Championnat Interclub Jeunes 2007/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (13/10/2007) |
Junglinster 1 | | | Dommeldange-Beggen | | 7-9 |
Christidis Simos |
1540 |
- |
Atashpendar Arshi |
1600 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1369 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1768 |
1-3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitro |
1456 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1285 |
3-1 |
Zanier Christophe |
1390 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 1 | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | 4-12 |
Poscic Mark |
1603 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2061 |
1-3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1260 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1605 |
1-3 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1361 |
1-3 |
Dording Fränz |
1263 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1359 |
1-3 |
2e tour (13/10/2007) |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | | Dommeldange-Beggen | | 6-10 |
Apel Yurica |
1605 |
- |
Atashpendar Arshi |
1600 |
1-3 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1361 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1768 |
1-3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1359 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1285 |
1-3 |
Nickels Max |
1344 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 1 | | | Junglinster 1 | | 5-11 |
Poscic Mark |
1603 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1540 |
2-2 |
Krippler Nadia |
1260 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1369 |
1-3 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1456 |
1-3 |
Dording Fränz |
1263 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1390 |
1-3 |
3e tour (19/01/2008) |
Dommeldange-Beggen | | | Differdange 1 | | 8-8 |
Atashpendar Arshi |
1600 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1964 |
1-3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1768 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1603 |
3-1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1285 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1577 |
1-3 |
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 1 | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | 4-12 |
Christidis Simos |
1540 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2061 |
1-3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1456 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1605 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1369 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1361 |
1-3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1385 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1359 |
1-3 |
4e tour (19/01/2008) |
Dommeldange-Beggen | | | Junglinster 1 | | 10-6 |
Atashpendar Arshi |
1600 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1540 |
3-1 |
Schneider Rafael |
1768 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1456 |
3-1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1285 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1369 |
1-3 |
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1385 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | | Differdange 1 | | 8-8 |
Linster Philippe |
2061 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1964 |
3-1 |
Apel Yurica |
1605 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1603 |
1-3 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1361 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1577 |
1-3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1359 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3-1 |
5e tour (08/03/2008) |
Dommeldange-Beggen | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | 10-6 |
Atashpendar Arshi |
1739 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2109 |
1-3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1808 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1637 |
3-1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1492 |
- |
Patako Zemplen |
1447 |
3-1 |
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1396 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 1 | | | Differdange 1 | | 6-10 |
Christidis Simos |
1491 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1701 |
1-3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1411 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1563 |
1-3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1394 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
1-3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1373 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1241 |
3-1 |
6e tour (08/03/2008) |
Differdange 1 | | | Dommeldange-Beggen | | 8-8 |
Poscic Mark |
1701 |
|
Atashpendar Arshi |
1739 |
3-1 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
|
Schneider Rafael |
1808 |
1-3 |
Schuster Tom |
1563 |
|
Gomez Daniel |
1492 |
3-1 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1241 |
|
Jagiello Robert |
1313 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | | | Junglinster 1 | | 10-6 |
Linster Philippe |
2109 |
|
Christidis Simos |
1491 |
3-1 |
Apel Yurica |
1637 |
|
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1411 |
3-1 |
Patako Zemplen |
1447 |
|
Royer Sylvie |
1394 |
1-3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1359 |
|
Christidis Ioannis |
1373 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen 1 |
10 |
55 |
2. |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
7 |
54 |
3. |
|
Junglinster 1 |
2 |
40 |
4. |
|
Differdange 1 |
5 |
43 |
Championnat Interclub Jeunes 2007/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (13/10/2007) |
Differdange 2 | | | Junglinster 2 | | 08-08 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1385 |
3-1 |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1283 |
3-1 |
Rolgen Frank |
