Gambit Bonnevoie est champion de Luxembourg 1995/96
1er TOUR - 15/10/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 1 - 7 |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Schreiber Christophe |
1895 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1985 |
½-½ |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
½-½ |
Mertz Donné |
1865 |
- |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 7 - 1 |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
½-½ |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 6 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
- |
Scho Claude |
1695 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 1½-6½ |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2135 |
½-½ |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
Flammang Alphonse |
1705 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
REMICH I | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 2 - 6 |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
- |
Rössler Eckhard |
2140 |
½-½ |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
½-½ |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
- |
Carnol Hermann |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Jost Markus |
1555 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Fisch René |
1625 |
- |
Schleck Victor |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
- |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BISSEN I | | 5 - 3 |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
½-½ |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
½-½ |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 4½-3½ |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Roland |
2025 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1815 |
½-½ |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
½-½ |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 4 - 4 |
Borsoi Jean |
2085 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
½-½ |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Schiertz Raymond |
1700 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
PÉTANGE I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 7 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Masquelier Quentin |
2050 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2000 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
- |
Bintener Fernand |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | LA TOUR I | | 5½-2½ |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
1 - 0 |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
½-½ |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
- |
Müller Jean |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 2½-5½ |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
½-½ |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
- |
Hentges John |
1885 |
½-½ |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
½-½ |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1640 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 4½-3½ |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
- |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
- |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
- |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
½-½ |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
- |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | CARO-KANN | | 3 - 3 |
Goedert Marco |
1620 |
- |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Goedert Nico |
1535 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
- |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
- |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | ½-5½ |
Gillen Urbain |
1590 |
- |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
½-½ |
Galli Marcel |
1545 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
- |
Bonvini Gil |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Stoll Bernard |
1500 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 1½-4½ |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1555 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
½-½ |
Laraba Djamal |
1550 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
½-½ |
Henx François |
1540 |
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1410 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 1 - 5 |
Wagener Sascha |
1685 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
- |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Wezenberg Han |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Kieffer Paul |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles Robert |
1530 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
DUDELANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 0 - 6 |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Gillen Jeff |
1450 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Guy |
1305 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 3½-2½ |
Frank André |
1700 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Marx Alain |
1675 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
- |
Nepper François |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
De Sousa Renato |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Robert |
1520 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1445 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR II | | | BISSEN II | | 3 - 3 |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
- |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
- |
Scheer Jean-Pierre |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
- |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Bodart Steve |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 0 - 6 |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1480 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Rinnen Nicole |
1465 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BISSEN III | | | BETTEMBOURG II | | 1 - 3 |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
- |
Sandt Georges |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
- |
Scho Romain |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
- |
Jemming Christian |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
- |
Besch Laurent |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BELVAUX IV | | 0 - 4 |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
- |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Boullung Christian |
1450 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Streitz Melanie |
1320 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Giannotte Dominique |
1400 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | PERLÉ II | | 1 - 3 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Paul |
1455 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
- |
Laures Jean-Paul |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Hansen Marc |
1430 |
- |
König Alois |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BELVAUX III | | 1½-2½ |
Mc Donald Andrew |
1450 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
½-½ |
Streitz Patrick |
1410 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
- |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Di Cato François |
1465 |
- |
Lentz Albert |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | BONNEVOIE V | | 1 - 3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Schreiner Ricky |
1500 |
- |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Pereira Nelson |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN IV | | | BETTEMBOURG III | | 4 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Patrick |
1450 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | ETTELBRUCK II | | 0-4FF |
2e TOUR - 22/10/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 6 - 2 |
Burkart Patrick |
2375 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2390 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
1 - 0 |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
1 - 0 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
1 - 0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
½-½ |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
½-½ |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 1 - 7 |
Staeger Pascal |
2065 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
0 - 1 |
Ben Hamida Jamil |
1840 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 3 - 5 |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
½-½ |
Bastien Jean |
2230 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
0 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
1 - 0 |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Karp Michel |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1825 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
½-½ |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
0 - 1 |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
- |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
½-½ |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
½-½ |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
1 - 0 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1850 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
- |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
½-½ |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ETTELBRUCK I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 4 - 4 |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Lintner Erwin |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
½-½ |
Streicher Tom |
1505 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | DIEKIRCH I | | 4 - 4 |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
- |
Pax Horst |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
1 - 0 |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1995 |
½-½ |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
- |
Recking René |
1935 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
½-½ |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
½-½ |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
- |
Schares Laurent |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
- |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE I | | 3 - 5 |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1935 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
½-½ |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1815 |
- |
Borsoi Jean |
2085 |
0 - 1 |
Knerr Marc |
1765 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
