driton |
1780 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1681 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Stencel Milan |
1713 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Agovic Esad |
1698 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Echternach III | | 11-13 |
Gérard Xavier |
1553 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1457 |
3 - 1 |
Martin Peter |
1293 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1451 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1472 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1274 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1453 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1250 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1492 |
2 - 2 |
Waligora Michal |
1200 |
- |
Bertemes Louis |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 11-13 |
Kries Yvon |
1785 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1665 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1560 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1583 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1693 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1564 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Arny |
1492 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1526 |
1 - 3 |
Hess Pierre |
1435 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1256 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Phillippe |
1362 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1238 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Steinfort I | | 08-16 |
Sand Marco |
1358 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1348 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1585 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1332 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1559 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1457 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1556 |
2 - 2 |
Power James |
1300 |
- |
Neyens François |
1487 |
1 - 3 |
Neri Laura |
1200 |
- |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 18-03 |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1515 |
- |
Kesselhut Simon |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1580 |
- |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1525 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Rocha Ruben |
1460 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kaverznev Petr |
1216 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Prizker Maximilian |
1204 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Echternach IV | | 16-05 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1366 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1324 |
1 - 3 |
Liu Eric |
1234 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1240 |
3 - 1 |
Recchia Susanna |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Recchia Raphaël |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Recchia Paola |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Perlé III | | 18-06 |
Weinand Bob |
1596 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1388 |
3 - 1 |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1565 |
- |
Ries Christian |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
De luca Andrew |
1450 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1370 |
3 - 1 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1367 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1341 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1363 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1234 |
3 - 1 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1326 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | La Tour II | | 11-12 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1337 |
- |
Sinner Chris |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1339 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1340 |
1 - 3 |
Donini Carlo |
1354 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1336 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Frédéric |
1227 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1308 |
1 - 3 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1200 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1220 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Junglinster II | | 08-07 |
Nogacki Nicolas |
1201 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Neto Pinto Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Coucke Vincent |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
Xirouchakis Damian |
1200 |
- |
Schmalen Gil |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 10-06 |
Kaklamanis Nikitas |
1302 |
- |
Thein Noah |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Xirouchakis Stylianos |
1238 |
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nasopoulos Christos |
1231 |
- |
Thein Théo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nasopoulou Georgia |
1226 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
3e tour, le 23 octobre 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange I | | 20-12 |
Kunin Vitaly |
2533 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2426 |
3 - 1 |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2390 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2200 |
2 - 2 |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2358 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2471 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Stephen |
2345 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2354 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2218 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2228 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2078 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2013 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2192 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2069 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Dudelange I | | 16-16 |
Feller Sébastien |
2618 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2361 |
3 - 1 |
Reymann Cédric |
2140 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2230 |
1 - 3 |
Sailer Douglas |
2068 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2261 |
1 - 3 |
Wians Camille |
2124 |
- |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2140 |
2 - 2 |
Favier Alain |
2061 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2106 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2063 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2057 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2050 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1735 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1905 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange I | | 13-18 |
Heintz Timothée |
2367 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2350 |
3 - 1 |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2350 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2144 |
3 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1964 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2177 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2110 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1879 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2029 |
2 - 2 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1863 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2023 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens David |
1845 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1625 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bieles I | | 13-19 |
Hübner Robert |
2589 |
- |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2466 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2453 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2441 |
1 - 3 |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2508 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2356 |
1 - 3 |
Philipowski Robert |
2312 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2234 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2267 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2284 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2284 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2197 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2159 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2161 |
1 - 3 |
Doison Axel |
2040 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2213 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Nordstad I | | 16-15 |
Monaville Guy |
2058 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2102 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1990 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1953 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1986 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1858 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1911 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1806 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1885 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1852 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1817 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1740 |
3 - 0 |
Francois Guillaume |
1786 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Fourcart Marc |
1750 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1693 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bieles II | | 21-09 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1930 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2119 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2019 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2130 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1964 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
2017 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1912 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1830 |
2 - 2 |
Densing Gerd |
1889 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1659 |
3 - 1 |
Loo Bernd |
1969 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Zilles Paul |
1832 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Differdange II | | 19-09 |
Stanic Zoran |
2141 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2142 |
3 - 0 |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2179 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1914 |
3 - 0 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1981 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1883 |
3 - 0 |
McAndrew Robert |
1931 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1876 |
3 - 0 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1958 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
1 - 3 |
Vijups Dans |
1782 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1706 |
2 - 2 |
Reiff Pit |
1752 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1689 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1869 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bettembourg I | | 15-17 |
Calleja Jesus |
2113 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2162 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2107 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2091 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1909 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Michel |
2000 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1909 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1855 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1889 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1841 |
2 - 2 |
Doucet Melvin |
1816 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1962 |
1 - 3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1792 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1815 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Dudelange II | | 12-20 |
Lavina Marc |
1705 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1636 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1731 |
1 - 3 |
Georges Nicolas |
1600 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1594 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1586 |
- |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1515 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1313 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1580 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1508 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1525 |
2 - 2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1435 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1520 |
1 - 3 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1400 |
- |
Rocha Ruben |
1460 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2070 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1691 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1755 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1530 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1848 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
