COUPE DE LUXEMBOURG 1996/97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16 finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK | | | DIFFERDANGE B | | ½-3½ | |
Weber Arny |
1575 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
|
Pereira Marco |
1605 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
|
Hess Pierre |
1565 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1995 |
½-½ |
|
Boussong Yves |
1515 |
- |
Smailovic Omer |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE A | | | DIFFERDING A | | 1 - 3 | |
Ludewig Robert |
1875 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2235 |
1 - 0 |
|
Bishop Peter |
1905 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2140 |
0 - 1 |
|
Marzadori Edmond |
1795 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2070 |
0 - 1 |
|
Erbs Arthur |
1700 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2075 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX B | | | BISSEN A | | 2½-1½ | |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1950 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2175 |
0 - 1 |
|
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1980 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2100 |
½-½ |
|
Thill Gérard |
1770 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
|
Kohnen Marc |
1860 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN C | | | DIEKIRCH A | | 1 - 3 | |
Kiefer Marc |
1415 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
|
Hames Georges |
1320 |
- |
Nilles René |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
|
Machado Sergio |
1305 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
Hommel Andreas |
1450 |
- |
Graf Joé |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | ½-3½ | |
Brosius René |
1850 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
|
Haller Carlo |
1830 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
1830 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
2000 |
½-½ |
|
Weber Fernand |
1610 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX A | | | ECHTERNACH A | | 2½-1½ | |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2050 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2110 |
½-½ |
|
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1985 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2085 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mertens Marc |
2085 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2055 |
½-½ |
|
Goelff Claude |
2055 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1915 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE B | | | BONNEVOIE A | | ½-3½ | |
Kessler Armand |
1830 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
½-½ |
|
Schneider Edmond |
1675 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
0 - 1 |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
1650 |
- |
Gnud Gunnar |
1940 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
1570 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1925 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE B | | | DIFFERDANGE C | | 2 - 2 | 4-6 |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
|
Paulus Sam |
1895 |
- |
Kohl Johny |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schmit Francis |
1870 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
|
Gras Fabrice |
1845 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLE B | | | DUDELANGE B | | ½-3½ | |
Velikonia Maurice |
1710 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
|
Weber Marcel |
1580 |
- |
Emmel Francis |
1850 |
½-½ |
|
Rodesch Antoine |
1585 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
|
Ernzer Aly |
1580 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLE A | | | BISSEN B | | 2 - 2 | 4-2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
Neuman Carlo |
1755 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1610 |
½-½ |
|
Jongsma Kees |
1750 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
1745 |
- |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1540 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE C | | | LA TOUR A | | 1 - 3 | |
Ries Raoul |
1670 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
0 - 1 |
|
Weber Tom |
1670 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1940 |
0 - 1 |
|
Fage Brian |
1605 |
- |
Kerac Petar |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1565 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE A | | | PETANGE B | | 4 - 0 | |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2025 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
1875 |
- |
Leyers Michel |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
|
Roller Paul |
1990 |
- |
ff |
|
1 - 0 |
|
Würth Marc |
1965 |
- |
ff |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 0 - 4 | |
Steil Raymond |
1570 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
|
Nemeth Istvan |
1575 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
|
Diesel Carlo |
1500 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
|
Fischer Marc |
1500 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELAINGE A | | | PETINGEN A | | 4-0 FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN B | | DUDELANGE C | | 0-4 FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX C | | | ECHTERNACH B | | 0-4 FF | |
1/8 finale |
BONNEVOIE A | | | DUDELANGE B | | 4 - 0 | |
Upton Tim |
2300 |
|
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
1 - 0 |
|
Monaville Guy |
2180 |
|
Rasquin Fernand |
2055 |
1 - 0 |
|
Paulus Sam |
1895 |
|
Emmel Francis |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
ff |
Moris Henri |
1970 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH B | | | DIFFERDANGE B | | 1 - 3 | |
Wolff Serge |
2055 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
1880 |
0 - 1 |
|
Geiben Claude |
1915 |
|
Spartz Guy |
1995 |
½-½ |
|
Rust Ingo |
1800 |
|
Smailovic Omer |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
|
Adehm Paul |
1775 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
1740 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER A | | | DUDELANGE C | | 1½-2½ | |
