CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2012-13 |
|
|
|
|
1er tour: 07/10/2012 |
Division nationale |
Differdange II |
- |
Differdange I |
12-20 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
16-16 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
Echternach I |
- |
Schifflange I |
20-12 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
- |
Perlé I |
17-15 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
18-14 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Bieles I |
09-22 |
Echternach II |
- |
Schifflange II |
19-13 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Perlé II |
13-19 |
Dudelange III |
- |
KBChecs |
22-09 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Nordstad II |
12-19 |
Echternach III |
- |
Junglinster I |
11-21 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Perlé III |
17-05 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Bettembourg I |
13-11 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Bieles II |
09-14 |
Steinfort |
- |
Schifflange III |
14-09 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
La Tour I |
07-17 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
18-05 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Nordstad III |
12-09 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Schifflange IV |
18-00 |
Division 4 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
La Tour II |
00-12 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bieles III |
00-12 |
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 21/10/2012 |
Division nationale |
Differdange II |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-17 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Echternach I |
12-19 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
20-12 |
Differdange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
18-14 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
- |
Dudelange II |
14-18 |
Bieles I |
- |
Echternach II |
23-07 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 |
20-12 |
Perlé I |
- |
Schifflange II |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Dudelange III |
18-14 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Echternach III |
09-21 |
KBChecs |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
09-22 |
Perlé II |
- |
Junglinster I |
19-13 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Wasserbillig |
11-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Steinfort |
14-09 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10-14 |
Perlé III |
- |
Schifflange III |
11-13 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Dudelange IV |
10-13 |
Nordstad III |
- |
Junglinster II |
00-18 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
15-09 |
La Tour I |
- |
Schifflange IV |
18-00 |
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
12-04 |
Bieles III |
- |
La Tour II |
09-07 |
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 11/11/2012 |
Division nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Differdange I |
16-16 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange II |
12-20 |
Echternach I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
19-13 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Nordstad I |
23-09 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dudelange II |
- |
Perlé I |
19-13 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
16-16 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
16-16 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Bieles I |
11-21 |
Division 1 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Perlé II |
21-11 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Differdange III |
15-17 |
Echternach III |
- |
KBChecs |
18-12 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Nordstad II |
18-14 |
Division 2 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Perlé III |
14-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange IV |
10-14 |
Steinfort |
- |
Bettembourg I |
10-14 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Bieles II |
07-17 |
Division 3 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
La Tour I |
10-14 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Differdange V |
18-04 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
06-18 |
Libre |
- |
Nordstad III |
|
Division 4 |
La Tour II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
06-10 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
Bieles III |
04-12 |
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 25/11/2012 |
Division nationale |
Differdange II |
- |
Echternach I |
14-18 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
21-11 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Schifflange I |
17-15 |
Differdange I |
- |
Nordstad I |
23-08 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
- |
Echternach II |
18-13 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 |
17-15 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Schifflange II |
15-16 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bieles I |
13-19 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Echternach III |
18-14 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
12-19 |
KBChecs |
- |
Junglinster I |
15-17 |
Perlé II |
- |
Nordstad II |
18-14 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Steinfort |
14-10 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
14-10 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Schifflange III |
14-10 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bieles II |
08-16 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Junglinster II |
15-08 |
Dudelange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
08-16 |
La Tour I |
- |
Nordstad III |
18-00 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 16/12/2012 |
Division nationale |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange I |
08-23 |
Echternach I |
- |
Dudelange I |
15-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Differdange II |
20-12 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
11-21 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Perlé I |
11-21 |
Echternach II |
- |
Dudelange II |
15-17 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
12-20 |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
19-13 |
Division 1 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Perlé II |
19-11 |
Echternach III |
- |
Dudelange III |
13-17 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Differdange III |
18-13 |
Nordstad II |
- |
KBChecs |
21-07 |
Division 2 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Perlé III |
15-09 |
Steinfort |
- |
Wasserbillig |
13-11 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Differdange IV |
09-15 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bettembourg I |
10-14 |
Division 3 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
La Tour I |
06-17 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Dudelange IV |
03-15 |
libre |
- |
Differdange V |
|
libre |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 13/01/2013 |
Division nationale |
Differdange II |
- |
Nordstad I |
21-11 |
Dudelange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
19-13 |
Differdange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
15-17 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Echternach I |
08-24 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
- |
Bieles I |
10-22 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Schifflange II |
20-12 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Echternach II |
10-21 |
Perlé I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
Nordstad II |
24-00 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Junglinster I |
18-14 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Echternach III |
20-11 |
Perlé II |
- |
KBChecs |
18-12 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Bieles II |
11-13 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Schifflange III |
18-05 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Steinfort |
08-16 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
09-15 |
Division 3 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Junglinster II |
16-07 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
11-13 |
Differdange V |
- |
libre |
|
Dudelange IV |
- |
libre |
|
Division 3 |
La Tour II |
- |
Bieles III |
09-06 |
Bonnevoie VI |
- |
Bettembourg II |
06-09 |
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 03/02/2013 |
Division nationale |
Echternach I |
- |
Differdange I |
17-15 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
17-15 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dudelange I |
09-23 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange II |
18-13 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Echternach II |
- |
Perlé I |
13-19 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 |
13-18 |
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange II |
21-11 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
10-22 |
Division 1 |
Echternach III |
- |
Perlé II |
14-15 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
13-19 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Dudelange III |
11-20 |
KBChecs |
- |
Differdange III |
10-19 |
Division 2 |
Steinfort |
- |
Perlé III |
13-11 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
11-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
15-09 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Differdange IV |
16-08 |
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
La Tour I |
06-17 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Differdange V |
14-10 |
libre |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
|
libre |
- |
Dudelange IV |
|
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
La Tour II |
04-12 |
Bieles III |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
12-02 |
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 03/03/2013 |
Division nationale -Poule Haute |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
19-13 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Echternach I |
16-16 |
Division nationale -Poule Basse |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Schifflange I |
12-20 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Differdange II |
11-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Bieles I |
- |
Perlé I |
16-15 |
Dudelange II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
16-16 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Schifflange II |
- |
Echternach II |
13-19 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Perlé II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
14-18 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Differdange III |
13-18 |
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
Echternach III |
- |
Nordstad II |
15-17 |
Junglinster I |
- |
KBChecs* |
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Bieles II |
- |
Differdange IV |
18-06 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
17-07 |
Division 2 - Poule basse |
Perlé III |
- |
Steinfort |
07-17 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Schifflange III |
10-14 |
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
12-12 |
La Tour I |
- |
Dudelange IV |
17-05 |
Division 3 - Poule Basse |
Junglinster II |
- |
Differdange V |
15-08 |
Division 4 |
La Tour II |
- |
Bonnevoie VI |
11-03 |
Bieles III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
09-06 |
|
|
|
|
9e tour: 17/03/2013 |
Division nationale -Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange I |
12-20 |
Differdange I |
- |
Echternach I |
14-18 |
Division nationale -Poule Basse |
Nordstad I |
- |
Schifflange I |
08-22 |
Differdange II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
14-18 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Bieles I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
18-14 |
Perlé I |
- |
Dudelange II |
17-15 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Echternach II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 |
17-15 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Dudelange III |
17-15 |
Perlé II |
- |
Differdange III |
14-18 |
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
Nordstad II |
- |
Junglinster I |
15-17 |
libre |
- |
Echternach III |
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Bieles II |
11-13 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Differdange IV |
11-12 |
Division 2 - Poule basse |
Schifflange III |
- |
Steinfort |
13-11 |
Perlé III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
09-14 |
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Dudelange IV |
17-04 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bonnevoie V |
18-03 |
|
|
|
|
10e tour: 21/04/2013 |
Division nationale -Poule Haute |
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
15-17 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Differdange I |
16-16 |
Division nationale -Poule Basse |
Differdange II |
- |
Schifflange I |
18-14 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
17-12 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Dudelange II |
- |
Bieles I |
14-18 |
Perlé I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen |
12-19 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach II |
15-17 |
Luxembourg 1915 |
- |
Schifflange II |
12-20 |
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Differdange III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
19-13 |
Perlé II |
- |
Dudelange III |
12-18 |
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
Junglinster I |
- |
Echternach III |
12-20 |
libre |
- |
Nordstad II |
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Wasserbilig |
- |
Bieles II |
12-12 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Bettembourg I |
09-15 |
Division 2 - Poule basse |
Steinfort |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
11-13 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Perlé III |
18-03 |
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
La Tour I |
06-18 |
Bonnevoie V |
- |
Dudelange IV |
14-08 |
1er tour, le 7 octobre 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
Echternach I | | | Schifflange I | | 20-12 |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
3 - 1 |
Hübner Robert |
2598 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
- |
Barzen Pascal |
2119 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2166 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1846 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2522 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2274 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2219 |
- |
Capaces François |
2093 |
3 - 1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2038 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1972 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2077 |
1 - 3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1956 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1926 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1868 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1886 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1892 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 16-16 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Kunin Vitaly |
2527 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2482 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2364 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2262 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
2 - 2 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2195 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Alain |
2170 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2202 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2185 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Differdange I | | 12-20 |
Fadil Hicham |
1871 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2355 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1898 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2016 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1963 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
Klamp Christophe |
2057 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1957 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1703 |
- |
Müller David |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Schifflange II | | 19-13 |
Wilger Frank |
2117 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2133 |
2 - 2 |
Drzasga Michael |
2031 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1980 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Sosnov Christian |
1941 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1847 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1748 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bieles I | | 09-22 |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
1 - 3 |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
1 - 3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1514 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
1 - 3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1513 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Glod Philippe |