- |
Mollica Antonio |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Walch Pierre |
1475 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1673 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1383 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1582 |
1 - 3 |
Popalzai Rassouldad |
1436 |
- |
Felten Maximilian |
1238 |
1 - 3 |
Schaack Nico |
1278 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1498 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Schifflange II | | 10-22 |
Muller Etienne |
2059 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2032 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1568 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1933 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1526 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1850 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1859 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1443 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1790 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1429 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1751 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1397 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1679 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Differdange III | | 17-15 |
Marx Andreas |
1907 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1757 |
2 - 2 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1769 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1823 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1750 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1755 |
2 - 2 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1890 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1671 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1632 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1472 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1440 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1367 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Differdange IV | | 12-12 |
Demazy Kevin |
1728 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1553 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1585 |
- |
Gerard François |
1331 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1559 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1556 |
- |
Renn Max |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1487 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1250 |
2 - 2 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1360 |
- |
Brassel David |
1370 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Schifflange III | | 16-08 |
Weber Alexis |
1665 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1663 |
3 - 1 |
Schneider Serge |
1591 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1506 |
3 - 1 |
Meray Olivier |
1526 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
Riviere Simon |
1250 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1348 |
3 - 1 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1256 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1457 |
3 - 1 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1238 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1332 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Nordstad II | | 15-06 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1680 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1492 |
3 - 1 |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1619 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1448 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1556 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1362 |
2 - 2 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1599 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Haillu Daniel |
1546 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1449 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 09-15 |
Schleck Viktor |
1715 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1631 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1687 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1820 |
1 - 3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1641 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1769 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1457 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1440 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Legrand Philippe |
1453 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1713 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Dudelange III | | 14-06 |
Ries Christian |
1400 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1212 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1360 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1370 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Manieri Mara |
1341 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1234 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Bettembourg II | | 10-14 |
Reiser Renée |
1386 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1635 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1310 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1337 |
1 - 3 |
Kesselhut Simon |
1215 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1339 |
1 - 3 |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1200 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1227 |
3 - 1 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1200 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Differdange V | | 13-06 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1373 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1366 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1340 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1234 |
1 - 3 |
Hoj Michael |
1308 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1220 |
- |
Liu Anna |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1215 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 06-18 |
Rippinger Mike |
1492 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Bertemes Louis |
1500 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1324 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1596 |
1 - 3 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1246 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1571 |
1 - 3 |
Siebenbour Robby |
1200 |
- |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1565 |
1 - 3 |
Krist Leo |
1200 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1450 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 08-08 |
Thein Noah |
1229 |
- |
Nasopoulos Christos |
1231 |
1 - 3 |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
- |
Neto Pinto Alexander |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Thein Théo |
1200 |
- |
Kaklamani Eva |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Durbaca Dan |
1200 |
- |
Neto Pinto Sarah |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Bonnevoie V | | 03-12 |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
- |
Gales François |
1363 |
0 - 3 |
Coucke Vincent |
1224 |
- |
Sarigiannidis Spyros |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1211 |
- |
Kaklamanis Nikitas |
1302 |
1 - 3 |
4e tour, le 20 novembre 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 13-19 |
Prizker Boris |
2230 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2453 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2106 |
- |
David Alberto |
2598 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2026 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2312 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2024 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2267 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2085 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2284 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1912 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2040 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1909 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2159 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2050 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1930 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 21-11 |
Tratar Marko |
2485 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2497 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Stephen |
2345 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2398 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2218 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1964 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2192 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1946 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2141 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2179 |
- |
Mertens David |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1587 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1981 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bieles I | | 15-17 |
Hartung Jerry |
2200 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2408 |
1 - 3 |
Wirig Anthony |
2471 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2234 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2354 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2284 |
3 - 1 |
Lambert Andreas |
2186 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2197 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2101 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2213 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2078 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2130 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2034 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2029 |
- |
Goossens Etienne |
2183 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 21-10(20-11) |
Barzen Pascal |
2260 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2350 |
- |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2146 |
3 - 0 |
Kessler Andreas |
2144 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2068 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2177 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2023 |
- |
Hardt Bernd |
1986 |
3-1(2-2) |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1984 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2057 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1892 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1959 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1852 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1735 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-20 |
Barta Jozsef |
2126 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2113 |
2 - 2 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1958 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2107 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1816 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2100 |
1 - 3 |
Vijups Dans |
1782 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1689 |
- |
Karp Michel |
2000 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Matthew |
1631 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1820 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1889 |
1 - 3 |
Panic Rajica |
1800 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Perlé I | | 16-16 |
Schartz Alain |
2162 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2058 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1990 |
1 - 3 |
Haller Carlo |
1855 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1986 |
3 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1962 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1911 |
3 - 1 |
Marson Romain |
1443 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1885 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1689 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1817 |
2 - 2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1339 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1786 |
2 - 2 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1337 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1705 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bieles II | | 22-10 |
Bruch Jochen |
2260 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2149 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1830 |
3 - 1 |
Muckle Julius |
2110 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1873 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1659 |
2 - 2 |
Rota Emile |
1839 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1715 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1706 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1869 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1580 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Echternach II | | 22-09 |
Adrian Claude |