½-½ |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMICH I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 4 - 4 |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
- |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
½-½ |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Solbach Alfons |
1875 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 5 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
- |
Pereira David |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Reicherts Robert |
1820 |
- |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
½-½ |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
- |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
- |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
½-½ |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Bintener Fernand |
1590 |
- |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE I | | | BELVAUX II | | 5 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
- |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
1 - 0 |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Maisch Fernand |
1750 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
- |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
- |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | STEINFORT I | | 6½-1½ |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
1 - 0 |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
½-½ |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
- |
Neyens François |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 2½-5½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
- |
Everling Gilles |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Koeune Armand |
1805 |
- |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
0 - 1 |
Reuter Marcel |
1700 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Richard Michel |
1800 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
½-½ |
Greisch Roger |
1515 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
De Paoli Robert |
1500 |
- |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
CARO-KANN | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 2 - 4 |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
- |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1555 |
½-½ |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
- |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
½-½ |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
- |
Kieffer Paul |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ESCH-REINE II | | 5½- ½ |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Turmes Michel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
½-½ |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
- |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
- |
Cardoso Alexis |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 3½-2½ |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
½-½ |
Mauer Christian |
1615 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
- |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
- |
Nilles Robert |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Mc Donald Andrew |
1450 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE II | | 2 - 4 |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
½-½ |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
½-½ |
Goedert Nico |
1535 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 3 - 3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN II | | | DIEKIRCH II | | 2½-3½ |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
- |
Frank André |
1700 |
½-½ |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Scheer Jean-Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
- |
Rippinger Robert |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
- |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | ESCH-ROCHADE III | | 3 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Galassi Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Laraba Djamal |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Nepper François |
1535 |
- |
Henx François |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Weis André |
1495 |
- |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
0 - 1 |
Beckius François |
1485 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Lorenz Peter |
1475 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | LA TOUR II | | 2 - 4 |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
½-½ |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1415 |
- |
Poos François |
1615 |
½-½ |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
- |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
Schintgen Armand |
1360 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Guy |
1305 |
- |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | PERLÉ II | | 1 - 3 |
Audry Georges |
1485 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
½-½ |
Post Jean-Paul |
1385 |
- |
Laures Jean-Paul |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Trentin Raoul |
1430 |
- |
König Alois |
1540 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX IV | | | BISSEN III | | 1½-2½ |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
- |
Bodart Steve |
1515 |
½-½ |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
- |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG II | | | BASCHARAGE | | 3 - 1 |
Scho Claude |
1695 |
- |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Sandt Georges |
1580 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Scho Romain |
1575 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
ETTELBRUCK II | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 1 - 3 |
Schleich Roland |
1555 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
- |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Hahn Marc |
1405 |
- |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX III | | | BISSEN IV | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 0-4FF |
3e TOUR - 05/11/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 2½-5½ |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
½-½ |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
1 - 0 |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
- |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 6 - 2 |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Michel |
2025 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 7½- ½ |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Schreiber Christophe |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
½-½ |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
- |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 6 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
½-½ |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
- |
Capaces François |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
Poulsen Helge |
2135 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
½-½ |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Sandt Georges |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ECHTERNACH I | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 5½-2½ |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Rössler Eckhard |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
0 - 1 |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Boutroy Alexis |
1925 |
1 - 0 |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE I | | | BISSEN I | | 4½-3½ |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Christophe |
2150 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Borsoi Jean |
2085 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
½-½ |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
½-½ |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Doherty André |
1740 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
½-½ |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH I | | | REMICH I | | 3 - 5 |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
- |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1995 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
1935 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
½-½ |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
- |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
½-½ |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
- |
Solbach Alfons |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
- |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 2½-5½ |
Wirig Anthony |
1800 |
- |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1935 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
- |
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1815 |
½-½ |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
- |
Bernard Raymond |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
½-½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
JUNGLINSTER I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 5½-2½ |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
½-½ |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
- |
Reicherts Robert |
1820 |
1 - 0 |
Everling Gilles |
1825 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
- |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
½-½ |
Cardew Edward |
1525 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1485 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 4 - 4 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
- |
Hentges John |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1735 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1650 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 6½-1½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
1 - 0 |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
- |
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
1 - 0 |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
- |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
- |
Reuter Marcel |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | LA TOUR I | | 1 - 7 |
Pereira David |
1710 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
½-½ |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
- |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
0 - 1 |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
½-½ |
Wagner Marc |
1555 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE II | | | CARO-KANN | | 4½-1½ |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
½-½ |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
- |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
- |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Schorr Adolphe |
