22e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD
|
Dudelange, le 11 septembre 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
() |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
() |
- |
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
() |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
() |
- |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
() |
- |
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
() |
- |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
() |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
() |
- |
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
() |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
() |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
() |
½-½ |
11 |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
() |
- |
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
() |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
() |
- |
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
() |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
() |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
() |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
() |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
() |
- |
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
() |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
() |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
() |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
() |
- |
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
() |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
() |
- |
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
() |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
() |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
() |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
() |
- |
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
() |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
() |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
() |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
() |
- |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
() |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
() |
- |
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
() |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
() |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
() |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
() |
- |
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
() |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
() |
- |
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
() |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
() |
- |
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
() |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
() |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
() |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
() |
- |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
() |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
() |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
() |
½-½ |
31 |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
() |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
() |
0 - 1 |
32 |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
() |
- |
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
() |
1 - 0 |
33 |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
() |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
() |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
() |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
() |
1 - 0 |
35 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
() |
- |
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
() |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
() |
- |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
() |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
() |
- |
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
() |
0 - 1 |
38 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
() |
- |
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
() |
1 - 0 |
39 |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
() |
- |
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
() |
½-½ |
40 |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
() |
- |
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
() |
0 - 1 |
41 |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
() |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
() |
0 - 1 |
42 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
() |
- |
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
() |
0 - 1 |
43 |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
() |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
() |
0 - 1 |
44 |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
() |
- |
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
() |
1 - 0 |
45 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
() |
- |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
() |
0 - 1 |
46 |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
() |
- |
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
() |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
() |
- |
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
() |
0 - 1 |
48 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
() |
- |
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
() |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
() |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
() |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
51 |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
() |
- |
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
() |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
() |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
() |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(1) |
- |
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(1) |
- |
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(1) |
- |
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(1) |
- |
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(1) |
- |
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(1) |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(1) |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(1) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(1) |
- |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(1) |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(1) |
- |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(1) |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(1) |
- |
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(1) |
- |
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(1) |
- |
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(1) |
½-½ |
15 |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(1) |
- |
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(1) |
½-½ |
16 |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(1) |
- |
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(1) |
½-½ |
17 |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(1) |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(1) |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(1) |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(1) |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(1) |
- |
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(1) |
- |
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(1) |
- |
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
25 |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(½) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(½) |
½-½ |
27 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(½) |
- |
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(½) |
- |
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(0) |
- |
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(0) |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
31 |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(0) |
- |
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
32 |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(0) |
- |
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
33 |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(0) |
- |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
34 |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(0) |
- |
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(0) |
½-½ |
35 |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(0) |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(0) |
- |
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(0) |
- |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
38 |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(0) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
39 |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(0) |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
40 |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(0) |
- |
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
41 |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(0) |
- |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
42 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(0) |
- |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
43 |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(0) |
- |
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
44 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(0) |
- |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
45 |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(0) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
46 |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(0) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(0) |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
48 |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(0) |
- |
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(0) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
51 |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(0) |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(2) |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(2) |
½-½ |
2 |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(2) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(2) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(2) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(2) |
- |
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(2) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(2) |
- |
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(2) |
- |
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(2) |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2) |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(1½) |
- |
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(1½) |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(1½) |
- |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(1½) |
- |
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(1½) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(1) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(1) |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(1) |
- |
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(1) |
½-½ |
19 |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(1) |
- |
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(1) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(1) |
- |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(1) |
- |
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(1) |
½-½ |
23 |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(1) |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(1) |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
25 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(1) |
- |
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(1) |
- |
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(1) |
- |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(1) |
- |
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(1) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(1) |