2238 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2019 |
3 - 1 |
Witters Patrick |
2104 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1917 |
3 - 0 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2102 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1964 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1953 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1918 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1858 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1852 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1641 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1806 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Junglinster I | | 17-12 |
Schammo Jei |
1905 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1797 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1731 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Nézar Malik |
1664 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1530 |
0 - 3 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1732 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1594 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1383 |
0 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1525 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1278 |
3 - 0 |
Clement Marc |
1520 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Wasserbillig I | | 17-15 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1775 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2070 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1757 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1908 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1823 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1755 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1755 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1664 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1582 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Rune |
1623 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1673 |
2 - 2 |
Clarenne Axel |
1619 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1239 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1677 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1498 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 24-05 |
Marx Andreas |
1907 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1443 |
3 - 1 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1880 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1521 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1750 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1890 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1671 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1310 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1472 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1440 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bredimus Erni |
1340 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Perlé II | | 23-08 |
Birtz Claude |
1850 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1628 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
- |
Georges Nicolas |
1600 |
3 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1859 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1586 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1790 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1313 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1751 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1508 |
3 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1723 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1707 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1679 |
- |
Ries Christian |
1400 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 08-16 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1663 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1506 |
- |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1619 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1399 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1348 |
- |
Rosenberg Benjamin |
1650 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1332 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1599 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1457 |
- |
Otsuka Toshihiko |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 14-09 |
Demazy Kevin |
1728 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1665 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1585 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1559 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1564 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1556 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1250 |
2 - 2 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1360 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1256 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1238 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Echternach III | | 12-12 |
Batkic Nejib |
1791 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1788 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1480 |
2 - 2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1693 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1457 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1785 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Bissen Philippe |
1634 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1472 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1448 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1453 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Bonnevoie III | | 13-11 |
Siedler Marco |
1576 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1769 |
2 - 2 |
Kleren Guy |
1640 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1437 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1681 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1429 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1553 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1652 |
3 - 1 |
Gerard François |
1331 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1596 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Echternach IV | | 15-07 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1488 |
- |
Bertemes Louis |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Rocha Ruben |
1460 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1324 |
1 - 3 |
Kaverznev Petr |
1216 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1246 |
2 - 2 |
Prizker Maximilian |
1204 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schintgen Armand |
1212 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1746 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Perlé III | | 08-13 |
Becker Frédéric |
1227 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1370 |
3 - 1 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1341 |
2 - 2 |
Dimmer Félix |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1234 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1332 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1258 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 18-00 |
Bartz Luc |
1336 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1313 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hoj Michael |
1308 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1220 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1215 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bekkari Amine |
1205 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 10-14 |
Martin Peter |
1293 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1571 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1250 |
- |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1366 |
- |
De Luca Andrew |
1450 |
1 - 3 |
Liu Eric |
1234 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1367 |
3 - 1 |
Olah Georges |
1200 |
- |
Cid Maxime |
1326 |
1 - 3 |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1326 |
1 - 3 |
5e tour, le 11 décembre 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange I | | 12-20 |
Heintz Timothée |
2364 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2422 |
2 - 2 |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2349 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2474 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1978 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2117 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1857 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2063 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Schifflange I | | 24-08 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
3 - 1 |
Boidman Yuri |
2394 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
3 - 1 |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
3 - 1 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2368 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1989 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2149 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Dudelange I | | 17-15 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
2 - 2 |
Frischmann Rick |
2236 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
2 - 2 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2275 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
2 - 2 |
Linster Philippe |
2252 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 09-23 |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2134 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2115 |
- |
Marechal Andy |
2309 |
1 - 3 |
Favier Alain |
2073 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2060 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2198 |
1 - 3 |
Loiseau Jean |
1931 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1962 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2189 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1723 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Differdange II | | 18-14 |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
3 - 1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2073 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1779 |
1 - 3 |
Kruis Ruud |
1868 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1787 |
2 - 2 |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 14-18 |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
- |
Barta Jozsef |
2123 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1898 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1784 |
1 - 3 |
Fourcart Marc |
1730 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1708 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bettembourg I | | 20-12 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
2004 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1926 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1914 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1869 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1633 |
2 - 2 |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2236 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1999 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2089 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
1 - 3 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
- |
Capaces François |
2060 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1648 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
1 - 3 |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Schifflange II | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1848 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Popalzai Rassouldad |
1389 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1472 |
2 - 2 |
Coucke Vincent |
1229 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Differdange III | | 10-22 |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1634 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1534 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1622 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1504 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
- |
Gerard François |
1449 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Dudelange II | | 14-18 |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1691 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
1 - 3 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1485 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1539 |
2 - 2 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1807 |
1 - 3 |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1608 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Georges Nicolas |
1576 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1635 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
- |
Sinner Chris |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Schifflange III | | 17-05 |
Schirtz Albert |
