COUPE DE LUXEMBOURG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/16 finale | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig | | | Bonnevoie B | | 0 - 4 |
Hengel Guy |
1803 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2067 |
0 - 1 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1600 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2009 |
0 - 1 |
Nepper François |
1607 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2006 |
0 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1607 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1847 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange B | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine B | | 4 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2087 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1671 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
- |
Mertens David |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1924 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1557 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1818 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1453 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad A | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine A | | 2½-1½ |
Witters Patrick |
2097 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1961 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
1969 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1901 |
0 - 1 |
Assel Fernand |
1858 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1657 |
½-½ |
Conrady Alphonse |
1937 |
- |
Felix Paolo |
1656 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8 finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie A | | | Bettembourg A | | 4 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
2006 |
- |
Brosius René |
1843 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
2009 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1705 |
1 - 0 |
Wirig Anthony |
1975 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1769 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1876 |
- |
Vogel Tim |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux A | | | Differdange B | | 3½-½ |
Mertens Marc |
2223 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
½-½ |
Kaber Claude |
2121 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1924 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2003 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1956 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1973 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1834 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux B | | | Bissen A | | 1½-2½ |
Thill Gérard |
1835 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2266 |
½-½ |
Adami Eric |
1750 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2050 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1726 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1962 |
1 - 0 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1500 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1871 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie B | | | Schifflange A | | 2½-1½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1847 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1824 |
1 - 0 |
Ragni Julien |
1909 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1934 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1878 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1819 |
1 - 0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1834 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1739 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 A | | | Differdange A | | ½-3½(0-4) |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2050 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2176 |
½-½ |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1848 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2089 |
0 - 1 |
Pelaj Aron |
1790 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2087 |
0 - 1 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1765 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2012 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange A | | | Nordstad A | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Belvaux C | | | Echternach A | | 0-4FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen A | | | Echternach A | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine A | | | Perlé A | | 0-4FF |
1/4 finale |
Belvaux A | | | Bonnevoie B | | 3 - 1 |
Mertens Paul |
1581 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2006 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2121 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1847 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2003 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1909 |
½ -½ |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1973 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1834 |
½ -½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bissen A | | | Perlé A | | 1½-2½ |
Barmbold Jens |
2190 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2044 |
½f -½ |
Wagener Claude |
2266 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Recht Romain |
1962 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1836 |
0 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1871 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1773 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach A | | | Bonnevoie A | | 1½-2½ |
Wians Camille |
2285 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2171 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2366 |
