CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (09/10/2004) |
DUDELANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 10—6 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1319 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 12—4 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 4—12 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
1—3 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
1—3 |
Weis André |
1200 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1460 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1477 |
1—3 |
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 6—10 |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1766 |
1—3 |
Eby Aurélie |
1205 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
3—1 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
1—3 |
2e tour (23/10/2004) |
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 4—12 |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 10—6 |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
3—1 |
Janssen Sander |
1603 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
1—3 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
3—1 |
Apel Yurica |
1460 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
3—1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 12—4 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
- |
Eby Aurélie |
1205 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 8—8 |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
3—1 |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
1—3 |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
1—3 |
3e tour (23/10/2004) |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 12—4 |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
3—1 |
Janssen Sander |
1603 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
3—1 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
3—1 |
Apel Yurica |
1460 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 4—12 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
1—3 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
1—3 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 8—8 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
3—1 |
Dupont Maro |
1440 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Thoma Felix |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 9—7 |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
3—1 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
1—3 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
2—2 |
4e tour (04/12/2004) |
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 7—9 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
2—2 |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
1—3 |
Müller Bob |
1200 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 6—8 |
Agovlc Rizo |
1766 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1819 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1603 |
3—0 ff |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 10—6 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
- |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
3—1 |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Weis André |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUOELANGE I | | 8—8 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
3—1 |
5e tour (04/12/2004) |
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 7—8 |
Agovic Rizo |
1766 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
3—1 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 10—6 |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
3—1 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
1—3 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
3—1 |
Weis André |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 5—10 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1819 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
3—1 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
1—3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schräm Philippe |
1565 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 8—8 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
1—3 |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
3—1 |
6e tour (22/01/2005) |
DUDELANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 6—9 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
2—2 |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
1—3 |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 11—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
2—2 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Schräm Philippe |
1565 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DUDELANGE I | | 6—10 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
1—3 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1442 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
1—3 |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 12—4 |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
3—1 |
7e tour (22/01/2005) |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 12—3 |
Stell-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
3—1 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
- |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 11—5 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Dupont Maro |
1440 |
- |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 2—12 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
1—3 |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 10—6 |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
3—1 |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
- |
Korman Ewgenija |
1442 |
1—3 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
3—1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
1 |
|
Differdange 1 |
13 |
78 |
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine |
10 |
61 |
3 |
|
Differdange 2 |
9 |
64 |
4 |
|
Dudelange 1 |
9 |
61 |
5 |
|
Echternach 1 |
7 |
51 |
6 |
|
Schifflange |
4 |
46 |
7 |
|
Differdange 3 |
2 |
39 |
8 |
|
Dudelange 2 |
2 |
38 |
CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (09/10/2004) |
DUDELANGE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 8—8 |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
- |
Blaise Julie |
1220 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
- |
François Loïc |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 11—4 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Schroeder Dennis |
1200 |
2—2 |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
3—1 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Felix |
1200 |
3—1 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 2—12 |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
0—3 ff |
Sequeiros Matheus |
1200 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
0—3 ff |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
1—3 |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
1—3 |
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 5—11 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
2—2 |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1260 |
1—3 |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1214 |
1—3 |
Schlesser Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Kirsch Jeff |
1200 |
1—3 |
2e tour (23/10/2004) |
WASSERBILLIG I | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—10 |
Blaise Julie |
1220 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