1675 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 4½-1½ |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Giovagnoli Pierre |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles Robert |
1530 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 3 - 3 |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Turmes Michel |
1650 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
0 - 1 |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1540 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 3 - 3 |
Wezenberg Han |
1600 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1515 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
½-½ |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
- |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
LA TOUR II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 2½-3½ |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
1 - 0 |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
½-½ |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Müller Jean-Nicolas |
1395 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 5½- ½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
½-½ |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
- |
Nepper François |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | BISSEN II | | 3 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
- |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
- |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Laraba Djamal |
1550 |
- |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
- |
Bodart Steve |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1540 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
- |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 6-0FF |
DIVISION 3/1 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 0 - 4 |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
- |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
- |
Audry Georges |
1485 |
0 - 1 |
Grosbusch Claude |
1355 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
- |
Post Jean-Paul |
1385 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BETTEMBOURG II | | 4 - 0 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Bausch Patrick |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
- |
Jemming Christian |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Koeune Ferd |
1560 |
- |
Besch Laurent |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Laures Jean-Paul |
1495 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | BELVAUX IV | | 3½- ½ |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
- |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
½-½ |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ETTELBRUCK II | | 3½- ½ |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
- |
Hahn Marc |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
- |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Mc Donald Andrew |
1450 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | BELVAUX III | | 2 - 2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Schultz Mike |
1410 |
- |
Winandy Antoine |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Sand Marco |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | BETTEMBOURG III | | 4-0FF |
4e TOUR - 19/11/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 7½- ½ |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
½-½ |
Burkart Patrick |
2375 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Scho Claude |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
- |
Scho Romain |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 3½-4½ |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
1 - 0 |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
½-½ |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Mertz Donné |
1865 |
- |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
- |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 0 - 8 |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
0 - 1 |
Christophe Francis |
1835 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
0-1ff |
Junker Jean |
1825 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
0-1ff |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
0 - 1 |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
0 - 1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 1½-6½ |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
0 - 1 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
- |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ETTELBRUCK I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 2½-5½ |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
- |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
½-½ |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
½-½ |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
½-½ |
Schleich Roland |
1555 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMICH I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE I | | 5½-2½ |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
½-½ |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Borsoi Jean |
2085 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
½-½ |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
- |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Solbach Alfons |
1875 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
1 - 0 |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
½-½ |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 5½-2½ |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
- |
Emmel François |
1845 |
½-½ |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Lintner Erwin |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIEKIRCH I | | 5½-2½ |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Recking René |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
1 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | LA TOUR I | | ½-7½ |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
0 - 1 |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
½-½ |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
0 - 1 |
Bintener Fernand |
1590 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1485 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | STEINFORT I | | 5 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
½-½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
½-½ |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Koeune Armand |
1805 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
0-1ff |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Neyens François |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Greisch Roger |
1515 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
0-1ff |
De Paoli Robert |
1500 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 4 - 4 |
Hentges John |
1885 |
- |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
- |
Pereira David |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
- |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
- |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
- |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Goehlhausen Raymond |
1610 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BELVAUX II | | ½-7½ |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Everling Gilles |
1825 |
- |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
0 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
½-½ |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Friob Michel |
1500 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
CARO-KANN | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 2 - 4 |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
- |
Streitz Patrick |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 2 - 4 |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
½-½ |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Goedert Nico |
1535 |
- |
Dumont René |
1595 |
½-½ |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
- |
Nilles Robert |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 5 - 1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
- |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
- |
Wezenberg Han |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1410 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE II | | | ESCH-REINE II | | 4½-1½ |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
- |
Gillen Urbain |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Schorr Adolphe |
1675 |
- |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1540 |
½-½ |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1555 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1545 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
- |
Lemal Yann |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ECHTERNACH II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 6 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
- |
Nepper François |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
- |
De Sousa Renato |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Adehm Erny |
1600 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Schmit Jean-Pierre |
1560 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE III | | 3 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1415 |
- |
Henx François |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Gillen Jeff |
1450 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Guy |
1305 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN II | | | PERLÉ I | | 1½-4½ |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Urbing Mike |
1585 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
½-½ |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR II | | | DIEKIRCH II | | 2 - 4 |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Poos François |
1615 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
- |
Rippinger Robert |
1520 |
0 - 1 |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BELVAUX IV | | | PERLÉ II | | 2½-1½ |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
- |
Koeune Ferd |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
- |
König Alois |
1540 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BISSEN III | | 1 - 3 |
Boullung Christian |
1450 |
- |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Streitz Melanie |
1320 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
0 - 1 |
Giannotte Dominique |
1400 |
- |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
0 - 1 |
Streitz Sabrina |