½-½ |
30 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(1) |
- |
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(1) |
½-½ |
31 |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(1) |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
32 |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(1) |
- |
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(1) |
½-½ |
33 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(1) |
- |
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(1) |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
35 |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(1) |
- |
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(1) |
- |
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
37 |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(1) |
- |
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
38 |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
- |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
39 |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(½) |
- |
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
40 |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(½) |
- |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
41 |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(0) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
42 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(0) |
- |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
43 |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(0) |
- |
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
44 |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(0) |
- |
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
45 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(0) |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
46 |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(0) |
- |
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(0) |
- |
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
48 |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(0) |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(0) |
- |
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(0) |
- |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
51 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(3) |
- |
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(3) |
- |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(3) |
- |
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(3) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(3) |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(3) |
½-½ |
5 |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(2½) |
- |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(3) |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(2½) |
- |
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(2½) |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(2½) |
- |
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(2) |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(2) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(2) |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(2) |
½-½ |
12 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(2) |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(2) |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(2) |
- |
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(2) |
½-½ |
15 |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(2) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(2) |
- |
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(2) |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(2) |
- |
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(2) |
- |
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(2) |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(2) |
- |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(2) |
- |
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(1½) |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(1½) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
25 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(1½) |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(1½) |
½-½ |
26 |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(1½) |
- |
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(1½) |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(1½) |
- |
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(1½) |
- |
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(1½) |
- |
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(1½) |
½-½ |
31 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(1½) |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
32 |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(1) |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
33 |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(1) |
- |
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
34 |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(1) |
- |
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
35 |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(1) |
- |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(1) |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(1) |
- |
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
38 |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
- |
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
39 |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(1) |
- |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
40 |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(1) |
- |
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
41 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(1) |
- |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
42 |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(1) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
43 |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
44 |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
- |
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
45 |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(1) |
- |
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
46 |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(½) |
- |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(0) |
- |
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
48 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(0) |
- |
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(0) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(0) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
51 |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(0) |
- |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(4) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(4) |
½-½ |
2 |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(3½) |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(3½) |
- |
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(3½) |
- |
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(3½) |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(3) |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(3) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(3) |
- |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(3) |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(3) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(3) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(3) |
- |
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(2½) |
- |
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(2½) |
- |
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(2½) |
- |
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(2½) |
- |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(2½) |
- |
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(2½) |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(2½) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(2) |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(2) |
- |
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(2) |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(2) |
½-½ |
23 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(2) |
- |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(2) |
½-½ |
24 |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(2) |
- |
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(2) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(2) |
- |
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(2) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(2) |
- |
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(2) |
- |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2) |
- |
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(2) |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(2) |
½-½ |
32 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(2) |
- |
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
33 |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(2) |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(2) |
- |
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
35 |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(1½) |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
36 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(1½) |
- |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(1½) |
- |
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
38 |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(1½) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(1½) |
½-½ |
39 |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(1) |
- |
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
40 |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(1) |
- |
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
41 |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(1) |
- |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
42 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(1) |
- |
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
43 |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(1) |
- |
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
44 |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(1) |
- |
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(1) |
½-½ |
45 |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(1) |
- |
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
46 |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(1) |
- |
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
47 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
48 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(1) |
- |
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(1) |
- |
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
50 |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(0) |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
51 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
52 |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(4½) |
- |
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
2 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(4½) |
- |
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(4½) |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(4) |
- |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(4) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(4) |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(4) |
- |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(3½) |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(3½) |
- |
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(3½) |
½-½ |
10 |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(3½) |
- |
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(3½) |
- |
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(3½) |
- |
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(3) |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(3) |
- |
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(3) |
- |
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(3) |