1904 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 18-14 |
Prizker Boris |
2255 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2039 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2027 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2145 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Dirk |
2074 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1986 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
- |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2014 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1964 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1790 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1704 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Perlé I | | 17-15 |
Calleja Jesus |
2083 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
1996 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1980 |
3 - 1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1979 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1944 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1969 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1919 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1904 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1894 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
3 - 1 |
Mary Julien |
1675 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
2 - 2 |
Kizil Yilmaz |
1700 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Junglinster I | | 11-21 |
Rust Ingo |
1661 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
1 - 3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1671 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1662 |
1 - 3 |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
2 - 2 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
2 - 2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1512 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1466 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1567 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1433 |
1 - 3 |
Schomer Vic |
1426 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Nordstad II | | 12-19 |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
- |
Mahaux Laurent |
1723 |
3 - 0 |
Uhres Claude |
1525 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1721 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1523 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Reiff Pit |
1393 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1625 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
- |
Frank André |
1512 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | KBChess I | | 22-09 |
Jadin Yves |
1875 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1835 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1774 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
3 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
3 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1745 |
- |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1465 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1712 |
- |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1312 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Perlé II | | 13-19 |
Peters Paul |
1845 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1741 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1763 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1667 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1691 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1771 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Tom |
1616 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1658 |
2 - 2 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1674 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1589 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Audric |
1481 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Schifflange III | | 14-09 |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1562 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1406 |
3 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1282 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Bieles II | | 09-14 |
Micottis Dorian |
1995 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Etienne |
1809 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1576 |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
1793 |
1 - 3 |
Linster Bernard |
1572 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1417 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1776 |
0 - 3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1406 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1673 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bettembourg I | | 13-11 |
Görgen Frank |
1875 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1700 |
- |
Brosius René |
1852 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1800 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Wulich Frederik |
1535 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1458 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1313 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1366 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Perlé III | | 17-05 |
Wilwert Loris |
1551 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1447 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1463 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1434 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1380 |
3 - 1 |
Renn Max |
1300 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alexei |
1610 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1379 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Schifflange IV | | 18-00 |
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Nordstad III | | 12-09 |
Fragkos Georgios |
1200 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1499 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Ademovic Sead |
1486 |
3 - 0 |
Verity Edward |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Devi |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1512 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Rohan |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1284 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 18-05 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1323 |
3 - 0 |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Dupont Marc |
1550 |
- |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1582 |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
- |
Pathak Vijay |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | La Tour I | | 07-17 |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1420 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Badale Bogdan |
1220 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1770 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1330 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1764 |
1 - 3 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1320 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1750 |
1 - 3 |
Feil Alexander |
1316 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1215 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1519 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | La Tour II | | 00-12 |
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bieles III | | 00-12 |
FF |
|
- |
Weirich Eric |
1603 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1554 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Steffen Robert |
1552 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1412 |
0 - 3 |
2e tour, le 21 octobre 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Differdange II | | | Dudelange I | | 15-17 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2057 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2400 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2027 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1898 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2195 |
1 - 3 |
Müller David |
1914 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
2 - 2 |
Fadil Hicham |
1871 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
3 - 1 |
Poscic Mark |
1852 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2027 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1963 |
- |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 20-12 |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2384 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2522 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2262 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2219 |
2 - 2 |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2038 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1972 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2202 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2185 |
- |
Mertens David |
1868 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1892 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2002 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Echternach I | | 12-19 |
Adrian Claude |
2274 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2450 |
2 - 2 |
Capaces François |
2093 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2282 |
1 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1926 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2181 |
2 - 2 |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1718 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
0 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1721 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange I | | 18-14 |
Jansen Christof |
2252 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2355 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
1 - 3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2228 |
- |
Barzen Pascal |
2119 |
3 - 1 |
Callam Hannes |
2161 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2212 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2145 |
3 - 1 |
Scherer Frank |
2146 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Dudelange II | | 14-18 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2174 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1964 |
2 - 2 |
Calleja Jesus |
2083 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
1 - 3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
1996 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1875 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
1969 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1774 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1949 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
1 - 3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1791 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1745 |
2 - 2 |
Mary Julien |
1675 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1881 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 20-12 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2002 |
- |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2150 |
3 - 1 |
Dany Alexander |
2041 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
3 - 1 |
Toth Lazlo |
2007 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1986 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1884 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
3 - 1 |
Haka Halit |
1790 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1513 |
2 - 2 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1789 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Echternach II | | 23-07 |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1982 |
3 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1597 |
3 - 0 |
Glod Philippe |
1904 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1661 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Schifflange II | | 18-14 |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2133 |
1 - 3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1980 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1944 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1846 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1877 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1847 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Dudelange III | | 18-14 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1703 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1845 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1795 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1667 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Gérard |
1689 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1550 |
2 - 2 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1674 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1545 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 09-22 |
Debay Michel |
1835 |
- |
Isella Lorenzo |
1751 |
1 - 3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1704 |
1 - 3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
1 - 3 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Adams Anne |
1476 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1624 |
1 - 3 |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1312 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Echternach III | | 09-21 |
Garot Damien |
1707 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1687 |
0 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1638 |
3 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1625 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
1 - 3 |
Frank André |
1512 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
1 - 3 |
Machado Manuel |
1451 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1567 |
2 - 2 |
Pereira Marco |
1434 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1512 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1397 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1378 |
1 - 3 |
Hirt Jerry |
1385 |
- |
Barros Bruno |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Junglinster I | | 19-13 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1823 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
1 - 3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1741 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1691 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1662 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1670 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
3 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1658 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1466 |
3 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Wasserbillig I | | 11-13 |
Neu Audric |
1481 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1875 |
1 - 3 |
Wilwert Loris |
1551 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Müller Steven |
1503 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1795 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1434 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1599 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1463 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1433 |
2 - 2 |
Renn Max |
1300 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 10-14 |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
1995 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1852 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
1809 |
1 - 3 |
Shala Fadil |
1746 |
- |
Hentges John |
1753 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1461 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1660 |
2 - 2 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1313 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Fernand |
1499 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1406 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Steinfort I | | 14-09 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
3 - 1 |
Turrini Paolo |
1793 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1788 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
0 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1776 |
- |
Neyens François |
1562 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1673 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1635 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Schifflange III | | 11-13 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaoudrov Serguey |
1401 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Woltz Xavier |
1380 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Michel |
1380 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1341 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1459 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
- |
Eiffes Germain |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Dudelange IV | | 10-13 |
Brassel David |
1331 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1379 |
- |
Schreiner François |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1330 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1254 |
3 - 1 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1320 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1249 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1215 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1776 |
1 - 3 |
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 15-09 |