1648 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1622 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1347 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1330 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Mander Joe |
1432 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Burdot Louis |
1395 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Differdange IV | | 15-09 |
Papini Emanuel |
1781 |
- |
Martin Peter |
1262 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1520 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Serge |
1590 |
- |
Renn Max |
1328 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1553 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1359 |
1 - 3 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1565 |
- |
Waligora Michal |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Steinfort I | | 17-06 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
3 - 1 |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1636 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1557 |
- |
Neyens François |
1503 |
2 - 2 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1390 |
3 - 1 |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Nordstad II | | 15-09 |
Panic Rajica |
1826 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1777 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
- |
Recking René |
1823 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1716 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1475 |
3 - 1 |
Hlep Robert |
1637 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Bettembourg II | | 18-04 |
Burdot Clara |
1453 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
3 - 1 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Differdange V | | 14-09 |
Reiser Renée |
1371 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1311 |
2 - 2 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1300 |
- |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1337 |
- |
Papadopoulou Afroditi |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
- |
Pinto Pereira Carolina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Hartung Joris |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Dudelange III | | 18-04 |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
- |
Kaverznev Petr |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1592 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1244 |
3 - 1 |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1538 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1728 |
3 - 1 |
De Luca Andrew |
1464 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1417 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | La Tour II | | 16-06 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
3 - 1 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1366 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
- |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 00-12 |
FF |
|
- |
Xirouchakis Stylianos |
1259 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Nasopoulos Christos |
1344 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Nasopoulou Georgia |
1241 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Bonnevoie V | | 06-09 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
- |
Gales François |
1391 |
1 - 3 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Cid Maxime |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1336 |
3 - 0 |
6e tour, le 15 janvier 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 21-11 |
Borisek Jure |
2566 |
- |
Sumets Andrey |
2580 |
2 - 2 |
Sebenik Matej |
2517 |
- |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2571 |
2 - 2 |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2360 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2149 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 15-17 |
Wirig Anthony |
2474 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2246 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2093 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 24-0(13-19) |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2495 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
3-0(2-2) |
Micottis Dorian |
2363 |
- |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2134 |
3-0(3-1) |
Weidig Tom |
1978 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2073 |
3-0(1-3) |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2115 |
3-0(1-3) |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2060 |
3-0(1-3) |
Mertens David |
1857 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
3-0(1-3) |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
- |
Loiseau Jean |
1931 |
3-0(1-3) |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
3-0(3-1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bieles I | | 09-23 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
1 - 3 |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2252 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bieles II | | 21-10 |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1856 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1563 |
3 - 1 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1448 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1633 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Perlé I | | 20-12 |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
2 - 2 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2073 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1926 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
3 - 1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Nordstad I | | 11-21 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2236 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
- |
Capaces François |
2060 |
1 - 3 |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1771 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1787 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2096 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
1 - 3 |
Braun Mathias |
2157 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2033 |
2 - 2 |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1982 |
1 - 3 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
Toth Laszlo |
2021 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Dudelange II | | 12-20 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
1 - 3 |
Feil Alexander |
1435 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Junglinster I | | 20-10 |
Marx Andreas |
1911 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
3 - 1 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
3 - 1 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1281 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 18-14 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
3 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1848 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
1 - 3 |
Thill Gérard |
1737 |
- |
Felten Maximilian |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1234 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Perlé II | | 16-15 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1764 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Steil Raymond |
1723 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1620 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1534 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
- |
Georges Nicolas |
1576 |
3 - 0 |
Linster Bernard |
1514 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Nordstad II | | 12-12 |
Gerard François |
1478 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1551 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1319 |
- |
Recking René |
1823 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1446 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1475 |
3 - 1 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
1 - 3 |
Liu Eric |
1383 |
- |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Echternach III | | 07-16 |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1648 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1493 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1506 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1503 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 08-15 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1294 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1330 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1360 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1777 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 13-11 |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
- |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1636 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
2 - 2 |
Graindorge Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1557 |
2 - 2 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
- |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1422 |
2 - 2 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1404 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Dudelange III | | 05-18 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1504 |
1 - 3 |
Olah Georges |
1200 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Silva Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1539 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Prizker Maximilian |
1228 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Perlé III | | 11-13 |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
2 - 2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1300 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1265 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Echternach IV | | 09-15 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
2 - 2 |
Bartz Luc |
1316 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1362 |
3 - 1 |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
- |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
1 - 3 |
Ban Ferenc |
1210 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
1 - 3 |
Ban Laszlo |
1200 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 09-14 |
Marson Romain |
1430 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
2 - 2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
- |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
3 - 1 |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
- |
De Luca Andrew |
1464 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 10-06 |
Gales François |
1391 |
- |
Bouw Sarah |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Cid Maxime |
1356 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nasopoulos Christos |
1306 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
1 - 3 |
Nasopoulou Georgia |
1246 |
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
6e tour, le 15 janvier 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 21-11 |
Borisek Jure |
2566 |
- |
Sumets Andrey |
2580 |
2 - 2 |
Sebenik Matej |
2517 |
- |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2571 |
2 - 2 |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2360 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2149 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 15-17 |
Wirig Anthony |
2474 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2246 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2093 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 13-19 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2495 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
2 - 2 |
Micottis Dorian |
2363 |
- |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2134 |
3 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1978 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2073 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2115 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2060 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1857 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
1 - 3 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
- |
Loiseau Jean |
1931 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bieles I | | 09-23 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
1 - 3 |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2252 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bieles II | | 21-10 |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1856 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1563 |
3 - 1 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1448 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1633 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Perlé I | | 20-12 |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
2 - 2 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2073 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1926 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
3 - 1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Nordstad I | | 11-21 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2236 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
