CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2017-18 |
|
|
|
|
1er tour:17/09/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bieles I |
10-22 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
16-16 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Differdange I |
17-15 |
Echternach I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Schifflange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
11-20 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Perlé I |
15-17 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Differdange II |
13-19 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Division 1 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Bieles II |
16-16 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Perlé II |
12-19 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Differdange III |
16-16 |
Wasserbillig I |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Division 2 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
10-13 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
09-14 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Differdange IV |
11-12 |
Echternach III |
- |
Junglinster I |
17-07 |
Division 3 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
18-00 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Perlé III |
13-09 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Steinfort |
04-18 |
Echternach IV |
- |
La Tour II |
18-00 |
Division 4 |
Wasserbillig II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
05-11 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Differdange V |
00-12 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Junglinster II |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 01/10/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
12-19 |
Differdange I |
- |
Echternach I |
13-19 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-17 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Nordstad I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Differdange II |
- |
Echternach II |
21-08 |
Perlé I |
- |
Dudelange II |
19-12 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
La Tour I |
12-17 |
Differdange III |
- |
Wasserbillig I |
13-19 |
Perlé II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
11-21 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
22-09 |
Division 2 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Junglinster I |
09-14 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Echternach III |
14-10 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Dudelange III |
18-00 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
10-13 |
Division 3 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
La Tour II |
00-18 |
Steinfort |
- |
Echternach IV |
16-07 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
14-08 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
12-10 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
- |
Junglinster II |
12-02 |
Differdange V |
- |
Dudelange IV |
12-00 |
Wasserbillig II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 22/10/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bieles I |
14-18 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
18-14 |
Echternach I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
19-13 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange I |
15-17 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
10-22 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Schifflange II |
18-14 |
Echternach II |
- |
Perlé I |
19-12 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Differdange II |
16-16 |
Division 1 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bieles II |
13-18 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
14-18 |
Wasserbillig I |
- |
Perlé II |
19-12 |
La Tour I |
- |
Differdange III |
16-16 |
Division 2 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
14-07 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
16-08 |
Echternach III |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
10-14 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Differdange IV |
12-12 |
Division 3 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
libre |
|
Bettembourg II |
- |
Schifflange III |
11-12 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Perlé III |
15-07 |
La Tour II |
- |
Steinfort |
06-15 |
Division 4 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
04-12 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Wasserbillig II |
06-10 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Differdange V |
09-06 |
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 26/11/2017 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Differdange I |
12-19 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
15-17 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Echternach I |
12-20 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dudelange I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Differdange II |
16-16 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
18-14 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Echternach II |
12-20 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Dudelange II |
15-16 |
Division 1 |
Bieles II |
- |
Differdange III |
00-24 |
Perlé II |
- |
La Tour I |
12-20 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Wasserbillig I |
18-12 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
06-24 |
Division 2 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Differdange IV |
12-12 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Junglinster I |
10-14 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Echternach III |
11-13 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Dudelange III |
16-08 |
Division 3 |
libre |
- |
Steinfort |
|
Perlé III |
- |
La Tour II |
10-13 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Echternach IV |
07-16 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Bettembourg II |
13-09 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
- |
Differdange V |
12-00 |
Wasserbillig II |
- |
Junglinster II |
07-09 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Dudelange IV |
00-12 |
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 28/01/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bieles I |
16-15 |
Echternach I |
- |
Nordstad I |
23-08 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Schifflange I |
22-10 |
Differdange I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
20-12 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dudelange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
12-20 |
Echternach II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
15-17 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Schifflange II |
18-14 |
Differdange II |
- |
Perlé I |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
libre |
|
Wasserbillig I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
21-06 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
18-14 |
Differdange III |
- |
Perlé II |
20-12 |
Division 2 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
13-11 |
Echternach III |
- |
Nordstad II |
14-10 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
14-10 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
08-16 |
Division 3 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
libre |
|
Echternach IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
18-05 |
La Tour II |
- |
Schifflange III |
18-00 |
Steinfort |
- |
Perlé III |
14-05 |
Division 4 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
06-10 |
Junglinster II |
- |
libre |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Wasserbillig II |
09-07 |
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 07/01/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Bieles I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
16-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Differdange I |
12-20 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
10-22 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
11-21 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Perlé I |
18-14 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Differdange II |
15-17 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
16-16 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Echternach II |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
libre |
- |
Perlé II |
|
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Differdange III |
18-14 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
La Tour I |
08-24 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Wasserbillig I |
16-16 |
Division 2 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
14-10 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Differdange IV |
09-15 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Junglinster I |
12-12 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Echternach III |
13-11 |
Division 3 |
libre |
- |
Perlé III |
|
Schifflange III |
- |
Steinfort |
13-11 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
La Tour II |
06-18 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Echternach IV |
14-10 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
- |
Wasserbillig II |
09-07 |
Differdange V |
- |
libre |
|
Junglinster II |
- |
Dudelange IV |
00-12 |
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 04/02/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles I |
24-00 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange I |
22-09 |
Differdange I |
- |
Nordstad I |
19-12 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Schifflange I |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Echternach II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
18-14 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Dudelange II |
21-09 |
Differdange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
16-16 |
Perlé I |
- |
Schifflange II |
13-19 |
Division 1 |
Wasserbnillig I |
- |
libre |
|
La Tour I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
09-23 |
Differdange III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
23-08 |
Perlé II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
13-19 |
Division 2 |
Echternach III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
18-04 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Dudelange III |
18-04 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Nordstad II |
18-05 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
14-10 |
Division 3 |
Echternach IV |
- |
libre |
|
La Tour II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
11-13 |
Steinfort |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
08-13 |
Perlé III |
- |
Schifflange III |
07-16 |
Division 4 |
libre |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
|
Dudelange IV |
- |
Differdange V |
00-12 |
libre |
- |
Wasserbillig II |
|
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 25/02/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Differdange I |
18-14 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
12-18 |
Bieles I |
- |
Schifflange I |
14-18 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Echternach II |
- |
Differdange II |
09-22 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
12-20 |
Perlé I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
12-20 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Dudelange II |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Wasserbillig I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
15-17 |
Perlé II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
19-12 |
Differdange III |
- |
libre |
|
Division 2 |
Junglinster |
- |
Echternach III |
15-08 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Differdange IV |
14-10 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
15-09 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Dudelange III |
17-07 |
Division 3 |
Steinfort |
- |
La Tour II |
15-09 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Schifflange III |
04-18 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Perlé III |
14-10 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
|
libre |
|
Wasserbillig II |
|
Dudelange IV |
12-00 |
Differdange V |
|
libre |
|
|
9e tour: 11/03/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Dudelange I |
24-07 |
Differdange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
15-17 |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
- |
Bieles I |
10-22 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Schifflange I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
14-18 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach II |
17-15 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Perlé I |
16-15 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
09-23 |
Division 1 |
Wasserbillig I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
18-13 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
La Tour II |
21-11 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange III |
10-22 |
Perlé II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Junglinster I |
11-13 |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
- |
Echternach III |
14-10 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Nordstad II |
11-13 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Dudelange III |
16-08 |
Division 3 |
Steinfort |
- |
Schifflange III |
07-16 |
La Tour II |
- |
Echternach IV |
18-00 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
12-12 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Differdange V |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
06-10 |
Wasserbillig II |
|
libre |
|
Dudelange IV |
|
libre |
|
|
10e tour: 25/03/2018 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Echternach I |
14-18 |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
16-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
17-15 |
Bieles I |
- |
Nordstad I |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
19-13 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Echternach II |
19-13 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Perlé I |
19-13 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Schifflange II |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
10-20 |
La Tour I |
- |
Wasserbillig I |
16-16 |
Perlé II |
- |
Duifferdange III |
07-24 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 2 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
12-12 |
Echternach III |
- |
Differdange IV |
06-17 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Nordstad II |
10-12 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
11-13 |
Division 3 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Steinfort |
00-18 |
Schifflange III |
- |
La Tour II |
14-10 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
16-08 |
Perlé III |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
|
libre |
|
Wasserbillig II |
|
Differdange V |
04-12 |
;
1er tour, le 17 septembre 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Schifflange I | | | Bieles I | | 10-22 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2168 |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
2239 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2160 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2283 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1988 |
- |
Wild Achim |
2275 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1967 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2253 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1874 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2232 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1872 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2211 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1855 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2148 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1783 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1913 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 16-16 |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
- |
Erdos Victor |
2628 |
2 - 2 |
Hübner Robert |
2588 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2537 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2259 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2348 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2279 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2228 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2139 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2235 |
1 - 3 |
Doison Axel |
2030 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2241 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2070 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2207 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1943 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2169 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Differdange I | | 17-15 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2404 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2271 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2472 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2350 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2344 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2045 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2177 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2267 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2079 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2007 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1898 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2073 |
1 - 3 |
Jadin Yves |
1905 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1988 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Adrian Claude |
2242 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2108 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2117 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
Witters Patrick |
2089 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2085 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2114 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2064 |
- |
Karp Michel |
2001 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
- |
Hartmann Dominique |
1941 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1938 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1945 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Roland |
1906 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Adam Ken |
1974 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2191 |
1 - 3 |
Wilger Frank |
2085 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2102 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1994 |