Uhres Claude |
1525 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1213 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1523 |
- |
Sakiotis Ioannis |
1278 |
3 - 1 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1509 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Urhausen Jérome, Eric |
1317 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1284 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad III | | | Junglinster II | | 00-18 |
| | | | | |
La Tour I | | | Schifflange IV | | 18-00 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1912 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Marx Andreas |
1770 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1764 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hell Thierry |
1750 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1519 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 12-04 |
Donini Carlo |
1471 |
- |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1414 |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1366 |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Liltz Alain |
1379 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | La Tour II | | 09-07 |
Weirich Eric |
1603 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1380 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1554 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Francis |
1412 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1370 |
1 - 3 |
Bieser Gerry |
1521 |
- |
Decker François |
1282 |
3 - 1 |
3e tour, le 11 novembre 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange II | | 12-20 |
Linster Philippe |
2219 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2027 |
3 - 1 |
Alfred Nathan |
2287 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2157 |
1 - 3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2038 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2057 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1972 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1871 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1868 |
- |
Müller David |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1892 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1963 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1900 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 19-13 |
David Alberto |
2608 |
- |
Marechal Andy |
2304 |
3 - 1 |
Sumets Andrey |
2579 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2262 |
3 - 1 |
Boidman Yuri |
2404 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2450 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2202 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2185 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2039 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Nordstad I | | 23-09 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2274 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2212 |
- |
Capaces François |
2093 |
3 - 1 |
Barzen Pascal |
2119 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2077 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2145 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
- |
Recking René |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Differdange I | | 16-16 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2584 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2364 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2228 |
1 - 3 |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2146 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2195 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2170 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Klamp Christophe |
2057 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2027 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2174 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2070 |
2 - 2 |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
1996 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1884 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1919 |
3 - 1 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1718 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1894 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Canon Patrick |
1592 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1675 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 16-16 |
Wilger Frank |
2117 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Drzasga Michael |
2031 |
- |
Toth Lazlo |
2007 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1998 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1986 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1980 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1855 |
1 - 3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1788 |
- |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1941 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
3 - 1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1700 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1790 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Bieles I | | 11-21 |
Colson Arnaud |
2133 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1846 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2137 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1847 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1734 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Perlé I | | 19-13 |
Prizker Boris |
2255 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2074 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1944 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
2 - 2 |
Harig Alexander |
2036 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1891 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
2014 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
2 - 2 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1964 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
2 - 2 |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1875 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1823 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Differdange III | | 15-17 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1789 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
2 - 2 |
Isella Lorenzo |
1751 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1703 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1704 |
- |
Fell Fabian |
1725 |
1 - 3 |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
1 - 3 |
Stencel Milan |
1656 |
- |
Neu Audric |
1481 |
3 - 1 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1624 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1551 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1503 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | KBChess I | | 18-12 |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1835 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1687 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
2 - 2 |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
- |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
- |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1312 |
3 - 1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1512 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Schomer Vic |
1426 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Nordstad II | | 18-14 |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
- |
Mahaux Laurent |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Krier Serge |
1662 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1621 |
3 - 1 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1590 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
- |
Frank André |
1512 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1499 |
2 - 2 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1433 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1397 |
2 - 2 |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1469 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Perlé II | | 21-11 |
Kremer Nadine |
1774 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1741 |
3 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1881 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1718 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
- |
Shaipov Alvi |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1745 |
|
Mossong Bernadette |
1750 |
3 - 1 |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1658 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Differdange IV | | 10-14 |
Hentges John |
1753 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1660 |
- |
Brassel David |
1331 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1576 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1330 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1557 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1320 |
3 - 1 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1406 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1215 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1417 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1215 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Bettembourg I | | 10-14 |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
- |
Brosius René |
1852 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1562 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1313 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bieles II | | 07-17 |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Christian |
1282 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1673 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1337 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1654 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Perlé III | | 14-10 |
Hengel Guy |
1797 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1875 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1795 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1447 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1700 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1341 |
3 - 1 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1496 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
3 - 1 |
Marschall Tillmann |
1308 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1282 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Differdange V | | 18-04 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1215 |
3 - 1 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
- |
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
- |
Schaul Tom |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Giannoplidou-Bolanakis Sophia |
1200 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1284 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | La Tour I | | 10-14 |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1912 |
1 - 3 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1770 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1582 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1764 |
2 - 2 |
Clement Marc |
1545 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1282 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1519 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 06-18 |
Molitor Charles |
1434 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1384 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1476 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1320 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1525 |
1 - 3 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie VI | | | Bieles III | | 04-12 |
Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos |
1248 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Fragkos Georgios |
1200 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1554 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1552 |
1 - 3 |
Kavaturu Shriram |
1200 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1412 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bettembourg II | | 06-10 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1370 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Hailli Daniel |
1360 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1414 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1302 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1379 |
1 - 3 |
Decker François |
1282 |
- |
Greis Yves |
1258 |
1 - 3 |
4e tour, le 25 novembre 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 21-11 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2219 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2364 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2038 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
- |
Mertens David |
1868 |
3 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2170 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1900 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2195 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
1809 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2027 |
- |
Hentges John |
1753 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Echternach I | | 14-18 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2057 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2450 |
1 - 3 |
Müller David |
1914 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2282 |
2 - 2 |
Fadil Hicham |
1871 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1963 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2016 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2166 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1957 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2181 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Schifflange I | | 17-15 |
Marechal Andy |
2304 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2262 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2212 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
- |
Barzen Pascal |
2119 |
1 - 3 |
Stanic Zoran |
2202 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2185 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2002 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2002 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Nordstad I | | 23-08 |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2584 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2274 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2355 |
- |
Capaces François |
2093 |
3 - 1 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2228 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2077 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Scherer Frank |
2146 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2157 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
- |
Mahaux Laurent |
1723 |
3 - 0 |
| | |
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 17-15 |
Prizker Boris |
2255 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Dirk |
2074 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1964 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
2 - 2 |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1884 |
1 - 3 |
Jadin Yves |
1875 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1718 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1774 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1513 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Echternach II | | 18-13 |
Calleja Jesus |
2083 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2070 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1998 |
3 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
1969 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1868 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1949 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
3 - 1 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1930 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Daniel |
1897 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1791 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1748 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Schifflange II | | 15-16 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1986 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2133 |
0 - 3 |
Dany Alexander |
2041 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1855 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1847 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1734 |
1 - 3 |
Haka Halit |
1790 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1789 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Georges |
1971 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bieles I | | 13-19 |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
1 - 3 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1980 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2437 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1944 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1891 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2137 |
1 - 3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 12-19 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1881 |
- |
Isella Lorenzo |
1751 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1704 |
2 - 2 |
Vael Steve |
1745 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