Zanier Nico |
1810 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1740 |
½-½ |
|
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
|
Gudendorf Marc |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
|
Royer Tom |
1740 |
|
Wealer Henri |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1725 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE A | | | DIFFERDANGE A | | 4 - 0 | |
Sandmeier Anton |
2190 |
|
Stull Norbert |
2235 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
|
Schlüter Yves |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2205 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
2070 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2075 |
|
Goerens Paul |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE A | | | DIFFERDANGE C | | 3 - 1 | |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2025 |
|
Ramdedovic Delija |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
|
Weidig Tom |
1945 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
Roller Paul |
1990 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
1875 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLE A | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | 2 - 2 | 1-4 |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
|
Neuman Carlo |
1755 |
|
Obertin Fränk |
2000 |
½-½ |
|
Jongsma Kees |
1750 |
|
Nestler Patrick |
1875 |
½-½ |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
1745 |
|
Karp Daniel |
1805 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR A | | | BELVAUX B | | 0-4FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH A | | | BELVAUX A | | 0-4FF | |
1/4 finale |
BELVAUX A | | | DUDELANGE A | | ½-3½ | |
Mertens Marc |
2085 |
|
Sandmeier Anton |
2190 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2175 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2205 |
0 - 1 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1950 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
0 - 1 |
|
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1980 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2075 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE B | | | DUDELANGE C | | 4 - 0 | |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2070 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
1880 |
|
Wealer Henri |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
|
Spartz Guy |
1995 |
|
Kurgas Esad |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
|
Smailovic Omer |
1900 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE A | | | BELVAUX B | | 4 - 0 | |
Monaville Guy |
2180 |
|
Piscitelli José |
1880 |
1-0ff |
|
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
|
Kohnen Marc |
1860 |
1 - 0 |
|
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
|
Thill Gérard |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
|
Kalmes René |
1925 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE A | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | 1½-2½ | |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2025 |
|
Karp Serge |
2160 |
½-½ |
|
Verlaine Alex |
1875 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
½-½ |
|
Roller Paul |
1990 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
|
Würth Marc |
1965 |
|
Obertin Fränk |
2000 |
½-½ |
|
1/2 finale |
BONNEVOIE A | | | DUDELANGE A | | 2 - 2 | 7-3 |
Burkart Patrick |
2395 |
|
Sandmeier Anton |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
|
Upton Tim |
2300 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
2180 |
1 - 0 |
|
Moris Henri |
1970 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kalmes René |
1925 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2205 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | | DIFFERDANGE B | | 3½-½ | |
Henris Luc |
2315 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
2070 |
1 - 0 |
|
Karp Serge |
2160 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
1880 |
1 - 0 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
|
Spartz Guy |
1995 |
½-½ |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
|
Smailovic Omer |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
|
Finale |
BONNEVOIE A | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | ½-3½ | |
Schreiber Christophe |
1925 |
|
Henris Luc |
2315 |
0 - 1 |
|
Magalhaes Pedro |
1730 |
|
Karp Serge |
2160 |
½-½ |
|
Paulus Sam |
1895 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1565 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
COUPE KRAUS 1996/97 |
|
Luxembourg, le 13 octobre 1996 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2230 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Menghi Carlo |
2210 |
Differdange |
2 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2175 |
Belvaux |
½-½ |
Wagner Hans |
2110 |
Echternach |
3 |
|
Brittner Serge |
2085 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Krier Jeannot |
2100 |
Bissen |
4 |
|
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2025 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2085 |
Belvaux |
5 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
1990 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1990 |
Esch-Reine |
6 |
|
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1980 |
Belvaux |
½-½ |
Kalmes René |
1925 |
Bonnevoie |
7 |
|
Würth Marc |
1965 |
Esch-Reine |
½-½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1950 |
Belvaux |
8 |
|
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1915 |
Echternach |
9 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
Perlé |
½-½ |
Nickels Hinky |
1910 |
Esch-Reine |
10 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
1880 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1875 |
Junglinster |
11 |
|
Kohnen Marc |
1860 |
Belvaux |
1 - 0 |
Schmit Francis |
1870 |
Bonnevoie |
12 |
|
Peiffer Joé |
1860 |
Bissen |
½-½ |
Emmel Francis |
1850 |
Dudelange |
13 |
|
Gras Fabrice |
1845 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Hengen Patrick |
1825 |
Differdange |
14 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1840 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Rausch Marc |