1—3 |
François Loïc |
1200 |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
3—1 |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
- |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
1—3 |
Thommes Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 9—6 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 4—10 |
Steffen François |
1214 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 0—12 |
3e tour (23/10/2004) |
BONNEVOIE I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 7—8 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
Blaise Julie |
1220 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
- |
François Loïc |
1200 |
1—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 10—5 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
3—1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
- |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
3—1 |
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
1—3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 10—4 |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1214 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3-0 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 12—0 |
4e tour (04/12/2004) |
WASSERBILLIG I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 4—11 |
François Loïc |
1200 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
2—2 |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
1—3 |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Fusenig Yann |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 7—4 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
1—3 |
Wirtz Raphael |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 5—10 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
3—1 |
Rollinger Felix |
1200 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 0—12 |
5e tour (04/12/2004) |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 9—3 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
François Loïc |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
Wirtz Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 6—10 |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
3—1 |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
1—3 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
1—3 |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
- |
Lemaire Raphael |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
BONNEVOIE I | | - | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 6—0 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
FF |
|
|
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | - | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 7—5 |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
- |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
1—3 |
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Rollinger Felix |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
|
FF |
|
0—0 |
6e tour (22/01/2005) |
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 7—9 |
François Loïc |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
2—2 |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1—3 |
Kunz Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
3—1 |
Thommes Fabien |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 10—6 |
Siebenaier Tom |
1402 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
3—1 |
Lemaire Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
1—3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 4—12 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
1—3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
1—3 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
1—3 |
7e tour (22/01/2005) |
DUDELANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 10—6 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
3—1 |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
3—1 |
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 8—8 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
3—1 |
Steffen François |
1214 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
1—3 |
Wirtz Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 12—4 |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
- |
Lemaire Raphael |
1200 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie |
8 |
56 |
2 |
|
Junglinster |
8 |
50 |
3 |
|
Dudelange 3 |
7 |
47 |
4 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen |
7 |
43 |
5 |
|
Echternach 2 |
6 |
43 |
6 |
|
Differdange 4 |
3 |
37 |
7 |
|
Wasserbillig |
3 |
36 |
8 |
|
Schifflange 2 |
retiré |
CHAMPIONNAT "RC U20" PAR ÉQUIPES |
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 9 janvier 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | | |
1 | | Differdange I | 1940 | 10- 0 | 19.0 | 26.00 |
|
|
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
|
4.5 |
13.25 |
|
|
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
|
5.0 |
14.50 |
|
|
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
|
5.0 |
13.00 |
|
|
Sequira Ivo |
1775 |
|
4.5 |
10.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | 1568 | 8 - 2 | 12.0 | 30.00 |
|
|
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
|
4.0 |
12.50 |
|
|
Linster Ben |
1475 |
|
2.0 |
16.00 |
|
|
Apel Yurica |
1486 |
|
3.5 |
14.50 |
|
|
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
|
2.5 |
15.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Differdange II | 1582 | 6 - 4 | 14.0 | 30.00 |
|
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
|
3.5 |
10.50 |
|
|
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
|
3.5 |
13.00 |
|
|
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
|
3.0 |
15.50 |
|
|
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
|
4.0 |
11.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Bonnevoie I | 1479 | 6 - 4 | 12.0 | 26.00 |
|
|
Serban David |
1720 |
|
3.0 |
11.00 |
|
|
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
|
2.0 |
12.00 |
|
|
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
|
3.5 |
11.50 |
|
|
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
|
3.5 |
12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | 1295 | 6 - 4 | 9.5 | 20.00 |
|
|
Schroeder Ken |
1343 |
|
0.0 |
12.50 |
|
|
Nickels Max |
1220 |
|
1.5 |
10.00 |
|
|
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
|
3.0 |
7.00 |
|
|
Meisch Tanguy |
1289 |
|
2.0 |
8.50 |
|
|
Apel Laryana |
1286 |
|
3.0 |
9.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Dudelange I | 1482 | 4 - 6 | 11.0 | 32.00 |
|
|
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
|
3.0 |
12.00 |
|
|
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
|
3.5 |
11.50 |
|
|
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
|
2.0 |
15.50 |
|
|
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
|
2.5 |
13.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | | Dudelange II | 1236 | 4 - 6 | 7.0 | 22.00 |
|
|
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
|
3.0 |
8.50 |
|
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
|
2.0 |
9.50 |
|
|
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
|
1.0 |
10.50 |
|
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
|
1.0 |
12.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | | Differdange III | 1200 | 4 - 6 | 6.5 | 16.00 |
|
|
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
|
0.5 |
12.00 |
|
|
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
|
1.0 |
12.50 |
|
|