0 - 3 |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1712 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1656 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1624 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
2 - 2 |
| | |
Differdange III | | | Echternach III | | 18-14 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1703 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Fell Fabian |
1725 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
Peters Paul |
1845 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1667 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1689 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
2 - 2 |
Neu Audric |
1481 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1512 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Tom |
1616 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1426 |
2 - 2 |
Wilwert Loris |
1551 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1378 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Junglinster I | | 15-17 |
Debay Michel |
1835 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
3 - 1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
1 - 3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1680 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1590 |
3 - 1 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
2 - 2 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1465 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
2 - 2 |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1312 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1466 |
1 - 3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1305 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1433 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Nordstad II | | 18-14 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1823 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1721 |
3 - 1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1741 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1718 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1707 |
2 - 2 |
Shaipov Alvi |
1800 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1750 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1625 |
2 - 2 |
Francois Guillaume |
1691 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1621 |
2 - 2 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1670 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1397 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
- |
Frank André |
1512 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 14-10 |
Görgen Frank |
1875 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1716 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1797 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1572 |
3 - 1 |
Wulich Frederik |
1535 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1576 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1599 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1494 |
3 - 1 |
Mauel Valeria |
1308 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1417 |
1 - 3 |
Marschall Tillmann |
1308 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Steinfort I | | 14-10 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1434 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
2 - 2 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1463 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
2 - 2 |
Renn Max |
1300 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
1 - 3 |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1420 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
Badale Bogdan |
1220 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
3 - 1 |
Brassel David |
1331 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1337 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Schifflange III | | 14-10 |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1852 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1842 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1746 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1459 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1366 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1337 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1461 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1282 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bieles II | | 08-16 |
Lavina Marc |
1658 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1589 |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
1793 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1654 |
2 - 2 |
Kandaoudrov Serguey |
1401 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1554 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1521 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange IV | | | Bonnevoie V | | 08-16 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1476 |
1 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1523 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Henri |
1582 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
2 - 2 |
Schreiner François |
1356 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
1 - 3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1282 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Schreiner Bob |
1254 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Junglinster II | | 15-08 |
Erdeljan Alain |
1320 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1330 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1434 |
3 - 1 |
Feil Alexander |
1316 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1384 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1215 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1320 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1215 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Tom |
1215 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
5e tour, le 16 décembre 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Schifflange I | | | Differdange II | | 20-12 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2342 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2157 |
3 - 1 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2057 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2212 |
- |
Müller David |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Barzen Pascal |
2119 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1852 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2145 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2016 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1763 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 15-16 |
Hübner Robert |
2598 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
2 - 2 |
David Alberto |
2608 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2400 |
3 - 0 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2450 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2364 |
1 - 3 |
Boidman Yuri |
2404 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2170 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2166 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2166 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 11-21 |
Adrian Claude |
2274 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2350 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2093 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2077 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2211 |
2 - 2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1926 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2039 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2002 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1721 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1936 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange I | | 08-23 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2522 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2355 |
2 - 2 |
Linster Philippe |
2219 |
- |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2584 |
1 - 3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1956 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2228 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1868 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1900 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2146 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1753 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
1 - 3 |
Lang Marc |
1726 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2027 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-20 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2174 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2070 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1734 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
1996 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1979 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1969 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1894 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1635 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1791 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Dudelange II | | 15-17 |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2255 |
1 - 3 |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2074 |
3 - 1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1893 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
2 - 2 |
Wambach Patrick |
1788 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2014 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
2 - 2 |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1661 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1881 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 19-13 |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1859 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1855 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
- |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1790 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
- |
Mehmeti Emin |
1789 |
2 - 2 |
Glod Philippe |
1904 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1600 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Perlé I | | 11-21 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2150 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
2 - 2 |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1980 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1891 |
1 - 3 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1718 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
1 - 3 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1517 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
1 - 3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1513 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Differdange III | | 18-13 |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1771 |
3 - 0 |
Alberty Robert |
1680 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1674 |
3 - 1 |
Krier Serge |
1662 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1689 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
- |
Neu Audric |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1434 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1463 |
1 - 3 |
Molitor Charles |
1434 |
- |
Renn Max |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Dudelange III | | 13-17 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1687 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1712 |
2 - 2 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
3 - 1 |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
3 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1378 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Lauff Alex |
1200 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1582 |
1 - 3 |
Barros Bruno |
1200 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1282 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | KBChess I | | 21-07 |
Meurin Patrick |
1718 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
3 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1707 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1625 |
- |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1621 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bissen Philippe |
1613 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hess Pierre |
1499 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1451 |
|
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Perlé II | | 19-11 |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1823 |
1 - 3 |
Stencel Milan |
1656 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1741 |
3 - 0 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1624 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Uhres Claude |
1525 |
- |
Shaipov Alvi |
1800 |
3 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Reiff Pit |
1393 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1613 |
2 - 2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Differdange IV | | 09-15 |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1459 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1330 |
1 - 3 |
Sand Marco |
1406 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1320 |
3 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1337 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1215 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1282 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1215 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Jérôme |
1338 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1215 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 13-11 |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1601 |
3 - 1 |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1795 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1562 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1562 |
2 - 2 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1496 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1337 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1458 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bettembourg I | | 10-14 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Turrini Paolo |
1793 |
- |
Brosius René |
1852 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1776 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Bishop Peter |
1673 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1654 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1734 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1635 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1313 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Perlé III | | 15-09 |
Schmitz Josy |
1716 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1595 |
- |
Kandaoudrov Serguey |
1401 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1572 |
- |
Rodesch Michel |
1380 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1576 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1341 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1557 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
3 - 1 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1406 |
- |
Dourte Nadine |
1257 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | La Tour I | | 06-17 |
Xhonneux Louis-Pascal |
1377 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1770 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1764 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1750 |
1 - 3 |
Kavaturu Shriram |
1200 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1519 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Dudelange IV | | 03-15 |
Diederich Guy |
1384 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1254 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1320 |
- |
Schreiner François |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1249 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1776 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
6e tour, le 13 janvier 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Echternach I | | 08-24 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1956 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2492 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1868 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2248 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1900 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2450 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1753 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2264 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1838 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2052 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1716 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2079 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Paul |
1595 |
- |
Henrichs Wenke |
2087 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1576 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Schifflange I | | 19-13 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2212 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2364 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2248 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2108 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Alain |