- |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(3) |
- |
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(3) |
- |
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(3) |
- |
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(3) |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(3) |
- |
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(3) |
½-½ |
22 |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(3) |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(2½) |
- |
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(2½) |
- |
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(2½) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(2½) |
½-½ |
26 |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(2½) |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(2½) |
- |
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(2½) |
- |
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(2½) |
- |
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(2½) |
- |
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(2) |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(2) |
½-½ |
32 |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(2) |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
33 |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(2) |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
34 |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(2) |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
35 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(2) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2) |
½-½ |
36 |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(2) |
- |
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
37 |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(2) |
- |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
38 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(2) |
- |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
39 |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(2) |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
40 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(2) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
41 |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(2) |
- |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
42 |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(2) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
43 |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(1½) |
- |
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
44 |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(1½) |
- |
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
45 |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(1½) |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
46 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(1) |
- |
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
- |
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
48 |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(1) |
- |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
49 |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(1) |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1) |
½-½ |
50 |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(1) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
51 |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(0) |
- |
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
52 |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(5½) |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(5) |
½-½ |
2 |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(5) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(5) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(5) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(4½) |
- |
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(4½) |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(4½) |
- |
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(4) |
- |
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(4) |
- |
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(4) |
- |
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(4) |
- |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(4) |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(4) |
½-½ |
13 |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(4) |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(4) |
- |
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(4) |
½-½ |
15 |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(3½) |
- |
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(3½) |
- |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(3½) |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(3½) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(3½) |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(3½) |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(3) |
- |
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(3) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(3) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(3) |
½-½ |
24 |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(3) |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(3) |
- |
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(3) |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(3) |
- |
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(3) |
½-½ |
28 |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(3) |
- |
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(3) |
- |
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(3) |
- |
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
31 |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(3) |
- |
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
32 |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(3) |
- |
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(2½) |
½-½ |
33 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(2½) |
- |
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(2½) |
- |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
35 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2½) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(2½) |
- |
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
37 |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(2½) |
- |
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
38 |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
39 |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(2) |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
40 |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(2) |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(2) |
½-½ |
41 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(2) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(2) |
½-½ |
42 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(2) |
- |
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(2) |
½-½ |
43 |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(2) |
- |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(2) |
½-½ |
44 |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(2) |
- |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
45 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(2) |
- |
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
46 |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(1½) |
- |
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(1½) |
- |
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
48 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
49 |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(1) |
- |
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
50 |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(1) |
- |
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
51 |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
- |
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(6) |
- |
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(6) |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(5½) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(5½) |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(6) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(5) |
- |
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(5) |
- |
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(5) |
- |
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(5) |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(5) |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(5) |
- |
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(4½) |
- |
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(4½) |
- |
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(4½) |
- |
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(4½) |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
14 |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(4½) |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(4½) |
- |
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(4) |
- |
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(4) |
- |
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(4) |
- |
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(4) |
- |
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(4) |
- |
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(4) |
- |
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(3½) |
- |
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(4) |
½-½ |
23 |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(3½) |
- |
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(3½) |
- |
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(3½) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(3½) |
- |
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(3½) |
- |
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(3½) |
- |
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(3½) |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(3½) |
- |
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
31 |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(3) |
- |
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(3) |
½-½ |
32 |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(3) |
- |
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
33 |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(3) |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(3) |
- |
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
35 |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(3) |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
36 |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(3) |
- |
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2½) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
38 |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(2½) |
- |
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
39 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
- |
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
40 |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(2½) |
- |
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
41 |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(2½) |
- |
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
42 |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(2½) |
- |
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
43 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(2½) |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
44 |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(2½) |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
45 |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(2½) |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
46 |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(2) |
- |
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
47 |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(2) |
- |
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
48 |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(2) |
- |
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(2) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(1½) |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
