Coupe de Luxembourg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8es de Finale - 26/04/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange A | | | Differdange b | | 07-09 | |
Podgornei Liviu |
2140 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2118 |
2 - 2 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
1952 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
1881 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2117 |
3 - 1 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1796 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine | | | Luxembourg 1915 | | 09-07 | |
Weiss Frédéric |
2001 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1932 |
1 - 3 |
|
Roller Paul |
1894 |
- |
Landress Christian August |
1744 |
2 - 2 |
|
Müller Guy |
1858 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1768 |
3 - 1 |
|
Würth Marc |
1977 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1714 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange A | | | Bonnevoie A | | 06-09 | |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
0 - 3 |
|
Sandmeier Toni |
2235 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2212 |
1 - 3 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2138 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2125 |
3 - 1 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2081 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2087 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange B | | | Differdange C | | 00-12 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldingen A | | | Differdange A | | 00-12 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen A | | | Belvaux B | | 12-00 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach A | | | Nordstad A | | 12-00 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux A | | | Bonnevoie B | | 00-12 | |
Quarts de Finale - 10/05/03 |
Bonnevoie A | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | | 09-07 | |
Weber Tom |
2212 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2063 |
3 - 1 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
2087 |
- |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
2085 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2001 |
3 - 1 |
|
Hemmerling Pit |
1862 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1818 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen | | | Differdange C | | 06-10 | |
Recht Romain |
1952 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2034 |
1 - 3 |
|
Peiffer Joe |
1988 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1965 |
3 - 1 |
|
Batkic Nejib |
1810 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1818 |
1 - 3 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1672 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1927 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach | | | Differdange B * | | 08-08 | 3-4 |
Brittner Serge |
2254 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
2056 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2098 |
3 - 1 |
|
Corbin Paul |
2009 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
|
Mosebach Peter |
1874 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2055 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange A | | | Bonnevoie B | | 12-00 | |
Demi-Finale - 17/05/03 |
Differdange B | | | Differdange A | | 06-10 | |
Jeitz Christian |
2072 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
|
Hisette Christophe |
2151 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2055 |
2 - 2 |
|
Spartz Guy |
2117 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
1927 |
1 - 3 |
|
Goerens Paul |
2164 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2034 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange C | | | Bonnevoie A | | 12-00 | |
Finale - 18/05/03 |
Differdange A | | | Differdange C | | 10-06 | |
Gengler Pierre |
2104 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1716 |
2 - 2 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
1927 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1727 |
2 - 2 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
2055 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
2072 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1338 |
3 - 1 |
|
Coupe de la Fédération 2002/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Éliminatoires - 29/03/03 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange b | | | Differdange b | | 07-09 | |
Haine René |
1570 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1678 |
1 - 3 |
|
Kremer Nicolas |
1536 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1699 |
2 - 2 |
|
Pletsch Claude |
1378 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1531 |
3 - 1 |
|
Dupont Marc |
1412 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1486 |
1 - 3 |
|
1/8 finale - 26/04/03 |
Bonnevoie a | | | Differdange a | | 08-08 | 2-1 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
1874 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1727 |
2 - 2 |
|
Lorentz Jacques |
1810 |
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1741 |
2 - 2 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
1734 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
|
Agovic Esad |
1613 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1716 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange a | | | Echternach a | | 06-10 | |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
|
Haine René |
1570 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
2 - 2 |
|
Kremer Nicolas |
1536 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
1 - 3 |
|
Dupont Marc |
1412 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1765 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster a | | | Luxembourg 1915 a | | 12-03 | |