- |
Barta Jozsef |
2123 |
2 - 2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1923 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1963 |
1 - 3 |
Sosnov Christian |
1931 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Densing Gerd |
1874 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1908 |
2 - 2 |
Schleck Viktor |
1679 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1704 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Differdange II | | 13-19 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1910 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1915 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1744 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1848 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1788 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1893 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1700 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1598 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1659 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1655 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1527 |
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 11-20 |
Ronce Nathan |
2186 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2617 |
1 - 3 |
Da Silva Quentin |
2024 |
- |
Reymann Cédric |
2134 |
3 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1810 |
- |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2140 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1819 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1685 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2059 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1748 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2042 |
2 - 2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1682 |
- |
Brehme Ralf-Peter |
1973 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1646 |
- |
Miltgen Yves |
1444 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Perlé I | | 15-17 |
Heinz Timothée |
2364 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2056 |
3 - 1 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1987 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1976 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1930 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1925 |
2 - 2 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1855 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1891 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1843 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1882 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1716 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1753 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1520 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bieles II | | 16-16 |
Reiff Pit |
1737 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1850 |
2 - 2 |
Vijups Dans |
1803 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1822 |
1 - 3 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1806 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1781 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1665 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1734 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1657 |
1 - 3 |
Walisch Kim |
1700 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1706 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1728 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1583 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1642 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Differdange III | | 16-16 |
Stirn Fernand |
1886 |
- |
Vigneri Valentino |
1620 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1808 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1795 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1672 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1616 |
1 - 3 |
Marson Romain |
1442 |
- |
Gerard François |
1529 |
3 - 1 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1551 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1530 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1610 |
1 - 3 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1416 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1623 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Kaber Claude |
2062 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1902 |
2 - 2 |
Pohlmann Frank |
2000 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1847 |
1 - 3 |
Johnston Daniel |
1886 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1822 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1661 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1729 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1619 |
2 - 2 |
Felten Maximilian |
1634 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1440 |
3 - 1 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1388 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Perlé II | | 12-19 |
Linster Bernard |
1515 |
- |
Fourcart Marc |
1721 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1473 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1682 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1439 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1364 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1539 |
1 - 3 |
Hoschette Manon |
1350 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1529 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1308 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1604 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1304 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1366 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1379 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Differdange IV | | 11-12 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1522 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1561 |
3 - 1 |
Haas Max |
1461 |
- |
Renn Max |
1371 |
2 - 2 |
Rocha Ruben |
1438 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1399 |
0 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1263 |
- |
Waligora Michal |
1303 |
3 - 1 |
Power James |
1228 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1272 |
1 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1835 |
- |
Sadler Michel |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 09-14 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1764 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1824 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1617 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1812 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1603 |
0 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1805 |
- |
Del Frate Jean |
1655 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1535 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1835 |
- |
Graindorge Philippe |
1469 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Junglinster I | | 17-07 |
Burdot Yves |
1779 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1720 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1543 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1537 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1451 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Louis |
1478 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1332 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Clara |
1449 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1346 |
3 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1499 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 10-13 |
Wernerus Sebastien |
1538 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1583 |
1 - 3 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1507 |
- |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1640 |
1 - 3 |
De luca Andrew |
1471 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1566 |
1 - 3 |
Gales François |
1417 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1578 |
1 - 3 |
Xirouchakis Stylianos |
1375 |
- |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 18-00 |
| | | | | |
Echternach IV | | | La Tour II | | 18-00 |
Orr Samuel |
1355 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bertemes Louis |
1478 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Schomer Vic |
1404 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Oberweis Noah |
1413 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1310 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Burdot Yvan |
1311 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Perlé III | | 13-09 |
Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca |
1276 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1296 |
1 - 3 |
Xirouchakis Damian |
1263 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1254 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1224 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1216 |
2 - 2 |
Singha Franciska |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Steinfort I | | 04-18 |
Becker Frédéric |
1325 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1684 |
1 - 3 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1291 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1607 |
1 - 3 |
Dimmer Félix |
1208 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1495 |
1 - 3 |
Baur David |
1200 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Neyens François |
1468 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1381 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Differdange V | | 00-12 |
FF |
|
- |
Ianizzi Fabien |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sebaa Abdel Hakim |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1280 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 05-11 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1544 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1374 |
2 - 2 |
Serra Samuel |
1250 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Mathia |
1250 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Sandrine |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Sarah |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Junglinster II | | 12-00 |
Zierwes Béatrice |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Voncken Michèle Anne |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Scharf Hermann |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cziboula Laurent |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
2e tour, le 1er octobre 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12-19 |
Weber Tom |
2364 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2537 |
0 - 3 |
Wild Achim |
2275 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2478 |
2 - 2 |
Pogan Nikolas |
2263 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2348 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2211 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2228 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2232 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2235 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2133 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1822 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2207 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1913 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2169 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Dudelange I | | 15-17 |
Zainea Marius |
2108 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2246 |
3 - 1 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2267 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2090 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Michel |
2001 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2045 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2114 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2029 |
3 - 1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1946 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2101 |
1 - 3 |
Marotta Michele |
1945 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2054 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 13-19 |
Micottis Dorian |
2271 |
- |
David Alberto |
2597 |
1 - 3 |
Wirig Anthony |
2472 |
- |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2502 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2236 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2467 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2177 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2259 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2079 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2300 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2007 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2279 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2073 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1943 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1988 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2070 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Nordstad I | | 12-20 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2168 |
- |
Orlov Andrey |
2513 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2160 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2242 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2117 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1967 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2085 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1988 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1874 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1938 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1855 |
- |
Recking René |
1824 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1783 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1805 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Favier Alain |
2091 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2191 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2102 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2059 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2020 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
2042 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1965 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1963 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1670 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Buljubasic Salim |
1583 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1908 |
1 - 3 |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1640 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Dudelange II | | 19-12 |
Monaville Guy |
2056 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1905 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1976 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1744 |
3 - 0 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1925 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1788 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1870 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1882 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1753 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1527 |
3 - 1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1522 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Echternach II | | 21-08 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1855 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1917 |
3 - 0 |
Rota Emile |
1848 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
3 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1797 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1678 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1893 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1888 |
3 - 0 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1754 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Wilwert Loris |
1698 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1720 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 17-15 |
Ronce Nathan |
2186 |
- |
Heinz Timothée |
2364 |
1 - 3 |
Da Silva Quentin |
2024 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1987 |
3 - 1 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1965 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1930 |
3 - 1 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1819 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
2 - 2 |
Ramos Emerick |
1633 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1748 |
- |
Mertens David |
1843 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1685 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1716 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1682 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1705 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Bettembourg I | | 11-21 |
Lavina Marc |
1682 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2106 |
1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1590 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Jos |
1539 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1808 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1529 |
- |
Brosius René |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1604 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1594 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1366 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1442 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Laurent |
1311 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 22-09 |
Dishman Matthew |
1704 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1520 |
3 - 1 |
Reiff Pit |
1737 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1515 |
3 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1812 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1364 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1803 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1308 |
3 - 1 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1806 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1270 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1781 |
- |
Porkanen Goncalves Allan Brandon |
1227 |
3 - 1 |
Walisch Kim |
1700 |
- |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | La Tour I | | 12-17 |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1902 |
1 - 3 |
Weirich Eric |
1665 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1847 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1657 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Garot Damien |
1706 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1661 |
3 - 1 |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1642 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Cervino Mario |