2170 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2039 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2074 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2014 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1846 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Nordstad I | | 21-11 |
Bruch Jochen |
2247 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2077 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2046 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1943 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2027 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1927 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2157 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1886 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2057 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1803 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1898 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1871 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1707 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1957 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1692 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 15-17 |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2584 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2482 |
2 - 2 |
Jansen Christof |
2252 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2262 |
1 - 3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2228 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2223 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2355 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
2 - 2 |
Callam Hannes |
2161 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2202 |
2 - 2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2185 |
3 - 1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2097 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2184 |
2 - 2 |
Scherer Frank |
2146 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2039 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Echternach II | | 10-21 |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2117 |
1 - 3 |
Stas Arnould |
1995 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
1980 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2025 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1941 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1951 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1893 |
3 - 1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1824 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1771 |
0 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1884 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1724 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1739 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1513 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1661 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Schifflange II | | 20-12 |
Prizker Boris |
2255 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1863 |
3 - 1 |
Jadin Yves |
1875 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1774 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1734 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1950 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1708 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1837 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1707 |
2 - 2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1881 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1745 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bieles I | | 10-22 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2174 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2299 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2083 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2212 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1930 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2231 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Michel |
1999 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2185 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1919 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2113 |
1 - 3 |
Marotta Michele |
1983 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Daniel |
1897 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1991 |
1 - 3 |
Mary Julien |
1675 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1822 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 18-14 |
Monaville Guy |
2142 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1944 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2002 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1916 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2041 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1891 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1986 |
2 - 2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1882 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1859 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1844 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1855 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1827 |
- |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1823 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1971 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Echternach III | | 20-11 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1821 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1789 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Isella Lorenzo |
1751 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1589 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1704 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1533 |
1 - 3 |
Wagner Marc |
1676 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1512 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1664 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1426 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1656 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1267 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1738 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Junglinster I | | 18-14 |
Sovic Igor |
1736 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1756 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Claude |
1712 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1628 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1680 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1677 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1522 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1661 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1502 |
2 - 2 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1550 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1466 |
3 - 1 |
Dupont Marc |
1550 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1433 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1545 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Nordstad II | | 24-00 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Chalabi Max |
1771 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1703 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Peters Paul |
1845 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1795 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1763 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Fell Fabian |
1725 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1667 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | KBChess I | | 18-12 |
Streff Michel |
1718 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1835 |
1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1710 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1718 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1750 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1691 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1570 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1670 |
- |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1661 |
- |
Engel Jean-Antoine |
1312 |
3 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1658 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1613 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Steinfort I | | 08-16 |
Linster Bernard |
1572 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1714 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1557 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1704 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1417 |
- |
Neyens François |
1562 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1438 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1614 |
1 - 3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1406 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1523 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1337 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Schifflange III | | 18-05 |
Hengel Guy |
1797 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1875 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1700 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1406 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1599 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1337 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1433 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1282 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Bieles II | | 11-13 |
Weber Gérard |
1689 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1700 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Wilwert Loris |
1551 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1673 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1688 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1654 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1408 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1635 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1434 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bettembourg I | | 09-15 |
Weber Marcel |
1589 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1569 |
- |
Brosius René |
1852 |
2 - 2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1493 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Woltz Xavier |
1380 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1734 |
3 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1346 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1471 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1304 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Junglinster II | | 16-07 |
Reiff Pit |
1393 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1434 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1379 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1384 |
3 - 1 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1200 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1320 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1200 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Ruysschaert Margareta ?? |
1200 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1284 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 11-13 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1764 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1624 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1736 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1556 |
2 - 2 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1519 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1476 |
2 - 2 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1399 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1525 |
2 - 2 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1370 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
Decker Alexis |
1365 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1474 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie VI | | | Bettembourg II | | 06-09 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean Pierre |
1400 |
3 - 0 |
Pathak Vijay |
1200 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1421 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1406 |
1 - 3 |
Kavaturu Shriram |
1200 |
- |
Greis Yves |
1282 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bieles II | | 09-06 |
Hailli Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1556 |
2 - 2 |
Bredimus Erni |
1285 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1561 |
1 - 3 |
Decker François |
1251 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1265 |
- |
ff |
|
3 - 0 |
7e tour, le 3 février 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange II | | 18-13 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2480 |
- |
Klamp Christophe |
2056 |
3 - 1 |
Heinzel Olaf |
2354 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2022 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2272 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2074 |
3 - 1 |
Haas Georges |
2309 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2165 |
0 - 3 |
Wians Camille |
2178 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1884 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2188 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1902 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
1990 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2024 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1972 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dudelange I | | 09-23 |
Adrian Claude |
2259 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2461 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2077 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2072 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1964 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2246 |
1 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1929 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2188 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1876 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2197 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2167 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 17-15 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2121 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2232 |
1 - 3 |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2031 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2197 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1939 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1880 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2047 |
- |
Mertens David |
1858 |
2 - 2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1933 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1918 |
2 - 2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1877 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1839 |
- |
Hentges John |
1721 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Differdange I | | 17-15 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2446 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2254 |
3 - 1 |
Henrichs Thomas |
2492 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2350 |
1 - 3 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2470 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2221 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2143 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2254 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2209 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2070 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2070 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2044 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2000 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 10-22 |
Rubel Julian |
2151 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2163 |
1 - 3 |
Dany Alexander |
2058 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2065 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1978 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2080 |
1 - 3 |
Roehlich Philipp |
1900 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
1 - 3 |
Cervino Rossel Cristobal |
1880 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1983 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1801 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1941 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1810 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1890 |
1 - 3 |
Felix Georges |
1949 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Dudelange II | | 21-11 |
Weber Tom |
2321 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2250 |
3 - 1 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2438 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2043 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2207 |
- |
Harig Alexander |
2042 |
3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2148 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2209 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1972 |
2 - 2 |
Commercon Simon |
2116 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2101 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1809 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 13-18 |
