Les résultats du championnat "Blitz" par équipes n'ont pas été publiés
CHAMPIONNAT "RC" PAR ÉQUIPES |
Bissen, le 13 février 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen 1 |
( ) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
( ) |
4 - 0 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
( ) |
- |
Bonnevoie 1 |
( ) |
0 - 4 |
Echternach |
( ) |
- |
Schifflange |
( ) |
2 - 2 |
Bettembourg 1 |
( ) |
- |
Differdange |
( ) |
1 - 3 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
( ) |
- |
Junglinster |
( ) |
2 - 2 |
Perlé 2 |
( ) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
( ) |
0 - 4 |
Belvaux |
( ) |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
( ) |
3½ - ½ |
Bettembourg 2 |
( ) |
- |
libre |
( ) |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bissen 1 |
(2) |
2½ -1½ |
Bonnevoie 1 |
(2) |
- |
Belvaux |
(2) |
3½ - ½ |
Differdange |
(2) |
- |
Bettembourg 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
Junglinster |
(1) |
- |
Echternach |
(1) |
2 - 2 |
Schifflange |
(1) |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
(1) |
2½-1½ |
Bissen 2 |
(0) |
- |
Bettembourg 1 |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
(0) |
- |
Bonnevoie 2 |
(0) |
½-3½ |
libre |
(0) |
- |
Perlé 2 |
(0) |
0 - 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange |
(4) |
- |
Bonnevoie 1 |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
Schifflange |
(3) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
(4) |
1½ -2½ |
Bissen 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bonnevoie 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
Echternach |
(2) |
- |
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
Belvaux |
(2) |
- |
Junglinster |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
Bettembourg 2 |
(2) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
(2) |
½-3½ |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
(1) |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
Bettembourg 1 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
(6) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
(6) |
2½ -1½ |
Junglinster |
(4) |
- |
Bissen 1 |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
Bissen 2 |
(4) |
- |
Echternach |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
(3) |
- |
Differdange |
(4) |
2½-1½ |
Bonnevoie 2 |
(2) |
- |
Schifflange |
(3) |
1½-2½ |
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
- |
Belvaux |
(2) |
1½-2½ |
Bettembourg 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bettembourg 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
(0) |
- |
libre |
(0) |
2 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen 1 |
(6) |
- |
Bonnevoie 1 |
(8) |
2 - 2 |
Perlé 1 |
(6) |
- |
Echternach |
(6) |
2 - 2 |
Belvaux |
(4) |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
(5) |
1 - 3 |
Schifflange |
(5) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
(4) |
3½ - ½ |
Differdange |
(4) |
- |
Junglinster |
(4) |
4 - 0 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
(2) |
- |
Bettembourg 1 |
(4) |
½-3½ |
Bettembourg 2 |
(2) |
- |
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
libre |
(0) |
- |
Bonnevoie 2 |
(2) |
0 - 4 |
CHAMPIONNAT "RC" PAR ÉQUIPES |
Bissen, le 13 février 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bissen 1 |
( ) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
( ) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Barmbold Jens |
( ) |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kecap Jsmed |
( ) |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Wagener Claude |
( ) |
- |
Streff Michel |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Recht Romain |
( ) |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonneweg 2 |
( ) |
- |
Bonneweg 1 |
( ) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Buchholtz Léon |
( ) |
- |
Berend Elvira |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Hansen Hervé |
( ) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Fage Brian |
( ) |
- |
Berend Fred |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
( ) |
- |
Weber Tom |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Echternach |
( ) |
- |
Schifflange |
( ) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Brittner Serge |
( ) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
( ) |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Corbin Paul |
( ) |
- |
Birtz Claude |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Proot Jean-Claude |
( ) |
- |
Ceman Muhammed |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bettemburg 1 |
( ) |
- |
Dîfferdange |
( ) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
( ) |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Brosius René |
( ) |
- |
Spartz Guy |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
( ) |
- |
Stull Norbert |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Liltz Alain |
( ) |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Esch 1 |
( ) |
- |
Junglinster |
( ) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
( ) |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
( ) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Würth Marc |
( ) |
- |
Agovic Esad |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Kayser Patrick |
( ) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Perlé 2 |
( ) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
( ) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Muhovic Erwin |
( ) |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
( ) |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
( ) |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Rodesch Antoine |
( ) |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
( ) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Belvaux |
( ) |
- |
Esch 2 |
( ) |
3½- ½ |
1 |
|
Kaber Claude |
( ) |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
( ) |
- |
Mertens David |
( ) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
( ) |
- |
ff |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Adami Eric |
( ) |
- |
ff |
( ) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Perlé 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bissen 1 |
(2) |
2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Jongsma Daan |
(1) |
- |
Barmbold Jens |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
(1) |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