1619 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1423 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1388 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Wasserbillig I | | 13-19 |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1697 |
- |
Pohlmann Frank |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1743 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1696 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1822 |
1 - 3 |
Clarenne Axel |
1652 |
- |
Johnston Daniel |
1886 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1616 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1729 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Tom |
1614 |
- |
Mollica Antonio |
1688 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1623 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
2 - 2 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1530 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Dudelange III | | 18-00 |
| | | | | |
Differdange IV | | | Echternach III | | 14-10 |
Chalabi Tom |
1470 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1537 |
1 - 3 |
Kleren Guy |
1610 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1478 |
3 - 1 |
Feil Alexander |
1462 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
Liu Eric |
1399 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1355 |
3 - 1 |
Sadler Michel |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1413 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Junglinster I | | 09-14 |
Klein Jean |
1566 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1815 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1578 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1543 |
2 - 2 |
Lang Ingo |
1369 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
1 - 3 |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1332 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Rocco Claude |
1346 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Nordstad II | | 10-13 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1728 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1587 |
3 - 1 |
Eyjolfsson Pall |
1600 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
0 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1559 |
- |
Siebenaler Gil |
1424 |
3 - 1 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1516 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1514 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1835 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bettembourg II | | 14-08 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1318 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1325 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1296 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1291 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1254 |
- |
Dimmer Félix |
1208 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Mara |
1216 |
- |
Baur David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Lopez Bruce |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie V | | 12-10 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1646 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1471 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1379 |
- |
Cid Maxime |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1255 |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca |
1276 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1316 |
- |
Fouquet Alexander |
1237 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Antikyan Arno |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Yang Tingshuo |
1217 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Echternach IV | | 16-07 |
Demazy Kevin |
1684 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1311 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1607 |
- |
Camacho Moposita Kevin Brian |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1495 |
- |
Zaccaria Noa |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1468 |
- |
Grisius Cedrik |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1381 |
- |
Burdot Dora |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1224 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | La Tour II | | 00-18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 12-00 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1544 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Neu Georges |
1496 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1368 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hatto Thierry |
1480 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Junglinster II | | 12-02 |
Riviere Simon |
1374 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1269 |
3 - 1 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1296 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
3e tour, le 22 octobre 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Nordstad I | | | Bieles I | | 14-18 |
Adrian Claude |
2242 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2283 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2117 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2253 |
3 - 1 |
Witters Patrick |
2089 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2215 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2085 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2147 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2064 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2232 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2133 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1938 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1913 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1850 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange I | | 15-17 |
Dishman Stephen |
2348 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2271 |
1 - 3 |
Heinzel Olaf |
2360 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2472 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2228 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2236 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2241 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2177 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2235 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2079 |
2 - 2 |
Stanic Zoran |
2169 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2007 |
3 - 1 |
Meyer Henri |
2032 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2073 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2020 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2071 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 19-13 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2467 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2108 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2259 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2114 |
1 - 3 |
Voropaev Gleb |
2266 |
- |
Hartmann Dominique |
1941 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2279 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2180 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2030 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1943 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1934 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2070 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Schifflange I | | 18-14 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2404 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2168 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Fred |
2350 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2160 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1967 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2274 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1988 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2267 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2090 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2166 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1783 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2029 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Differdange II | | 16-16 |
Maltazeanu Stefan |
1896 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2289 |
1 - 3 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1963 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1988 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1704 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1855 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1812 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1803 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1711 |
3 - 1 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1806 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1893 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1781 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1734 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 10-22 |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2343 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2617 |
1 - 3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2023 |
- |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2140 |
2 - 2 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1987 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2091 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1930 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2059 |
2 - 2 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1855 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2042 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1843 |
- |
Brehme Ralf-Peter |
1973 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1716 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Perlé I | | 19-12 |
Adam Ken |
1974 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
1891 |
1 - 3 |
Schulze-Schwering Philipp |
2007 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Drzasga Michael |
2038 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1891 |
3 - 0 |
Teloeken Andreas |
2112 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1925 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1990 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1753 |
2 - 2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1923 |
- |
Fourcart Marc |
1721 |
3 - 1 |
Densing Gerd |
1874 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1678 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Schifflange II | | 18-14 |
Mossong Hubert |
2101 |
- |
Ronce Nathan |
2186 |
3 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1910 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2024 |
1 - 3 |
Jadin Yves |
1905 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1965 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1970 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1819 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1788 |
- |
Ramos Emerick |
1633 |
3 - 1 |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1689 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1700 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Bieles II | | 13-18 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1751 |
- |
Terwagne Bertrand |
1786 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1696 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1822 |
2 - 2 |
Gillen Urbain |
1564 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1657 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1520 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1706 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1515 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1642 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1439 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1583 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1364 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Reiser Renée |
1354 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 14-18 |
Stirn Fernand |
1886 |
- |
Walisch Kim |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1728 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1808 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1795 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1672 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1594 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1559 |
1 - 3 |
Leclerc Bernard |
1499 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1516 |
1 - 3 |
Marson Romain |
1442 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1471 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Differdange III | | 16-16 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1697 |
3 - 1 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1847 |
- |
Vigneri Valentino |
1620 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1746 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1725 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Condurache Costel |
1661 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1696 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1440 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1614 |
2 - 2 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1388 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1616 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1423 |
- |
Gerard François |
1529 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Perlé II | | 19-13 |
Kaber Claude |
2062 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1590 |
2 - 2 |
Pohlmann Frank |
2000 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1529 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1822 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1366 |
2 - 2 |
Johnston Daniel |
1886 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1729 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1311 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1318 |
3 - 1 |
Felten Maximilian |
1634 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1296 |
2 - 2 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1254 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 16-08 |
Mergen Mett |
1655 |
- |
Gales François |
1417 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1598 |
- |
Xirouchakis Stylianos |
1375 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1527 |
- |
Onea Vlad |
1272 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1522 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1211 |
3 - 1 |
Haas Max |
1461 |
- |
Ziai Reza |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1835 |
- |
Roy Hugo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Differdange IV | | 12-12 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1543 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1561 |
2 - 2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1815 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1451 |
- |
Renn Max |
1371 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1332 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1462 |
1 - 3 |
Rocco Claude |
1346 |
- |
Sadler Michel |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Schaack Nico |
1269 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 10-14 |
Burdot Yves |
1779 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1869 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1720 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1744 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Louis |
1478 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1617 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Clara |
1449 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1439 |
- |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1518 |
1 - 3 |
Legrand Philippe |
1547 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1374 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 14-07 |
Milanovic Milan |
1805 |
- |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1640 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1784 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1566 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
- |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Weber Phillippe |
1435 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1424 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Perlé III | | 15-07 |
Rippinger Mike |
1499 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1216 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yvan |
1311 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Camacho Moposita Kevin Brian |
1200 |
- |
Lopez Bruce |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Zaccaria Noa |
1200 |
- |
Lopez Chloé |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Grisius Cedrik |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Burdot Dora |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Schifflange III | | 11-12 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1416 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1682 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1646 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Frédéric |
1325 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1329 |
3 - 1 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1291 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1255 |
2 - 2 |
Baur David |
1200 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1316 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Steinfort I | | 06-15 |
Bekkari Nassim |
1380 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1684 |
0 - 3 |
Bekkari Amine |
1336 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1607 |
0 - 3 |
Bredimus Erni |
1321 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1495 |
1 - 3 |
Chernakov Pavel |
1284 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Miller Lysander |
1200 |
- |
Neyens François |
1468 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1263 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Differdange V | | 09-06 |
Popalzai Rassouldad |
1389 |
- |
Sebaa Abdel Hakim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Coucke Vincent |
1203 |
- |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schmalen Gil |
1217 |
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Cabral Da Silva Rafael |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 04-12 |
Hoschette Manon |
1350 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1296 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1308 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1270 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Myriam |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Wasserbillig II | | 06-10 |
