Jugend Länder Vergleichswettkampf |
Eppelborn, den 7. November 2009 |
| | | | | |
1. Runde |
|
|
|
1 | | Saarland | - | Belgien | 16½ -3½ |
1 |
|
Becker Carsten |
- |
Samraoui Mehdi |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Müller Denis |
- |
Dorr Yannick |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Meiser Michael |
- |
Fernando Genten |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
Saazegar Dena |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Decker Gregory |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Göbbels Benoit |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Meiser Fabian |
- |
Schumacher Raoul |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Alt Elisabeth |
- |
frei |
+ - - |
9 |
|
Grewenig Jan |
- |
Hans Lysander |
½-½ |
10 |
|
Holle Cedric |
- |
Esser Stefan |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Holle Eric |
- |
Ucaroglu Mehli Fu |
½-½ |
12 |
|
Puffay Jana |
- |
Faymonville Maxi |
½-½ |
13 |
|
Schmitt Carsten |
- |
Schwier Paul |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Dickmann Christop |
- |
Kötter Marcel |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Müller Max |
- |
Pasqualone Gino |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Sadjjadi Anahita |
- |
Esser Yvonne |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Streibert Tim |
- |
Paquay Noah |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Lü Youheng |
- |
Kötters Raphael |
½-½ |
19 |
|
Tchistiakov Phili |
- |
Rinne Max |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Müller Sophie |
- |
Pohen Jessica |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Rheinland Pfalz | - | Luxemburg | 12½ -7½ |
1 |
|
Sievers Andy |
- |
Salenttiny Eric |
½-½ |
2 |
|
Paul Alexander |
- |
Apel Yurica |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Helbig Daniel |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Riesch Jennifer |
- |
Brühan Caren |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Nabinger Matthias |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1 - 0 |
6 |
|
Schubert Torsten |
- |
Müller Steven |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Scholz Philipp |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
½-½ |
8 |
|
Kay Sonja |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Yakovenko Denis |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Gorte Eduard |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Baudy Niklas |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
- |
Apel Laryana |
+ - - |
13 |
|
Martin Christoph |
- |
Lopez Popov |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Kulling Markus |
- |
Jenn Felix |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Becker Dirk |
- |
Planeta Kamil |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Schwarz Larissa |
- |
Holschuh Luisa |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Müller Elias |
- |
Pataki Zador |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Wacker Felix |
- |
Frantz Alex |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Kravets Nazar |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Becker Silke |
- |
Pataki Ilona |
1 - 0 |
Jugend Länder Vergleichswettkampf |
Eppelborn, den 7. November 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. Runde |
|
|
|
1 | | Belgien | - | Luxemburg | 12 - 8 |
1 |
|
Samraoui Mehdi |
- |
Salenttiny Eric |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Dorr Yannick |
- |
Apel Yurica |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Fernando Genten |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Saazegar Dena |
- |
Brühan Caren |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Decker Gregory |
- |
Poscic Mark |
0 - 1 |
6 |
|
Göbbels Benoit |
- |
Müller Steven |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Schumacher Raoul |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
frei |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
- - + |
9 |
|
Hans Lysander |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Esser Stefan |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Ucaroglu Mehli Fu |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Faymonville Maxi |
- |
Apel Laryana |
+ - - |
13 |
|
Schwier Paul |
- |
Lopez Popov |
0 - 1 |
14 |
|
Kötter Marcel |
- |
Jenn Felix |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Pasqualone Gino |
