27th European Club Cup 2011 |
Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE De Sprénger Echternach | | Mika | | | | 1 - 5 |
1 |
|
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
- |
Sargissian Gabriel |
GM |
|
2658 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
- |
Petrosian Tigran L |
GM |
|
2649 |
½:½ |
3 |
|
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
- |
Melkumyan Hrant |
GM |
|
2619 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
- |
Pashikian Arman |
GM |
|
2618 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Wilger Frank |
|
|
2089 |
- |
Andriasian Zaven |
GM |
|
2615 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
|
|
2055 |
- |
Grigoryan Avetik |
GM |
|
2614 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE De Sprénger Echternach | | SG Solingen | | | | 1½-4½ |
1 |
|
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
- |
Naumann Alexander |
GM |
|
2546 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
- |
Schaefer Markus |
IM |
|
2399 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
- |
Michalczak Thomas |
FM |
|
2316 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
- |
Gupta Milon |
FM |
|
2270 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
- |
Scheffner Axel Dr |
FM |
|
2305 |
1 : 0 |
6 |
|
Mummel Christian |
|
|
1983 |
- |
Peschel Andreas |
|
|
2168 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Gonzaga Chess Club | | | | | CE De Sprénger Echternach | | | 1 - 5 |
1 |
|
Collins Sam E |
IM |
|
2436 |
- |
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Murray David |
|
|
2120 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Mc Morrow John |
|
|
2040 |
- |
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
½:½ |
4 |
|
Hayes Peter J |
|
|
2054 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Byrne Ray |
|
|
2054 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
|
|
2089 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Jackson Carl |
|
|
0 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
|
|
1983 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | | CE De Sprénger Echternach | 2½-3½ |
1 |
|
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
- |
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
|
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
|
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
- |
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
|
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
|
|
2055 |
½:½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE De Sprénger Echternach | | KSK Eynatten 47 | | | ½-5½ |
1 |
|
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
- |
Dambacher Martijn |
IM |
|
2496 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
- |
Bok Benjamin |
IM |
|
2488 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
- |
Swinkels Robin |
GM |
|
2494 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
- |
Koch Thomas |
FM |
|
2439 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
- |
Braun Christian |
FM |
|
2392 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Mummel Christian |
|
|
1983 |
- |
Coenen Norbert |
IM |
|
2345 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE De Sprénger Echternach | | Accres Apeldoorn | 1½ - 4½ |
1 |
|
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
- |
Pruijssers Roeland |
IM |
|
2475 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
|
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
- |
Van Delft Merijn |
IM |
|
2413 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
- |
Rijnaarts Sjef |
FM |
|
2302 |
1 : 0 |
4 |
|
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
- |
Smit Erik |
|
|
2285 |
½:½ |
5 |
|
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
- |
Meurs Tom |
|
|
2217 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Wilger Frank |
|
|
2089 |
- |
Van Der Elburg Freddie |
|
|
2201 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Butrinti Saranda | | | | CE De Sprénger Echternach | 1½ - 4½ |
1 |
|
Seitaj Ilir |
IM |
|
2388 |
- |
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Dhame Petraq |
|
|
1979 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Mihasi Erald |
|
|
1805 |
- |
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Mejdini Murat |
|
|
2076 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Mihasi Lime |
|
|
2021 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
½:½ |
6 |
|
Karkanaqe Ilir |
FM |
|
2377 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
|
|
2089 |
½:½ |
27th European Club Cup 2011 |
Rogaska Slatina, Slovenia |
|
|
| | | |
|
| | | | |
1er tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | SG Zurich | | | | | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | 5½- ½ |
1 |
|
Pelletier Yannick |
GM |
|
2584 |
- |
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
|
Korchnoi Viktor |
GM |
|
2556 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
|
Vogt Lothar |
GM |
|
2410 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