1295 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | BETTEMBOURG II | | 4-0FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BELVAUX III | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 2 - 2 |
Winandy Antoine |
1600 |
- |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
Sand Marco |
1595 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1470 |
½-½ |
Schoux Ady |
1645 |
- |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BISSEN IV | | 3½- ½ |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
½-½ |
Di Cato François |
1465 |
- |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
1 - 0 |
Grosbusch Claude |
1355 |
- |
Meiers Fränk |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
- |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK II | | | BETTEMBOURG III | | 4-0FF |
5e TOUR - 03/12/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 4 - 4 |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
0 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
0 - 1 |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 6 - 2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
- |
Tollis Robert |
1980 |
1-0ff |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
0 - 1 |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Rombouts Bert |
1835 |
1-0ff |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
½-½ |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
- |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
- |
Pereira David |
1710 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
½-½ |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Anen André |
1825 |
- |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Sascha |
1685 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 4½-3½ |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Ben Hamida Jamil |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1825 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
½-½ |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
- |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Jemming Christian |
1475 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIEKIRCH I | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 6½-1½ |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
½-½ |
Becker Wilhelm |
1995 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
0 - 1 |
Recking René |
1935 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
- |
Wenger Gaston |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
1 - 0 |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
- |
Schleich Roland |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | REMICH I | | 3½-4½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
- |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
½-½ |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
0 - 1 |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
- |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
½-½ |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
- |
Solbach Alfons |
1875 |
½-½ |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Jost Markus |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 3 - 5 |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2150 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
Borsoi Jean |
2085 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
½-½ |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
½-½ |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
1 - 0 |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BISSEN I | | 3½-4½ |
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
0 - 1 |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1935 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Bernard Raymond |
1775 |
- |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
½-½ |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
½-½ |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
BELVAUX II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 7 - 1 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
- |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
- |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
- |
Reuter Marcel |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
- |
Van Hove Daniel |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 4½-3½ |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
- |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
0 - 1 |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
- |
Everling Gilles |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1735 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1650 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 4 - 4 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
- |
Hentges John |
1885 |
½-½ |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
½-½ |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
½-½ |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
½-½ |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
ESCH-REINE II | | | CARO-KANN | | 3 - 3 |
Turmes Michel |
1650 |
- |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
½-½ |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
- |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1540 |
- |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Galli Marcel |
1545 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
- |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Lemal Yann |
1500 |
- |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 4½-1½ |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
- |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
- |
Gillen Jeff |
1450 |
½-½ |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | ESCH-ROCHADE II | | ½-5½ |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Dumont René |
1595 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 4½-1½ |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
½-½ |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
WASSERBILLIG | | | BISSEN II | | 5½- ½ |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1580 |
- |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Galassi Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
½-½ |
Nepper François |
1535 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Weis André |
1495 |
- |
Bodart Steve |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Beckius François |
1485 |
- |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | LA TOUR II | | 3 - 3 |
Kirchen Roland |
1535 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
½-½ |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Laraba Djamal |
1550 |
- |
Poos François |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Henx François |
1540 |
- |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
- |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 2 - 4 |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
½-½ |
Frank André |
1700 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
½-½ |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Robert |
1520 |
- |
Adehm Erny |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
- |
Schwebag Mike |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 6-0FF |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BISSEN III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 1½-2½ |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1510 |
½-½ |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
- |
Kremer Marc |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG II | | | BELVAUX IV | | 0 - 4 |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
- |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Besch Laurent |
1380 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 4 - 0 |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
- |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
- |
Boullung Christian |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
- |
Kalmes Steve |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
- |
Streitz Melanie |
1320 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BISSEN IV | | | ETTELBRUCK II | | 2 - 2 |
Thill Patrick |
1450 |
- |
Streicher Tom |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Meiers Fränk |
1500 |
- |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
Hahn Marc |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 0-4FF |
6e TOUR - 17/12/95 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 7½- ½ |
Burkart Patrick |
2375 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2065 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Junker Jean |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1850 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 3½-4½ |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2390 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
- |
Sandmeier Anton |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
½-½ |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
0 - 1 |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 1½-6½ |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
0 - 1 |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
½-½ |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
1-0ff |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 5½-2½ |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
½-½ |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
½-½ |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ETTELBRUCK I | | | BISSEN I | | 3½-4½ |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Taddei Benoît |
2020 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
½-½ |
Boutroy Alexis |
1925 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 6 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
½-½ |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMICH I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 5½-2½ |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
- |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1935 |
½-½ |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
- |
Bernard Raymond |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
½-½ |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1740 |
½-½ |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1840 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
½-½ |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE I | | 3½-4½ |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
0 - 1 |
Pax Horst |
2040 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2150 |