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
|
3.0 |
7.00 |
|
|
Thiery Paul |
1200 |
|
2.0 |
9.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | | Schifflange I | 1392 | 2 - 8 | 6.0 | 26.00 |
|
|
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
|
1.5 |
12.50 |
|
|
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
|
3.5 |
11.50 |
|
|
Ramdedovic Amer |
1200 |
|
1.0 |
14.50 |
|
|
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
|
0.0 |
16.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | | Dudelange III | 1200 | 0 -10 | 3.0 | 22.00 |
|
|
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
|
1.0 |
9.50 |
|
|
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
|
0.0 |
11.50 |
|
|
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
|
0.0 |
10.50 |
|
|
Pauchet Tim |
1200 |
|
2.0 |
9.50 |
CHAMPIONNAT "RC U16" PAR ÉQUIPES |
Dudelange, le 24 avril 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange 1 | 1763 | | () | - | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | | () | 4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
|
() |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1474 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
|
() |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1485 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
|
() |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
|
() |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Schifflange | 1312 | | () | - | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | | () | 3 - 1 |
1 |
|
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
|
() |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
|
() |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1560 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
|
() |
- |
Wirtz Raphael |
1243 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
() |
- |
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | | () | - | Junglinster | 1292 | | () | 1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
|
() |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
|
() |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
|
() |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
|
() |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
() |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Differdange 3 | 1218 | | () | - | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | | () | 0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Charpentier Julien |
1217 |
|
() |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Joshi Samruddhi |
1255 |
|
() |
- |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
|
() |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1358 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
() |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1275 |
|
() |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | libre | | | () | - | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | | () | 0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Junglinster | 1292 | | (2) | - | Differdange 1 | 1763 | | (2) | 0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
|
(1) |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
|
(1) |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
|
(1) |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | | (2) | - | Schifflange | 1312 | | (2) | 2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
|
(1) |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Nickels Max |
1200 |
|
(1) |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
|
(0) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Bouzek Lindsay |
1358 |
|
(1) |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Apel Laryana |
1275 |
|
(1) |
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | | (2) | - | Differdange 2 | 1360 | | (0) | 0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
|
(0) |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | | (0) | - | Differdange 3 | 1218 | | (0) | 2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
|
(0) |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1217 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Schneider Raphael |
1560 |
|
(1) |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1255 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Wirtz Raphael |
1243 |
|
(0) |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
|
(0) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | | (0) | - | libre | | | (0) | 4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange 1 | 1763 | | (4) | - | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | | (4) | 4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
|
(2) |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
|
(2) |
- |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
|
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
|
(2) |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1358 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
|
(2) |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1275 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | | (2) | - | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | | (2) | 3 - 1 |
1 |
|
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
|
(1) |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
|
(1) |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1560 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
|
(2) |
- |
Wirtz Raphael |
1243 |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
(1) |
- |
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | | (2) | - | Junglinster | 1292 | | (2) | 2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Dupont Marc |
1474 |
|
(0) |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Kremer Gilles |
1485 |
|
(0) |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
|
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
|
(0) |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Schifflange | 1312 | | (2) | - | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | | (2) | 2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
|
(1) |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
|
(½) |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
|
(1) |
- |
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
|
(0) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
(2) |
- |
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Differdange 3 | 1218 | | (0) | - | libre | | | (0) | 4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Schifflange | 1312 | | (4) | - | Differdange 1 | 1763 | | (6) | 0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
|
(2) |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
|
(½) |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
|
(1½) |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
(3) |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | | (4) | - | Differdange 2 | 1360 | | (4) | 1 - 0 |
1 |
|
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
|
(2) |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Nickels Max |
1200 |
|
(1½) |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
|
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Bouzek Lindsay |
1358 |
|
(2) |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Apel Laryana |
1275 |
|
(1) |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Differdange 3 | 1218 | | (2) | - | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | | (3) | 1 - 0 |
