Le championnat par équipes n'a pas été joué
CHAMPIONNAT "RC U20" PAR ÉQUIPES |
| | | | | |
Differdange, le 13janvier 2002 |
1er tour |
Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | 4 - 0 |
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1859 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
2097 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | | Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | 4 - 0 |
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1265 |
1 - 0 |
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 2 | 1464 | | Differdange 3 | 1265 | 3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
1 - 0 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
1 - 0 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1272 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | | Differdange 1 | 1957 | 0 - 4 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
0 - 1 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 4 | 1275 | | Schifflange | 1468 | 0 - 4 |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
0 - 1 |
Greisch Sacha |
1350 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | | libre | | 4 - 0 |
2e tour |
Schifflange | 1468 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | 0 - 4 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2097 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
0 - 1 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | 0 - 4 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1250 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | | Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | 1 - 3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1265 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
0 - 1 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
0 - 1 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1250 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
1 - 0 |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 1 | 1957 | | Differdange 2 | 1464 | 3½-½ |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | | Differdange 4 | 1275 | 4 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1859 |
- |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
1 - 0 |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
- |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 3 | 1265 | | libre | | 4 - 0 |
3e tour |
Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | | Differdange 1 | 1957 | 3 - 1 |
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
2097 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
½-½ |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 2 | 1464 | | Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | 4 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | | Differdange 4 | 1275 | 3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
1 - 0 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1350 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
1 - 0 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | | Schifflange | 1468 | 4 - 0 |
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
1 - 0 |
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
1 - 0 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
1 - 0 |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 3 | 1265 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | 0 - 4 |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1859 |
0 - 1 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Branquinho Carla |
1272 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
0 - 1 |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | | libre | | 4 - 0 |
4e tour |
Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | 1 - 3 |
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
- |
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
0 - 1 |
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2097 |
0 - 1 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
0 - 1 |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | | Differdange 2 | 1464 | 2 - 2 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | | Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | 3 - 1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1265 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1250 |
- |
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1250 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 1 | 1957 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | 3½-½ |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1859 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
1 - 0 |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange | 1468 | | Differdange 3 | 1265 | 3½-½ |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1272 |
1 - 0 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 4 | 1275 | | libre | | 4 - 0 |
5e tour |
Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | | Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | 4 - 0 |
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
2097 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange | 1468 | | Differdange 2 | 1464 | 3 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | | Differdange 3 | 1265 | 1 - 3 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
0 - 1 |
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1272 |
1 - 0 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1250 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 1 | 1957 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | 3 - 1 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
1 - 0 |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 4 | 1275 | | Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | 0 - 4 |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1265 |
0 - 1 |
Greisch Sacha |
1350 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1250 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | | libre | | 4 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 2061 | 4w4 | 6s4 | 2w3 | 3s3 | 8w4 | 5.0 | 18.0 |