- |
Planeta Kamil |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Esser Yvonne |
- |
Holschuh Luisa |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Paquay Noah |
- |
Pataki Zador |
1 - 0 |
18 |
|
Kötters Raphael |
- |
Frantz Alex |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Rinne Max |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Pohen Jessica |
- |
Pataki Ilona |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Saarland | - | Rheinland Pfalz | 11½ -8½ |
1 |
|
Becker Carsten |
- |
Sievers Andy |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Müller Denis |
- |
Paul Alexander |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Meiser Michael |
- |
Helbig Daniel |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Sonnhalter Stella |
- |
Riesch Jennifer |
1 - 0 |
5 |
|
Frischmann Rick |
- |
Nabinger Matthias |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Kuhn Patrick |
- |
Schubert Torsten |
½-½ |
7 |
|
Meiser Fabian |
- |
Scholz Philipp |
1 - 0 |
8 |
|
Alt Elisabeth |
- |
Kay Sonja |
0 - 1 |
9 |
|
Grewenig Jan |
- |
Yakovenko Denis |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Holle Cedric |
- |
Gorte Eduard |
1 - 0 |
11 |
|
Holle Eric |
- |
Baudy Niklas |
½-½ |
12 |
|
Puffay Jana |
- |
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
½-½ |
13 |
|
Schmitt Carsten |
- |
Martin Christoph |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Dickmann Christop |
- |
Kulling Markus |
½-½ |
15 |
|
Müller Max |
- |
Becker Dirk |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Sadjjadi Anahita |
- |
Schwarz Larissa |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Streibert Tim |
- |
Müller Elias |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Lü Youheng |
- |
Wacker Felix |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Jankir Delschad |
- |
Kravets Nazar |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Müller Sophie |
- |
Becker Silke |
0 - 1 |
Jugend Länder Vergleichswettkampf |
Eppelborn, den 7. November 2009 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. Runde |
|
|
|
1 | | Rheinland Pfalz | - | Belgien | 14 - 6 |
1 |
|
Sievers Andy |
- |
Samraoui Mehdi |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Paul Alexander |
- |
Dorr Yannick |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Helbig Daniel |
- |
Fernando Genten |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Riesch Jennifer |
- |
Saazegar Dena |
½-½ |
5 |
|
Nabinger Matthias |
- |
Decker Gregory |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Schubert Torsten |
- |
Göbbels Benoit |
1 - 0 |
7 |
|
Scholz Philipp |
- |
Schumacher Raoul |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Kay Sonja |
- |
frei |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Yakovenko Denis |
- |
Hans Lysander |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Gorte Eduard |
- |
Esser Stefan |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Baudy Niklas |
- |
Ucaroglu Mehli Fu |
1 - 0 |
12 |
|
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
- |
Faymonville Maxi |
½-½ |
13 |
|
Martin Christoph |
- |
Schwier Paul |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Kulling Markus |
- |
Kötter Marcel |
1 - 0 |
15 |
|
Becker Dirk |
- |
Pasqualone Gino |
1 - 0 |
16 |
|
Schwarz Larissa |
- |
Esser Yvonne |
1 - 0 |
17 |
|
Müller Elias |
- |
Paquay Noah |
½-½ |
18 |
|
Wacker Felix |
- |
Kötters Raphael |
1 - 0 |
19 |
|
Kravets Nazar |
- |
Rinne Max |
1 - 0 |
20 |
|
Becker Silke |
- |
Pohen Jessica |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Luxemburg | - | Saarland | 3½-16½ |
1 |
|
Salenttiny Eric |
- |
Müller Denis |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Apel Yurica |
- |
Meiser Michael |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Kremer Gilles |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Brühan Caren |
- |
Sonnhalter Stella |
0 - 1 |
5 |
|
Poscic Mark |
- |
Kuhn Patrick |
½-½ |
6 |
|
Müller Steven |
- |
Meiser Fabian |
0 - 1 |
7 |
|
Bissen Philippe |
- |
Grewenig Jan |
0 - 1 |
8 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
- |
Alt Elisabeth |
1 - 0 |
9 |
|
Chalabi Max |
- |
Holle Cedric |
1 - 0 |
10 |
|
Manzoni Daniel |
- |
Holle Eric |
0 - 1 |
11 |
|
Kirchen Francis |
- |
Schmitt Carsten |
0 - 1 |
12 |
|
Apel Laryana |
- |
Puffay Jana |