Schintgen Armand |
1263 |
- |
Serra Samuel |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
Power James |
1228 |
- |
Serra Mathia |
1250 |
1 - 3 |
David Wagener |
1223 |
|
Serra Albert |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Grousson Emie Maïwen |
1200 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1229 |
1 - 3 |
4e tour, le 26 novembre 2017 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Zainea Marius |
2108 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2360 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2348 |
3 - 1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2228 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
1933 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2235 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1918 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2169 |
2 - 2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1934 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2191 |
1 - 3 |
Mary Julien |
1744 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2032 |
2 - 2 |
Papini Emanuel |
1764 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1896 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Differdange I | | 12-19 |
Fries Frederik |
2297 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2344 |
0 - 3 |
Pogan Nikolas |
2263 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2472 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2232 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2177 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2211 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2079 |
3 - 1 |
Jacques Robert |
2133 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2007 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1913 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2073 |
1 - 3 |
Mauer Christian |
1850 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2071 |
1 - 3 |
Weirich Eric |
1665 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1984 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dudelange I | | 12-20 |
Adrian Claude |
2242 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2350 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2117 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2085 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2246 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2064 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2267 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1938 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2166 |
1 - 3 |
Recking René |
1824 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2090 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1812 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2045 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1805 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2101 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Echternach I | | 12-20 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2467 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
- |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2570 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2160 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2368 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1967 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2259 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1988 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2279 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1872 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2030 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1855 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2070 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1783 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1943 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 18-14 |
Monaville Guy |
2056 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1963 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1908 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1925 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1882 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1704 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1870 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1812 |
3 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1753 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1806 |
2 - 2 |
Fourcart Marc |
1721 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1781 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Differdange II | | 16-16 |
Favier Alain |
2091 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1915 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2058 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1988 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2059 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1848 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
2042 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1711 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1965 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1893 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1723 |
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1640 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Dudelange II | | 15-16 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2497 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
3 - 1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2023 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2054 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1930 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1905 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1855 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1910 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1843 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1751 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Michels Norbert |
1473 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1744 |
3 - 0 |
Kessler Lucien |
1520 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Echternach II | | 12-20 |
Ronce Nathan |
2186 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1974 |
3 - 1 |
Da Silva Quentin |
2024 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2085 |
1 - 3 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1965 |
- |
Schulze-Schwering Philipp |
2007 |
3 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1810 |
- |
Teloeken Andreas |
2112 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1759 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1923 |
1 - 3 |
Thill Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1892 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1685 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1874 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1682 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1967 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Bettembourg I | | 06-24 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1439 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2106 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1364 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2025 |
1 - 3 |
Reiser Renée |
1354 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1308 |
- |
Greiner Léon |
1849 |
1 - 3 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1270 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1795 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Brosius René |
1672 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1354 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Differdange III | | 00-24 |
FF |
|
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1764 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1616 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gerard François |
1529 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1530 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Siedler Marco |
1623 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1470 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1561 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Renn Max |
1371 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | La Tour I | | 12-20 |
Lavina Marc |
1682 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1847 |
1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Pol |
1590 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1539 |
- |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1605 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1661 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1529 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1725 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1366 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1619 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1311 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1557 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Wasserbillig I | | 18-12 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1734 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2062 |
1 - 3 |
Walisch Kim |
1700 |
- |
Pohlmann Frank |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1728 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
2 - 2 |
Hlep Robert |
1633 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1822 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
- |
Mollica Antonio |
1688 |
3 - 0 |
Weinand Bob |
1613 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1729 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1559 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Differdange IV | | 12-12 |
Klein Jean |
1566 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1399 |
1 - 3 |
Meier Norbert |
1527 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1462 |
3 - 1 |
Lang Ingo |
1369 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1274 |
1 - 3 |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Dudelange III | | 16-08 |
Batkic Nejib |
1784 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1655 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1471 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1598 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Phillippe |
1435 |
- |
Haas Max |
1461 |
2 - 2 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1424 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1263 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1835 |
- |
Kaverznev Petr |
1204 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Echternach III | | 11-13 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1516 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1514 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1779 |
1 - 3 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1507 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1537 |
1 - 3 |
De luca Andrew |
1471 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1478 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1417 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1449 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Junglinster I | | 10-14 |
Weber Alexis |
1617 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1815 |
2 - 2 |
Meray Olivier |
1603 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1543 |
2 - 2 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1535 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
1 - 3 |
Graindorge Philippe |
1469 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Riviere Simon |
1374 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1332 |
3 - 1 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1296 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1346 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Bettembourg II | | 13-09 |
Onea Vlad |
1272 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1291 |
1 - 3 |
Fouquet Alexander |
1237 |
- |
Baur David |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Maltezeanu Sebastian |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Echternach IV | | 07-16 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1646 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1439 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1379 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Sand Marco |
1329 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1499 |
0 - 3 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1372 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1413 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1255 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1310 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1316 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1311 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | La Tour II | | 10-13 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1318 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1440 |
2 - 2 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1296 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1423 |
2 - 2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1254 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1321 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1388 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Bruce |
1200 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1284 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Chloé |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig II | | | Junglinster II | | 07-09 |
Serra Samuel |
1250 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1604 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Mathia |
1250 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1269 |
1 - 3 |
Alfter Nico |
1229 |
- |
Coucke Vincent |
1203 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Dudelange IV | | 00-12 |
6e tour, le 7 janvier 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 10-22 |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2386 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2071 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2324 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2071 |
- |
Marechal Andy |
2309 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1961 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2238 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1932 |
- |
Schwertek Michael |
2100 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Roland |
1902 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2035 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1752 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1962 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1819 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1969 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange I | | 12-20 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2344 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2422 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Andreas |
2145 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2280 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1969 |
- |
Bellahcene Bilel-Youcef |
2481 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1952 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2179 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1863 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2069 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1884 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2003 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1840 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2079 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1832 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2404 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2258 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Philippe |
2246 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2127 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2220 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2140 |
2 - 2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2153 |
- |
Karp Michel |
1985 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2150 |
- |
Doucet Melvin |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Jacques Robert |
2120 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1901 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1787 |
2 - 2 |
Weirich Eric |
1688 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1628 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 11-21 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2394 |
- |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Fred |
2356 |
- |
Gibicar Danijel |
2296 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2459 |
1 - 3 |
Prizker Boris |
2241 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2251 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2050 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2289 |
1 - 3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2070 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2133 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2047 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2118 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2077 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 16-16 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2498 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1996 |
3 - 1 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1981 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1969 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1910 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1914 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1899 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1722 |
2 - 2 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1845 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1812 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1700 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Differdange II | | 15-17 |
Busche Stefan |
2040 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2261 |
2 - 2 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2290 |
1 - 3 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1994 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1942 |