Colson Arnaud |
2131 |
- |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2139 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1823 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
2014 |
2 - 2 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1838 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2000 |
3 - 1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1835 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1936 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1755 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1908 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1725 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1722 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1714 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1512 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1707 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Perlé I | | 13-19 |
Henrichs Wenke |
2087 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2131 |
2 - 2 |
Braas Patrick |
1920 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1967 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1947 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1954 |
1 - 3 |
Sosnov Christian |
1956 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Wambach Patrick |
1799 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1887 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1775 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1890 |
1 - 3 |
Engel Ewald |
1746 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1848 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Yves |
1738 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1858 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBChess I | | | Differdange III | | 10-19 |
Debay Michel |
1827 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1650 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1685 |
3 - 0 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1606 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1786 |
1 - 3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1582 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1767 |
1 - 3 |
Gottcheiner Alexis |
1541 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1481 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
Adams Anne |
1465 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1584 |
0 - 3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1291 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1765 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Dudelange III | | 11-20 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1705 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1939 |
2 - 2 |
Garot Damien |
1724 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1615 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1696 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Arny |
1470 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1585 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1419 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Machado Manuel |
1463 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1538 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1393 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1241 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schreiner François |
1378 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 13-19 |
Alberty Robert |
1677 |
- |
Isella Lorenzo |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Krier Serge |
1724 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1715 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1494 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1612 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1470 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1489 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Walch Pierre |
1500 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1694 |
3 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1409 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1514 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1337 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1714 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Perlé II | | 14-15 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1813 |
3 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1691 |
- |
Shaipov Alvi |
1772 |
3 - 1 |
Cerf Henri |
1545 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1731 |
3 - 1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1505 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Mike |
1404 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1695 |
0 - 3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1265 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1667 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Differdange IV | | 16-08 |
Ludewig Robert |
1879 |
- |
Neu Audric |
1561 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1821 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1585 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1440 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1773 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1450 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1717 |
- |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1462 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1462 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1279 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 15-09 |
Glod Philippe |
1906 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1896 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1814 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1794 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1701 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1762 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1620 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1689 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1474 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1689 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1511 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 11-13 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1650 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1688 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1563 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1489 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1539 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1410 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1307 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1405 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1306 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Perlé III | | 13-11 |
Klein Marcel |
1693 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1604 |
3 - 1 |
Demazy Kevin |
1707 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1681 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1541 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1535 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1482 |
3 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1523 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1469 |
1 - 3 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
- |
Woltz Xavier |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Differdange V | | 14-10 |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1479 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
Uhres Claude |
1527 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1253 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1334 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1430 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1301 |
1 - 3 |
Reiff Pit |
1521 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1460 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | La Tour I | | 06-17 |
Diederich Alex |
1263 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1768 |
1 - 3 |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1756 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Jean-François |
1200 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Kimmes Fernand |
1531 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1394 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | La Tour II | | 04-12 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1402 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1356 |
1 - 3 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1421 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1362 |
1 - 3 |
Liltz Alain |
1406 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1285 |
1 - 3 |
Greis Yves |
1282 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1265 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 12-02 |
Diderich Johny |
1634 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1320 |
3 - 1 |
Weirich Eric |
1613 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1234 |
3 - 0 |
Royer Sylvie |
1561 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1399 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
8e tour, le 3 mars 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 16-16 |
Kunin Vitaly |
2526 |
- |
David Alberto |
2609 |
2 - 2 |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2381 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2272 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2446 |
1 - 3 |
Upton Tim |
2219 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2492 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2221 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2203 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2254 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2188 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2178 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2070 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 19-13 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2350 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
2 - 2 |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2584 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2401 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Callam Hannes |
2162 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2188 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2209 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2246 |
2 - 2 |
Scherer Frank |
2143 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2197 |
3 - 1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2105 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2167 |
3 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2032 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Differdange II | | 11-20 |
Adrian Claude |
2259 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2074 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2077 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2165 |
1 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1929 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1902 |
0 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1964 |
- |
Müller David |
1978 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1862 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2028 |
1 - 3 |
Recking René |
1880 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1972 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1786 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange I | | 12-20 |
Linster Philippe |
2232 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2341 |
2 - 2 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1939 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2121 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1880 |
- |
Barzen Pascal |
2144 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1858 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1918 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1797 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1721 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1933 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Paul |
1603 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2047 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 16-16 |
Koch Dirk |
2055 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2163 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2043 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2065 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2019 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2002 |
3 - 1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1972 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1998 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1983 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1939 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1890 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1809 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Perlé I | | 16-15 |
Weber Tom |
2321 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2131 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2207 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1967 |
3 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2209 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1954 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2191 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
1 - 3 |
Commercon Simon |
2116 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1890 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2101 |
- |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1848 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1807 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2139 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
2071 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1990 |
2 - 2 |
Stas Arnould |
2014 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2024 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
2000 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2058 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1936 |
- |
Toth Lazlo |
2017 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1908 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1978 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1722 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1870 |
1 - 3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1512 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1949 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Echternach II | | 13-19 |
Colson Arnaud |
2131 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2044 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1877 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2115 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1839 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1947 |
3 - 1 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1838 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1823 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1835 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1799 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1755 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1775 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1725 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Differdange III | | 13-18 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1859 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1685 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1868 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1767 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1718 |
- |
Fell Fabian |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Claude |
1696 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1585 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1660 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1765 |
3 - 0 |
Mergen Mett |
1634 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1585 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1493 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 14-18 |
Streff Michel |
1724 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1689 |
- |
Mehmeti Emin |
1810 |
2 - 2 |
Shaipov Alvi |
1772 |
- |
Isella Lorenzo |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1695 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1715 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1667 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1672 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1694 |
2 - 2 |
Linz Stefan |
1541 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1714 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Nordstad II | | 15-17 |
Burdot Yves |
1738 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1733 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1719 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1724 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1691 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1705 |
3 - 1 |
Cerf Henri |
1545 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