½-½ |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
½-½ |
Gengler Roland |
2025 |
- |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
1935 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
½-½ |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 2½-5½ |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
- |
Hentges John |
1885 |
½-½ |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
½-½ |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
½-½ |
Bintener Fernand |
1590 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 5 - 3 |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
- |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
½-½ |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
- |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
½-½ |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
- |
Wezenberg Han |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Cardew Edward |
1525 |
- |
Kieffer Paul |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | LA TOUR I | | 4 - 4 |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
½-½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
½-½ |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
½-½ |
Reuter Marcel |
1700 |
- |
Maas Edouard |
1785 |
0-1ff |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
½-½ |
De Paoli Robert |
1500 |
- |
Müller Jean |
1645 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | STEINFORT I | | 4 - 4 |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
- |
Levy Paul |
1905 |
½-½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
- |
Neyens François |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
CARO-KANN | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 3½-2½ |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Altmann Jean |
1825 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
½-½ |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE II | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 5 - 1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
1-0ff |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
½-½ |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
Schorr Adolphe |
1675 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
- |
Pereira Nelson |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
- |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 2 - 4 |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
½-½ |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
½-½ |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 6-0FF |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ECHTERNACH II | | | BISSEN II | | 2½-3½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
- |
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
0 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
- |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
½-½ |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
- |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE III | | 2½-3½ |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
Frank André |
1700 |
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1535 |
½-½ |
Krier Claude |
1600 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Henx François |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1515 |
- |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR II | | | PERLÉ I | | 1 - 5 |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
Poos François |
1615 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Müller Jean-Nicolas |
1395 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | BELVAUX IV | | 2½-1½ |
Audry Georges |
1485 |
- |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1505 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
½-½ |
Trentin Raoul |
1430 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN III | | | BASCHARAGE | | 1½-2½ |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
½-½ |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
- |
Gengler Paul |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | PERLÉ II | | 2 - 2 |
Jacobini Jerry |
1355 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Grosbusch Claude |
1355 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
- |
Koeune Ferd |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Streitz Melanie |
1320 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
ETTELBRUCK II | | | BELVAUX III | | 0-4FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 4-0FF |
7e TOUR - 07/01/96 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 3½-4½ |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Pähtz Thomas |
2470 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
½-½ |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
- |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
½-½ |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 3½-4½ |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
1 - 0 |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
½-½ |
Brosius René |
1825 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Scho Claude |
1695 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Sandt Georges |
1580 |
- |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Scho Romain |
1575 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 6½-1½ |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2390 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
1 - 0 |
Sandmeier Anton |
2200 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
Poulsen Helge |
2135 |
- |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
½-½ |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 2 - 6 |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
- |
Denayer Eric |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
- |
Schreiber Christophe |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Schlesser René |
1740 |
- |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ESCH-ROCHADE I | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 3 - 5 |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
2035 |
½-½ |
Philippe Christophe |
2150 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Krob Laurent |
2020 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
½-½ |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
- |
Taddei Benoît |
2020 |
½-½ |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
½-½ |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
- |
Boutroy Alexis |
1925 |
0 - 1 |
Doherty André |
1740 |
- |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
- |
Carnol Hermann |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 1½-6½ |
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
Knerr Marc |
1765 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
½-½ |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIEKIRCH I | | 5 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
½-½ |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1995 |
½-½ |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
½-½ |
Wirig Anthony |
1800 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
- |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | REMICH I | | 5½-2½ |
Bricard Emmanuel |
2485 |
- |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
½-½ |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
½-½ |
Decoster Philippe |
1885 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
½-½ |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
- |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
- |
Solbach Alfons |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
- |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
STEINFORT I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 3 - 5 |
Levy Paul |
1905 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
- |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1735 |
- |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1730 |
½-½ |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
½-½ |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1650 |
- |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 3½-4½ |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
- |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
½-½ |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
- |
Cardew Edward |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | BELVAUX II | | 3½-4½ |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira David |
1710 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
- |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
½-½ |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
½-½ |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
2050 |
½-½ |
Hentges John |
1885 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Robinet Claude |
1895 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Maisch Fernand |
1750 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1655 |
- |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
½-½ |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1705 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 3 - 3 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
½-½ |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Giovagnoli Pierre |
1575 |
- |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
½-½ |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ESCH-REINE II | | 4 - 2 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Christian |
1585 |
- |
Gillen Urbain |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
- |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
- |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | CARO-KANN | | 3 - 3 |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
- |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
½-½ |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Alexis |
1520 |
- |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE II | | 2 - 4 |
Mauer Christian |
1615 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
½-½ |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 1 - 5 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1540 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1480 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | LA TOUR II | | 2 - 4 |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
½-½ |
Nepper François |
1535 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Galassi Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
Scheid Alain |
1520 |
- |
Poos François |
1615 |
½-½ |
De Sousa Renato |
1480 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Alfter Nico |