|
|
Wirig Antony |
2168 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
5.0 |
13.5 |
|
|
Weber Tom |
2097 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
5.0 |
12.5 |
|
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2134 |
s1 |
w1 |
s½ |
w1 |
s1 |
4.5 |
14.5 |
|
|
Fage Brian |
1843 |
w1 |
s1 |
w½ |
s0 |
w1 |
3.5 |
15.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Differdange 1 | 1957 | 8s4 | 7w3½ | 1s1 | 4w3½ | 3w3 | 4.0 | 15.0 |
|
|
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
w1 |
s1 |
w0 |
s½ |
s1 |
3.5 |
16.0 |
|
|
Jeitz Christian |
2024 |
s1 |
w1 |
s0 |
w1 |
w1 |
4.0 |
14.0 |
|
|
Wagner Steven |
1825 |
w1 |
s1 |
w½ |
s1 |
s1 |
4.5 |
12.5 |
|
|
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
s1 |
w½ |
s½ |
w1 |
w0 |
3.0 |
16.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1635 | 5w4 | 10s4 | 6w4 | 1w1 | 2s1 | 3.0 | 14.0 |
|
|
Origer Muriel |
1521 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
s0 |
w0 |
3.0 |
13.0 |
|
|
Lombard Christophe |
1645 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
w0 |
s0 |
3.0 |
13.5 |
|
|
Hemmerling Pit |
1687 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
s0 |
w0 |
3.0 |
16.0 |
|
|
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
w1 |
s1 |
5.0 |
11.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Esch-Rochade-Reine | 1440 | 1s0 | 11w4 | 9s4 | 2s½ | w4 | 3.0 | 12.5 |
|
|
Muller Guy |
1859 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
w½ |
|
2.5 |
9.5 |
|
|
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
s0 |
w1 |
s1 |
s0 |
|
2.0 |
11.5 |
|
|
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
w0 |
|
2.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
s0 |
w1 |
s1 |
s0 |
|
2.0 |
7.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Bonnevoie 4 | 1279 | 3s0 | 8w1 | s4 | 10w3 | 11s4 | 3.0 | 12.0 |
|
|
Mendes Ricardo |
1265 |
w0 |
s0 |
|
s1 |
w1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
|
|
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
s0 |
w0 |
|
w1 |
s1 |
2.0 |
5.0 |
|
|
Zaimovic Nermin |
1250 |
w0 |
s1 |
|
s1 |
w1 |
3.0 |
6.0 |
|
|
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
s0 |
w0 |
|
w0 |
s1 |
1.0 |
9.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Schifflange | 1468 | 11s4 | 1w0 | 3s0 | 9w3½ | 7s3 | 3.0 | 10.5 |
|
|
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
w1 |
s0 |
w0 |
s1 |
w½ |
2.5 |
12.5 |
|
|
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
s1 |
w0 |
s0 |
w½ |
s1 |
2.5 |
13.5 |
|
|
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
w1 |
s0 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
3.0 |
9.5 |
|
|
Rehlinger Rouven |
1371 |
s1 |
w0 |
s0 |
w1 |
s½ |
2.5 |
12.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | | Differdange 2 | 1464 | 9w3 | 2s½ | 10w4 | 8s2 | 6w1 | 2.5 | 10.5 |
|
|
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1640 |
s1 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
s½ |
3.5 |
9.0 |
|
|
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
w1 |
s0 |
w1 |
s1 |
w0 |
3.0 |
9.0 |
|
|
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
s0 |
w0 |
s1 |
w0 |
s0 |
1.0 |
11.5 |
|
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1359 |
w1 |
s½ |
w1 |
s0 |
w½ |
3.0 |
10.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | | Bonnevoie 3 | 1399 | 2w0 | 5s3 | 11w3 | 7w2 | 1s0 | 2.5 | 8.0 |
|
|
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
s0 |
w1 |
s1 |
s0 |
w0 |
2.0 |
14.0 |
|
|
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
w0 |
s1 |
w0 |
w0 |
s0 |
1.0 |
15.0 |
|
|
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
s0 |
w0 |
s1 |
s1 |
w0 |
2.0 |
13.0 |
|
|
Cervino Cristobal |
1350 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
w1 |
s0 |
3.0 |
10.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | | Differdange 3 | 1265 | 7s1 | w4 | 4w0 | 6s½ | 10s3 | 2.0 | 8.5 |
|
|
Degano Steve |
1331 |
w0 |
|
s0 |
w0 |
w1 |
1.0 |
8.5 |
|
|
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
s0 |
|
w0 |
s½ |
s1 |
1.5 |
7.5 |
|
|
Branquinho Carla |
1272 |
w1 |
|
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
1.0 |
7.0 |
|
|
Anen Alain |
1223 |
s0 |
|
w0 |
s0 |
s1 |
1.0 |
8.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | | Bonnevoie 5 | 1218 | w4 | 3w0 | 7s0 | 5s1 | 9w1 | 1.0 | 6.0 |
|
|
Steffen François |
1200 |
|
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
s0 |
0.0 |
9.5 |
|
|
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
|
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
w0 |
0.0 |
9.5 |
|
|
Pedraza Diego |
1200 |
|
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
s1 |
1.0 |
8.0 |
|
|
Arnedo Alberto |
1250 |
|
w0 |
s0 |
s1 |
w0 |
1.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | | Differdange 4 | 1275 | 6w0 | 4s0 | 8s1 | w4 | 5w0 | 1.0 | 5.0 |
|
|
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
|
s0 |
0.0 |
9.0 |
|
|
Greisch Sacha |
1350 |
w0 |
s0 |
s1 |
|
w0 |
1.0 |
7.5 |
|
|
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
|
s0 |
0.0 |
10.0 |
|
|
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
|
w0 |
0.0 |
8.5 |
CHAMPIONNAT "RC U16" PAR ÉQUIPES |
| | | | | |
Differdange, le 5 mai 2002 |
1er tour |
Differdange 1 | 1885 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | 4 - 0 |
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
1 - 0 |
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 3 | 1276 | | Dudelange | 1342 | 1 - 3 |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
- |
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
1 - 0 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | 1 - 3 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1756 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
0 - 1 |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
0 - 1 |
Pinto Marc |
1271 |
- |
Serban David |
1512 |
1 - 0 |
2e tour |
Differdange 1 | 1885 | | Differdange 3 | 1276 | 4 - 0 |
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