3 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1803 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1838 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1743 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1864 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1809 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1900 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1760 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1745 |
1 - 3 |
Thill Gérard |
1705 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1780 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Echternach II | | 18-14 |
Klauner Théid |
2055 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1923 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2068 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1959 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1892 |
- |
Teloeken Andreas |
2118 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1879 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1924 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Lex Gereon |
1875 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1821 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1838 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Perlé I | | 18-14 |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2139 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2134 |
2 - 2 |
Favier Alain |
2078 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2039 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2084 |
- |
Pirard Grégory |
2056 |
1 - 3 |
Sailer Douglas |
2049 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1965 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2029 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1943 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1942 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1930 |
3 - 1 |
Panic Rajica |
1813 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1891 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1683 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1882 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Differdange III | | 18-14 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1737 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1688 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1719 |
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1727 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1629 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1621 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1670 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1608 |
- |
Waligora Franciszek |
1498 |
2 - 2 |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1547 |
- |
Gerard François |
1480 |
3 - 1 |
Ghatpande Sankalp |
1503 |
- |
Biryukov Sacha |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Amartib Yassin |
1500 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1608 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | La Tour I | | 08-24 |
Steil Raymond |
1704 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1915 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1487 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1846 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1464 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1416 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Galli Marcel |
1331 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1625 |
1 - 3 |
Reiser Renée |
1349 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1284 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1433 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
libre | | | Perlé II | | |
| | | | | |
Bettembourg I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 16-16 |
Stirn Fernand |
1892 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2053 |
1 - 3 |
Cahen Alexis |
2094 |
- |
Pohlmann Frank |
1974 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
1 - 3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1781 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1676 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1707 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1593 |
- |
Felten Maximilian |
1630 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1531 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
Leclerc Bernard |
1482 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Differdange IV | | 09-15 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1479 |
- |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
1 - 3 |
De luca Andrew |
1484 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1504 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1459 |
- |
Renn Max |
1373 |
1 - 3 |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1430 |
- |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
2 - 2 |
Fouquet Alexander |
1267 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1292 |
1 - 3 |
Reding Tom |
1255 |
- |
Sadler Michel |
1346 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 14-10 |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1703 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1609 |
3 - 1 |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1598 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1586 |
- |
Staeger Jean-Charles |
1584 |
3 - 1 |
Durand Antoine |
1520 |
- |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1532 |
1 - 3 |
Paganelli Jonathan |
1500 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1519 |
3 - 1 |
Cliquennois Benjamin |
1500 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1318 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Echternach III | | 13-11 |
Wealer Claude |
1651 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1672 |
2 - 2 |
Nézar Malik |
1656 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1581 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1517 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1554 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1476 |
1 - 3 |
Haas Max |
1461 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1448 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Junglinster I | | 12-12 |
Kries Yvon |
1797 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1574 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1280 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1477 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1460 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1341 |
1 - 3 |
Schwab Patrick |
1819 |
- |
Popalzai Rassouldad |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Echternach IV | | 14-10 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1340 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1548 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Frédéric |
1367 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1337 |
1 - 3 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1285 |
- |
Orr Jonathan |
1350 |
3 - 1 |
Baur David |
1200 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1294 |
3 - 1 |
Zuber Michal |
1200 |
- |
Camacho Moposita Kevin Brian |
1261 |
3 - 1 |
Racine Eliane |
1200 |
- |
Burdot Dora |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | La Tour II | | 06-18 |
Gilles Laurent |
1210 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1382 |
1 - 3 |
Singha Franciska |
1224 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1337 |
1 - 3 |
Ziai Reza |
1211 |
- |
Bekkari Amine |
1336 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Sebastian |
1200 |
- |
Miller Lysander |
1242 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
libre | | | Perlé III | | |
| | | | | |
Schifflange III | | | Steinfort I | | 13-11 |
Adami Eric |
1679 |
- |
Will Maurice-Ghislain |
1841 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1681 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1642 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1615 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1388 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1516 |
2 - 2 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1262 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1496 |
2 - 2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1326 |
- |
Neyens François |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III | | | Wasserbillig II | | 09-07 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1368 |
2 - 2 |
Bouw Lars |
1327 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bouw Sarah |
1224 |
- |
Serra Mathia |
1223 |
1 - 3 |
Bouw Myriam |
1200 |
- |
Serra Samuel |
1201 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Dudelange IV | | 00-12 |
| | | | | |
Differdange V | | | libre | | |
5e tour, le 28 janvier 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Bieles I | | 16-15 |
Berend Fred |
2350 |
- |
Pogan Nikolas |
2263 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2167 |
3 - 1 |
Prizker Boris |
2246 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2215 |
3 - 1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2090 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2232 |
0 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2045 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2211 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2029 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2133 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2101 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1665 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1706 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 20-12 |
Micottis Dorian |
2271 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2108 |
3 - 1 |
Wirig Anthony |
2472 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2344 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2177 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2114 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2079 |
- |
Hartmann Dominique |
1941 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2007 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1945 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2073 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Klamp Christoph |
2071 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Nordstad I | | 23-08 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2467 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2242 |
3 - 1 |
Noe Christopher |
2418 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2117 |
3 - 1 |
Philipowski Robert |
2300 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1938 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2259 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
3 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2279 |
- |
Recking René |
1824 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2070 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1805 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2030 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1943 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1587 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Schifflange I | | 22-10 |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2386 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2228 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2160 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2241 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1967 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2235 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1874 |
3 - 1 |
Schwertek Michael |
2100 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1896 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1869 |
3 - 1 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1963 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1783 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1957 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1855 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 15-17 |
Adam Ken |
1974 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2423 |
1 - 3 |
Wilger Frank |
2085 |
- |
Heinz Timothée |
2364 |
1 - 3 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1994 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
1 - 3 |
Schulze-Schwering Philipp |
2007 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1930 |
3 - 1 |
Drzasga Michael |
2038 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
3 - 1 |
Densing Gerd |
1874 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1855 |
2 - 2 |
Loo Bernd |
1967 |
- |
Mertens David |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
Zilles Paul |
1838 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1716 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 12-20 |
Koch Dirk |
2054 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2059 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1905 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2617 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1910 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2042 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1670 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1788 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1723 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Claude |
1700 |
- |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1655 |
- |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1640 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2123 |
- |
Buljubasic Salim |
1583 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Perlé I | | 18-14 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1915 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2056 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1988 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1855 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1891 |
3 - 1 |
Rota Emile |
1848 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1882 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1711 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1870 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1893 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1753 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1681 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1659 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Schifflange II | | 18-14 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1929 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1704 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1748 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Francis |
1812 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1781 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1682 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1734 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1646 |
2 - 2 |
Walisch Kim |
1700 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1379 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1728 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1329 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1700 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1316 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 18-14 |
Marx Andreas |
1902 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
3 - 1 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1847 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1661 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1559 |
1 - 3 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1725 |
- |
Wang Yi |
1540 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1619 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1516 |
2 - 2 |
Clement Marc |
1537 |
- |
Oravecz Csaba |
1507 |
2 - 2 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1440 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1471 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1423 |
- |
Gales François |
1417 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 21-06 |
Kaber Claude |
2062 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1515 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1511 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1822 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1473 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1729 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1308 |
3 - 1 |
Felten Maximilian |
1634 |
- |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1270 |
3 - 1 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1619 |
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Perlé II | | 20-12 |
Hengen Patrick |
1797 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1697 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1590 |
3 - 1 |
Vigneri Valentino |
1620 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1529 |
3 - 1 |
Clarenne Axel |
1652 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1604 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Tom |
1614 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1366 |
2 - 2 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1489 |
- |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1623 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1311 |
3 - 1 |
Kleren Guy |
1610 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1318 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 14-10 |
Royer Tom |
1716 |
- |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Rastoder Selim |
1815 |
- |
Cid Maxime |
1368 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1543 |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca |
1276 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1451 |
- |
Fouquet Alexander |
1237 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1269 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 08-16 |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1561 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1617 |
2 - 2 |
Renn Max |
1371 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1535 |
2 - 2 |
Badale Bogdan |
1274 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1374 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Peter |
1280 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1296 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 13-11 |
Clausse Georges |
1598 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1578 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1527 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1566 |
2 - 2 |
Haas Max |
1461 |
- |
Paganelli Jonathan |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Schintgen Armand |
1263 |
- |
De Rougemont Philippe |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Prizker Maximilian |