- |
Capaces François |
2060 |
1 - 3 |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1771 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1787 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2096 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
1 - 3 |
Braun Mathias |
2157 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2033 |
2 - 2 |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1982 |
1 - 3 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
Toth Laszlo |
2021 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Dudelange II | | 12-20 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
1 - 3 |
Feil Alexander |
1435 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Junglinster I | | 20-10 |
Marx Andreas |
1911 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
3 - 1 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
3 - 1 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1281 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 18-14 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
3 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1848 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
1 - 3 |
Thill Gérard |
1737 |
- |
Felten Maximilian |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1234 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Perlé II | | 16-15 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1764 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Steil Raymond |
1723 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1620 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1534 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
- |
Georges Nicolas |
1576 |
3 - 0 |
Linster Bernard |
1514 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Nordstad II | | 12-12 |
Gerard François |
1478 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1551 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1319 |
- |
Recking René |
1823 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1446 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1475 |
3 - 1 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
1 - 3 |
Liu Eric |
1383 |
- |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Echternach III | | 07-16 |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1648 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1493 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1506 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1503 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 08-15 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1294 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1330 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1360 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1777 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 13-11 |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
- |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1636 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
2 - 2 |
Graindorge Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1557 |
2 - 2 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
- |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1422 |
2 - 2 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1404 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Dudelange III | | 05-18 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1504 |
1 - 3 |
Olah Georges |
1200 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Silva Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1539 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Prizker Maximilian |
1228 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Perlé III | | 11-13 |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
2 - 2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1300 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1265 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Echternach IV | | 09-15 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
2 - 2 |
Bartz Luc |
1316 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1362 |
3 - 1 |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
- |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
1 - 3 |
Ban Ferenc |
1210 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
1 - 3 |
Ban Laszlo |
1200 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 09-14 |
Marson Romain |
1430 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
2 - 2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
- |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
3 - 1 |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
- |
De Luca Andrew |
1464 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 10-06 |
Gales François |
1391 |
- |
Bouw Sarah |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Cid Maxime |
1356 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nasopoulos Christos |
1306 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
1 - 3 |
Nasopoulou Georgia |
1246 |
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
7e tour, le 5 février 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Polaczek Richard |
2408 |
- |
|
|
2 - 2 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2358 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
- |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2360 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2198 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1999 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 21-10 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2495 |
2 - 2 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2465 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2397 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
3 - 0 |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
- |
Mertens David |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1977 |
- |
Hentges John |
1701 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Differdange I | | 0-24(19-13) |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2474 |
0-3(2-2) |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2134 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
0-3(3-1) |
Favier Alain |
2073 |
- |
Lambert Andreas |
2186 |
0-3(3-1) |
Wians Camille |
2115 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
0-3(1-3) |
Dahdah Nagib |
2060 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
0-3(3-1) |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
0-3(2-2) |
Loiseau Jean |
1931 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
1999 |
0-3(3-1) |
Landresse Christian August |
1962 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2063 |
0-3(2-2) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Schifflange I | | 19-13 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
2 - 2 |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2093 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1989 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-19 |
Wambach Patrick |
1869 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
2 - 2 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
0 - 3 |
Loo Bernd |
1969 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
2 - 2 |
Schleck Viktor |
1689 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1942 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1648 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1622 |
- |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
- |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Differdange II | | 12-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
- |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2151 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1974 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Fourcart Marc |
1730 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bettembourg I | | 17-15 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2098 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1777 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
3 - 1 |
Meurin Patrick |
1801 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1519 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 08-20 |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2189 |
1 - 3 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
2 - 2 |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Schifflange II | | 19-13 |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2035 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
1 - 3 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
- |
Ramos Emerick |
1599 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 08-24 |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1620 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1683 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1635 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1624 |
1 - 3 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | La Tour I | | 18-14 |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
- |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1691 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
3 - 1 |
Marschall Tillmann |
1570 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
- |
Sinner Chris |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15-17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1764 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1514 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1504 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
1 - 3 |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
2 - 2 |
Coucke Vincent |
1229 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Steinfort I | | 18-02 |
Reiff Pit |
1731 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
3 - 1 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1821 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hasani Driton |
1797 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 16-08 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1703 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1781 |
2 - 2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1493 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
Mander Joe |
1432 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Schifflange III | | 16-07 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1528 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1470 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1294 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Differdange IV | | 14-10 |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1636 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
- |
Gerard François |
1478 |
2 - 2 |
Decker Alexis |
1533 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1551 |
3 - 1 |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Renn Max |
1319 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Differdange V | | 08-16 |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1446 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1252 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zippi |
1249 |
- |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zimra |
1225 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zazza |
1225 |
- |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | La Tour II | | 15-08 |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1366 |
3 - 1 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1500 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1280 |
3 - 1 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1391 |
- |
Bekkari Amine |
1230 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bettembourg II | | 18-06 |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
3 - 1 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1386 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1539 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 16-08 |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
3 - 1 |
Orr Samuel |
1362 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
- |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
- |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1337 |
3 - 1 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
7e tour, le 5 février 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Polaczek Richard |
2408 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2533 |
2 - 2 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2358 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
- |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2360 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2198 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1999 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 21-10 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2495 |
2 - 2 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2465 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2397 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