1216 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1252 |
1-3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
- |
Martin Alexander |
1234 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 1 | | | Echternach 1 | | 04-12 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1587 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1603 |
1-3 |
Brisbois Nicolas |
1250 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1205 |
1-3 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1258 |
1-3 |
Gampierakis Nicolas |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange 1 | | | Dudelange 2 | | 12-02 |
Kremer Gilles |
1548 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1287 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1350 |
- |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
3-1 |
Thoma Jim |
1281 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Kremer Nadine |
1341 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
2e tour (13/10/2007) |
Differdange 2 | | | Bonnevoie 1 | | 09-07 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1587 |
3-1 |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
- |
Brisbois Nicolas |
1250 |
2-2 |
Rolgen Frank |
1216 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
1-3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
- |
Gampierakis Nicolas |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach 1 | | | Dudelange 1 | | 10-06 |
Braas Patrick |
1603 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1548 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1205 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1350 |
3-1 |
Schomer Vic |
1258 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1281 |
3-1 |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1341 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 2 | | | Dudelange 2 | | 10-04 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1385 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1287 |
1-3 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1252 |
- |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
3-1 |
Martin Alexander |
1234 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
Fusenig Yann |
1200 |
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
3e tour (19/01/2008) |
Bonnevoie 1 | | | Junglinster 2 | | 03-12 |
Krier Alain |
1200 |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1376 |
1-3 |
Wainer Robert |
1200 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1222 |
1-3 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1252 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Martin Alexander |
1234 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange 1 | | | Differdange 2 | | 07-08 |
Kremer Gilles |
1548 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1350 |
- |
Rolgen Frank |
1216 |
1-3 |
Thoma Jim |
1281 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
3-1 |
ff |
|
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange 2 | | | Echternach 1 | | 00-12 |
4e tour 4 (19/01/2008) |
Bonnevoie 1 | | | Dudelange 1 | | 03-09 |
Krier Alain |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1548 |
1-3 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1350 |
1-3 |
Wainer Robert |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1281 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 2 | | | Echternach 1 | | 07-09 |
Ramsden Charlie |
1376 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1603 |
1-3 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1252 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1205 |
1-3 |
Krier Serge |
1222 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1258 |
3-1 |
Martin Alexander |
1234 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1259 |
2-2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 2 | | | Dudelange 2 | | 12-00 |
5e tour (08/03/2008) |
Dudelange 1 | | | Junglinster 2 | | 12-04 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1354 |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1379 |
3-1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1378 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1270 |
3-1 |
Thoma Jim |
1276 |
- |
Martin Alexander |
1257 |
3-1 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1251 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1285 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach 1 | | | Differdange 2 | | 10-06 |
Braas Patrick |
1697 |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
3-1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1278 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3-1 |
Schomer Vic |
1295 |
- |
Suljevic Medin |
1200 |
1-3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1310 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 1 libre | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
CLASSEMENT |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Echternach 1 |
8 |
41 |
2 |
|
Differdange 2 |
5 |
31 |
3 |
|
Dudelange 1 |
4 |
34 |
4 |
|
Junglinster 2 |
3 |
31 |
5 |
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
0 |
17 |
|
|
Dudelange 2 |
éliminé |
Championnat Interclub Jeunes 2007/08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 |
|
1er tour (13/10/2007) |
Echternach 2 | | | Junglinster 3 | | 04-04 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1210 |
- |
Goedert Nicolas |
1200 |
3-1 |
Kirchen Francis |
1248 |
- |
Bonet Guillem |
1200 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
ff |
|
- |
ff |
|
0-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 libre | | | Schifflange libre | | |
2e tour (13/10/2007) |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 | | | Echternach 2 | | 10-04 |
Apel Laryana |
1245 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1210 |
3-1 |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
- |
Kirchen Francis 1248 |
|
1-3 |
|
|
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
- |
ff |
|