51 |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(1) |
- |
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
52 |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9e tour | | | |
|
|
| | |
1 |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
(7) |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
(7) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
(6) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
(6½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
(6) |
- |
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
(6) |
- |
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
(6) |
- |
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
(6) |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
(5½) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
(6) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
(5½) |
- |
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
(5½) |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
(5½) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
(5½) |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
(5½) |
½-½ |
10 |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
(5) |
- |
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
(5) |
- |
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
(5) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
(5) |
½-½ |
13 |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
(5) |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
(5) |
- |
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
(5) |
- |
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
(4½) |
- |
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
(4½) |
- |
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
(4½) |
- |
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
19 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
(4½) |
- |
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
(4½) |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
(4½) |
½-½ |
21 |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
(4½) |
- |
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
(4½) |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
(4½) |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
(4½) |
- |
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
(4) |
- |
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
(4) |
½-½ |
25 |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
(4) |
- |
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
(4) |
½-½ |
26 |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
(4) |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
(4) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(4) |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
(4) |
- |
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
(3½) |
- |
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
|
1693 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
31 |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
(3½) |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
32 |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
(3½) |
- |
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
(3½) |
½-½ |
33 |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
(3½) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
34 |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
|
1779 |
(3½) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
35 |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
(3½) |
- |
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
(3½) |
½-½ |
36 |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
(3½) |
- |
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
37 |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
(3½) |
- |
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
38 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
(3½) |
- |
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
39 |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
(3) |
- |
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
40 |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
(3) |
- |
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
41 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
42 |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
(3) |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
43 |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
(3) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
44 |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
(2½) |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
½-½ |
45 |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
(2½) |
- |
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
46 |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
(2½) |
- |
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
47 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
(2½) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
48 |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
(2) |
- |
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
49 |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
(2) |
- |
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
50 |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
(2) |
- |
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
51 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
52 |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
(2) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
22e OPEN INTERNATIONAL DE LA FORGE DU SUD |
Dudelange, le 11 septembre 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Guliyev Namig |
GM |
2554 |
M |
Individuel |
AZE |
7 |
2 |
0 |
8.0 |
40.5 |
31.0 |
2. |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
FRA |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
39.5 |
32.0 |
3. |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
FRA |
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0 |
36.0 |
31.0 |
4. |
|
Jansa Vlastimil |
GM |
2478 |
M |
Individuel |
CZE |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
35.5 |
32.5 |
5. |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
W |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
35.5 |
30.0 |
6. |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
FRA |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
38.5 |
32.0 |
7. |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
35.5 |
30.0 |
8. |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
W |
C.E. Dudelange |
MOL |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
28.0 |
9. |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
27.0 |
10. |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
31.5 |
27.0 |
11. |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
M |
T.S.M. Schëffleng |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
31.5 |
25.5 |
12. |
|
Fargere Francois |
GM |
2492 |
M |
C.E. Longuenesse |
FRA |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
37.0 |
32.0 |
13. |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
M |
DS Echternach |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
35.0 |
31.5 |
14. |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
31.5 |
15. |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
30.0 |
16. |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
29.0 |
17. |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
MNE |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
32.5 |
28.0 |
18. |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
28.5 |
19. |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
M |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
26.0 |
20. |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
26.5 |
21. |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
26.0 |
22. |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
M |
DS Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
30.0 |
23. |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
M |
Thionville Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
29.5 |
24. |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
M |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
27.0 |
25. |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
26.5 |
26. |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
M |
1879 Handschuhsheim |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
25.0 |
27. |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
26.5 |
25.0 |
28. |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
26.0 |
25.5 |
29. |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
M |
Philidor-Hayange |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
25.0 |
30. |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
31. |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
M |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
23.0 |
32. |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
27.0 |
33. |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
M |
SC 1948 Prüm |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
28.5 |
34. |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
M |
Thionville Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
26.5 |
35. |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.5 |
36. |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
CRO |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
27.0 |
37. |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
26.0 |
38. |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
ITA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
39. |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
26.0 |
40. |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
41. |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
26.5 |
42. |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
23.5 |
43. |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
21.5 |
44. |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
45. |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
PRO |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
30.0 |
46. |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
47. |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
28.0 |
48. |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
25.5 |
49. |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
27.5 |
50. |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
M |
Turm Siersburg 1975 |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
26.0 |
51. |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
M |
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
21.0 |
52. |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
25.5 |
53. |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
24.5 |
54. |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
55. |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
POR |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
21.5 |
56. |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
24.0 |
57. |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
23.0 |
58. |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
M |
C.E. Stiring-Wendel |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
20.5 |
24.0 |
59. |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
MNE |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
20.5 |
60. |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
18.5 |
22.0 |
61. |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
M |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
29.0 |
62. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
D |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
26.5 |
63. |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
64. |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
24.0 |
65. |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
M |
Échiquier Amaytois |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
25.0 |
66. |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
23.5 |
67. |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