3 - 0 |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
- |
Mertens David |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1977 |
- |
Hentges John |
1701 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Differdange I | | 19-13 |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2474 |
2 - 2 |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2134 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
3 - 1 |
Favier Alain |
2073 |
- |
Lambert Andreas |
2186 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2115 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2060 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
2 - 2 |
Loiseau Jean |
1931 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
1999 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1962 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2063 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Schifflange I | | 19-13 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
2 - 2 |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2093 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1989 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-19 |
Wambach Patrick |
1869 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
2 - 2 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
0 - 3 |
Loo Bernd |
1969 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
2 - 2 |
Schleck Viktor |
1689 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1942 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1648 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1622 |
- |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
- |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Differdange II | | 12-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
- |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2151 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1974 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Fourcart Marc |
1730 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bettembourg I | | 17-15 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2098 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1777 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
3 - 1 |
Meurin Patrick |
1801 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1519 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 08-20 |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2189 |
1 - 3 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
2 - 2 |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Schifflange II | | 19-13 |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2035 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
1 - 3 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
- |
Ramos Emerick |
1599 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 08-24 |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1620 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1683 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1635 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1624 |
1 - 3 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | La Tour I | | 18-14 |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
- |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1691 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
3 - 1 |
Marschall Tillmann |
1570 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
- |
Sinner Chris |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15-17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1764 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1514 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1504 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
1 - 3 |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
2 - 2 |
Coucke Vincent |
1229 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Steinfort I | | 18-02 |
Reiff Pit |
1731 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
3 - 1 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1821 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hasani Driton |
1797 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 16-08 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1703 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1781 |
2 - 2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1493 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
Mander Joe |
1432 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Schifflange III | | 16-07 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1528 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1470 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1294 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Differdange IV | | 14-10 |
Thirunarayanan Sampath Kumar |
1636 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
- |
Gerard François |
1478 |
2 - 2 |
Decker Alexis |
1533 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1551 |
3 - 1 |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Renn Max |
1319 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Differdange V | | 08-16 |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1446 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1252 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zippi |
1249 |
- |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zimra |
1225 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Stober Zazza |
1225 |
- |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | La Tour II | | 15-08 |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1366 |
3 - 1 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1500 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1280 |
3 - 1 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1391 |
- |
Bekkari Amine |
1230 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bettembourg II | | 18-06 |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
3 - 1 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1386 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1539 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 16-08 |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
3 - 1 |
Orr Samuel |
1362 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
- |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
- |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1337 |
3 - 1 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
8e tour, le 3 mars 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule haute |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 18-14 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2536 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2387 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2059 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Echternach I | | 17-15 |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2467 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
2 - 2 |
Frischmann Rick |
2236 |
- |
Noe Christopher |
2420 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
1 - 3 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2275 |
- |
Gibicar Danijel |
2296 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2149 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2037 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2137 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 20-10 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2347 |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2349 |
3 - 1 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1978 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Colson Arnaud |
2111 |
- |
Mertens David |
1857 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
1 - 3 |
Cerasi Umberto |
2025 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
2 - 2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1989 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1721 |
3 - 0 |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1726 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 19-13 |
Henris Luc |
2259 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2189 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2049 |
3 - 1 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1926 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1918 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1868 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
2 - 2 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1731 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Nordstad I | | 10-19 |
Wilger Frank |
2096 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2236 |
0 - 3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
2 - 2 |
Sparwel Oliver |
2004 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
0 - 3 |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1873 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1926 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
0 - 3 |
Schleck Viktor |
1689 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Zilles Paul |
1835 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bettembourg I | | 18-14 |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
3 - 1 |
Goossens Etienne |
2187 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
2 - 2 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
2 - 2 |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Sylvie |
1563 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1633 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Perlé I | | 20-12 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2063 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
2 - 2 |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
- |
Fourcart Marc |
1730 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Differdange III | | 20-11 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1906 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1624 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1618 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1653 |
3 - 0 |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Schifflange II | | 13-19 |
Marx Andreas |
1911 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2035 |
1 - 3 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
1 - 3 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1807 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
1 - 3 |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
- |
Ramos Emerick |
1599 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 15-17 |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2021 |
1 - 3 |
Streff Michel |
1711 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1514 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1608 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1534 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Pol |
1635 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1504 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
3 - 1 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Junglinster I | | 20-12 |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
2 - 2 |
Griffe Delphine |
1738 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
3 - 1 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
1 - 3 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
2 - 2 |
Scheid Alain |
1493 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1281 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Echternach III | | 13-11 |
Doucet Melvin |
1828 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1781 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1432 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Serge |
1590 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1553 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
2 - 2 |
Graindorge Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1478 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 10-14 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
1 - 3 |
Decker Alexis |
1533 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1557 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1422 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
Lang Ingo |
1404 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Differdange IV | | 13-11 |
Meurin Patrick |
1801 |
- |
Vigneri Valentino |
1635 |
3 - 1 |
Recking René |
1823 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
- |
Gerard François |
1478 |
1 - 3 |
Hess Pierre |
1428 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1551 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Renn Max |
1319 |
2 - 2 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
- |
Brassel David |
1349 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Schifflange III | | 10-14 |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1506 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1503 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1390 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Dudelange III | | 07-17 |