1228 |
- |
Cliquennois Benjamin |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Voncken Michèle Anne |
1200 |
- |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Nordstad II | | 14-10 |
Schleck Viktor |
1679 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1538 |
3 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1678 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1676 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1435 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1720 |
- |
Siebenaler Gil |
1424 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1537 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Louis |
1478 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1835 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 18-05 |
Mander Joe |
1439 |
- |
Gilles Laurent |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1413 |
- |
Singh Krish-Leo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yvan |
1311 |
- |
Maltezeanu Sebastian |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Camacho Moposita Kevin Brian |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Perlé III | | 14-05 |
Demazy Kevin |
1684 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1607 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1254 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1495 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1216 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1481 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1381 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 06-10 |
Zierwes Béatrice |
1200 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
Cziboula Laurent |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Reding Sevda |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Myriam |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Maas Arend Timo |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Sarah |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Wasserbillig II | | 09-07 |
Waligora Jaroslaw |
1200 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1544 |
2 - 2 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1272 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1496 |
1 - 3 |
Sadler Michel |
1200 |
- |
Roodhuizen Anton |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
7e tour, le 28 janvier 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Bieles I | | 24-00 |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
David Alberto |
2598 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2469 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2459 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Wagener Claude |
2251 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2289 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2133 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Doison Axel |
2047 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange I | | 22-09 |
Tratar Marko |
2486 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2171 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2324 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
3 - 1 |
Buhr Carl Christian |
2332 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2118 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2212 |
- |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2140 |
3 - 0 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2238 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2234 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2175 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1983 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1969 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Nordstad I | | 19-12 |
Wirig Anthony |
2476 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2339 |
- |
Capaces François |
2071 |
2 - 2 |
Lambert Andreas |
2178 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2109 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2179 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1961 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2069 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1932 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2003 |
- |
Recking René |
1839 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2079 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1752 |
3 - 0 |
Klamp Christoph |
2072 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Schifflange I | | 16-16 |
Zainea Marius |
2127 |
- |
Reinhart Emmanuel |
2408 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2130 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2344 |
1 - 3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2088 |
- |
Netzer Jacques |
2313 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2140 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2142 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
1927 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Marotta Michele |
1948 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1969 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1925 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1863 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1884 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dudelange II | | 21-09 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1996 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1821 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1969 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1651 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1910 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
2 - 2 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1899 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1517 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1722 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1602 |
3 - 0 |
Reiff Pit |
1746 |
- |
Rocha Ruben |
1438 |
3 - 0 |
Vijups Dans |
1812 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1554 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1802 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2123 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 16-16 |
Bruch Jochen |
2261 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2395 |
2 - 2 |
Paci Cédric |
2290 |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2341 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1942 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1981 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1977 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1970 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1914 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1864 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1845 |
2 - 2 |
Rota Emile |
1838 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1900 |
- |
Hentges John |
1701 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 18-14 |
Oberweis Paul |
2077 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2078 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1923 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2084 |
1 - 3 |
Teloeken Andreas |
2118 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2049 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1959 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2029 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
- |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1898 |
- |
Nicolaos Kasselouris |
1703 |
3 - 1 |
Densing Gerd |
1886 |
- |
Dalmia Atuz |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1672 |
- |
Zhou Luyu |
1501 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Schifflange II | | 13-19 |
Baudot Denis |
2134 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
1 - 3 |
Monaville Guy |
2039 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1994 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1943 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1930 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1840 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1882 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1768 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1803 |
2 - 2 |
Fourcart Marc |
1695 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1809 |
1 - 3 |
Lavina Marc |
1673 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1760 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bettembourg I | | 09-23 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
- |
Loiret Stanislas |
2235 |
1 - 3 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1750 |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
2094 |
1 - 3 |
Condurache Costel |
1700 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
2027 |
1 - 3 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1706 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1892 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1625 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1510 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1781 |
1 - 3 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1433 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1814 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1400 |
- |
Brosius René |
1676 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 13-19 |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1640 |
- |
Walisch Kim |
1735 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1591 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1737 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1518 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1591 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1621 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1401 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1608 |
2 - 2 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1360 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1346 |
- |
Amartib Yassin |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 23-08 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1697 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1657 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1558 |
3 - 1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1780 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1464 |
2 - 2 |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1727 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1271 |
3 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1670 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1284 |
3 - 1 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1498 |
- |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Kleren Guy |
1626 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 14-10 |
Obertin Fränk |
1920 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1484 |
3 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
- |
Gales François |
1459 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1866 |
- |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1430 |
1 - 3 |
Meray Olivier |
1609 |
- |
Briaud Stanislas |
1350 |
3 - 1 |
Graindorge Philippe |
1485 |
- |
Onea Vlad |
1281 |
3 - 1 |
Bouw Lars |
1327 |
- |
Fouquet Alexander |
1267 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Dudelange III | | 18-04 |
Rastoder Selim |
1795 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1293 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1712 |
- |
Scharf Hermann |
1200 |
3 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1557 |
- |
Power James |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1487 |
- |
Kremer Romain |
1200 |
3 - 0 |
Diederich Guy |
1280 |
- |
Duhr Loris |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1248 |
- |
Reding Sevda |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 18-04 |
Burdot Yves |
1797 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1586 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1581 |
- |
Molnar Alexandre |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Louis |
1470 |
- |
Paganelli Jonathan |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Clara |
1476 |
- |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Mander Joe |
1448 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Legrand Philippe |
1548 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Nordstad II | | 18-05 |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
- |
Adrian Leopold |
1885 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1504 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1538 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1373 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1477 |
3 - 1 |
Sadler Michel |
1346 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1460 |
3 - 1 |
Feil Alexander |
1480 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1819 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bettembourg II | | 11-13 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1382 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1593 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1328 |
- |
Becker Frédéric |
1367 |
2 - 2 |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1261 |
- |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1285 |
1 - 3 |
Miller Lysander |
1242 |
- |
Rolland Camille |
1145 |
1 - 3 |
Sergeev Ilya |
1224 |
- |
Baur David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Von Kameke Giustina |
1200 |
- |
Zuber Michal |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Bonnevoie V | | 08-13 |
Klein Marcel |
1615 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1496 |
- |
Gilles Laurent |
1210 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Ziai Reza |
1211 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Ziai Heris |
1214 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Schifflange III | | 07-16 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1302 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1679 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1379 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1367 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1642 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1232 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1388 |
0 - 3 |
Manieri Mara |
1235 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1326 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1307 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Differdange V | | 00-12 |
FF |
|
- |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1289 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Lequeux Sylvain |
1276 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Durbaca Dan |
1280 |
0 - 3 |
8e tour, le 25 février 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Differdange I | | 18-14 |
David Alberto |
2598 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2280 |
3 - 1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2459 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2240 |
2 - 2 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2469 |
- |
Lambert Andreas |
2178 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2251 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2339 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2289 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2179 |
2 - 2 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2175 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2069 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2133 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2003 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2047 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2079 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12-18 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2394 |
- |
Tratar Marko |
2486 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Fred |
2356 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2324 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2276 |
- |
Buhr Carl Christian |
2332 |
0 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2212 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2070 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2238 |
0 - 3 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2171 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2234 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2118 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2175 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2084 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Zainea Marius |
2127 |
- |
Orlov Andrey |
2514 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2130 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2140 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2109 |
3 - 1 |
Hartmann Dominique |
1940 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2071 |
2 - 2 |
Doucet Melvin |
1803 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1925 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1961 |
2 - 2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1920 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1932 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Schifflange I | | 14-18 |
Linster Philippe |
2246 |
- |
Reinhart Emmanuel |
2408 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2220 |
- |
Netzer Jacques |
2313 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2235 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2142 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2217 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2120 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1969 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1901 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1863 |
1 - 3 |
Weirich Eric |
1688 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1884 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 12-20 |
Christen Pierre |
1962 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1969 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2078 |
3 - 1 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1996 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2084 |
1 - 3 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1969 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2049 |
2 - 2 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1899 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2029 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Matthew |
1722 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1942 |
1 - 3 |
Vijups Dans |
1812 |
- |
Miltgen Yves |