1825 |
Perlé |
15 |
|
Kessler Armand |
1830 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1800 |
Bonnevoie |
16 |
|
Rust Ingo |
1800 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1795 |
Bissen |
17 |
|
Hengel Guy |
1775 |
Wasserbillig |
0 - 1 |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
Dudelange |
18 |
|
Kayser Patrick |
1760 |
Esch-Rochade |
0 - 1 |
Adehm Paul |
1775 |
Echternach |
19 |
|
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
Echternach |
½-½ |
Kayser Pierrot |
1770 |
Belvaux |
20 |
|
Thill Gérard |
1770 |
Belvaux |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1750 |
Schifflange |
21 |
|
Neuman Carlo |
1755 |
Perlé |
½-½ |
Lang Marc |
1745 |
Esch-Rochade |
22 |
|
Kramer Marcel |
1750 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1745 |
Perlé |
23 |
|
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1745 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1720 |
Echternach |
24 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
1740 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Mergen Mathias |
1740 |
Dudelange |
25 |
|
Royer Tom |
1740 |
Junglinster |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1730 |
Differdange |
26 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
1710 |
Esch-Rochade |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1725 |
Junglinster |
27 |
|
Velikonia Maurice |
1710 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Vieira Francesco |
1700 |
Bissen |
28 |
|
Hodzic Elvir |
1700 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1675 |
La Tour |
29 |
|
Ries Raoul |
1670 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Kohl Johny |
1675 |
Differdange |
30 |
|
Gudendorf Marc |
1655 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Edmond |
1675 |
Esch-Reine |
31 |
|
Thoma Alain |
1670 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
1670 |
Bonnevoie |
32 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
1650 |
Differdange |
½-½ |
Allmann Joseph |
1650 |
Esch-Rochade |
33 |
|
Schirtz Albert |
1650 |
Echternach |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1650 |
Esch-Reine |
34 |
|
Kirsten Jürgen |
1635 |
Bissen |
½-½ |
Kurgas Esad |
1645 |
Dudelange |
35 |
|
Lorsché Jean |
1645 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1645 |
Differdange |
36 |
|
Reiter Alphonse |
1635 |
Schifflange |
0 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1615 |
Echternach |
37 |
|
Franssen Peter |
1615 |
LaTour |
½-½ |
Zigrand Robert |
1615 |
Perlé |
38 |
|
Conter Claude |
1605 |
Esch-Rochade |
0 - 1 |
Biwer Joël |
1610 |
Bissen |
39 |
|
Fage Brian |
1605 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1605 |
Schifflange |
40 |
|
Marzadori Jean |
1605 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1575 |
Bascharage |
41 |
|
Rodesch Antoine |
1585 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1570 |
Esch-Rochade |
42 |
|
Emeringer Raymond |
1580 |
Bissen |
½-½ |
Mertens Paul |
1565 |
Belvaux |
43 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
1570 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
Bonnevoie |
44 |
|
Brachmann Nicolas |
1515 |
Esch-Rochade |
1 - 0 |
Ludes Rudi |
1560 |
La Tour |
45 |
|
Legrand Philippe |
1510 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Gouvy Arthur |
1550 |
Esch-Reine |
46 |
|
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1515 |
Esch-Reine |
½-½ |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1540 |
Bissen |
47 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
1500 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Kolten Sonja |
1525 |
Dudelange |
48 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1515 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1520 |
Schifflange |
49 |
|
Housse Christian |
1500 |
Echternach |
0 - 1 |
Berchem Romain |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
50 |
|
Cardoso Mélanie |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1500 |
Perlé |
51 |
|
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1500 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Pierrot |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
52 |
|
Müller Guy |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Romano Antonio |
1500 |
Echternach |
53 |
|
Royer Robert |
1495 |
Junglinster |
1 - 0 |
Wetz Jessica |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
54 |
|
Mendes Daniel |
1490 |
Esch-Reine |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1475 |
Differdange |
55 |
|
Brandenburger Liliane |
1485 |
Belvaux |
0 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1490 |
Esch-Reine |
56 |
|
Machado Manuel |
1465 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Rodesch Michel |
1405 |
Perlé |
57 |
|
Müller Jean-Nicolas |
1360 |
LaTour |
0 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1385 |
Dudelange |
58 |
|
Schintgen Armand |
1360 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
Bascharage |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | | | | |
1 |
|
Perlé |
26 |
78 |
16535 |
|
= = = + + = + + + + |
2 |
|
Bonnevoie |
24 |
63 |
18075 |
|
= = = - = + + + + + |
3 |
|
Differdange 1 |
23 |
69 |
17565 |
|
= + = + - + - = + + |
4 |
|
Echternach 1 |
22 |
74 |
17935 |
|
= + = + + = - = + - |
5 |
|
Belvaux |
20 |
71 |
16640 |
|
= + = = + = + = - . |
6 |
|
Dudelange 1 |
17 |
53 |
16955 |
|
= = + + - - = - - - |
7 |
|
Bissen |
16 |
27 |
17035 |
|
- = - - - = + = = - |
8 |
|
Esch-Reine 2 |
15 |
42 |
11995 |
|
= + - - - - + + - . |
9 |
|
Esch-Reine 1 |
15 |
28 |
17035 |
|
- - = = - + - = - - |
10 |
|
Esch-Rochade |
13 |
40 |
11555 |
|
- = + = - - + . . . |
11 |
|
Schifflange |
12 |
42 |
10105 |
|
+ - - - + + . . . . |
12 |
|
Junglinster |
8 |
32 |
6835 |
|
- + - + . . . . . . |
13 |
|
Dudelange II |
6 |
38 |
2745 |
|
+ + . . . . . . . . |
14 |
|
La Tour |
5 |
9 |
6210 |
|
- = - - . . . . . . |
15 |
|
Differdange II |
4 |
20 |
2975 |
|
+ - . . . . . . . . |
16 |
|
Bascharage |
1 |
0 |
1575 |
|
- . . . . . . . . . |
17 |
|
Wasserbillig |
1 |
0 |
1775 |
|
- . . . . . . . . . |
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, March 5, 2011 11:25:00 AM