½ -½ |
Oberweis Paul |
2103 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2340 |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
2055 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2009 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange A | | | Dudelange A | | 1 - 3 |
Risch Michel |
2081 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2343 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2089 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2131 |
0 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2087 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2110 |
½ -½ |
Hartung Jerry |
2012 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
½ -½ |
1/2 finale |
Belvaux A | | | Dudelange A | | 2½-1½ |
Mertens Marc |
2223 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2110 |
½-½ |
Kaber Claude |
2121 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2288 |
1 - 0ff |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2003 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2072 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2060 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie A | | | Perle A | | 2½-1½ |
Monaville Guy |
2195 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2044 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
2006 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
2009 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1836 |
½-½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1847 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1773 |
1 - 0 |
Finale |
Belvaux A | | | Bonnevoie A | | 1 -3 |
Kaber Claude |
2121 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2340 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2223 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2009 |
0 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2072 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
1975 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2003 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2006 |
0 - 1 |
COUPE DE LA FÉDÉRATION 1999/00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1/8 finale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine a | | | Nordstad a | | 3 - 1 | |
Schneider Edmond |
1748 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1796 |
1 - 0 |
|
Muller Guy |
1657 |
- |
Nilles René |
1734 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mertens David |
1610 |
- |
Weber Philip |
1681 |
½-½ |
|
Galli Marcel |
1512 |
- |
Dahm René |
1438 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie a | | | Differdange b | | 4 - 0 | |
Hansen Hervé |
1765 |
- |
Wilhelm Marc |
1614 |
1 - 0 |
|
Philippe Marc |
1710 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1487 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
1727 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1466 |
1 - 0 |
|
Antony Roland |
1525 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1437 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster a | | | Luxembourg 1915 a | | 3-1(4-0) |
Rastoder Selim |
1750 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1600 |
½-½ |
|
Agovic Esad |
1675 |
- |
Motamedi-Azari Faramarz |
1420 |
½-½ |
|
Sabotic Rameza |
1600 |
- |
Palumbo Vito |
1413 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster b | | | Bonnevoie b | | 3-1(0-4) |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1600 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1570 |
1 - 0 |
|
Crnovrsnin Fehmi |
1600 |
- |
Kaufmann Marc |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
|
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1486 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1298 |
½-½ |
|
Skenderovic Enes |
1600 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1300 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange a | | | Echternach b | | 2-2(4-0) |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1684 |
½-½ |
|
Urbin Guy |
1701 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1684 |
0 - 1 |
|
Pleim Myriam |
1556 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1515 |
½-½ |
|
Ceman Muhamed |
1400 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1311 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine c | | | Dudelange a | | 0-4FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange a | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine b | | 4-0FF | |
1/4 finale |
Esch-Rochade-Reine a | | | Junglinster a | | 1 - 3 | |
Schneider Edmond |
1748 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
|
Muller Guy |
1657 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1764 |
½ -½ |
|
Mertens David |
1610 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1675 |
½ -½ |
|
Galli Marcel |
1512 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie b | | | Dudelange a | | 3 - 1 | |
Steffen Robert |
1570 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1607 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kaufmann Marc |
1465 |
- |
Haine René |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
Origer Muriel |
1380 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
Hemmerling Pit |
1300 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange a | | | Schifflange a | | 3 - 1 | |
Wagner Steven |
1740 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1739 |
0 - 1 |
|
Scheithé Pascal |
1685 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1701 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schockmel Marco |
1650 |
- |
Ceman Muhamed |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