1 - 3 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1557 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1505 |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
Schomer Vic |
1414 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1503 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | KBChess I | | 24-00 |
Rastoder Selim |
1770 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Alberty Robert |
1677 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Krier Serge |
1724 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1594 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Christidis Simos |
1567 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Christidis Christos |
1494 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1470 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 17-07 |
Klicker Fritz |
1992 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1879 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1821 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1701 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1562 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1773 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1717 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1511 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Differdange IV | | 18-06 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1814 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1440 |
3 - 1 |
Turrini Paolo |
1821 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1450 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1762 |
- |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1462 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1689 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1279 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1689 |
- |
Brassel David |
1344 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1634 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1518 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Schifflange III | | 10-14 |
Kessler Lucien |
1489 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1692 |
2 - 2 |
Linster Bernard |
1555 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1714 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1543 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1405 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1650 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1438 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1539 |
2 - 2 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1306 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Steinfort I | | 07-17 |
Woltz Xavier |
1358 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1693 |
2 - 2 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1399 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1300 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Chavaux Romain |
1350 |
- |
Neyens François |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1300 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1535 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Jos |
1250 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 -Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 12-12 |
Antony Roland |
1430 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1668 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1460 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1514 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1320 |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1479 |
3 - 1 |
McCabe Conor |
1238 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1527 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1286 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1514 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Dudelange IV | | 17-05 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1898 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
3 - 1 |
Marx Andreas |
1786 |
- |
Schreiner François |
1378 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1768 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1241 |
3 - 1 |
Hell Thierry |
1756 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1779 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1531 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Differdange V | | 15-08 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1471 |
- |
Erdeljan Alain |
1253 |
3 - 1 |
Walch Pierre |
1500 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1264 |
3 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1409 |
- |
Pfeffer Markus |
1263 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Guy |
1337 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1334 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1263 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1301 |
2 - 2 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bonnevoie VI | | 11-03 |
Condurache Costel |
1356 |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1362 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Decker Alexis |
1360 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Decker François |
1251 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Bettembourg II | | 09-06 |
Weirich Eric |
1613 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1402 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1561 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Francis |
1399 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1421 |
3 - 1 |
Bieser Gerry |
1536 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
9e tour, le 16 mars 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange I | | 12-20 |
Marechal Andy |
2296 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2461 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2272 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2401 |
2 - 2 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2212 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
1 - 3 |
Stanic Zoran |
2203 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2263 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2188 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Wians Camille |
2178 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2246 |
2 - 2 |
Meyer Henri |
2071 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Christen Pierre |
1990 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2167 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Echternach I | | 14-18 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2350 |
- |
David Alberto |
2609 |
1 - 3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2400 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2070 |
- |
Belkhodja Slim |
2470 |
1 - 3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2105 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2221 |
1 - 3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2032 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2254 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2022 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2165 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2165 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2070 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2074 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2044 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Schifflange I | | 08-22 |
Adrian Claude |
2259 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2121 |
1 - 3 |
Rizovic Sefcet |
1992 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2197 |
0 - 3 |
Dahm René |
1888 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
0 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1964 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2138 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1876 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2047 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1862 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1933 |
1 - 3 |
Recking René |
1880 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1877 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1810 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1839 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 14-18 |
Fadil Hicham |
1902 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2232 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1884 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2031 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1952 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1939 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2028 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1880 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1972 |
- |
Mertens David |
1858 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Max |
1786 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1918 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1831 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1685 |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
2007 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 18-14 |
Weber Tom |
2321 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2113 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2207 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2065 |
1 - 3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2209 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2080 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2191 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1998 |
1 - 3 |
Commercon Simon |
2116 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
3 - 1 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2064 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1983 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2101 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1797 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1989 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1701 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Dudelange II | | 17-15 |
Monaville Guy |
2131 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2017 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1954 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2055 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1956 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2043 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1887 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1928 |
3 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1890 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1915 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1848 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1809 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1858 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1939 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1813 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1868 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 17-15 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1974 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2119 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1956 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
2014 |
1 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Wolffgang Georg |
1969 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1936 |
1 - 3 |
Engel Ewald |
1746 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1722 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1738 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1723 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1579 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1875 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2024 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1823 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2058 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1838 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1856 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1835 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1801 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1755 |
- |
Haka Halit |
1766 |
2 - 2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1725 |
- |
Mehmeti Emin |
1810 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1692 |
- |
Isella Lorenzo |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Adami Eric |
1714 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1949 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Dudelange III | | 17-15 |
Hasani Driton |
1715 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1750 |
1 - 3 |
Wagner Marc |
1672 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1696 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1655 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1585 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1694 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1514 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1247 |
3 - 1 |
Uhres Claude |
1527 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1587 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1241 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1714 |
- |
Schreiner François |
1378 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 14-18 |
Streff Michel |
1724 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1689 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1767 |
3 - 1 |
Shaipov Alvi |
1772 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1754 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1731 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1687 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1684 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1695 |
- |
Neu Audric |
1561 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1585 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1482 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Junglinster I | | 15-17 |
Kries Yvon |
1782 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1770 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1733 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1755 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1719 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1724 |
1 - 3 |
Garot Damien |
1724 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1594 |
1 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1705 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1494 |
3 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1470 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1615 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1489 |
3 - 1 |
Hess Pierre |
1503 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1500 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Bieles II | | 11-13 |
Ludewig Robert |
1879 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Brosius René |
1821 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1807 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1848 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1814 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1773 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1762 |
2 - 2 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1717 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1462 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Differdange IV | | 11-12 |
Hengel Guy |
1808 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1440 |
3 - 1 |
Görgen Frank |
1896 |
- |
Renn Max |
1340 |
3 - 1 |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1562 |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1495 |
3 - 1 |
Schroeder André |
1474 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1518 |
1 - 3 |
Alfter Nico |
1217 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1334 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1301 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Steinfort I | | 13-11 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1707 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1693 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1650 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1707 |
1 - 3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1563 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1539 |
- |
Neyens François |
1556 |
3 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1307 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1535 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1306 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 09-14 |
Woltz Xavier |
1358 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
1838 |
0 - 3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1399 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1688 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1300 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Chavaux Romain |
1350 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1489 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Pol |
1300 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1250 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bonnevoie V | | 18-03 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1898 |
