CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (14/10/2006) |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 4—12 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
1—3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1265 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1637 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
1—3 |
Hentges Chris |
1248 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 7—9 |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1594 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1265 |
3—1 |
2e tour (18/11/2006) |
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 5—11 |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1340 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
2—2 |
Ramsden Charlie |
1325 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
1—3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1345 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 12—4 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1627 |
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
3—1 |
3e tour (18/11/2006) |
DUDELANGE I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 4—12 |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1340 |
1—3 |
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1325 |
1—3 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1345 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 0—12 |
4e tour (20/01/2007) |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 10—6 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1574 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
3—1 |
Brassel David |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 8—8 |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1340 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
3—1 |
Ramsden Charlie |
1325 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
3—1 |
Zanier Christophe |
1345 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
1—3 |
5e tour (20/01/2007) |
DIFFERDANGE I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 9—7 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1340 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Ramsden Charlie |
1325 |
3—1 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1345 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 12—4 |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
- |
Emeringer Gilles |
1200 |
3—1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
1 |
|
Differdange I |
8 |
45 |
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
5 |
29 |
3 |
|
Differdange II |
4 |
29 |
4 |
|
Junglinster I |
3 |
32 |
5 |
|
Dudelange I |
0 |
21 |
CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (14/10/2006) |
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 12—4 |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1203 |
3—1 |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 12—3 |
Rolgen Frank |
1209 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1234 |
3—1 |
Brassel David |
1200 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
3—1 |
Emeringer Gilles |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
2e tour (18/11/2006) |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 12—4 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1392 |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
3—1 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1289 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
Krier Serge |
1304 |
- |
Emeringer Gilles |
1200 |
3—1 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 9—7 |
Gomez Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
1—3 |
Gomez Pablo |
1277 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1234 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
2—2 |
3e tour (18/11/2006) |
ECHTERNACH I | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 8—8 |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1392 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1289 |
1—3 |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1304 |
3—1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 2—9 |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1510 |
1—3 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1277 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
4e tour (20/01/2007) |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 4—12 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
1—3 |
Khorsandian Christophe |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
1—3 |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
1—3 |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 11—5 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1392 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
3—1 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1289 |
- |
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
3—1 |
Krier Serge |
1304 |
- |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
2—2 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
3—1 |
5e tour (20/01/2007) |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 12—4 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1392 |
3—1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1289 |
3—1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1304 |
3—1 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 12—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
- |
Khorsandian Christophe |
1200 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3—1 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
1 |
|
Dommeld./Beggen I |
6 |
33 |
2 |
|
Echternach I |
5 |
39 |
3 |
|
Junglinster II |
5 |
35 |
4 |
|
Dudelange II |
2 |
23 |
5 |
|
Differdange III |
2 |
23 |
CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES U20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour (14/10/2006) |
DUDELANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 10—4 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
1—3 |
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
3—1 |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 12—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1316 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1208 |
3—1 |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
- |
Jenn Felix |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
JUNGLINSTER III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 12—0 |
2e tour (18/11/2006) |
DUDELANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 4—10 |
Brenner Max |
1200 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1200 |
1—3 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Markus Sander |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Zanier Lisa |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 11—4 |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1316 |
2—2 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1212 |
3—1 |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
- |
Vaillancourt Luca |
1200 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 0—12 |
3e tour (18/11/2006) |
JUNGLINSTER III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 10—6 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
3—1 |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
3—1 |
Markus Sander |
1200 |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
1—3 |
Zanier Lisa |