M |
Echiquier Maizierois |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
24.5 |
68. |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
M |
Leuven Centraal |
RUS |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
24.5 |
69. |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
ETR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
23.5 |
70. |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
ITA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
25.0 |
71. |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
22.0 |
72. |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
W |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
73. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
74. |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
M |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
22.0 |
75. |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
1779 |
M |
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
23.5 |
76. |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
1693 |
M |
Echiquier Maizierois |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
23.5 |
77. |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
M |
Individuel |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
21.5 |
78. |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
20.5 |
79. |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
KOS |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
18.0 |
80. |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
22.5 |
81. |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
21.5 |
82. |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
POR |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
19.5 |
83. |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
M |
EFE Metz |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
19.0 |
84. |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
13.0 |
19.5 |
85. |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
W |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
22.0 |
86. |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
M |
Seichamps Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
23.5 |
87. |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
21.0 |
88. |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
19.5 |
89. |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.0 |
90. |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
M |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
19.5 |
91. |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
W |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
18.0 |
92. |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
93. |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
19.0 |
94. |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
18.0 |
95. |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
19.0 |
96. |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
22.5 |
97. |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
W |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
20.5 |
98. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
D |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
19.0 |
99. |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
18.0 |
100. |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
M |
Crelel |
BEL |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
101. |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
17.5 |
102. |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
16.0 |
103. |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
8.0 |
18.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U2400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
FRA |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
39.5 |
32.0 |
2. |
|
Berend Elvira |
WGM |
2336 |
W |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0 |
35.5 |
30.0 |
3. |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
35.5 |
30.0 |
4. |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
W |
C.E. Dudelange |
MOL |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
28.0 |
5. |
|
Schneider Bernd |
FM |
2244 |
M |
SC Untergrombach 46 |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
32.0 |
27.0 |
6. |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5 |
31.5 |
27.0 |
7. |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
GER |
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5 |
31.5 |
25.5 |
8. |
|
Körholz Ludger |
IM |
2276 |
M |
DS Echternach |
GER |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
35.0 |
31.5 |
9. |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
31.5 |
10. |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
29.0 |
11. |
|
Wagener Claude |
FM |
2254 |
M |
DS Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
30.0 |
12. |
|
Le Corre Benjamin |
FM |
2307 |
M |
Echiquier Tourangeau |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
29.5 |
27.0 |
13. |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
CRO |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
27.0 |
14. |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
PRO |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4.5 |
30.5 |
30.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U2200 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
30.0 |
2. |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
MNE |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
32.5 |
28.0 |
3. |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
28.5 |
4. |
|
Römhild Marcus |
|
2115 |
M |
LSV Turm Lippstadt |
GER |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
30.0 |
26.0 |
5. |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
29.0 |
26.5 |
6. |
|
Reymann Cedric |
|
2145 |
M |
Thionville Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
31.5 |
29.5 |
7. |
|
Monaville Guy |
|
2139 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
28.5 |
27.0 |
8. |
|
Seibt Friedebert |
|
2025 |
M |
SC 1948 Prüm |
GER |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
28.5 |
9. |
|
Favier Alain |
|
2074 |
M |
Thionville Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
28.0 |
26.5 |
10. |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
27.0 |
28.5 |
11. |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.5 |
26.0 |
12. |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
ITA |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
26.0 |
26.0 |
13. |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
26.0 |
25.0 |
14. |
|
Kalmes René |
|
2004 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
25.5 |
15. |
|
Etienne Eric |
|
2123 |
M |
Echec et Mat Forbach |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
27.0 |
29.0 |
16. |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
23.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
26.0 |
2. |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.5 |
26.5 |
3. |
|
Schott Reimund |
|
1925 |
M |
1879 Handschuhsheim |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
28.0 |
25.0 |
4. |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
26.5 |
25.0 |
5. |
|
Aubert Bernard |
|
1931 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5.5 |
26.0 |
25.5 |
6. |
|
Blanchard Alain |
|
1834 |
M |
Philidor-Hayange |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
25.0 |
7. |
|
May Alexandre |
|
1863 |
M |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
23.0 |
8. |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
25.5 |
26.0 |
9. |
|
Piron Didier |
|
1947 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
10. |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
23.5 |
11. |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
21.5 |
12. |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
20.0 |
13. |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
28.0 |
14. |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
25.0 |
25.5 |
15. |
|
Giorgetti Cyril |
|
1944 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
24.0 |
27.5 |
16. |
|
Lukas Hubertus |
|
1807 |
M |
Turm Siersburg 1975 |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
26.0 |
17. |
|
Densing Gerd |
|
1867 |
M |
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
23.5 |
21.0 |
18. |
|
Nauts Patrick |
|
1970 |
M |
Namur Échecs |
BEL |
2 |
5 |
2 |
4.5 |
22.5 |
24.5 |
19. |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
POR |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
21.5 |
20. |
|
Dambiermont Marc |
|
1853 |
M |
Échiquier Amaytois |
BEL |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.5 |
25.0 |
21. |
|
Ludewig Robert |
|
1911 |
M |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
20.0 |
22.0 |
22. |
|
Emser Heinrich |
|
1962 |
M |
Individuel |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
21.5 |
23. |
|
Saysouk Christophe |
|
1845 |
M |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
21.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U1800 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5 |
24.0 |
23.5 |
2. |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.5 |
26.5 |
3. |
|
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1649 |
M |
Luxembourg 1915 |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
4. |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
21.5 |
24.0 |
5. |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
21.0 |
23.0 |
6. |
|
Toth Charles |
|
1762 |
M |
C.E. Stiring-Wendel |
FRA |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
20.5 |
24.0 |
7. |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
|
1708 |
M |
Les Pions Perlé |
MNE |
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5 |
19.5 |
20.5 |
8. |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5 |
18.5 |
22.0 |
9. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
D |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
26.5 |
10. |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
22.0 |
26.0 |
11. |
|
Bishop Peter |
|
1767 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
2 |
4 |
3 |
4.0 |
21.5 |
24.0 |
12. |
|
Schoumert Robert |
|
1753 |
M |
Echiquier Maizierois |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
24.5 |
13. |
|
Ishchukov Ivan |
|
1706 |
M |
Leuven Centraal |
RUS |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
24.5 |
14. |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
M |
Philidor Dom.-Beg. |
ETR |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
20.0 |
23.5 |
15. |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
ITA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
25.0 |
16. |
|
von Bohl Hans-Jürgen |
1779 |
M |
SC Jünkerath |
GER |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
19.5 |
23.5 |
17. |
|
Nonnenmacher Daniel |
1693 |
M |
Echiquier Maizierois |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
23.5 |
18. |
|
Weirich Eric |
|
1625 |
M |
TSP Bieles |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
17.0 |
20.5 |
19. |
|
Hasani Driton |
|
1729 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
KOS |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.5 |
18.0 |
20. |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
M |
TSM Schëffleng |
LUX |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
22.5 |
21. |
|
Leblanc Bernard |
|
1665 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
21.0 |
22. |
|
Kessler Lucien |
|
1749 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
23. |
|
Mergen Mett |
|
1749 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
16.5 |
22.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U1600 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
22.0 |
2. |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
W |
C.E. Metz Fischer |
FRA |
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
21.0 |
3. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
4. |
|
Pierrot Philippe |
|
1565 |
M |
EFE Metz |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
19.0 |
5. |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
13.0 |
19.5 |
6. |
|
Georget Sebastien |
