JUGEND-LÄNDER VERGLEICHSKAMPF |
Saarland, 06-11-2010 |
|
|
|
|
|
1. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
| LUXEMBOURG |
|
SAARLAND | 06-14 |
U10 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
- |
Tchistiakov Phillip |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
Berend Tina |
- |
Alt Tobias |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
Neu Audric |
- |
Müller Sophie |
½-½ |
U10 |
Feil Alexander |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
- |
Müller Max |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
BerendTom |
- |
Holle Niklas |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
- |
Schäfer Marlon |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
- |
Holschuh Lisa |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 |
Meisch Tanguy |
- |
Holle Cedric |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Chalabi Max |
- |
Preis Vincent |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Manzoni Daniel |
- |
Klesen Jonas |
½-½ |
U14 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
- |
Puffay Jana |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Pataki Zemplen |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
- |
Kuhn Patrick |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Kremer Nadine |
- |
Holle Eric |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Krier Serge |
- |
Brühan Caren |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Salentiny Eric |
- |
Wild Achim |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Schneider Rafael |
- |
Fernschild Daniel |
½-½ |
U20 |
Royer Sylvie |
- |
Meiser Michael |
0 - 1 |
U20 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
- |
Sonnhalter Stella |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
| BELGIQUE |
|
RHEINLAND-PFALZ | 07-11 |
U10 |
Pfeiffer Nicolas |
- |
Kasel Mario |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
Plechoc Adam |
- |
Bach Kira |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
/ |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
/ |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Rössler Nikolas |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Paquay Noah |
- |
Bauer Lukas |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Breuer Max |
- |
Bach Marc-Andre |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Esser Yvonne |
- |
Krein Jana |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 |
Ucaroglu Melih |
- |
Müller David |
½-½ |
U14 |
Marx Thomas |
- |
Röhlich Phillip |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Hilgers Garry |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Simons Lina |
- |
Röhlich Anna |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Dorr Yannick |
- |
Zibert Maximilian |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Hans Lysander |
- |
Sewenig Jan Nikla |
½-½ |
U16 |
Esser Stefan |
- |
Weber Dirk |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Wertz Clara |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Maraite Gregory |
- |
Maier Arthur |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Medhi Samraoui |
- |
Haysmann Emman |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Rosskamp Bob |
- |
Grezca Pascal |
0 - 1 |
U20 |
Faymonville Maxime |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
| BELGIQUE |
|
LUXEMBOURG | 8½-10½ |
U10 |
Pfeiffer Nicolas |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
Plechoc Adam |
- |
Berend Tina |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
Neu Audric |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
/ |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Rössler Nikolas |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
½-½ |
U12 |
Paquay Noah |
- |
Berend Tom |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Breuer Max |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
½-½ |
U12 |
Esser Yvonne |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 |
Ucaroglu Melih |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Marx Thomas |
- |
Chalabi Max |
½-½ |
U14 |
Hilgers Garry |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Simons Lina |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Dorr Yannick |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Hans Lysander |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
½-½ |
U16 |
Esser Stefan |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Wertz Clara |
- |
Krier Serge |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Maraite Gregory |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Medhi Samraoui |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
0 - 1 |
U20 |
Rosskamp Bob |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Faymonville Maxime |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| SAARLAND |
|
RHEINLAND-PFALZ | 14-05 |
U10 |
Tchistiakov Phillip |
- |
Kasel Mario |
½-½ |
U10 |
Alt Tobias |
- |
Bach Kira |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
Müller Sophie |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
/ |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Müller Max |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Holle Niklas |
- |
Bauer Lukas |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Schäfer Marlon |
- |
Bach Marc-Andre |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Holschuh Lisa |
- |
Krein Jana |
0 - 1 |
|
|
- |
|
|
U14 |
Holle Cedric |
- |
Müller David |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Preis Vincent |
- |
Röhlich Phillip |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Klesen Jonas |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Puffay Jana |
- |
Röhlich Anna |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Zibert Maximilian |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Sewenig Jan Nikla |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Holle Eric |
- |
Weber Dirk |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Brühan Caren |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Wild Achim |
- |
Maier Arthur |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Fernschild Daniel |
- |
Haysmann Emman |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
Meiser Michael |
- |
Grezca Pascal |
½-½ |
U20 |
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
/ |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde |
|
|
|
|
|
| SAARLAND | | BELGIQUE | 11-08 |
U10 |
Tchistiakov Phillip |
- |
Pfeiffer Nicolas |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
Alt Tobias |
- |
Plechoc Adam |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
Müller Sophie |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
/ |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Müller Max |
- |
Rössler Nikolas |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Holle Niklas |
- |
Paquay Noah |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Schäfer Marlon |
- |
Breuer Max |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Holschuh Lisa |
- |
Esser Yvonne |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U14 |
Holle Cedric |
- |
Ucaroglu Melih |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Preis Vincent |
- |
Marx Thomas |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
Klesen Jonas |
- |
Hilgers Garry |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Puffay Jana |
- |
Simons Lina |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Dorr Yannick |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Hans Lysander |
1 - 0 |
U16 |
Holle Eric |
- |
Esser Stefan |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Brühan Caren |
- |
Wertz Clara |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Wild Achim |
- |
Maraite Gregory |
0 - 1 |
U20 |
Fernschild Daniel |
- |
Medhi Samraoui |
½-½ |
U20 |
Meiser Michael |
- |
Rosskamp Bob |
½-½ |
U20 |
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
Faymonville Maxime |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
| RHEINLAND-PFALZ |
|
LUXEMBOURG | 07-12 |
U10 |
Kasel Mario |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1 - 0 |
U10 |
Bach Kira |
- |
Berend Tina |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
Neu Audric |
0 - 1 |
U10 |
/ |
- |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U12 |
Kasel Ronaldo |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Bauer Lukas |
- |
Berend Tom |
1 - 0 |
U12 |
Bach Marc-Andre |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
0 - 1 |
U12 |
Krein Jana |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1 - 0 |
|
|
- |
|
|
U14 |
Müller David |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Röhlich Phillip |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1 - 0 |
U14 |
/ |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
0 - 1 |
U14 |
Röhlich Anna |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
U16 |
Zibert Maximilian |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
Sewenig Jan Nikla |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
½-½ |
U16 |
Weber Dirk |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
0 - 1 |
U16 |
/ |
- |
Krier Serge |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
U20 |
Maier Arthur |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
½-½ |
U20 |
Haysmann Emman |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
0 - 1 |
U20 |
Grezca Pascal |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1 - 0 |
U20 |
/ |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | 1er tour | | 2e tour | | 3e tour |
|
Tot. points |
1 |
|
Saarland |
|
2 |
14 |
|
2 |
14 |
|
2 |
11 |
|
6 |
39 |
2 |
|
Luxembourg |
|
0 |
6 |
|
2 |
10½ |
|
2 |
12 |
|
4 |
28½ |
3 |
|
Rheinland Pfalz |
|
2 |
11 |
|
0 |
5 |
|
0 |
7 |
|
2 |
23½ |
4 |
|
Belgique |
|
0 |
7 |
|
0 |
8½ |
|
0 |
8 |
|
0 |
23 |
Posted by Pierre
Sunday, November 7, 2010 7:20:00 PM