- |
Giannoplidou-Bolanakis Sophia |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
Marx Andreas |
1786 |
- |
Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1286 |
3 - 1 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1531 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1394 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Decker François |
1251 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Dudelange IV | | 17-04 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1514 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1282 |
3 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1430 |
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1320 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1779 |
2 - 2 |
10e tour, le 21 avril 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule haute |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 15-17 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2402 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2595 |
1 - 3 |
Wirig Anthony |
2457 |
- |
David Alberto |
2609 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2451 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2339 |
- |
Sumets Andrey |
2581 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2244 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2217 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Anna |
2268 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2156 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2168 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2147 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2058 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Differdange I | | 16-16 |
Bednarich Jan |
2280 |
- |
Sanikidze Tornike |
2581 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2223 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2354 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2167 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2240 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2187 |
- |
Scherer Frank |
2144 |
2 - 2 |
Meyer Henri |
2069 |
- |
Callam Hannes |
2171 |
1 - 3 |
Christen Pierre |
2011 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2110 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2016 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2011 |
2 - 2 |
Toth Lazlo |
2024 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2081 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Schifflange I | | 18-14 |
Klamp Christophe |
2054 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2130 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2171 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2135 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2032 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2150 |
1 - 3 |
Müller David |
1978 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1916 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1954 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1915 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1877 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1934 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1868 |
3 - 1 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2039 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1878 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 17-12 |
Witters Patrick |
2107 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2524 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2064 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2233 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1949 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
2017 |
3 - 0 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Robinet Claude |
1878 |
3 - 0 |
Schwab Patrick |
1846 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1865 |
2 - 2 |
Milanovic Milan |
1829 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1869 |
3 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1767 |
- |
Mertens David |
1864 |
2 - 2 |
Garot Damien |
1673 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1921 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bieles I | | 14-18 |
Prizker Boris |
2245 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2338 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2014 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2439 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2042 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2196 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2050 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2145 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2036 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1918 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2071 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1908 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1940 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1767 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1814 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-19 |
Monaville Guy |
2120 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
1966 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2160 |
0 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1968 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2084 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1923 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2098 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1911 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2003 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Jean-Marc |
1889 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1942 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1834 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1807 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1900 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 15-17 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1956 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2027 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1856 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1924 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1864 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1787 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1982 |
2 - 2 |
Haka Halit |
1765 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
1989 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1801 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1889 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1718 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1945 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Georges |
1925 |
- |
Wolffgang Georg |
1958 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Schifflange II | | 12-20 |
Stas Arnould |
1997 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2113 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
1969 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1820 |
3 - 1 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1953 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1846 |
2 - 2 |
Landresse Christian August |
1912 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1827 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Jean |
1702 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
Meier Norbert |
1538 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1681 |
1 - 3 |
Laurenco Gaspar Ricardo |
1500 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1695 |
1 - 3 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1512 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1713 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 19-13 |
Goerens Paul |
1981 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1652 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Max |
1775 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1662 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1689 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1480 |
3 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1761 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1509 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1830 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1664 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1419 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1678 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1537 |
3 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1635 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1462 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Dudelange III | | 12-18 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1747 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1944 |
0 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1694 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1866 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1705 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1775 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1641 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1708 |
3 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1671 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1638 |
2 - 2 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1500 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
0 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1573 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1618 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1491 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1601 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Echternach III | | 12-20 |
Royer Tom |
1752 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1871 |
1 - 3 |
Krier Serge |
1725 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1786 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1597 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1416 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1515 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1671 |
1 - 3 |
Molitor Charles |
1393 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1708 |
2 - 2 |
Diederich Guy |
1300 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1714 |
2 - 2 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1549 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bieles II | | 12-12 |
Hengel Guy |
1797 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1834 |
3 - 1 |
Griffe Delphine |
1726 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1770 |
2 - 2 |
Mollica Antonio |
1710 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1565 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1612 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1557 |
2 - 2 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1446 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1507 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1420 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Bettembourg I | | 09-15 |
Gras Jean |
1765 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Wilwert Loris |
1536 |
- |
Brosius René |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1854 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1455 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Renn Max |
1309 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1398 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1478 |
- |
Greis Yves |
1276 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 11-13 |
Klein Marcel |
1687 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1904 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1740 |
- |
Hentges John |
1703 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1556 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1689 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1523 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1666 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1315 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1488 |
1 - 3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1233 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1455 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Perlé III | | 18-03 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1701 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1387 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1613 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1278 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
- |
Dourte Nadine |
1243 |
3 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1389 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1321 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Klein Christian |
1260 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | La Tour I | | 06-18 |
Xhonneux Louis-Pascal |
1423 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1896 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1355 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1792 |
1 - 3 |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
1200 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1213 |
- |
Hell Thierry |
1758 |
1 - 3 |
Giannoplidou-Bolanakis Sophia |
1200 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1733 |
1 - 3 |
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1343 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie V | | | Dudelange IV | | 14-08 |
Giannoplidis-Bolanakis Christos |
1200 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1498 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Vijay |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1259 |
3 - 1 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Gemeinhardt Ivan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Kavaturu Shriram |
1200 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1766 |
1 - 3 |
Pathak Devi |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1316 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale | | | |
|
|
Poule Haute |
1 |
|
Echternach I |
17 |
183 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dudelange I |
14 |
176 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
13 |
166 |
| | |
4 |
|
Differdange I |
12 |
179 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poule Basse |
1 |
|
Schifflange I |
10 |
170 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Differdange II |
8 |
159 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nordstad I |
4 |
114 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
2 |
122 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur | | | |
|
|
Poule Haute |
1 |
|
Bieles I |
20 |
199 |
|
|
|
2 | | Dudelange II | 13 | 165 | | | |
3 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen |
12 |
166 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perlé I |
10 |
161 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poule Basse |
1 |
|
Echternach II |
11 |
157 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
7 |
155 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Schifflange II |
4 |
137 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
3 |
131 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | | |
|
|
Poule Haute |
1 |
|
Differdange III |
16 |
177 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
14 |
174 |
|
|
|
3 | | Dudelange III | 12 | 170 | | | |
4 |
|
Perlé II |
10 |
151 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poule Basse |
1 |
|
Junglinster I |
10 |
143 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Echternach III |
6 |
137 |
2 |
36 |
|
3 |
|
Nordstad II |
6 |
120 |
2 |
26 |
|
4 |
|
KBChecs * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 | | | |
|
|
Poule Haute |
1 |
|
Bieles II |
17 |
142 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bettembourg I |
14 |
137 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Wasserbillig |
11 |
122 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Differdange IV |
10 |
117 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poule Basse |
1 |
|
Steinfort |
10 |
124 |
2 |
27 |
|
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10 |
116 |
2 |
21 |
|
3 |
|
Schifflange III |
8 |
109 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perlé III |
0 |
82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 | | | |
|
|
Poule Haute |
1 |
|
La Tour I |
14 |
129 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
11 |
100 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
9 |
94 |
|
|
|
4 | | Dudelange IV | 6 | 81 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Poule Basse |
1 |
|
Junglinster II |
2 |
45 |
2 |
23 |
25 |
2 |
|
Differdange V |
2 |
54 |
2 |
23 |
17 |
3 |
|
Nordstad III * |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Schifflange IV * |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 | | | |
|
|
1 |
|
Bieles III |
10 |
60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
La Tour II |
8 |
57 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bettembourg II |
6 |
41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bonnevoie VI |
0 |
19 |
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Tuesday, August 7, 2012 3:16:00 AM