- - + |
13 |
|
Lopez Popov |
- |
Dickmann Christop |
1 - 0 |
14 |
|
Jenn Felix |
- |
Müller Max |
0 - 1 |
15 |
|
Planeta Kamil |
- |
Streibert Tim |
0 - 1 |
16 |
|
Holschuh Luisa |
- |
Sadjjadi Anahita |
0 - 1 |
17 |
|
Pataki Zador |
- |
Lü Youheng |
0 - 1 |
18 |
|
Frantz Alex |
- |
Tchistiakov Phili |
0 - 1 |
19 |
|
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
- |
Jankir Delschad |
0 - 1 |
20 |
|
Pataki Ilona |
- |
Müller Sophie |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Endstand |
|
|
|
|
|
1. |
|
Saarland |
1509 |
|
3 |
0 |
0 |
6 - 0 |
44.5 |
6.00 |
2. |
|
Rheinland Pfalz |
1486 |
|
2 |
0 |
1 |
4 - 2 |
35.0 |
2.00 |
3. |
|
Belgien |
|
|
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 - 4 |
21.5 |
0.00 |
4. |
|
Luxemburg |
1473 |
|
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 - 6 |
19.0 |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rangliste Brettwertung |
1. |
|
Müller Denis |
U20 |
1922 |
M |
Saarland |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
1 |
2. |
|
Sonnhalter Stella |
U20 |
1746 |
W |
Saarland |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
4 |
3. |
|
Schumacher Raoul |
U16 |
|
|
Belgien |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
7 |
4. | | Kremer Nadine | U16 | 1536 | | Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 8 |
5. |
|
Schmitt Carsten |
U12 |
1586 |
M |
Saarland |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
11 |
6. | | Lopez Popov | U12 | 1666 | | Luxemburg | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3.0 | 13 |
7. |
|
Becker Dirk |
U12 |
1187 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
15 |
8. |
|
Schwarz Larissa |
U12 |
1362 |
W |
Rheinland Pfalz |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
16 |
9. |
|
Tchistiakov Philipp |
U10 |
886 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
18 |
10. |
|
Jankir Delschad |
U10 |
758 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
19 |
11. |
|
Sievers Andy |
U20 |
1967 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
1 |
12. |
|
Meiser Michael |
U20 |
1811 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
2 |
13. |
|
Frischmann Rick |
U16 |
1814 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
3 |
14. |
|
Grewenig Jan |
U14 |
1880 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
7 |
15. |
|
Baudy Niklas |
U14 |
1448 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
11 |
16. |
|
Lü Youheng |
U10 |
992 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
17 |
17. |
|
Müller Elias |
U10 |
938 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
1 |
0 |
2.5 |
17 |
18. | | Apel Yurica | U20 | 1721 | | Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 2 |
19. |
|
Nabinger Matthias |
U16 |
|
|
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
5 |
20. |
|
Kuhn Patrick |
U16 |
1542 |
M |
Saarland |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
5 |
21. |
|
Meiser Fabian |
U16 |
1504 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
6 |
22. |
|
Kay Sonja |
U16 |
1172 |
W |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
8 |
23. |
|
Holle Cedric |
U14 |
1729 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
9 |
24. |
|
Yakovenko Denis |
U14 |
1605 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
9 |
25. |
|
Holle Eric |
U14 |
1686 |
M |
Saarland |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
10 |
26. |
|
Esser Stefan |
U14 |
|
|
Belgien |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
10 |
27. |
|
Faymonville Maxi |
U14 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
12 |
28. |
|
Puffay Jana |
U14 |
1289 |
W |
Saarland |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
12 |
29. |
|
Nabinger Anna-Lena |
U14 |
1050 |
W |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2.0 |
12 |
30. |
|
Müller Max |
U12 |
1089 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
14 |
31. | | Jenn Felix | U12 | 1354 | | Luxemburg | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.0 | 14 |
32. |
|
Streibert Tim |
U10 |
1045 |
M |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
15 |
33. |
|
Sadjjadi Anahita |
U12 |
963 |
W |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
16 |
34. |
|
Wacker Felix |
U10 |
987 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
18 |
35. |
|
Kravets Nazar |
U10 |