1200 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 12—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 12—0 |
4e tour (20/01/2007) |
JUNGLINSTER III | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 6—10 |
Martin Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
3—1 |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
1—3 |
Markus Sander |
1200 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
1—3 |
Zanier Lisa |
1200 |
- |
Atten Nicolas |
1200 |
1—3 |
5e tour (20/01/2007) |
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 8—8 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1200 |
1—3 |
Atten Nicolas |
1200 |
- |
Kneip Denis |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 7—8 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1701 |
- |
Martin Alexander |
1200 |
3—1 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1316 |
- |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Pütz Philippe |
1200 |
- |
Markus Sander |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Zanier Lisa |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
DUDELANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 0—12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
7 |
42 |
2 |
|
Junglinster III |
6 |
35 |
3 |
|
Echternach II |
3 |
29 |
4 |
|
Schifflange I |
2 |
26 |
5 |
|
Dudelange III |
2 |
14 |
6 |
|
Dommeld./Beggen II |
retiré |
Championnat Rapid Chess U20 par équipes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 4 février 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1. | | Differdange 1 | 1580 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5.0 | 19.0 |
1 |
|
Boyarchenko Alex |
1923 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
15.0 |
2 |
|
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
15.0 |
3 |
|
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
10.0 |
4 |
|
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
5 |
|
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2. | | Dudelange 1 | 1356 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 4.0 | 13.5 |
1 |
|
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
10.0 |
2 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
11.5 |
3 |
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1299 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
8.0 |
4 |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
12.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3. | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 | 1418 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
1 |
|
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
2 |
|
Nickels Max |
1429 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
3 |
|
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
4 |
|
Apel Laryanna |
1265 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
8.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4. | | Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 | 1243 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3.0 | 10.5 |
1 |
|
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
3.0 |
2 |
|
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
1.5 |
5.5 |
3 |
|
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
9.0 |
4 |
|
Schildgen Mike |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
7.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5. | | Echternach 1 | 1262 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
1 |
|
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
3.0 |
7.0 |
2 |
|
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
3 |
|
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
6.0 |
4 |
|
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6. | | Schifflange 1 | 1202 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2.0 | 9.0 |
1 |
|
Ramdedovic Amer |
1212 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
2 |
|
Schroeder Dennis |
1200 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
3 |
|
Ben Fadhel Edy |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
4 |
|
Vaillancourt Luca |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
5 |
|
Pütz Philippe |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7. | | Dudelange 2 | 1202 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
1 |
|
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
2 |
|
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
3 |
|
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
3 |
1.0 |
2.0 |
4 |
|
Brenner Max |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
0.0 |
0.0 |
Championnat Rapid Chess U16 par équipes |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-sur-Alzette, le 5 mai 2007 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange I | 1420 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 15.5 |
1 |
|
Schuster Tom |
1550 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
|
2 |
|
Poscic Mark |
1480 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
|
3 |
|
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1390 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
3.5 |
|
4 |
|
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1261 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Echternach | 1310 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 14.5 |
1 |
|
Braas Patrick |
1550 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
5.0 |
|
2 |
|
Schomer Vic |
1258 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
|
3 |
|
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1330 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
3.5 |
|
4 |
|
Weber Randy |
1200 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2.0 |
|
5 |
|
Manzoni Daniel |
1210 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Junglinster | 1375 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2.5 | 10.0 |
1 |
|
Saridakis Dimitris |
1456 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
|
2 |
|
Christidis Ioannis |
1394 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
|
3 |
|
Zanier Christophe |
1390 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
4.0 |
|
4 |
|
Krier Serge |
1261 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Dudelange | 1315 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.5 | 10.0 |
1 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
1341 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
|
2 |
|
Hoffmann Neil |
1350 |
2 |
0 |
3 |
2.0 |
|
3 |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1287 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
3.0 |
|
4 |
|
Thoma Jim |
1281 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1344 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
1 |
|
Apel Yurica |
1616 |
4 |
0 |
1 |
4.0 |
|
2 |
|
Pataki Zemplen |
1361 |
2 |
1 |
2 |
2.5 |
|
3 |
|
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
|
4 |
|
Schildgen Mike |
1200 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Differdange 2 | 1210 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0 | 1.5 |
1 |
|
Cressa Luca |
1230 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
|
2 |
|
Dording Fränz |
1200 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
1.5 |
|
3 |
|
Wolff Chriss |
1200 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
|
4 |
|
ff |
|
0 |
0 |
5 |
0.0 |
|
Posted by Pierre
Monday, December 12, 2011 1:29:00 AM