1473 |
2 - 2 |
Hasani Driton |
1802 |
- |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Differdange II | | 09-22 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1923 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2261 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2077 |
- |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2165 |
1 - 3 |
Adam Ken |
1959 |
- |
Lares Harald |
1979 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1942 |
3 - 1 |
Röhling Marvin |
1591 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2072 |
0 - 3 |
Densing Gerd |
1886 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1838 |
1 - 3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1672 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1797 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1745 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Dudelange II | | 17-15 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1994 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2055 |
1 - 3 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1887 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1832 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1983 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1840 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1803 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1743 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1717 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1809 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2123 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 12-20 |
Salentiny Eric |
1943 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2423 |
1 - 3 |
Monaville Guy |
2039 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2395 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1930 |
- |
Heinz Timothée |
2368 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1882 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2017 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1768 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1673 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Walisch Kim |
1735 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1846 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1702 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1737 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1779 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1719 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1706 |
1 - 3 |
Hlep Robert |
1625 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1510 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1621 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1433 |
2 - 2 |
Beissel Ben |
1608 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bettembourg I | | 15-17 |
Kaber Claude |
2053 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2110 |
1 - 3 |
Pohlmann Frank |
1974 |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
2094 |
1 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1892 |
2 - 2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1656 |
- |
Greiner Léon |
1852 |
3 - 1 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1536 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1781 |
2 - 2 |
Roodhuizen Anton |
1550 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1814 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1368 |
- |
Brosius René |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 19-12 |
Winkin Pol |
1640 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1571 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1558 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1591 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1511 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1518 |
- |
Hoffmann Donny |
1416 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1591 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1331 |
3 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1401 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1271 |
1 - 3 |
Baudot Jean-Paul |
1360 |
- |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1284 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Laurent |
1346 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Echternach III | | 15-08 |
Rastoder Selim |
1795 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1581 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1712 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1616 |
3 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1557 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1487 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1476 |
3 - 1 |
Rocco Claude |
1341 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1448 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1608 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1548 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Differdange IV | | 14-10 |
Papini Emanuel |
1787 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1688 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Alexis |
1628 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1670 |
3 - 1 |
Del Frate Jean |
1676 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1672 |
3 - 1 |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1532 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1625 |
2 - 2 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1519 |
- |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
3 - 1 |
Riviere Simon |
1427 |
- |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 15-09 |
Recking René |
1839 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1547 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1819 |
- |
Amartib Yassin |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1774 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1484 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1797 |
- |
Gales François |
1459 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1574 |
- |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1430 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1460 |
- |
Pascoal Vaz Maria Francisca |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Dudelange III | | 17-07 |
Kasselouris Nicolaos |
1703 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1821 |
3 - 1 |
Zhou Luyu |
1501 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1609 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1517 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1586 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1554 |
3 - 1 |
Durand Antoine |
1520 |
- |
Haas Max |
1461 |
3 - 1 |
Paganelli Jonathan |
1500 |
- |
Ayumi Maeda |
1400 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | La Tour II | | 15-09 |
Demazy Kevin |
1661 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1382 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1615 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1337 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1516 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1328 |
3 - 1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1496 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1285 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1481 |
- |
Miller Lysander |
1242 |
2 - 2 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1392 |
- |
Marinkovski Stefan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Schifflange III | | 04-18 |
Orr Samuel |
1337 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1760 |
1 - 3 |
Orr Jonathan |
1350 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yvan |
1294 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1679 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Dora |
1200 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Klein Christian |
1388 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1642 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Perlé III | | 14-10 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1531 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1379 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1420 |
- |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1367 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1340 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1235 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Frédéric |
1367 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1285 |
- |
Lopez Bruce |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Dimmer Félix |
1229 |
- |
Lopez Chloé |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig II | | | Dudelange IV | | 12-00 |
Serra Samuel |
1201 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Serra Mathia |
1223 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Serra Sandrine |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
9e tour, le 11 mars 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 24-07 |
David Alberto |
2598 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2241 |
3 - 0 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2459 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2171 |
3 - 1 |
Noe Christopher |
2418 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2050 |
3 - 1 |
Gibicar Danijel |
2296 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2289 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2055 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2251 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2118 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2077 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2133 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1879 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Bellahcene Bilel-Youcef |
2481 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2538 |
1 - 3 |
Micottis Dorian |
2280 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2386 |
2 - 2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2476 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2324 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2339 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2212 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2179 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2234 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2069 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2238 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2003 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2175 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2079 |
- |
Schwertek Michael |
2100 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Schifflange I | | 12-20 |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2344 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2109 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2173 |
1 - 3 |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
- |
Netzer Jacques |
2313 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2071 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1961 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2145 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1932 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1952 |
1 - 3 |
Recking René |
1839 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1774 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1884 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bieles I | | 10-22 |
Zainea Marius |
2127 |
- |
Wild Achim |
2280 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2130 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2280 |
1 - 3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2088 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2220 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2140 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2235 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1927 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2217 |
2 - 2 |
Marotta Michele |
1948 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2150 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1925 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2120 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 14-18 |
Paci Cédric |
2290 |
- |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1942 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2078 |
3 - 1 |
Klamp Christoph |
2072 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2049 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
1977 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2084 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1970 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1942 |
3 - 1 |
Rota Emile |
1838 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2029 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1745 |
- |
Panic Rajica |
1813 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1900 |
- |
Miltgen Yves |
1473 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 17-15 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1969 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1923 |
1 - 3 |
Visintin Roberto |
2084 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1959 |
3 - 1 |
Greeuw Sietske |
1996 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
1997 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1969 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2038 |
2 - 2 |
McAndrew Robert |
1910 |
- |
Teloeken Andreas |
2118 |
1 - 3 |
Virbalis Rytis |
1899 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Matthew |
1722 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1581 |
3 - 1 |
Reiff Pit |
1746 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1470 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 09-23 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1983 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2423 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Savina Anastasia |
2395 |
1 - 3 |
Lex Gereon |
1875 |
- |
Heinz Timothée |
2368 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Christophe |
1859 |
- |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1981 |
1 - 3 |
Sovic Igor |
1748 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
1 - 3 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1717 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1821 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1651 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Perlé I | | 16-15 |
Busche Stefan |
2040 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2039 |
0 - 3 |
Da Silva Quentin |
2031 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1943 |
2 - 2 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1891 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1887 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1901 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1840 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1882 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1832 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1768 |
2 - 2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1803 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1742 |
3 - 1 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1809 |
- |
Fourcart Marc |
1695 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | La Tour I | | 21-11 |
Loiret Stanislas |
2235 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1915 |
3 - 1 |
Cahen Alexis |
2094 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
3 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1892 |
- |
Van Beek Ernst |
1846 |
1 - 3 |
Greiner Léon |
1852 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1779 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1781 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1706 |
3 - 1 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1814 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1625 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1676 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1510 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 18-13 |
Kaber Claude |
2053 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1816 |
2 - 2 |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Pohlmann Frank |
1974 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
- |
Walisch Kim |
1735 |
2 - 2 |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1656 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1625 |
3 - 0 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1536 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Roodhuizen Anton |
1550 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1608 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Differdange III | | 10-22 |
Steil Raymond |
1704 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1487 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1657 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1558 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1464 |
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1727 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Donny |
1416 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1688 |
2 - 2 |
Galli Marcel |
1331 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Nawatamo Malcolm |
1284 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1764 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzen Louis |
1200 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Echternach III | | 14-10 |
Obertin Fränk |
1920 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1548 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1488 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Alexis |
1628 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Riviere Simon |
1427 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1328 |
2 - 2 |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1318 |
- |
Burdot Yvan |
1294 |
1 - 3 |
Wesquet Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Oberweis Anaïd |
1225 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Junglinster I | | 11-13 |
Gérard Xavier |
1629 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1795 |
1 - 3 |
Waligora Franciszek |
1498 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1557 |
2 - 2 |
Siedler Marco |
1608 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1718 |
1 - 3 |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1280 |
3 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1292 |
- |
Rocco Claude |
1341 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Dudelange III | | 16-08 |
Wang Yi |