|
Haas Dirk |
1509 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1628 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach a | | | Bonnevoie b | | ½-3½ | |
Hauer Ferdy |
1766 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
|
Heiderscheid Georges |
1711 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1737 |
0 - 1 |
|
Rippinger Robert |
1572 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1727 |
0 - 1 |
|
Genson Fernand |
1515 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1525 |
½ -½ |
|
1/2 finale |
Bonnevoie a | | | Differdange a | | 2½-1½ | |
Hansen Hervé |
1765 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1798 |
½-½ |
|
Fage Brian |
1737 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1788 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
1727 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mergeai Christophe |
1566 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1509 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie b | | | Junglinster a | | 1½-2½ | |
Holz Serge |
1582 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
|
Antony Roland |
1525 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1764 |
½-½ |
|
Kaufmann Marc |
1465 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
|
Hemmerling Pit |
1300 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
|
Finale |
Junglinster a | | | Bonnevoie a | | 2 - 2 | 3-7 |
Rastoder Selim |
1750 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
0-4 |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1737 |
0 - 1 |
0-3 |
Agovic Esad |
1675 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
2-0 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1600 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1727 |
1 - 0 |
1-0 |
|
COUPE KRAUS |
|
La Tour Limpertsberg, le 17 octobre 1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2121 |
Belvaux |
½-½ |
Brittner Serge |
2171 |
Echternach |
2 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
2087 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Sailer Douglas |
2089 |
Schifflange |
3 |
|
Oberweia Paul |
2103 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
2081 |
Differdange |
4 |
|
Kecap Jsmed |
2050 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Jongsma Daan |
2044 |
Perlé |
5 |
|
Ajdarparsic Kemal |
2030 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
2055 |
Echternach |
6 |
|
Weber Tom |
2009 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Peters Paul |
2037 |
Pétange |
7 |
|
Geiben Claude |
2000 |
Echternach |
0 - 1 |
Aackermann Robert |
2006 |
Bonnevoie |
8 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
2012 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
1985 |
Echternach |
9 |
|
Magalhaes Pedro |
1969 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
1956 |
Differdange |
10 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
1924 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Batkic Nejib |
1914 |
Bissen |
11 |
|
Peiffer Joe |
1912 |
Bissen |
½-½ |
Gnad Gunnar |
1965 |
Bonnevoie |
12 |
|
Kalmes René |
1878 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Gengler Pierre |
1888 |
Differdange |
13 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
1899 |
Bettembourg |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1876 |
Bonnevoie |
14 |
|
Hengen Patrick |
1862 |
Differdange |
0 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1871 |
Bissen |
15 |
|
Buchholtz Léon |
1847 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Zgrand Roger |
1836 |
Perlé |
16 |
|
Jongsma Kees |
1820 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Jetz Christian |
1834 |
Differdange |
17 |
|
Ramdedovic Delija |
1818 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1843 |
Bettembourg |
18 |
|
Neuberg Alain |
1791 |
Lux. 1915 |
½-½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1834 |
BonnevoieI |
19 |
|
Eengel Ewald |
1770 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Hengel Guy |
1803 |
Wasserbillig |
20 |
|
Erbs Arthur |
1769 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Pelaj Aron |
1790 |
Lux. 1915 |
21 |
|
Hansen Hervé |
1765 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1773 |
Perlé |
22 |
|
Klen Jean |
1762 |
Lux. 1915 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1769 |
Dudelange |
23 |
|
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1745 |
Esch-R-R |
½-½ |
Feaen Benny |
1760 |
Bascharage |
24 |
|
Neumann Carlo |
1747 |
Perlé |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
Esch-R-R |
25 |
|
Agovic Haiil |
1713 |
Esch-R-R |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Steven |
1740 |
Differdange |
26 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1712 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
WeichselL Reimund |
1725 |
Echternach |
27 |
|
Heiderscheid Georges |
1711 |
Echternach |
½-½ |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1733 |
Schifflange |
28 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1706 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Schumacher Alain |
1727 |
Bonnevoie |
29 |
|
Schwinninger Norbert |
1705 |
Bettembourg |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1705 |
Lux. 1915 |
30 |
|
Welter Pierre |
1702 |
Lux. 1915 |
½-½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1723 |
Perlé |
31 |
|
Urbin Guy |
1701 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Meier Norbert |
1695 |
Lux. 1915 |
32 |
|
Rizzon Flory |
1690 |
Lux. 1915 |
0 - 1 |
Steol Raymond |
1679 |
Esch-R-R |
33 |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