|
1580 |
M |
Seichamps Échecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
23.5 |
7. |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
19.5 |
8. |
|
Taddei Jacques |
|
1460 |
M |
Metz Alekhine |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
19.0 |
9. |
|
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1422 |
W |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
20.5 |
10. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
D |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
12.5 |
19.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final U1400 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Ribeiro Adrien |
|
1370 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
POR |
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5 |
14.5 |
19.5 |
2. |
|
May Ludivine |
|
1397 |
W |
Vandoeuvre-Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
18.0 |
22.0 |
3. |
|
Ribeiro Michael |
|
1390 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
18.0 |
4. |
|
Donini Carlo |
|
1386 |
M |
C.E. Bettembourg |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
19.5 |
5. |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
W |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
18.0 |
6. |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
19.0 |
7. |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
18.0 |
8. |
|
Stephenne Eric |
|
1270 |
M |
Tressange Pays-Haut |
FRA |
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5 |
11.5 |
18.0 |
9. |
|
Valembois Pierre |
|
1150 |
M |
Crelel |
BEL |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
19.0 |
10. |
|
Reinhart Jean-Emile |
|
1320 |
M |
l'Echiquier de la Foret |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
17.5 |
11. |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
16.0 |
12. |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
7 |
1.5 |
8.0 |
18.5 |
19e Coupe de la Ville de Dudelange |
Dudelange, le 11 septembre 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | | C.E. Dudelange | | 2402 | | 23 | 8 | 5 | 27.0 | 149.0 |
1. |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
IM |
2390 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
39.5 |
2. |
|
Berend Elvira |
IM |
2336 |
|
6 |
2 |
1 |
7.0-2.0 |
35.5 |
3. |
|
Wirig Anthony |
GM |
2499 |
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5-2.5 |
38.5 |
4. |
|
Berend Fred |
IM |
2381 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5-2.5 |
35.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. | | Gambit Bonnevoie | | 2154 | | 20 | 5 | 11 | 22.5 | 114.0 |
1. |
|
Wians Camille |
FM |
2239 |
|
5 |
3 |
1 |
6.5-2.5 |
31.5 |
2. |
|
Filipovic Slobodan |
|
2193 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0-3.0 |
32.5 |
3. |
|
Stanic Zoran |
|
2226 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0-4.0 |
27.0 |
4. |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
|
1958 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0-4.0 |
23.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. | | Club d'Echecs Metz Fischer | | 2012 | | 21 | 2 | 13 | 22.0 | 103.0 |
1. |
|
Taddei Benoit |
FM |
2288 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-3.0 |
33.0 |
2. |
|
Carrillo Jesus |
|
2070 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-3.0 |
29.0 |
3. |
|
Micottis Dorian |
|
1843 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-3.0 |
25.0 |
4. |
|
Lupfer Anny |
|
1586 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0-5.0 |
16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. | | The Smashing Pawns Bieles | | 1969 | | 18 | 7 | 11 | 21.5 | 108.0 |
1. |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
|
2191 |
|
6 |
0 |
3 |
6.0-3.0 |
34.0 |
2. |
|
Hoegener Claude |
|
2028 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0-3.0 |
30.0 |
3. |
|
Schneider Rafael |
|
1889 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0-4.0 |
25.5 |
4. |
|
Mauer Christian |
|
1721 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5-4.5 |
18.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. | | Stanislas Echecs | | 1909 | | 17 | 8 | 11 | 21.0 | 106.5 |
1. |
|
Adrian Claude |
IM |
2292 |
|
5 |
2 |
2 |
6.0-3.0 |
34.0 |
2. |
|
Pantin Kevin |
|
1701 |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5-3.5 |
24.0 |
3. |
|
Paternoster Thibaud |
|
1666 |
|
3 |
4 |
2 |
5.0-4.0 |
23.5 |
4. |
|
Civit Pierre |
|
1977 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5-4.5 |
25.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. | | C.E. Dudelange(B) | | 2184 | | 17 | 7 | 12 | 20.5 | 115.0 |
1. |
|
Wagener Anna |
WGM |
2239 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5-2.5 |
32.0 |
2. |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
|
2156 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0-4.0 |
26.5 |
3. |
|
Prizker Boris |
|
2275 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5-4.5 |
30.5 |
4. |
|
Ackermann Robert |
|
2064 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5-4.5 |
26.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. | | T. a S. M. Schëffleng | | 1990 | | 19 | 3 | 14 | 20.5 | 96.0 |
1. |
|
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
FM |
2329 |
|
6 |
1 |
2 |
6.5-2.5 |
31.5 |
2. |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
|
1979 |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5-3.5 |
28.5 |
3. |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
|
1957 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0-4.0 |
20.0 |
4. |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
|
1693 |
|
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5-5.5 |
16.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. | | Philidor Dommeldange-Beggen | | 1935 | | 15 | 7 | 14 | 18.5 | 95.0 |
1. |
|
Karp Serge |
|
2095 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0-4.0 |
27.0 |
2. |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
|
2005 |
|
4 |
2 |
3 |
5.0-4.0 |
26.0 |
3. |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
|
1971 |
|
3 |
3 |
3 |
4.5-4.5 |
22.0 |
4. |
|
Mary Julien |
|
1669 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0-5.0 |
20.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. | | Le Cavalier Differdange | | 1871 | | 15 | 5 | 16 | 17.5 | 86.5 |
1. |
|
Feller Sébastien |
GM |
2668 |
|
5 |
4 |
0 |
7.0-2.0 |
36.0 |
2. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1748 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0-5.0 |
22.0 |
3. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0-5.0 |
16.0 |
4. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1519 |
|
2 |
1 |
6 |
2.5-6.5 |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10. | | Tressange Pays-Haut | | 1629 | | 17 | 1 | 18 | 17.5 | 75.5 |
1. |
|
Leclere Mohamed |
|
1878 |
|
5 |
1 |
3 |
5.5-3.5 |
26.5 |
2. |
|
Ramdedovic Munir |
|
1849 |
|
5 |
0 |
4 |
5.0-4.0 |
21.0 |
3. |
|
Leclerc Bernard |
|
1520 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0-5.0 |
16.0 |
4. |
|
Racine Eliane |
|
1010 |
|
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0-6.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11. | | C.E. Dudelange(C) | | 1875 | | 14 | 3 | 19 | 15.5 | 72.5 |
1. |
|
Schweitzer Marc |
|
1957 |
|
4 |
1 |
4 |
4.5-4.5 |
25.0 |
2. |
|
Schammo Jei |
|
2002 |
|
3 |
2 |
4 |
4.0-5.0 |
20.5 |
3. |
|
Turrini Paolo |
|
1790 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0-5.0 |
17.0 |
4. |
|
Funez Yannick |
|
1354 |
|
3 |
0 |
6 |
3.0-6.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12. | | Stanislas Echecs(B) | | 1465 | | 11 | 3 | 22 | 12.5 | 55.0 |
1. |
|
Richard Francois |
|
1767 |
|
4 |
0 |
5 |
4.0-5.0 |
22.0 |
2. |
|
Fallempin Remy |
|
1454 |
|
3 |
1 |
5 |
3.5-5.5 |
13.0 |
3. |
|
Allonge Nicolas |
|
1430 |
|
2 |
2 |
5 |
3.0-6.0 |
14.0 |
4. |
|
Allonge Eric |
|
1210 |
|
2 |
0 |
7 |
2.0-7.0 |
6.0 |
13e OPEN POUR JEUNES |
Dudelange, le 10 septembre 2011 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
() |
- |
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
() |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
() |
- |
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
() |
- |
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
() |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
() |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
() |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
() |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
() |
- |
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
() |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
() |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
() |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
() |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
() |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
() |
- |
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
() |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
() |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
() |
- |
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
() |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
() |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
() |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
() |
- |
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
() |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
() |
- |
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
() |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
() |
- |
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
() |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
() |
- |
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
() |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
() |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
() |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
() |
- |
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
() |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
() |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
() |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
() |
- |
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
() |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
() |
- |
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
() |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
() |
- |
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
() |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
() |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
() |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
() |
- |
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
() |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
() |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
() |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(1) |
- |
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(1) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(1) |
- |
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(1) |
- |
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(1) |
- |
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(1) |
- |
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(1) |
- |
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(1) |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(1) |
- |
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(1) |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(1) |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(1) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(1) |
- |
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(1) |
- |
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(1) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(0) |
- |
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(0) |
- |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(0) |
- |
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(0) |
- |
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(0) |
- |
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
25 |
|
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(0) |
- |
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(0) |