Rebronja Nusret |
1732 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1639 |
3 - 1 |
|
Royer Tom |
1692 |
- |
Zymer Musliu |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
|
Zanier Nico |
1760 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1548 |
3 - 1 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
|
- |
forfait |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange b | | | Differdange b | | 05-10 | |
Marzadori Jean |
1656 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci D |
1503 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1607 |
3 - 1 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1522 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1543 |
1 - 3 |
|
ff |
|
- |
Weirich Eric |
1511 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie b | | | Schifflange a | | 04-12 | |
Serban David |
1749 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1742 |
1 - 3 |
|
Flesch Roland |
1505 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1764 |
1 - 3 |
|
Antony Roland |
1485 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
|
Mousset Fränk |
1374 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig a | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine a | 00-12 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad a | | | Dommeldange/Beggen a | 12-00 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine b | | | Belvaux a | | 12-00 | |
1/4 finale - 10/05/03 |
Junglinster * | | | Bonnevoie a | | 08-08 | 3-1 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1732 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1810 |
2 - 2 |
|
Royer Tom |
1692 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1734 |
3 - 1 |
|
Zanier Nico |
1760 |
- |
Serban David |
1749 |
2 - 2 |
|
Molitor Charles |
1614 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine b * | | | Echternach | | 08-08 | 5-5 |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1815 |
1 - 3 |
|
Linster Philippe |
1632 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1751 |
3 - 1 |
|
Koch Paul |
1513 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1810 |
3 - 1 |
|
Brachmann Nicolas |
1425 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
1540 |
|
|
1761 |
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine a | | | Differdange b | | 10-06 | |
Müller Guy |
1858 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
|
Steil Raymond |
1644 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
2 - 2 |
|
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1489 |
3 - 1 |
|
Scholtes Théo |
1699 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1408 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad | | | Schifflange a | | 07-09 | |
Dahm René |
1736 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1774 |
3 - 1 |
|
Nilles René |
1615 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1764 |
1 - 3 |
|
Pereira Marco |
1645 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
|
Hess Pierre |
1551 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1742 |
2 - 2 |
|
1/2 finale - 17/05/03 |
Junglinster | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine b | 09-07 | |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1637 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
1 - 3 |
|
Royer Tom |
1692 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1734 |
3 - 1 |
|
Zanier Nico |
1760 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
|
Molitor Charles |
1614 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1632 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange a | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine a | 06-10 | |
Welter Pierre |
1774 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1858 |
1 - 3 |
|
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1764 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
|
Kuffer Gabriel |
1742 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
1 - 3 |
|
Skulason Julius |
1670 |
- |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
|
Finale - 18/05/03 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine a | | | Junglinster | | 07-09 | |
Muller Guy |
1858 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
|
Steil Raymond |
1644 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1692 |
2 - 2 |
|
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1627 |
2 - 2 |
|
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1749 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1760 |
2 - 2 |
|
COUPE FRANCIS KRAUS |
Luxembourg, le 13 octobre 2002 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | |
1. |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen 1 |
16 |
30 |
2. |
|
Differdange 1 |
15 |
34 |
3. |
|
Differdange 2 |
15 |
33 |
4. |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 3 |
15 |
27 |
5. |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
12 |
23 |
6. |
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
12 |
18 |
7. |
|
Schifflange 2 |
11 |
22 |
8. |
|
Luxembourg 1915 2 |
11 |
18 |
9. |
|
Schifflange 1 |
11 |
16 |
10. |
|
Junglinster 1 |
10 |
24 |
11. |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
10 |
20 |
12. |
|
Perlé 1 |
10 |
16 |
13. |
|
Luxembourg 1915 1 |
10 |
16 |
14. |
|
Echternach 1 |
9 |
6 |
15. |
|
Pétange 1 |
8 |
26 |
16. |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 4 |
8 |
24 |
17. |
|
Echternach 2 |
8 |
20 |
18. |
|
Nordstat 1 |
8 |
10 |
19. |
|
Bettembourg 1 |
7 |
22 |
20. |
|
La Tour 1 |
6 |
22 |
21. |
|
Differdange 3 |
6 |
17 |
22. |
|
Bissen 1 |
6 |
12 |
23. |
|
Schifflange 3 |
5 |
10 |
24. |
|
Steinsel 1 |
3 |
12 |
25. |
|
Bonnevoie 2 |
2 |
0 |
26. |
|
Perlé 2 |
1 |
0 |
27. |
|
Wasserbillig 1 |
1 |
0 |
Posted by Pierre
Friday, March 11, 2011 5:52:00 PM