1671 |
Esch-R-R |
½-½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1684 |
Echternach |
34 |
|
Diesel Carlo |
1684 |
Bascharage |
0 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1657 |
Esch-R-R |
35 |
|
Felix Paulo |
1656 |
Esch-R-R |
1 - 0 |
AgovicC Esad |
1675 |
Junglinster |
36 |
|
Schockmel Marco |
1650 |
Differdange 2 |
1 - 0 |
Franssen Peter |
1649 |
La Tour |
37 |
|
Weber Marcel |
1647 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Steffen Mathias |
1640 |
Esch-R-R |
38 |
|
Mertens David |
1610 |
Esch-R-R |
½-½ |
Lorsché Jean |
1630 |
Dudelange |
39 |
|
Nepper François |
1607 |
Wasserbillig |
½-½ |
Marzadori Jean |
1628 |
Schifflange |
40 |
|
Vael Steve |
1607 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Schuster Gérard |
1615 |
Differdange 2 |
41 |
|
Heyar Fred |
1600 |
Schifflange |
0 - 1 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1600 |
Wasserbillig |
42 |
|
Hoegener Claude |
1592 |
Differdange 2 |
½-½ |
Emeringer Raymond |
1598 |
Bissen |
43 |
|
Aalam Gordon |
1583 |
La Tour |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1581 |
Perlé |
44 |
|
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1560 |
Perlé |
½-½ |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1577 |
Esch-R-R |
45 |
|
Felix Ricardo |
1557 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
½-½ |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1557 |
Schifflange |
46 |
|
Besseling Bernard |
1550 |
Perlé 2 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Lucien |
1555 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
47 |
|
Marinho Manuel |
1549 |
Bissen |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1551 |
Dudelange |
48 |
|
Henx François |
1522 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
0 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1525 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
49 |
|
Proot Jean-Claude |
1520 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Weber Fernand |
1522 |
Bettembourg |
50 |
|
Bonne Joseph |
1519 |
Bettembourg |
0 - 1 |
Haas Dirk |
1509 |
Differdange 2 |
51 |
|
Catel Christian |
1517 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
1 - 0 |
Baur Carlo |
1500 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
52 |
|
Hartung Fred |
1487 |
Differdange 2 |
½-½ |
Liltz Alain |
1497 |
Bettembourg |
53 |
|
Conter Claude |
1486 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Manuel |
1487 |
Bissen |
54 |
|
Rippinger Mike |
1478 |
Echternach 2 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1472 |
Perlé 2 |
55 |
|
Le Docte Jacques |
1462 |
Perlé 2 |
0 - 1 |
Carvalho Marco |
1473 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
56 |
|
Agovic Rizo |
1464 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Guy |
1449 |
Perlé 2 |
57 |
|
Weyland Andy |
1440 |
Perlé 2 |
0 -1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1453 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
58 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1453 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Tom |
1431 |
Perlé 2 |
59 |
|
Gouvy Arthur |
1440 |
Esch-R-R 2 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovc Amela |
1403 |
Schifflange |
60 |
|
Ceman Muhamed |
1400 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Canon-Marin Aurélia |
1400 |
Lux. 1915 |
61 |
|
Langendijk Tom |
1400 |
Schifflange 2 |
0 - 1 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1393 |
Differdange 2 |
62 |
|
Ludewig Daniela |
1379 |
Bettembourg |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1380 |
Schifflange 2 |
63 |
|
Schmitt Olivier |
1362 |
Perlé 2 |
0 - 1 |
Diesel Oli |
1342 |
Bascharage |
64 |
|
Majerus Samuel |
1317 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
½-½ |
Wambach Patrick |
1311 |
Echternach 2 |
65 |
|
WeilerR Claude |
1282 |
Bascharage |
0 - 1 |
Flesch Roland |
1298 |
Bonnevoie 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | | | | |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
23 |
80 |
4 |
18876 |
+ + = = = + = = + - |
2 |
|
Perlé 1 |
22 |
76 |
4 |
17761 |
+ + = + - = = + - = |
3 |
|
Differdange |
22 |
66 |
5 |
19202 |
+ - + = + = - - + + |
4 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 1 |
21 |
60 |
3 |
16693 |
= = - + = + + - = = |
5 |
|
Schifflange 1 |
21 |
58 |
4 |
16344 |
= + = + = - = + - + |
6 |
|
Echternach |
21 |
53 |
4 |
18724 |
= + - - - + + = = + |
7 |
|
Bissen |
16 |
41 |
3 |
14093 |
- - = + - = + + . . |
8 |
|
Differdange 2 |
15 |
67 |
3 |
9246 |
+ = = + = + . . . . |
9 |
|
Bonnevoie 2 |
14 |
73 |
4 |
7130 |
+ + + = + . . . . . |
10 |
|
Dudelange |
12 |
43 |
2 |
9716 |
- + = = - + . . . . |
11 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
12 |
32 |
1 |
13535 |
= - + - = - - - . . |
12 |
|
Bettembourg |
12 |
29 |
2 |
11364 |
- - + - - = + . . . |
13 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine 2 |
12 |
28 |
2 |
10513 |
= - - - - + + . . . |
14 |
|
Perlé 2 |
9 |
20 |
1 |
10166 |
+ - - - - - - . . . |
15 |
|
Bascharage |
7 |
26 |
1 |
6068 |
= - + - . . . . . . |
16 |
|
Wasserbillig |
6 |
25 |
1 |
5010 |
- = + . . . . . . . |
17 |
|
Echternach 2 |
5 |
29 |
1 |
2789 |
+ = . . . . . . . . |
18 |
|
La Tour |
4 |
18 |
1 |
3232 |
- + . . . . . . . . |
19 |
|
Belvaux |
2 |
10 |
0 |
2121 |
= - . . . . . . . . |
20 |
|
Schifflange 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
2780 |
- - . . . . . . . . |
21 |
|
Junglinster 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1675 |
- . . . . . . . . . |
22 |
|
Pétange |
1 |
0 |
0 |
2037 |
- . . . . . . . . . |
Posted by Pierre
Tuesday, March 8, 2011 10:11:00 PM