1445 |
- |
Liebgott Marco |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | DIEKIRCH II | | 5 - 1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Marx Alain |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
- |
Frank André |
1700 |
½-½ |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
½-½ |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
- |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BASCHARAGE | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 1 - 3 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
- |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Paul |
1455 |
- |
Kremer Marc |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 1½-2½ |
Bausch Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
½-½ |
Besch Laurent |
1380 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BISSEN III | | 3½- ½ |
Lintz Stephan |
1640 |
- |
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Urbing Mike |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1540 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
½-½ |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BISSEN IV | | 2½-1½ |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
- |
Zotto Pascal |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
½-½ |
Delvaux Richard |
1470 |
- |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
1 - 0 |
8e TOUR - 25/02/96 | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 6½-1½ |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
½-½ |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
1 - 0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
½-½ |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
- |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 5½-2½ |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2390 |
1 - 0 |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2170 |
½-½ |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
1 - 0 |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 3 - 5 |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
½-½ |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
½-½ |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
½-½ |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
- |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | BONNEVOIE II | 4½-3½(0-8) |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1985 |
½-½ |
Bastien Jean |
2230 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Olivier Pierre |
2225 |
- |
Schreiber Christophe |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
½-½ |
Brosius René |
1825 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1865 |
½-½ |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ECHTERNACH I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE I | | 6½-1½ |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
½-½ |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
1 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
REMICH I | | | BISSEN I | | 3 - 5 |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
½-½ |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
- |
Decoster Philippe |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1875 |
½-½ |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
½-½ |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1840 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Jean |
1675 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
DIEKIRCH I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 5½-2½ |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
½-½ |
Recking René |
1935 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
½-½ |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
½-½ |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
- |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 2½-5½ |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
2035 |
½-½ |
Breden Steve |
1740 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Taddei Benoît |
2020 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
½-½ |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
- |
Carnol Hermann |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
- |
Schleck Victor |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 - POULE HAUTE |
LA TOUR I | | | BELVAUX II | | 4 - 4 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
½-½ |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
- |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
0 - 1 |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
½-½ |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 6½-1½ |
Masquelier Quentin |
2050 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Hentges John |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2000 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
½-½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 - POULE BASSE |
BONNEVOIE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 1 - 7 |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira David |
1710 |
- |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
0 - 1 |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
½-½ |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | STEINFORT I | | 4 - 4 |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
- |
Thill Francis |
1930 |
½-½ |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
- |
Levy Paul |
1905 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Meier Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Neyens François |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE HAUTE |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE II | | 1½-4½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Schorr Adolphe |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
½-½ |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Marcel |
1410 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 2½-3½ |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Marco |
1650 |
- |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1615 |
- |
Wezenberg Han |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
- |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | ESCH-REINE II | | 5 - 1 |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Schultz Mike |
1410 |
- |
Stoll Bernard |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARO-KANN | | | DUDELANGE III | | 6-0FF |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE III | | 4½-1½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Henx François |
1540 |
½-½ |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
- |
Scholtes Laurent |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DIEKIRCH II | | 4½-1½ |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
½-½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
- |
Frank André |
1700 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
½-½ |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
- |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE BASSE |
BISSEN II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 5 - 1 |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsten Jürgen |
1600 |
- |
Goergen Willy |
1625 |
1 - 0 |
Scheer Jean-Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Nepper François |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | BASCHARAGE | | 2 - 2 |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
- |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
½-½ |
Adehm Erny |
1600 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Schwebag Mike |
1555 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK II | | | BISSEN III | | 1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
- |
Zotto Pascal |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Philip |
1500 |
- |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BELVAUX IV | | 1 - 3 |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
- |
Schoux Ady |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Claude Paul |
1540 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
König Alois |
1540 |
- |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
König Hugo |
1575 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BETTEMBOURG II | | ½-3½ |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Di Cato François |
1465 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
Grosbusch Claude |
1355 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes Steve |
1450 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BISSEN IV | | | BELVAUX III | | ½-3½ |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
- |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
- |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
½-½ |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
- |
Winandy Antoine |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 2½-1½ |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Stanculeasa Radu |
1600 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
½-½ |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
½-½ |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
9e TOUR - 10/03/96 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE -POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 1½-6½ |
Sandmeier Anton |
2200 |
- |
Burkart Patrick |
2375 |
0 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
½-½ |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
0 - 1 |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
0 - 1 |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
½-½ |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Wirig Anthony |
1800 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 5½-2½ |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
1 - 0 |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
½-½ |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION NATIONALE -POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 4½-3½ |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Bastien Jean |
2230 |
½-½ |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Scho Claude |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Wagener Sascha |
1685 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 8 - 0 |
Denayer Eric |
2200 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Christen Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
- |
Junker Jean |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Schreiber Christophe |
1895 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