Orr Samuel |
1362 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1214 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1535 |
2 - 2 |
Krist Leo |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1244 |
1 - 3 |
Krist Ben |
1200 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1728 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bonnevoie IV | 11-12(18-00) |
Ernzer Aly |
1379 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1637 |
3 - 0 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
- |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
2 - 2 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1454 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1265 |
- |
Gales François (* suspendu) |
1391 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Bettembourg II | | 07-17 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1591 |
1 - 3 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Olah Georges |
1200 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
1 - 3 |
Klausnitzer Jérémy |
1200 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
1 - 3 |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1215 |
1 - 3 |
Rosen Noa |
1200 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | La Tour II | | 09-13 |
Reiser Renée |
1371 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Kesselhut Simon |
1217 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
0 - 3 |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1337 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
3 - 1 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1366 |
3 - 1 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1280 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 10-06 |
Fouquet Alexander |
1320 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Yang Tingshuo |
1220 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Reding Tom |
1220 |
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Nogacki Nicolas |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Sarah |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
10e tour, le 2 mars 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Bieles I | | 17-15 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2474 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2446 |
3 - 1 |
Heinzel Olaf |
2358 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
2 - 2 |
Rusev Rosen Yordanov |
2360 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2364 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2275 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
1 - 3 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2252 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2256 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
1 - 3 |
Upton Tim |
2198 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2153 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 20-11 |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2502 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
3 - 0 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
2 - 2 |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
1 - 3 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2077 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2149 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1906 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange I | | 17-15 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2246 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2156 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2005 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2169 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1989 |
3 - 1 |
Lambert Andreas |
2186 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1817 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 12-20 |
Adam Ken |
1977 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Sparwel Oliver |
2004 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
1 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1914 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1926 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
- |
Braun Mathias |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Zilles Paul |
1835 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1920 |
2 - 2 |
Schleck Viktor |
1689 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Nordstad I | | 20-12 |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2236 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2110 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2073 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
3 - 1 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1918 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
3 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1784 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bettembourg I | | 22-10 |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2151 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1787 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1728 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Wilwert Loris |
1683 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bieles II | | 12-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1898 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1897 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1648 |
3 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1748 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1911 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1844 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1807 |
2 - 2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1851 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
- |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1504 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Schifflange II | | 14-18 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
- |
Netzer Jacques |
2318 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2035 |
2 - 2 |
Clarenne Axel |
1624 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1935 |
2 - 2 |
Kleren Guy |
1615 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
- |
Ramos Emerick |
1599 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Vigneri Valentino |
1635 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1474 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Junglinster I | | 20-12 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
2 - 2 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1764 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1626 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1723 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1281 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
- |
Coucke Vincent |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 13-19 |
Beck Luc |
1698 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
1 - 3 |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1620 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1485 |
2 - 2 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1392 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
2 - 2 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 16-08 |
Landresse Christian August |
1962 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
- |
Graindorge Philippe |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
2 - 2 |
Rosenberg Benjamin |
1655 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1557 |
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Echternach III | | 15-08 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1484 |
3 - 0 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1821 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1797 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Steinfort I | | 15-08 |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1600 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Feil Alexander |
1435 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Gerard François |
1478 |
- |
Neyens François |
1503 |
3 - 1 |
Badale Bogdan |
1252 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1390 |
3 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1296 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Nordstad II | | 13-10 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1470 |
3 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1546 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1475 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1428 |
3 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1347 |
- |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1360 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 09-15 |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1716 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1500 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Henri |
1535 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1637 |
2 - 2 |
Rocha Ruben |
1450 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1593 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1244 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1592 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener David |
1200 |
- |
Oravecz Csaba |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Perlé III | | 16-06 |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1214 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
Camacho Moposita Kevin Brian |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bernard David |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bettembourg II | | 16-05 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1229 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1248 |
3 - 1 |
Chernakov Pavel |
1280 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Classements après le 10e tour (inofficiels) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division nationale | | |
|
| |
|
Promotion d'Honneur | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
16 |
|
187 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
16 |
|
185 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bieles I |
16 |
|
188 |
|
0 |
|
2 |
|
Nordstad I |
15 |
|
165 |
|
|
3 |
|
Echternach I |
14 |
|
179 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
11 |
|
167 |
|
|
4 | | Dudelange I | 8 | | 140 | | |
|
4 |
|
Echternach II |
8 |
|
148 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange I |
10 |
|
154 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange II |
12 |
|
170 |
|
|
6 |
|
Schifflange I |
6 |
|
125 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Perlé I |
7 |
|
142 |
|
3 |
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
3 |
|
109 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bettembourg I |
7 |
|
145 |
|
1 |
8 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 I |
1 |
|
54 |
éliminé |
8 |
|
Bieles II |
4 |
|
126 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | |
|
| |
|
Division 2 | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Dudelange II | 17 | | 186 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
18 |
|
152 |
|
|
2 |
|
Schifflange II |
15 |
|
178 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Echternach III |
13 |
|
128 |
|
|
3 |
|
La Tour I |
13 |
|
176 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
10 |
|
115 |
2 |
27 |
4 |
|
Differdange III |
8 |
|
160 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
10 |
|
112 |
2 |
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
§ |
|
Wasserbillig |
12 |
|
174 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nordstad II |
8 |
|
114 |
|
3 |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
8 |
|
127 |
|
4 |
|
6 |
|
Differdange IV |
8 |
|
120 |
|
1 |
7 |
|
Perlé II |
6 |
|
137 |
|
0 |
|
7 |
|
Steinfort |
7 |
|
97 |
|
|
8 |
|
Junglinster I |
1 |
|
127 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Schifflange III |
6 |
|
90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 | | | |
|
|
|
Division 4 | | | |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
16 |
|
138 |
|
4 |
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
15 |
|
84 |
|
|
2 | | Dudelange III | 14 | | 137 | | 0 |
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie VI |
8 |
|
56 |
|
|
3 |
|
Echternach IV |
12 |
|
120 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
7 |
|
66 |
|
|
4 |
|
Perlé III |
10 |
|
104 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Junglinster II |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
La Tour II |
10 |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bettembourg II |
6 |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Differdange V |
4 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
2 |
|