1 : 0 |
4 |
|
Goldstern Filip |
FM |
|
2319 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
|
Friedrich Norbert |
FM |
|
2311 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
1 : 0 |
6 |
|
Vucenovic Dragomir |
FM |
|
2262 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
½:½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | | TJ Slavia Caissa Cadca | 2 - 4 |
1 |
|
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
- |
Jurcik Marian |
IM |
|
2474 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
|
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
- |
Jurcik Martin |
FM |
|
2355 |
0 : 1 |
3 |
|
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
- |
Straka Josef Jr |
FM |
|
2299 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
- |
Lisko Frantisek |
FM |
|
2311 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
|
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
- |
Sedlacek Pavol |
|
|
2233 |
½:½ |
6 |
|
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
- |
Adamcik Robert |
|
|
2046 |
½:½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Veleciku | | | | | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | 2 - 4 |
1 |
|
Shabanaj Saimir |
|
|
2120 |
- |
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
|
Paci Aleksander |
CM |
|
2150 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
½:½ |
3 |
|
Guxho Clirim |
|
|
2044 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
½:½ |
4 |
|
Zekaj Dritan |
|
|
2068 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Salihaj Ferit |
|
|
0 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Duli Mehdi |
|
|
0 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | | CE De Sprénger Echternach | 2½-3½ |
1 |
|
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
- |
Huebner Robert |
GM |
|
2592 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
|
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
IM |
|
2443 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
|
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
- |
Koerholz Ludger |
IM |
|
2276 |
0 : 1 |
4 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr |
|
|
2185 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
|
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
|
|
2147 |
0 : 1 |
6 |
|
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
|
|
2055 |
½:½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Marseille Echecs | | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | 5½- ½ |
1 |
|
Istratescu Andrei |
GM |
|
2650 |
- |
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
1 : 0 |
2 |
|
Gozzoli Yannick |
IM |
|
2522 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
1 : 0 |
3 |
|
Delorme Laurie |
WIM |
|
2223 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
1 : 0 |
4 |
|
Remille Tristan |
|
|
2182 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
1 : 0 |
5 |
|
Lambert Romain |
|
|
2062 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
1 : 0 |
6 |
|
Metras Dominique |
|
|
2009 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
½:½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | | Gonzaga Chess Club | 2½ - 3½ |
1 |
|
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
- |
Collins Sam E |
IM |
|
2436 |
0 : 1 |
2 |
|
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
- |
Freeman Gordon |
|
|
2161 |
½:½ |
3 |
|
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
- |
Murray David |
|
|
2120 |
½:½ |
4 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
- |
Mc Morrow John |
|
|
2040 |
½:½ |
5 |
|
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
- |
Byrne Ray |
|
|
2054 |
1 : 0 |
6 |
|
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
- |
Jackson Carl |
|
|
0 |
0 : 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | Shqiponja | | | | | CE Le Cavalier Differdange | 3 - 3 |
1 |
|
Makoli Perparim |
|
|
2275 |
- |
Callam Hannes |
|
|
2149 |
½:½ |
2 |
|
Shala Behxhet |
|
|
0 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
FM |
|
2190 |
½:½ |
3 |
|
Ferati Muje |
|
|
0 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
|
|
2224 |
½:½ |
4 |
|
Hyseni Jeton |
|
|
0 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
|
|
2138 |
0 : 1 |
5 |
|
Shala Shemsi |
|
|
0 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
|
|
2122 |
½:½ |
6 |
|
Hyseni Faton |
|
|
0 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
|
|
2081 |
1 : 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Saint-Petersburg Chess Federation |
7 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
13 |
31½ |
177 |
2 |
|
SOCAR |
7 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
12 |
31½ |
158½ |
3 |
|
G-Team Novy Bor |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
31½ |
153½ |
4 |
|
Ekonomist SGSEU Saratov |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
30½ |
161½ |
5 |
|
SHSM-64 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
30 |
177½ |
6 |
|
OSG Baden Baden |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