BISSEN I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 5½-2½ |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
Weydert Marc |
1905 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
½-½ |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
Decoster Philippe |
1885 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
- |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
½-½ |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE I | | | REMICH I | | 4 - 4 |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
½-½ |
Philippe Christophe |
2150 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
½-½ |
Krob Laurent |
2020 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
½-½ |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1995 |
½-½ |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
½-½ |
Gelhausen Marc |
1815 |
- |
Schmitt Bruno |
1895 |
½-½ |
Doherty André |
1740 |
- |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1840 |
½-½ |
Berens Marcel |
1890 |
- |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
ETTELBRUCK I | | | DIEKIRCH I | | 4 - 4 |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
½-½ |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Pax Horst |
2040 |
½-½ |
Loo Bernd |
2035 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
½-½ |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
- |
Recking René |
1935 |
½-½ |
Carnol Hermann |
1700 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
½-½ |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
½-½ |
Schleck Victor |
1615 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
½-½ |
Weber Laurent |
1565 |
- |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 5½-2½ |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
½-½ |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Lintner Erwin |
1845 |
1-0ff |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
- |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 - POULE HAUTE |
PÉTANGE I | | | BELVAUX II | | 3½-4½ |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2000 |
- |
Piscitelli José |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
- |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Leyers Pierre |
1745 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE I | | | LA TOUR I | | 2½-5½ |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
½-½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
- |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
1 - 0 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
½-½ |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
½-½ |
Goehlhausen Raymond |
1610 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Turmes Michel |
1650 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 - POULE BASSE |
JUNGLINSTER I | | | STEINFORT I | | 5 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Thill Francis |
1930 |
1 - 0 |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1770 |
½-½ |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
½-½ |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Lampach Marion |
1560 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 6 - 2 |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
½-½ |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Reicherts Robert |
1820 |
½-½ |
Hodzic Nedzad |
1725 |
- |
Torres Jean-Yves |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
½-½ |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Schumacher Marc |
1635 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE HAUTE |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 3 - 3 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1605 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Schaltz Marguy |
1575 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Marc |
1555 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
- |
Gilles Fernand |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 4½-1½ |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
- |
Streitz Patrick |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE BASSE |
CARO-KANN | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 2½-3½ |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
- |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Altmann Jean |
1825 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
- |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
- |
Schultz Mike |
1410 |
½-½ |
Kettel Norbert |
1540 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-REINE II | | 3 - 3 |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1545 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1415 |
- |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Goncalves Daniel |
1400 |
- |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
- |
Lemal Yann |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 2½-3½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
½-½ |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | DIEKIRCH II | | 4 - 2 |
Schorr Adolphe |
1675 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
½-½ |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
- |
Nilles René |
1675 |
½-½ |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
- |
Frank André |
1700 |
½-½ |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
- |
Rippinger Robert |
1520 |
½-½ |
Henx François |
1540 |
- |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
- |
Peters Andy |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE BASSE |
BISSEN II | | | LA TOUR II | | 3½-2½ |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
- |
Müller Jean |
1645 |
½-½ |
Kirsten Jürgen |
1600 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Hamel Sébastien |
1560 |
- |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
Scheer Jean-Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Poos François |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
- |
Baldus Thomas |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
PERLÉ II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
- |
Adehm Erny |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
König Hugo |
1575 |
- |
Schwebag Mike |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Koeune Ferd |
1560 |
- |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG II | | | BISSEN III | | 2 - 2 |
Weber Fernand |
1620 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Scho Romain |
1575 |
- |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Jemming Christian |
1475 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
1 - 0 |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX IV | | | BASCHARAGE | | 2 - 2 |
Lentz Albert |
1535 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
½-½ |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
½-½ |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
- |
Rischard Claude |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 3 - 0 |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Kalmes Thierry |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
- |
Giannotte Dominique |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Philip |
1500 |
- |
Kalmes Joël |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BELVAUX III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 4 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1765 |
- |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Kezic Mate |
1600 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
Winandy Antoine |
1600 |
- |
Streitz Melanie |
1320 |
1 - 0 |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
- |
Kalmes Steve |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 0 - 4 |
Thill Patrick |
1450 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
0 - 1 |
Meiers Fränk |
1500 |
- |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
Stoikovic Zarko |
1465 |
0 - 1 |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
10e TOUR - 24/03/96 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 4½-3½ |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
0 - 1 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2265 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Huberty Marc |
2125 |
- |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
0 - 1 |
Sandmeier Anton |
2200 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
½-½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
½-½ |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
- |
Kuffer Claude |
2050 |
½-½ |
Guidoreni Jean |
2010 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
½-½ |
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
½-½ |
Milbers Paul |
2080 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
½-½ |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 4½-3½ |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1985 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
½-½ |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1885 |
½-½ |
Nilles Jacques |
1800 |
- |
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
- |
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
½-½ |
Weber Alphonse |
1850 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Flammang Alphonse |
1705 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 3 - 5 |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
½-½ |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Lieser Pierre |
1615 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1630 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ECHTERNACH I | | | REMICH I | | 7 - 1 |
Wagner Hans |
2100 |
- |
Bastian Armand |
2060 |
½-½ |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1975 |
½-½ |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1990 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2020 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebacher Peter |
1900 |
- |
Zengerly Winfried |
1755 |
1 - 0 |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Jost Markus |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
- |
Kerpen Bernd |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE I | | 3½-4½ |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Krob Laurent |
2020 |
½-½ |
Schwab Patrick |
2040 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1875 |
½-½ |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1935 |
½-½ |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
- |
Berens Marcel |
1890 |
½-½ |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1785 |
½-½ |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1780 |
½-½ |
Kirsten Jürgen |