1 |
|
Charpentier Julien |
1217 |
|
(0) |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1474 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Joshi Samruddhi |
1255 |
|
(1) |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1485 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
|
(½) |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
|
(1) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
|
(0) |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Junglinster | 1292 | | (3) | - | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | | (2) | 3 |
1 |
|
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
|
(2) |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
|
(1) |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
|
(2) |
- |
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
|
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | | (2) | - | libre | | | (0) | 4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange 1 | 1763 | | (8) | - | Differdange 2 | 1360 | | (6) | 3 - 1 |
1 |
|
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
|
(4) |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
|
(4) |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
|
(4) |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
|
(4) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
|
(4) |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | | (5) | - | Schifflange | 1312 | | (4) | 2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Dupont Marc |
1474 |
|
(1) |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
|
(2) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kremer Gilles |
1485 |
|
(2) |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
|
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
|
(1½) |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
|
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
|
(0) |
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | | (4) | - | Junglinster | 1292 | | (5) | ½-3½ |
1 |
|
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
|
(2) |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Schneider Raphael |
1560 |
|
(1) |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
|
(1) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Wirtz Raphael |
1243 |
|
(½) |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
|
(1) |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
|
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | | (2) | - | Differdange 3 | 1218 | | (2) | 0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
|
(0) |
- |
Charpentier Julien |
1217 |
|
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
|
(2) |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1255 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
|
(½) |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
|
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
|
(0) |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
(½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | libre | | | (0) | - | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | | (4) | 0 - 1 |
CHAMPIONNAT "RC U16" PAR ÉQUIPES |
Dudelange le 24 avril 2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | | | | | |
1. | | Differdange 1 | 1763 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10- 0 | 19.0 |
1. |
|
Wagner Steven |
2000 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0-0.0 |
12.0 |
2. |
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1713 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
10.5 |
3. |
|
Joshi Utkarsh |
1721 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0-0.0 |
12.0 |
4. |
|
Schram Philippe |
1619 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0-0.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. | | Junglinster | 1292 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7 - 3 | 11.5 |
1. |
|
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
11.0 |
2. |
|
Royer Sylvie |
1388 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5-3.5 |
14.5 |
3. |
|
Ramsden Charlie |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
11.5 |
4. |
|
Zanier Christophe |
1229 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
8.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 12.0 |
1. |
|
Bakalarz Janet |
1557 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
13.0 |
2. |
|
Schuster Tom |
1443 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
10.5 |
3. |
|
Bakalarz Bianca |
1241 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-1.0 |
10.0 |
4. |
|
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1338 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6 - 4 | 11.5 |
1. |
|
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
10.0 |
2. |
|
Nickels Max |
1200 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5-2.5 |
10.5 |
3. |
|
Bouzek Lindsay |
1358 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
13.5 |
4. |
|
Apel Laryana |
1275 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. | | Dudelange 1 | 1317 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6 - 4 | 11.0 |
1. |
|
Dupont Marc |
1474 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
12.0 |
2. |
|
Kremer Gilles |
1485 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0-1.0 |
8.0 |
3. |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5-2.5 |
11.5 |
4. |
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0-3.0 |
14.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. | | Schifflange | 1312 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 - 5 | 9.0 |
1. |
|
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0-3.0 |
11.0 |
2. |
|
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
0.5-4.5 |
12.0 |
3. |
|
Di Ronco Davide |
1282 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5-2.5 |
9.5 |
4. |
|
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
4.0-0.0 |
8.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. | | Differdange 3 | 1218 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 6 | 10.5 |
1. |
|
Charpentier Julien |
1217 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0-3.0 |
6.0 |
2. |
|
Joshi Samruddhi |
1255 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
8.0 |
3. |
|
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
2.0-2.0 |
4.5 |
4. |
|
Brassel David |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.5-1.5 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8. | | Dommeldange-Beggen | 1381 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 - 6 | 9.0 |
1. |
|
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
9.0 |
2. |
|
Schneider Raphael |
1560 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5-2.5 |
8.0 |
3. |
|
Wirtz Raphael |
1243 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5-3.5 |
10.5 |
4. |
|
Hein |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0-3.0 |
11.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9. | | Dudelange 2 | 1204 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 - 8 | 6.5 |
1. |
|
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0-4.0 |
9.0 |
2. |
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0-2.0 |
8.0 |
3. |
|
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
0.5-3.5 |
10.5 |
4. |
|
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0-3.0 |
11.5 |
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, December 10, 2011 12:12:00 AM