63 |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9e tour, le 19 mars 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule haute |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 18-14 |
Sumets Andrey |
2580 |
- |
Tratar Marko |
2485 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2462 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2344 |
2 - 2 |
Philipowski Robert |
2306 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2232 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2198 |
2 - 2 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2176 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2042 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2049 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1953 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bieles I | | 13-19 |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2409 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2239 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2278 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2275 |
1 - 3 |
Osieka Udo |
2265 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2196 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2093 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2252 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2206 |
2 - 2 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2190 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2153 |
2 - 2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1902 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2121 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 17-15 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2246 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2495 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2194 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2397 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2356 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2363 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2055 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1945 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2068 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
3 - 1 |
Klamp Christoph |
2063 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1851 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2012 |
- |
Mertens David |
1857 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1994 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1800 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Echternach II | | 20-11 |
Calleja Jesus |
2109 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2033 |
2 - 2 |
Zainea Marius |
2106 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1926 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1888 |
3 - 0 |
Obertin Fränk |
1924 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1689 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1868 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1835 |
3 - 1 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1888 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1781 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 17-14 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2107 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2105 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Muller Guy |
1924 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1966 |
3 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1873 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1839 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1794 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1924 |
3 - 0 |
Batkic Nejib |
1777 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1801 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1709 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bettembourg I | | 18-14 |
Monaville Guy |
2062 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2098 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1981 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2151 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1964 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2014 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1886 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1898 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1897 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1970 |
3 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1804 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1807 |
2 - 2 |
Fourcart Marc |
1730 |
- |
Brosius René |
1694 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Differdange II | | 13-18 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1896 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1896 |
0 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1999 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1801 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1824 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1768 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1647 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Weirich Eric |
1648 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1782 |
2 - 2 |
Bieser Gerry |
1448 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1563 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1602 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | La Tour I | | 14-18 |
Clarenne Axel |
1624 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1911 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1878 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1615 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Tom |
1500 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1606 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1691 |
1 - 3 |
Gerard François |
1478 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1650 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Peter |
1262 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1446 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1442 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Dudelange II | | 16-16 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1857 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2057 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1842 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1848 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1776 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1926 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1818 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1763 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1757 |
2 - 2 |
Adami Eric |
1687 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1690 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Perlé II | | 16-16 |
Rastoder Selim |
1765 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Tom |
1690 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1608 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1650 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1635 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1488 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1361 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1511 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1558 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1348 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1472 |
2 - 2 |
Rocco Claude |
1302 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1335 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1281 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 20-12 |
Kaber Claude |
2073 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1625 |
2 - 2 |
Görgen Frank |
1933 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1498 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1691 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1405 |
2 - 2 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1600 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1413 |
2 - 2 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1512 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1383 |
3 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1485 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1351 |
3 - 1 |
Felten Maximilian |
1274 |
- |
Zhan Xuan Kai |
1337 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1358 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1229 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 15-09 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1821 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1728 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1565 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1797 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1553 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1669 |
- |
Graindorge Philippe |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1716 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1348 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1689 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1247 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 12-08 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1616 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1744 |
0 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1703 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1470 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1595 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Louis |
1440 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1611 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Clara |
1398 |
- |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Schifflange III | | 10-13 |
Liu Eric |
1383 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1296 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1365 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Bogdan |
1252 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1294 |
3 - 1 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1360 |
1 - 3 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1368 |
1 - 3 |
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Steinfort I | | 15-08 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1823 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1613 |
2 - 2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1654 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1475 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1506 |
3 - 0 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1400 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1238 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Neyens François |
1503 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Echternach IV | | 11-13 |
Beissel Ben |
1592 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1508 |
1 - 3 |
Savinovic Vuk |
1520 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1478 |
1 - 3 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1500 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1386 |
2 - 2 |
De Luca Andrew |
1464 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1241 |
1 - 3 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1450 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1454 |
- |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1214 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Perlé III | | 16-06 |
Mergen Mett |
1621 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1603 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1211 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Henri |
1535 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Kaverznev Petr |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1265 |
2 - 2 |
Schintgen Armand |
1244 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1728 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | La Tour II | | 06-18 |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1309 |
1 - 3 |
Papadopoulou Afroditi |
1200 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1366 |
1 - 3 |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1280 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Alina |
1200 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1203 |
1 - 3 |
Rosen Noa |
1200 |
- |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Korobeynikov Victor |
1200 |
- |
Bekkari Amine |
1230 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 10-06 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1220 |
3 - 1 |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
- |
Sterlin Daniel |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Durbaca Dan |
1250 |
- |
Antikyan Arno |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
- |
Onea Vlad |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Posted by Pierre
Wednesday, August 31, 2016 9:50:00 PM