1600 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1730 |
½-½ |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DIEKIRCH I | | 5 - 3 |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Recking René |
1935 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Martine |
1785 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Breden Steve |
1740 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1830 |
½-½ |
Weber Gérard |
1720 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
½-½ |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
- |
Hamen Nico |
1755 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ETTELBRUCK I | | 4 - 4 |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
- |
Taddei Benoît |
2020 |
½-½ |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1950 |
0 - 1 |
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
- |
Wenger Gaston |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1555 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 - POULE HAUTE |
BELVAUX II | | | ESCH-REINE I | | 4½-3½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
½-½ |
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
½-½ |
Assa Raymond |
1855 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1750 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
½-½ |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Skrijelj Zahit |
1725 |
- |
Turmes Michel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Winther Leif |
1980 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Petar |
1925 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
0 - 1 |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1930 |
0 - 1 |
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1675 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 - POULE BASSE |
BONNEVOIE III | | | STEINFORT I | | 6 - 2 |
Harmelin Claude |
1695 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Wezenberg Denis |
1670 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1610 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Marc |
1555 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Dequenne Sébastien |
1550 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1480 |
½-½ |
Kieffer Paul |
1480 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 2½-5½ |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
- |
Kree Marc |
1835 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Meier Norbert |
1730 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
- |
Lampach Marion |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1485 |
- |
Royer Robert |
1520 |
½-½ |
Palumbo Vito |
1550 |
- |
Friob Michel |
1500 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE HAUTE |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE II | | 2 - 4 |
Thiry Christian |
1500 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1525 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Holz Serge |
1485 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
1515 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Delvaux Richard |
1470 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Nelson |
1500 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 0 - 6 |
Heyar Fred |
1595 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Giovagnoli Pierre |
1575 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Gilles Fernand |
1515 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 - POULE BASSE |
CARO-KANN | | | ESCH-REINE II | | 5½- ½ |
Ciardullo Enzo |
1725 |
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
½-½ |
Altmann Jean |
1825 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Blom Raymond |
1580 |
- |
Mendes Daniel |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1620 |
- |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Kodar Karl |
1525 |
- |
Rousseau Claude |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1635 |
- |
Mertens David |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | DUDELANGE III | | 1½-4½ |
Weinandy Mathias |
1675 |
- |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1630 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1565 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Patrick |
1515 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1550 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
Schultz Mike |
1410 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE HAUTE |
DIEKIRCH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 2 - 4 |
Trausch Aly |
1625 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Manderscheid Remy |
1695 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
½-½ |
Nilles René |
1675 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1710 |
½-½ |
Frank André |
1700 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
½-½ |
Graf Joé |
1520 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Peters Andy |
1500 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE III | | 4 - 2 |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Henx François |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 - POULE BASSE |
LA TOUR II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 2 - 4 |
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
- |
Garbe Alfons |
1760 |
0 - 1 |
Zachmann Helga |
1630 |
- |
Goergen Willy |
1625 |
1 - 0 |
Poos François |
1615 |
- |
Nepper François |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
- |
Scheid Alain |
1520 |
1 - 0 |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BETTEMBOURG II | | | ETTELBRUCK II | | ½-2½ |
Weber Fernand |
1620 |
- |
Boussong Yves |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
Besch Laurent |
1380 |
- |
Hahn Marc |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1330 |
- |
Weber Philip |
1500 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 4 - 0 |
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
- |
Giannotte Dominique |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
- |
Kalmes Joël |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1520 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Vieira Francesco |
1680 |
- |
Streitz Sabrina |
1295 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX IV | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 3½- ½ |
Benick Guy |
1550 |
- |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
½-½ |
Wirsching Gérard |
1500 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1500 |
- |
Ewen Christian |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Paul |
1500 |
- |
Kremer Marc |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BASCHARAGE | | 1½-2½ |
Claude Paul |
1540 |
- |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Laures Jean-Paul |
1495 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
½-½ |
König Alois |
1540 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Deloos Jean-Marie |
1570 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BELVAUX III | | 1 - 3 |
Rodrigues Antonio |
1425 |
- |
Winandy Antoine |
1600 |
½-½ |
Stoikovic Zarko |
1465 |
- |
Well Joseph |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Hansen Hervé |
1450 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1595 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
- |
Schoux Ady |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN IV | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 1 - 3 |
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
Kiefer Marc |
1460 |
- |
Jacobini Jerry |
1355 |
0 - 1 |
Hames Georges |
1395 |
- |
Ludewig Benoît |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Sergio |
1365 |
- |
Kalmes Thierry |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
9,5 |
|
58,5 |
|
1 |
|
Echternach I |
8,5 |
|
53,5 |
2 |
|
Belvaux I |
7,5 |
|
52,5 |
|
2 |
|
Bissen I |
6,5 |
|
44,5 |
3 | | Dudelange I | 6,0 | | 46,5 |
|
3 |
|
Remich I |
5,0 |
|
37,0 |
4 |
|
Differdange I |
5,0 |
|
38,5 |
|
4 |
|
Esch-Rochade I |
5,0 |
|
36,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
6,0 |
|
40,0 |
|
5 |
|
Ettelbruck I |
4,5 |
|
38,5 |
6 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
3,0 |
|
37,5 |
|
6 |
|
Diekirch I |
4,0 |
|
39,5 |
7 |
|
Bettembourg I |
3,0 |
|
30,5 |
|
7 |
|
Differdange II |
4,0 |
|
38,0 |
8 |
|
Schifflange I |
0,0 |
|
16,0 |
|
8 | | Dudelange II | 2,5 | | 32,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
Belvaux II |
8,0 |
|
51,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pétange I |
6,5 |
|
46,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
La Tour I |
5,5 |
|
47,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esch-Reine I |
4,5 |
|
38,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Junglinster I |
7,0 |
|
44,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Steinfort I |
3,5 |
|
33,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
2,5 |
|
34,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
2,5 |
|
26,0 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 2/1 |
|
DIVISION 2/2 |
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade II |
9,0 |
|
42,0 |
|
1 |
|
Perlé I |
7,5 |
|
40,0 |
2 |
|
Differdange III |
6,5 |
|
36,5 |
|
2 |
|
Echternach II |
7,5 |
|
36,0 |
3 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
6,0 |
|
31,0 |
|
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade III |
3,5 |
|
21,0 |
4 |
|
Schifflange II |
4,0 |
|
28,0 |
|
4 |
|
Diekirch II |
3,0 |
|
22,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caro-Kann |
4,5 |
|
32,0 |
|
5 |
|
Bissen II |
4,0 |
|
22,5 |
6 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
4,5 |
|
25,5 |
|
6 |
|
Wasserbillig |
2,5 |
|
18,5 |
7 |
|
Dudelange III | 3,0 | | 24,0 |
|
7 |
|
La Tour II |
2,0 |
|
20,0 |
8 |
|
Esch-Reine II |
2,5 |
|
21,0 |
|
8 | | Dudelange IV | éliminée |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3/1 |
|
DIVISION 3/2 |
1 |
|
Echternach III |
6,5 |
|
25,5 |
|
1 |
|
Belvaux III |
6,5 |
|
23,0 |
2 |
|
Belvaux IV |
5,5 |
|
22,5 |
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
4,5 |
|
15,0 |
3 |
|
Bascharage |
5,0 |
|
19,5 |
|
3 |
|
Differdange IV |
4,0 |
|
17,0 |
4 |
|
Perlé II |
4,5 |
|
20,5 |
|
4 |
|
Bissen IV |
0,5 |
|
5,5 |
5 |
|
Bissen III |
4,5 |
|
19,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bettembourg II |
3,5 |
|
13,5 |
|
6 | | Dudelange V | | retiré |
7 |
|
Ettelbruck II |
2,5 |
|
10,0 |
|
7 |
|
Bettembourg III |
|
éliminé |
8 |
|
Differdange V |
1,5 |
|
6,0 |
|
8 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
éliminé |
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, March 5, 2011 11:04:00 AM