(1) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Mossong Bernadette |
(1) |
- |
Recht Romain |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonneweg 1 |
(2) |
- |
Belvaux |
(2) |
3½-½ |
1 |
|
Berend Elvira |
(1) |
- |
Kaber Claude |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
(1) |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
(½) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Weber Tom |
(1) |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Daubenfeid Gilles |
(0) |
- |
Adami Eric |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Differdange |
(2) |
- |
Bettemburg 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
(0) |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Spartz Guy |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Stull Norbert |
(1) |
- |
Mathay Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Ramdedövic Delija |
(1) |
- |
ff |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Junglinster |
(1) |
- |
Echternach |
(1) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Speksnijder Robert |
(0) |
- |
Brittner Serge |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Rastoder Selim |
(0) |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Agovic Esad |
(1) |
- |
Corbin Paul |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
(1) |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Schifflange |
(1) |
- |
Esch 1 |
(1) |
2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Bishop Peter |
(0) |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
(1) |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
(1) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Birtz Claude |
(0) |
- |
Würth Marc |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Ceman Muhammed |
(1) |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bissen 2 |
(0) |
- |
Bettemburg 1 |
(0) |
3 - 1 |
1 |
|
Batkic Nejib |
(0) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Kramer Marcel |
(0) |
- |
Brosius René |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Streff Michel |
(0) |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
(0) |
- |
Liltz Alain |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Esch 2 |
(0) |
- |
Bonneweg 2 |
(0) |
½-3½ |
1 |
|
Allmann Joseph |
(0) |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Mertens David |
(½) |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
(0) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Fage Brian |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Differdange |
(4) |
- |
Bonneweg 1 |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
(1) |
- |
Berend Eivira |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Spartz Guy |
(2) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Stuii Norbert |
(2) |
- |
Berend Fred |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Ramdedovic Delija |
(2) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Schifflange |
(3) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
(4) |
1½-2½ |
1 |
|
Bishop Peter |
(1) |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
(1½) |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Birtz Claude |
(1) |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
(1) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Ceman Muhammed |
(1) |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bissen 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bonneweg 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Barmbold Jens |
(1) |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kecap Jsmed |
(1) |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
(½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Wagener Claude |
(2) |
- |
Fage Brian |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Recht Romain |
(1½) |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Echternach |
(2) |
- |
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Brittner Serge |
(2) |
- |
Muhovic Erwin |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
(1) |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Corbin Paul |
(1) |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Proot Jean-Claude |
(0) |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Belvaux |
(2) |
- |
Junglinster |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Kaber Claude |
(1) |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
(1) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Raaozin Alexandre |
(1) |
- |
Agovic Esad |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Adami Eric |
(1) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bettemburg 2 |
(2) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
(2) |
½-3½ |
1 |
|
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
(1) |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
(0) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Ludewig Daniela |
(1) |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Mathay Daniel |
(1) |
- |
Streff Michel |
(1) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Esch 1 |
(1) |
- |
Esch 2 |
(0) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
(1) |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
(1½) |
- |
Mertens David |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Würth Marc |
(0) |
- |
ff |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Kayser Patrick |
(1) |
- |
ff |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bonneweg 1 |
(6) |
- |
Perlé 1 |
(6) |
2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
(2½) |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Berend Fred |
(2) |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
(3) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Weber Tom |
(2) |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
(2) |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Junglinster |
(4) |
- |
Bissen 1 |
(4) |
0 - 4 |
1 |
|
Speksnijder Robert |
(0) |
- |
Barmbold Jens |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Rastoder Selim |
(1) |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Agovic Esad |
(3) |
- |
Wagener Claude |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
(3) |
- |
Recht Romain |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bissen 2 |
(4) |
- |
Echternach |
(4) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Batkic Nejib |
(1) |
- |