- |
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(0) |
- |
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(2) |
- |
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(2) |
- |
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(2) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(2) |
- |
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(2) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(2) |
- |
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(2) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(2) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(2) |
- |
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(1) |
- |
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(1) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(1) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(1) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
13 |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(1) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(1) |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(1) |
- |
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(1) |
- |
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(1) |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(1) |
- |
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(1) |
- |
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(1) |
- |
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(1) |
- |
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(1) |
- |
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(1) |
- |
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(0) |
½-½ |
29 |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(0) |
- |
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(3) |
- |
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(3) |
- |
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(3) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(2½) |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(2½) |
- |
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(2) |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(2) |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(2) |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(2) |
- |
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(2) |
½-½ |
9 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(2) |
- |
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(2) |
- |
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(2) |
- |
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(2) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(2) |
- |
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(2) |
- |
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(2) |
- |
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(2) |
- |
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(1) |
- |
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(1) |
- |
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(1) |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(1) |
- |
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(1) |
- |
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
27 |
|
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(½) |
- |
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(0) |
- |
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
31 |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(4) |
- |
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(3½) |
- |
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(3) |
- |
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(3) |
- |
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(3) |
- |
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(3) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(3) |
- |
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(3) |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(3) |
½-½ |
9 |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(3) |
- |
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(2½) |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(2½) |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(2) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(2) |
- |
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(2) |
½-½ |
14 |
|
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(2) |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(2) |
- |
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(2) |
- |
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(2) |
- |
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(2) |
- |
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(2) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(2) |
- |
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
21 |
|
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(2) |
- |
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
22 |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(2) |
- |
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(1) |
- |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
26 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(1) |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
29 |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(½) |
- |
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(4½) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(5) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(4) |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(4) |
- |
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(4) |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(3½) |
- |
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(3½) |
- |
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(3½) |
½-½ |
7 |
|
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(3) |
- |
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(3) |
- |
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(3) |
- |
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(3) |
- |
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(3) |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(3) |
- |
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(3) |
- |
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(3) |
- |
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(2½) |
- |
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(2½) |
- |
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(2½) |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(2) |
- |
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(2) |
- |
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(2) |
- |
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(2) |
- |
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
23 |
|
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(2) |
- |
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
24 |
|
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(2) |
- |
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(2) |
- |
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
28 |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(1) |
- |
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
30 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(½) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(0) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7e tour | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Biryukov Alice |
|
1720 |
(5½) |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
|
1670 |
(5) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
|
1658 |
(5) |
- |
Grziwa Dominik |
|
1592 |
(5½) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
|
1548 |
(5) |
- |
Kasel Ronaldo |
|
1574 |
(4½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Wilwert Loris |
|
1548 |
(4) |
- |
Kiebel Niklas |
|
1943 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Franzen Jonas |
|
1495 |
(4) |
- |
Pillard Valentin |
|
1680 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
|
1677 |
(4) |
- |
Krein Jana |
|
1318 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Feugier Thomas |
|
1660 |
(4) |
- |
Wulich Frederik |
|
1459 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
|
1475 |
(4) |
- |
Kajganic Fabien |
|
1660 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Casies Eliot |
|
1420 |
(4) |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
|
1616 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
10 |
|
Kasel Mario |
|
1253 |
(4) |
- |
Chalabi Max |
|
1573 |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
|
1385 |
(3½) |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
|
1303 |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
|
1599 |
(3½) |
- |
Reboud Joseph |
|
1449 |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
13 |
|
Renn Max |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
Schlenga Alexander |
|
1532 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
|
1518 |
(3) |
- |
Adrian Lucien |
|
1190 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
|
1360 |
(3) |
- |
Capaces Dylan |
|
1190 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
|
1323 |
(3) |
- |
Weber Samuel |
|
1181 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Blary Kevin |
|
1260 |
(3) |
- |
Ning Felix |
|
1116 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
Seidel Tim |
|
751 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Reiff Pit |
|
1200 |
(3) |
- |
Eicher Jens |
|
750 |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
|
892 |
(3) |
- |
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
|
1200 |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
21 |
|
Venard Gautier |
|
1310 |
(2) |
- |
Adrian Louise |
|
1433 |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
22 |
|
Cahen Alexis |
|
1240 |
(2½) |
- |
Gengler Laurent |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
23 |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
|
784 |
(2) |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
|
1241 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
24 |
|
Adrian Leopold |
|
1210 |
(2) |
- |
Casies Jules |
|
1110 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
25 |
|
Lauff Alex |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Bosoy Taja |
|
860 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
26 |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
|
1200 |
(2) |
- |
Mc Cabe Conor |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
27 |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
|
750 |
(2) |
- |
Schaul Georges |
|
1200 |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
28 |
|
Ruysschaert Anna |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
Steffes Damien |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
29 |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
|
1200 |
(1½) |
- |
Bjurström Jacob |
|
750 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
30 |
|
Samuel Martin |
|
1009 |
(1) |
- |
Schaul Tom |
|
1200 |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
31 |
|
Schreiner Bob |
|
1200 |
(1) |
- |
spielfrei |
|
|
(0) |
+ |
13e OPEN POUR JEUNES | |
Dudelange, le 10 septembre 2011 | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Meurin Patrick |
1670 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
6 |
0 |
1 |
6.0 |
26.0 |
23.5 |
2. |
|
Grziwa Dominik |
1592 |
M |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
24.5 |
3. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
1720 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
ETR |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
25.0 |
4. |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1658 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
21.5 |
5. |
|
Kasel Ronaldo |
1574 |
M |
SG Trier |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
21.5 |
21.5 |
6. |
|
Kiebel Niklas |
1943 |
M |
PST-Trier |
GER |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
23.0 |
24.0 |
7. |
|
Kajganic Fabien |
1660 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
20.0 |
8. |
|