817 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
19 |
36. |
|
Müller Sophie |
U10 |
865 |
W |
Saarland |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
20 |
37. |
|
Becker Silke |
U10 |
752 |
W |
Rheinland Pfalz |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
20 |
38. |
|
Pohen Jessica |
U10 |
|
W |
Belgien |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
20 |
39. | | Kremer Gilles | U20 | 1672 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 3 |
40. |
|
Helbig Daniel |
|
1862 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
3 |
41. |
|
Saazegar Dena |
U20 |
|
W |
Belgien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
4 |
42. | | Poscic Mark | U16 | 1815 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 5 |
43. |
|
Schubert Torsten |
U16 |
1536 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
6 |
44. |
|
Hans Lysander |
U14 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
9 |
45. |
|
Ucaroglu Mehli Fu |
U14 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
11 |
46. |
|
Dickmann Christoph |
U12 |
1212 |
M |
Saarland |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
13 |
47. |
|
Kulling Markus |
U12 |
1420 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
14 |
48. |
|
Paquay Noah |
U10 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
17 |
49. |
|
Kötters Raphael |
U10 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1.5 |
18 |
50. |
|
Samraoui Mehdi |
U20 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
1 |
51. |
|
Dorr Yannick |
U20 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2 |
52. | | Brühan Caren | U20 | 1291 | W | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 4 |
53. | | Müller Steven | U16 | 1442 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 6 |
54. |
|
Göbbels Benoit |
U16 |
|
|
Belgien |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
6 |
55. |
|
Alt Elisabeth |
U16 |
1328 |
W |
Saarland |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
8 |
56. | | Chalabi Max | U14 | 1367 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 9 |
57. |
|
Gorte Eduard |
U14 |
1460 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
10 |
58. |
|
Martin Christoph |
U12 |
1285 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
13 |
59. | | Planeta Kamil | U12 | 1200 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 15 |
60. |
|
Esser Yvonne |
U12 |
|
W |
Belgien |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
16 |
61. | | Mouthuy Jackie-Long | U10 | 1200 | | Luxemburg | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1.0 | 19 |
62. | | Salenttiny Eric | U20 | 1882 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 |
63. |
|
Fernando Genten |
U20 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
3 |
64. |
|
Riesch Jennifer |
U20 |
1906 |
W |
Rheinland Pfalz |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
4 |
65. |
|
Decker Gregory |
U16 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
5 |
66. | | Bissen Philippe | U16 | 1300 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | 7 |
67. |
|
Scholz Philipp |
U16 |
1634 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0.5 |
7 |
68. |
|
Paul Alexander |
U20 |
1947 |
M |
Rheinland Pfalz |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
2 |
69. | | Manzoni Daniel | U14 | 1344 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 10 |
70. | | Kirchen Francis | U14 | 1320 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 11 |
71. | | Apel Laryana | U14 | 1448 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 12 |
72. |
|
Schwier Paul |
U12 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
13 |
73. |
|
Kötter Marcel |
U12 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
14 |
74. |
|
Pasqualone Gino |
U12 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
15 |
75. | | Holschuh Luisa | U12 | | W | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 16 |
76. | | Pataki Zador | U10 | 1217 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 17 |
77. | | Frantz Alex | U10 | 1250 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 18 |
78. |
|
Rinne Max |
U10 |
|
|
Belgien |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
19 |
79. | | Pataki Ilona | U10 | 1200 | | Luxemburg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0.0 | 20 |
Posted by Pierre
Thursday, October 20, 2011 9:00:00 PM