3-0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 3 libre | | | Schifflange libre | | |
3e tour (19/01/2008) |
Echternach 2 | | | Schifflange | | 11-05 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1210 |
- |
Jenn Felix |
1260 |
2-2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1259 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1200 |
3-1 |
Kirchen Francis |
1248 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1224 |
3-1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
- |
Pütz Philippe |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster 3 | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 | | 12:00 |
4e tour 4 (19/01/2008) |
Schifflange | | | Junglinster 3 | | 10-06 |
Jenn Felix |
1260 |
- |
Markus Sander |
1200 |
3-1 |
Greger Katharina |
1200 |
- |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
3-1 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1224 |
- |
Fusenig Yann |
1200 |
1-3 |
Pütz Philippe |
1200 |
- |
Hamzeh Sascha |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 libre | | | Echternach 2 libre | | |
5e tour (08/03/2008) |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 | | | Schifflange | | |
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
- |
Jenn Felix |
1276 |
1-3 |
Apel Laryana |
1321 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1200 |
1-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1224 |
0-3 |
ff |
|
- |
Pütz Philippe |
1200 |
0-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach 2 libre | | | Junglinster 3 libre | | |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Schifflange |
4 |
27 |
2 |
|
Junglinster 3 |
3 |
22 |
3 |
|
Echternach 2 |
3 |
19 |
4 |
|
Esch 2 |
2 |
12 |
|
|
Bonnevoie 2 |
retiré |
Championnat Rapid Chess U20 par équipes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch, le 4 mai 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
Schifflange I | | | Dudelange I | | 6-10 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1381 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1218 |
1-3 |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
1-3 |
Pütz Philippe |
1276 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1236 |
3-1 |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1243 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Differdange I | | 4-12 |
Schuster Tom |
1733 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1617 |
1-3 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2148 |
1-3 |
Wolff Chris |
1626 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1215 |
1-3 |
Pires De Carvalho Edi |
1200 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
1-3 |
2e tour |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange I | | 12-4 |
Apel Yurica |
1218 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1625 |
3-1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1378 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
3-1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1236 |
- |
Pütz Philippe |
1424 |
3-1 |
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
- |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
3-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Differdange II | | 9-7 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1617 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1381 |
1-3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3-1 |
Thoma Jim |
1215 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1276 |
2-2 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1243 |
- |
Pires De Carvalho Edi |
1200 |
3-1 |
3e tour |
Differdange II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 6-10 |
Schuster Tom |
1625 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1617 |
3-1 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1378 |
1-3 |
Wolff Chris |
1424 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1215 |
1-3 |
Pires De Carvalho Edi |
1200 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 12-4 |
Poscic Mark |
1381 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1733 |
3-1 |
Wagner Steven |
2148 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
3-1 |
Schram Philippe |
1276 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1626 |
3-1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1243 |
3-1 |
4e tour |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange I | | 5-11 |
Apel Yurica |
1733 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1625 |
2-2 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1378 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2148 |
1-3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1626 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1424 |
1-3 |
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange II | | 7-9 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1617 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1218 |
1-3 |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3-1 |
Pütz Philippe |
1215 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1236 |
2-2 |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
- |
Pires De Carvalho Edi |
1200 |
1-3 |
5e tour |
Dudelange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 4-12 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1625 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1381 |
1-3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1378 |
1-3 |
Thoma Jim |
1424 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1276 |
1-3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1243 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
1-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange I | | 12-4 |
Poscic Mark |
1218 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1733 |
3-1 |
Wagner Steven |
2148 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
3-1 |
Schram Philippe |
1236 |
- |
Pütz Philippe |
1626 |
3-1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