Feugier Thomas |
1660 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
21.5 |
9. |
|
Chalabi Max |
1573 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
20.5 |
10. |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
1548 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
18.0 |
11. |
|
Pillard Valentin |
1680 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.5 |
21.5 |
12. |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
1677 |
M |
PST-Trier |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
21.5 |
13. |
|
Bissen Philippe |
1616 |
M |
Nordstad |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
19.0 |
19.0 |
14. |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1385 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ETR |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
15. |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
1599 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
16. |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
1475 |
M |
EFE de Metz |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
17. |
|
Schlenga Alexander |
1532 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
17. |
|
Franzen Jonas |
1495 |
M |
PST-Trier |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
17. |
|
Wulich Frederik |
1459 |
M |
Les Mosellans Wasserbillig |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
17. |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1303 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
21. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
1548 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
19.0 |
22. |
|
Weber Samuel |
1181 |
M |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
20.5 |
23. |
|
Krein Jana |
1318 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
24. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1518 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
16.0 |
25. |
|
Casies Eliot |
1420 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
19.0 |
26. |
|
Kasel Mario |
1253 |
M |
SG Trier |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
20.5 |
27. |
|
Blary Kevin |
1260 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
28. |
|
Reiff Pit |
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
18.0 |
29. |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
1200 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
15.0 |
30. |
|
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
31. |
|
Capaces Dylan |
1190 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
32. |
|
Reboud Joseph |
1449 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
21.5 |
33. |
|
Adrian Louise |
1433 |
W |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
16.5 |
34. |
|
Cahen Alexis |
1240 |
M |
EFE de Metz |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.0 |
35. |
|
Eicher Jens |
750 |
M |
Non licencié |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
36. |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1323 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ETR |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
18.0 |
37. |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
1360 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
19.0 |
38. |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
892 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
18.5 |
39. |
|
Ning Felix |
1116 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
39. |
|
Seidel Tim |
751 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
41. |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
750 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
42. |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
784 |
M |
SF Wadgassen/Differten |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
17.0 |
43. |
|
Adrian Lucien |
1190 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
16.5 |
44. |
|
Renn Max |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
14.0 |
45. |
|
Adrian Leopold |
1210 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
45. |
|
Lauff Alex |
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
47. |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
48. |
|
Chalabi Tom |
1241 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
19.5 |
49. |
|
Bosoy Taja |
860 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
18.0 |
50. |
|
Venard Gautier |
1310 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
14.5 |
51. |
|
Casies Jules |
1110 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
15.5 |
52. |
|
Gengler Laurent |
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
14.5 |
53. |
|
Mc Cabe Conor |
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GBR |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
54. |
|
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
55. |
|
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
56. |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
750 |
M |
Non licencié |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
13.5 |
57. |
|
Steffes Damien |
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
11.5 |
58. |
|
Schaul Tom |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
59. |
|
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
12.0 |
60. |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
NED |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
12.5 |
61. |
|
Samuel Martin |
1009 |
M |
CE Metz Fischer |
FRA |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final: U16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Grziwa Dominik |
1592 |
M |
SC 1950 Remagen |
GER |
5 |
2 |
0 |
6.0 |
25.0 |
24.5 |
2. |
|
Chalabi Max |
1573 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
20.5 |
3. |
|
Rademacher Lukas |
1677 |
M |
PST-Trier |
GER |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.0 |
21.5 |
4. |
|
van der Vegt Edwin |
1599 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
19.0 |
5. |
|
Eicher Jens |
750 |
M |
Non licencié |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
20.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final: U14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Biryukov Alice |
1720 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
ETR |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
24.5 |
25.0 |
2. |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1658 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
22.5 |
21.5 |
3. |
|
Kasel Ronaldo |
1574 |
M |
SG Trier |
GER |
5 |
1 |
1 |
5.5 |
21.5 |
21.5 |
4. |
|
Kajganic Fabien |
1660 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
22.0 |
20.0 |
5. |
|
Des Cilleuls Charles |
1548 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
18.0 |
6. |
|
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1385 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ETR |
4 |
1 |
2 |
4.5 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
7. |
|
Schlenga Alexander |
1532 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
8. |
|
Krein Jana |
1318 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
20.0 |
9. |
|
Reiff Pit |
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
13.0 |
18.0 |
10. |
|
Sakiotis Elisabetta |
1323 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
ETR |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
15.0 |
18.0 |
11. |
|
Mertes Kathrin |
892 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
18.5 |
12. |
|
Seidel Tim |
751 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
13. |
|
Lauff Alex |
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
14. |
|
Schaul Georges |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final: U12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Feugier Thomas |
1660 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
5 |
0 |
2 |
5.0 |
21.0 |
21.5 |
2. |
|
Pillard Valentin |
1680 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
2 |
1 |
5.0 |
20.5 |
21.5 |
3. |
|
Wulich Frederik |
1459 |
M |
Les Mosellans Wasserbillig |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
3. |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1303 |
M |
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
18.0 |
20.0 |
5. |
|
Wilwert Loris |
1548 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4.0 |
17.5 |
19.0 |
6. |
|
Casies Eliot |
1420 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
16.0 |
19.0 |
7. |
|
Kasel Mario |
1253 |
M |
SG Trier |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
20.5 |
8. |
|
Blary Kevin |
1260 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
15.0 |
15.0 |
9. |
|
Renn Kevin Reinhold |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
14.5 |
10. |
|
Reboud Joseph |
1449 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
17.5 |
21.5 |
11. |
|
Adrian Louise |
1433 |
W |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
13.5 |
16.5 |
12. |
|
Cahen Alexis |
1240 |
M |
EFE de Metz |
FRA |
3 |
1 |
3 |
3.5 |
12.5 |
16.0 |
13. |
|
Schlenga Fabian |
750 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
13.0 |
14. |
|
Ruysschaert Margareta |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
15.0 |
15. |
|
Bosoy Taja |
860 |
W |
PST-Trier |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
18.0 |
16. |
|
Gengler Laurent |
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
14.5 |
17. |
|
Steffes Damien |
1200 |
M |
De Sprénger Echternach |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
4.0 |
11.5 |
18. |
|
Schaul Tom |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final: U10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Weber Samuel |
1181 |
M |
SC Flörsheim 1921 |
GER |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
20.5 |
2. |
|
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1518 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
17.0 |
16.0 |
3. |
|
Ounnoughene Gregoire |
1360 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
14.0 |
19.0 |
4. |
|
Ning Felix |
1116 |
M |
Eggenstein-Leopoldshafen |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
17.0 |
5. |
|
Adrian Lucien |
1190 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
16.5 |
6. |
|
Renn Max |
1200 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
11.0 |
14.0 |
7. |
|
Mc Cabe Conor |
1200 |
M |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
GBR |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
15.0 |
8. |
|
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
M |
C.E. Dudelange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
14.5 |
9. |
|
Bjurström Jacob |
750 |
M |
Non licencié |
GER |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
13.5 |
10. |
|
Ruysschaert Anna |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
LUX |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
12.0 |
11. |
|
Van Gemert Daphne |
1200 |
W |
Gambit Bonnevoie |
NED |
1 |
1 |
5 |
1.5 |
4.5 |
12.5 |
12. |
|
Samuel Martin |
1009 |
M |
CE Metz Fischer |
FRA |
1 |
0 |
6 |
1.0 |
5.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final: U8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Ciccoli Theo |
1475 |
M |
EFE de Metz |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
19.0 |
22.0 |
2. |
|
Biryukov Sasha |
1200 |
W |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
15.0 |
3. |
|
Capaces Dylan |
1190 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
4 |
0 |
3 |
4.0 |
11.0 |
16.5 |
4. |
|
Ewerhardy Moritz |
784 |
M |
SF Wadgassen/Differten |
GER |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
12.0 |
17.0 |
5. |
|
Adrian Leopold |
1210 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
3 |
0 |
4 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
14.0 |
6. |
|
Chalabi Tom |
1241 |
M |
Le Cavalier Differdange |
LUX |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
19.5 |
7. |
|
Venard Gautier |
1310 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
10.0 |
14.5 |
8. |
|
Casies Jules |
1110 |
M |
Stanislas Echecs |
FRA |
2 |
0 |
5 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
15.5 |
Posted by Pierre
Monday, May 23, 2011 3:02:00 PM