Brittner Serge |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Kramer Marcel |
(1½) |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Streff Michel |
(2) |
- |
Corbin Paul |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
(2) |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esch 1 |
(3) |
- |
Differdange |
(4) |
2½-1½ |
1 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
(2) |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
(2%) |
- |
Spartz Guy |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Würth Marc |
(1) |
- |
Stull Norbert |
(2) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Kayser Patrick |
(2) |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bonneweg 2 |
(2) |
- |
Schifflange |
(3) |
1½-2½ |
1 |
|
Buchholtz Léon |
(1) |
- |
Bishop Peter |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Hansen Hervé |
(34) |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Fage Brian |
(1) |
- |
Birtz Claude |
(1½) |
½-½ |
4 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
(1) |
- |
Ceman Muhammed |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
- |
Belvaux |
(2) |
1½-2½ |
1 |
|
Muhovic Erwin |
(1) |
- |
Kaber Claude |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
(1) |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
(1) |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Rodesch Antoine |
(1) |
- |
Adami Eric |
(1) |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bettemburg 1 |
(2) |
- |
Bettemburg 2 |
(2) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
(3) |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Brosius René |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
(1½) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
(1) |
- |
Mathay Daniel |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Liltz Alain |
(1) |
- |
ff |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bissen 1 |
(6) |
- |
Bonneweg 1 |
(8) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Barmbold Jens |
(3) |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
(3½) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Kecap Jsmed |
(3) |
- |
Berend Fred |
(2½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Wagener Claude |
(4) |
- |
Weber Tom |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Recht Romain |
(3½) |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Perlé 1 |
(6) |
- |
Eehtemach |
(6) |
2 - 2 |
1 |
|
Jongsma Daan |
(3) |
- |
Brittner Serge |
(4) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
(3½) |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
(2½) |
- |
Corbin Paul |
(3) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Mossong Bernadette |
(1½) |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Belvaux |
(4) |
- |
Esch 1 |
(5) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Kaber Claude |
(3) |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
(2) |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
(3½) |
0 - 1 |
3 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
(1) |
- |
Würth Marc |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
Adami Eric |
(1½) |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Schifflange |
(5) |
- |
Bissen 2 |
(4) |
3½-½ |
1 |
|
Bishop Peter |
(1) |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Sailer Douglas |
(2½) |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
(1½) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
Birtz Claude |
(2) |
- |
Streff Michel |
(2) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Ceman Muhammed |
(3) |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange |
(d) |
- |
Junglinster |
(4) |
4 - 0 |
1 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
(1) |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
(0) |
1 - 0 |
2 |
|
Spartz Guy |
(2) |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Stull Norbert |
(2½) |
- |
Agovic Esad |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
4 |
|
Ramdedovic Delija |
(3) |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
(3) |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esch 2 |
(2) |
- |
Bettemburg 1 |
(4) |
½-3½ |
1 |
|
Allmann Joseph |
(1) |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
(4) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Mertens David |
(2) |
- |
Brosius René |
(2) |
½-½ |
3 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Liltz Alain |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Bettemburg 2 |
(2) |
- |
Perlé 2 |
(2) |
1 - 3 |
1 |
|
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
(1) |
- |
Muhovic Erwin |
(1) |
0 - 1 |
2 |
|
Ludewig Daniela |
(1½) |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
(1) |
1 - 0 |
3 |
|
Mathay Daniel |
(1) |
- |
Leyder alphonse |
(2) |
0 - 1 |
4 |
|
ff |
(0) |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
(1½) |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
|
2113 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
9 - 1 |
16.0 |
2 |
|
Bissen 1 |
|
2120 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 - 3 |
15.5 |
3 |
|
Echternach |
|
1962 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
7 - 3 |
13.0 |
4 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
|
1949 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 - 3 |
13.0 |
5 |
|
Perlé 1 |
|
1921 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 - 3 |
12.5 |
6 |
|
Schifflange |
|
1766 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
7 - 3 |
12.0 |
7 |
|
Bettembourg 1 |
|
1752 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
6 - 4 |
13.5 |
8 |
|
Differdange |
|
1960 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
6 - 4 |
12.5 |
9 |
|
Bonnevoie 2 |
|
1769 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 - 6 |
9.0 |
10 |
|
Belvaux |
|
1900 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 - 6 |
8.5 |
11 |
|
Perlé 2 |
|
1675 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 - 6 |
8.5 |
12 |
|
Bissen 2 |
|
1799 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
4 - 6 |
8.0 |
13 |
|
Junglinster |
|
1713 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 - 6 |
7.0 |
14 |
|
Bettemburg 2 |
|
1393 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 - 8 |
4.5 |
15 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
|
1627 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
2 - 8 |
3.5 |
Posted by Pierre
Thursday, January 19, 2017 6:28:00 PM