29 |
184½ |
7 |
|
Bosna Sarajevo |
7 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
27 |
177½ |
8 |
|
Ugra |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
30 |
160 |
9 |
|
Mika |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
28 |
178 |
10 |
|
A DAN DZO & PGMB |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
27½ |
170½ |
11 |
|
Tomsk-400 |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
27 |
184 |
12 |
|
ZSK Maribor |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
10 |
26 |
146½ |
13 |
|
Libertas Nereto |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
22½ |
159½ |
14 |
|
Bolungarvik Chess Club |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
21½ |
161 |
15 |
|
Naiden Voinov |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
9 |
21½ |
150½ |
16 |
|
Vesnianka Gran |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
26½ |
152 |
17 |
|
SF Berlin |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
24 |
149½ |
18 |
|
Accres Apeldoorn |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
24 |
138 |
19 |
|
Beer Sheba |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
23 |
173 |
20 |
|
KSK Eynatten 47 |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
21½ |
147 |
21 |
|
Oslo Schakselskap |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
21 |
157½ |
22 |
|
KSK Rochade Eupen-Kelmis |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
145½ |
23 |
|
Ans |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
21 |
141½ |
24 |
|
SD Tehcenter Ptuj |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
20 |
176 |
25 |
|
Hellir Chess Club |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
20 |
160 |
26 |
|
Lunds ASK |
7 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
8 |
19½ |
174½ |
27 |
|
Haladás VSE |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
8 |
18½ |
165½ |
28 |
|
Gros Xake Taldea |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
24 |
141½ |
29 |
|
SG Zurich |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
23½ |
132½ |
30 |
|
Marseille Echecs |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
21½ |
150 |
31 |
|
White Rose |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
20 |
131½ |
32 |
|
SD Radenska Pomgrad |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
19 |
137 |
33 |
|
Chess United Vilnius |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
18½ |
141 |
34 |
|
SK Advisory Invest Baden |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
18 |
147½ |
35 |
|
Shtrafbat |
7 |
3 |
1 |
3 |
7 |
17½ |
143 |
36 |
|
Asker |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
22½ |
131 |
37 |
|
Glasinac Sokolac |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
22 |
136½ |
38 |
|
Tammer-Shakki |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
20 |
151½ |
39 |
|
SG Solingen |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
19½ |
154 |
40 |
|
LSG |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
19 |
153 |
41 |
|
TJ Slavia Caissa Cadca |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
18½ |
138 |
42 |
|
Isek Aquamatch S.C. |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
18 |
137 |
43 |
|
Aatos Chessclub |
7 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
17½ |
146½ |
44 |
|
CE De Sprénger Echternach |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
17½ |
139½ |
45 |
|
Jetsmark Skakklub |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
17 |
149½ |
46 |
|
SF Reichenstein |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
14 |
174 |
47 |
|
Yapi Kredi S.C. |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
19½ |
125 |
48 |
|
Gambit Aseko-SEE |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
19 |
125 |
49 |
|
Perfect |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
18½ |
137 |
50 |
|
Skakklubben K41 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
17 |
123½ |
51 |
|
e2e4 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
5 |
16½ |
131½ |
52 |
|
Butrinti Saranda |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
18 |
113½ |
53 |
|
Slavoj Ostrava Poruba |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
17 |
129 |
54 |
|
Adare Chess Club |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
16½ |
123½ |
55 |
|
Gonzaga Chess Club |
7 |
2 |
0 |
5 |
4 |
13½ |
121½ |
56 |
|
Voerendaal |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
17½ |
137½ |
57 |
|
Edinburgh Chess Club |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
16 |
131 |
58 |
|
CE Le Cavalier Differdange |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
122 |
59 |
|
Chess Club Expik |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
15 |
119½ |
60 |
|
Veleciku |
7 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
3 |
14½ |
115½ |
61 |
|
Shqiponja |
7 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
3 |
13 |
128 |
62 |
|
Nidum Chess Club |
7 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
0 |
13 |
116½ |
Posted by Pierre
Thursday, September 29, 2011 4:12:00 PM