- |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
3-1 |
Championnat Rapid Chess U20 par équipe |
Esch-sur Alzette, le 4 mai 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | | Differdange I | 1782 | 4G12 | | 3H12 | 2G11 | 5H12 | 8 | 47.0 |
|
|
Poscic Mark |
1733 |
9W1 |
|
17S1 |
1W½ |
5S1 |
11.0 |
24.50 |
|
|
Wagner Steven |
2148 |
10S1 |
|
18W1 |
2S1 |
6W1 |
12.0 |
28.00 |
|
|
Schram Philippe |
1626 |
11W1 |
|
19S1 |
3W1 |
7S1 |
12.0 |
28.00 |
|
|
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
12S1 |
|
20W1 |
4S1 |
8W1 |
12.0 |
28.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1434 | | 5H12 | 4G10 | 1H5 | 3G12 | 6 | 39.0 |
|
|
Apel Yurica |
1625 |
|
5S1 |
9W0 |
13S½ |
17W1 |
9.0 |
15.50 |
|
|
Pataki Zemplen |
1378 |
|
6W1 |
10S1 |
14W0 |
18S1 |
10.0 |
18.00 |
|
|
Meisch Tanguy |
1424 |
|
7S1 |
11W1 |
15S0 |
19W1 |
10.0 |
18.00 |
|
|
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
|
8W1 |
12S1 |
16W0 |
20S1 |
10.0 |
18.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. | | Dudelange | 1330 | 5G10 | 4H9 | 1G4 | | 2H4 | 4 | 27.0 |
|
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1381 |
5W1 |
9S0 |
13W0 |
|
1S0 |
6.0 |
4.00 |
|
|
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
6S1 |
10W1 |
14S0 |
|
2W0 |
8.0 |
10.00 |
|
|
Thoma Jim |
1276 |
7W0 |
11S½ |
15W0 |
|
3S0 |
5.0 |
3.00 |
|
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1243 |
8S1 |
12W1 |
16S0 |
|
4W0 |
8.0 |
10.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. | | Differdange II | 1308 | 1H4 | 3G7 | 2H6 | 5G9 | | 2 | 26.0 |
|
|
Schuster Tom |
1617 |
13S0 |
17W1 |
1S1 |
5W1 |
|
10.0 |
19.00 |
|
|
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
14W0 |
18S0 |
2W0 |
6S0 |
|
4.0 |
0.00 |
|
|
Wolff Chris |
1215 |
15S0 |
19W½ |
3S0 |
7W½ |
|
6.0 |
6.00 |
|
|
Pires De Carvalho Edi |
1200 |
16W0 |
20S0 |
4W0 |
8S1 |
|
6.0 |
4.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. | | Schifflange | 1222 | 3H6 | 2G4 | | 4H7 | 1G4 | 0 | 21.0 |
|
|
Ramdedovic Amer |
1218 |
17S0 |
1W0 |
|
9S0 |
13W0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |
|
|
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
18W0 |
2S0 |
|
10W1 |
14S0 |
6.0 |
4.00 |
|
|
Pütz Philippe |
1236 |
19S1 |
3W0 |
|
11S½ |
15W0 |
7.0 |
8.00 |
|
|
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
20W0 |
4S0 |
|
12W0 |
16S0 |
4.0 |
0.00 |
Championnat Rapid Chess U16 par équipes |
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 25 mai 2008 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange I | 1543 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 53.0 |
|
|
Poscic Mark |
1733 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1622 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14.0 |
40.0 |
|
|
Schuster Tom |
1617 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
13.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
13.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Echternach | 1318 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8.0 | 50.0 |
|
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1446 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
41.0 |
|
|
Schomer Vic |
1283 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10.0 |
34.0 |
|
|
Manzoni Daniel |
1304 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
Oberweis Noah |
1240 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
11.0 |
35.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Dommeldange-Beggen/mixte | 1475 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 43.0 |
|
|
Schneider Raphael |
1826 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14.0 |
40.0 |
|
|
Jagiello Robert |
1455 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
10.0 |
46.0 |
|
|
Royer Sylvie |
1417 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
14.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
Lallemang Yakub |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
5.0 |
46.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Dudelange | 1357 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 42.0 |
|
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1381 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.0 |
39.0 |
|
|
Kremer Nadine |
1421 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
10.0 |
36.0 |
|
|
Thoma Jim |
1276 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
5.0 |
42.0 |
|
|
Berend Tom |
1350 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
32.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1283 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 6.0 | 42.0 |
|
|
Meisch Tanguy |
1424 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
35.0 |
|
|
Apel Laryana |
1307 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
34.0 |
|
|
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
32.0 |
|
|
Dedenbach Christo |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8.0 |
33.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Junglinster | 1222 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 35.0 |
|
|
Royer Marc |
1234 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
40.0 |
|
|
Bonnet Guillem |
1228 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
38.0 |
|
|
Fusenig Yann |
1226 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7.0 |
36.0 |
|
|
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
35.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Differdange II | 1205 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3.0 | 35.0 |
|
|
Rolgen Frank |
1221 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
6.0 |
33.0 |
|
|
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
36.0 |
|
|
Pires De Carvalho |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
4.0 |
37.0 |
|
|
Vermeulen Dany |
1200 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
9.0 |
38.0 |
Posted by Pierre
Tuesday, December 13, 2011 12:12:00 AM