1540 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
1 - 3 |
Amartib Yassin |
1500 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1602 |
3 - 1 |
Oravecz Csaba |
1479 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1517 |
3 - 1 |
De luca Andrew |
1484 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1554 |
3 - 1 |
Gales François |
1459 |
- |
Haas Max |
1461 |
3 - 1 |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1430 |
- |
Ayumi Maeda |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Nordstad II | | 11-13 |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Kasselouris Nicolaos |
1703 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1574 |
1 - 3 |
Zhou Luyu |
1501 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Jean |
1609 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1477 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1586 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1460 |
3 - 1 |
Paganelli Jonathan |
1500 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Echternach IV | | 18-00 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1433 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1382 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bartz Luc |
1340 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hoj Michael |
1337 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bredimus Erni |
1328 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Schifflange III | | 07-16 |
Demazy Kevin |
1661 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1760 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1615 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1516 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1679 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1496 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1481 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1642 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Klein Christian |
1388 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bonnevoie V | | 12-12 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1302 |
- |
Onea Vlad |
1281 |
3 - 1 |
Zimmer Aloyse |
1367 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1232 |
- |
Gilles Laurent |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Elena |
1200 |
- |
Singha Franciska |
1224 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Bruce |
1200 |
- |
Saltouros Emmanouil Panagiotis |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Chloé |
1224 |
- |
Maltezeanu Sebastian |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Dommeldange/Beggen III | | 06-10 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1289 |
- |
Bouw Lars |
1327 |
1 - 3 |
Sebaa Abdel Hakim |
1200 |
- |
Bouw Myriam |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Sebaa Massinissa |
1200 |
- |
Pinto Alexandre |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Filimon Karina |
1200 |
- |
Greindl Iago |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
10e tour, le 25 mars 2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 14-18 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2476 |
- |
David Alberto |
2598 |
2 - 2 |
Dishman Stephen |
2324 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2588 |
1 - 3 |
Tratar Marko |
2486 |
- |
Noe Christopher |
2418 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2212 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2459 |
1 - 3 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2238 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2289 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2234 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2251 |
2 - 2 |
Schwertek Michael |
2100 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2047 |
2 - 2 |
Meyer Henri |
2035 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2133 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 16-16 |
Wirig Anthony |
2476 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2394 |
2 - 2 |
Bellahcene Bilel-Youcef |
2481 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2352 |
3 - 1 |
Micottis Dorian |
2280 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2356 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2339 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2276 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2179 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2171 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2069 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2050 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2003 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2079 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2118 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Nordstad I | | 16-16 |
Jeitz Christian |
2220 |
- |
Orlov Andrey |
2514 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2235 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
1 - 3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2217 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2120 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1932 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1901 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1887 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1819 |
2 - 2 |
Bieser Gerry |
1452 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1774 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Sylvie |
1600 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 17-15 |
Reinhart Emmanuel |
2408 |
- |
Zainea Marius |
2127 |
2 - 2 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2344 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2130 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2173 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1927 |
3 - 1 |
Netzer Jacques |
2313 |
- |
Doucet Melvin |
1803 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens Marc |
2142 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1948 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1952 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1925 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
1969 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1792 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1863 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1866 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Echternach II | | 19-13 |
Feller Sébastien |
2619 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2077 |
3 - 1 |
Bonafede Jérôme |
2139 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1923 |
2 - 2 |
Favier Alain |
2078 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
2084 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1959 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2029 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1683 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1672 |
3 - 1 |
Miltgen Yves |
1473 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1470 |
3 - 1 |
Fredj Nizar |
1640 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 19-13 |
Bruch Jochen |
2261 |
- |
Visintin Roberto |
2084 |
3 - 1 |
Feldmann Johannes Peter |
2165 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1969 |
3 - 1 |
Paci Cédric |
2290 |
- |
Greeuw Sietske |
1996 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1942 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1969 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1970 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1910 |
1 - 3 |
Klamp Christoph |
2072 |
- |
Virbalis Rytis |
1899 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1883 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1722 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
1987 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1746 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Perlé I | | 19-13 |
Klauner Théid |
2055 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2039 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1965 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1983 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1943 |
2 - 2 |
Schammo Jei |
1919 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1891 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1859 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1882 |
2 - 2 |
Metzdorf Matteo |
1706 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1768 |
3 - 1 |
Sovic Igor |
1748 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1673 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1821 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1696 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange II | | 17-15 |
Heinz Timothée |
2368 |
- |
Da Silva Quentin |
2031 |
2 - 2 |
Le Corre Benjamin |
2341 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
3 - 1 |
Chauvon Guillaume |
1981 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1994 |
2 - 2 |
Weidig Tom |
1965 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1884 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1700 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1809 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1701 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1760 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bettembourg I | | 10-20 |
Schmit Francis |
1816 |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
2094 |
1 - 3 |
Vijups Dans |
1812 |
- |
Loiret Stanislas |
2235 |
0 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1802 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1892 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1702 |
- |
Greiner Léon |
1852 |
1 - 3 |
Walisch Kim |
1735 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1843 |
2 - 2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1737 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1781 |
0 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
- |
Brosius René |
1676 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1621 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1482 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 16-16 |
Marx Andreas |
1915 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2053 |
2 - 2 |
Van Beek Ernst |
1846 |
- |
Pohlmann Frank |
1974 |
1 - 3 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1922 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1936 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Jean-Olivier |
1750 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1700 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1707 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1706 |
- |
Schwenk Benjamin |
1613 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1625 |
- |
Roodhuizen Anton |
1550 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1510 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 07-24 |
Winkin Jos |
1571 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1864 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1518 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1838 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1401 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1745 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1346 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1900 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1302 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1232 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1657 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Mara |
1235 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1780 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Torchyan Khachatur |
1727 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 12-12 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1557 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1628 |
2 - 2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1795 |
- |
Meray Olivier |
1609 |
1 - 3 |
Zanier Nico |
1718 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1519 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1487 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1427 |
1 - 3 |
Rocco Claude |
1341 |
- |
Filimon Andrei-Daniel |
1318 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1608 |
- |
Wesquet Philippe |
1280 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Differdange IV | | 06-17 |
Burdot Clara |
1476 |
- |
Vigneri Valentino |
1624 |
1 - 3 |
Legrand Philippe |
1548 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Orr Samuel |
1337 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1688 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yvan |
1294 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Dora |
1200 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1625 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1629 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Nordstad II | | 10-12 |
Wealer Claude |
1651 |
- |
Adrian Leopold |
1885 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1574 |
0 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1602 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1499 |
3 - 0 |
Wealer Henri |
1517 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1477 |
2 - 2 |
Haas Max |
1461 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1460 |
3 - 1 |
Schintgen Armand |
1293 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 11-13 |
Kasselouris Nicolaos |
1703 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1609 |
- |
Mukhamediev Boris |
1547 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1586 |
- |
Amartib Yassin |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Durand Antoine |
1520 |
- |
Oravecz Csaba |
1479 |
2 - 2 |
Cliquennois Benjamin |
1500 |
- |
De luca Andrew |
1484 |
1 - 3 |
Weinachter Christiane |
1200 |
- |
Basinas Konstantinos |
1430 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | La Tour II | | 14-10 |
Thill Gérard |
1705 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1433 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1679 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1681 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1328 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1642 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1382 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1388 |
- |
Chernakov Pavel |
1285 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1262 |
- |
Martin Magalhaes Fabian |
1261 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bonnevoie V | | 16-08 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1420 |
- |
Reding Tom |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Frédéric |
1367 |
- |
Gilles Laurent |
1210 |
1 - 3 |
Wiejak Wojtek |
1285 |
- |
Singha Franciska |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
Dimmer Félix |
1229 |
- |
Saltouros Emmanouil Panagiotis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Baur David |
1200 |
- |
Singh Krish-Leo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Zuber Michal |
1200 |
- |
Maltezeanu Sebastian |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig II | | | Differdange V | | 04-12 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Gerard François |
1480 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Mathia |
1223 |
- |
Iliev Kai |
1549 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Samuel |
1201 |
- |
Ramamoorthy Srinivasan |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Serra Alberto |
1226 |
- |
Sadler Michel |
1346 |
1 - 3 |
Classements après le 10e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division nationale | | |
|
| |
|
Promotion d'Honneur | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Echternach I |
19 |
|
202 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 I |
15 |
|
180 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
15 |
|
182 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Differdange II |
15 |
|
178 |
1 |
|
3 | | Dudelange I | 11 | | 143 | 3 | |
|
3 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
12 |
|
165 |
|
|
4 |
|
Differdange I |
11 |
|
168 |
1 |
|
|
4 |
|
Echternach II |
6 |
|
144 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bieles I |
8 |
|
147 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
10 |
|
164 |
|
|
6 |
|
Schifflange I |
7 |
|
141 |
|
|
|
6 | | Dudelange II | 8 | | 141 | 2 | 33 |
7 |
|
Nordstad I |
6 |
|
138 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Schifflange II |
8 |
|
150 |
2 |
31 |
8 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
3 |
|
142 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Perlé I |
6 |
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | |
|
| |
|
Division 2 | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Bettembourg I |
14 |
|
172 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Junglinster I |
15 |
|
106 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
11 |
|
148 |
2 |
31 |
|
2 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
15 |
|
110 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
Wasserbillig I |
11 |
|
152 |
2 |
30 |
|
3 |
|
Differdange IV |
12 |
|
129 |
|
|
4 |
|
La Tour I |
10 |
|
146 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Echternach III |
8 |
|
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange III |
10 |
|
148 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nordstad II |
13 |
|
119 |
|
|
6 |
|
Perlé II |
4 |
|
106 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
7 |
|
109 |
|
|
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
0 |
|
71 |
|
|
|
7 | | Dudelange III | 6 | | 90 | | |
8 |
|
Bieles II |
éliminé |
8 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
4 |
|
106 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 | | | |
|
|
|
Division 4 | | | |
|
|
1 |
|
Schifflange III |
14 |
|
108 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
10 |
|
52 |
|
|
2 |
|
Steinfort |
12 |
|
125 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Differdange V |
6 |
|
39 |
|
|
3 |
|
Echternach IV |
8 |
|
103 |
2 |
18 |
|
3 |
|
Wasserbillig II |
4 |
|
41 |
|
|
4 |
|
La Tour II |
8 |
|
75 |
2 |
18 |
|
4 |
|
Dudelange IV | éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Junglinster II |
éliminé |
|
5 |
|
Bettembourg II |
8 |
|
89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
éliminé |
|
6 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
7 |
|
80 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Perlé III |
3 |
|
74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Bonnevoie VI |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Friday, July 21, 2017 3:43:00 PM