- |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
1 - 0 |
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
- |
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange | 1342 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | 2 - 2 |
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 2 | 1360 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | 1½-2½ |
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1756 |
½-½ |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
- |
Feller Sébastian |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
1 - 0 |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
- |
Serban David |
1512 |
0 - 1 |
3e tour |
Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | | Differdange 1 | 1885 | 0 - 4 |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
0 - 1 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
0 - 1 |
Pinto Marc |
1271 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 3 | 1276 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | ½-3½ |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
0 - 1 |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
½-½ |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
0 - 1 |
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | | Dudelange | 1342 | 3 - 1 |
Serban Vlad |
1756 |
- |
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Feller Sébastian |
1695 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
1 - 0 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
1 - 0 |
Serban David |
1512 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
4e tour |
Differdange 1 | 1885 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | 3½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1756 |
½-½ |
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
- |
Feller Sébastian |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 3 | 1276 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | 1 - 3 |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
- |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
0 - 1 |
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
- |
Pinto Marc |
1271 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange 2 | 1360 | | Dudelange | 1342 | 3 - 1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
- |
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
0 - 1 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
1 - 0 |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
5e tour |
Dudelange | 1342 | | Differdange 1 | 1885 | 0 - 4 |
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
0 - 1 |
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
0 - 1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | 1 - 3 |
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
0 - 1 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
0 - 1 |
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
0 - 1 |
Pinto Marc |
1271 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | | Differdange 3 | 1276 | 4 - 0 |
Feller Sébastian |
1695 |
- |
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
1 - 0 |
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
1 - 0 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Serban David |
1512 |
- |
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | | Differdange 1 | 1885 | 3w4 | 6w4 | 4s4 | 2w3½ | 5s4 | 10.0 | 19.5 |
|
|
Jeitz Christian |
2039 |
s1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s½ |
w1 |
4.5 |
|
|
|
Raach Stephen |
1957 |
w1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
Wagner Steven |
1884 |
s1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1658 |
w1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
5.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | | Bonnevoie 1 | 1582 | 4s3 | 3s2½ | 5w3 | 1s½ | 6w4 | 8.0 | 13.0 |
|
|
Serban Vlad |
1756 |
w1 |
w½ |
s0 |
w½ |
|
2.0 |
|
|
|
Feller Sébastian |
1695 |
|
s1 |
w1 |
s0 |
s1 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
Gomez Daniel |
1462 |
s1 |
w0 |
|
w0 |
w1 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1483 |
w1 |
|
s1 |
s0 |
s1 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
Serban David |
1512 |
s0 |
s1 |
w1 |
|
w1 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | | Differdange 2 | 1360 | 1s0 | 2w1½ | 6s3½ | 5w3 | 4s3 | 6.0 | 11.0 |
|
|
Sequeira Ivo |
1617 |
w0 |
s½ |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
3.5 |
|
|
|
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1352 |
s0 |
w0 |
s½ |
w0 |
s1 |
1.5 |
|
|
|
Branquinho Bruno |
1270 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
s1 |
w1 |
4.0 |
|
|
|
Anen Alain |
1200 |
s0 |
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
s0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Bonnevoie 2 | 1354 | 2w1 | 5s2 | 1w0 | 6s3 | 3w1 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
|
|
Lombard Christophe |
1575 |
|
w1 |
s0 |
w1 |
s0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Zaimovic Nermin |
1352 |
s0 |
s0 |
w0 |
|
w0 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
w0 |
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
|
0.0 |
|
|
|
Pütz Yannis |
1370 |
s0 |
s1 |
|
w1 |
s0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Pinto Marc |
1271 |
w1 |
|
w0 |
s1 |
w1 |
3.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | | Dudelange | 1342 | 6s3 | 4w2 | 2s1 | 3s1 | 1w0 | 3.0 | 7.0 |
|
|
Dermann Thierry |
1505 |
w1 |
s0 |
w1 |
w0 |
s0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Dupont Marc |
1327 |
s0 |
w1 |
s0 |
s1 |
w0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Nilles Carmen |
1285 |
w1 |
s1 |
w0 |
w0 |
s0 |
2.0 |
|
|
|
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
s1 |
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
w0 |
1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | | Differdange 3 | 1276 | 5w1 | 1s0 | 3w½ | 4w1 | 2s0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
|
|
Hentges Sascha |
1292 |
s0 |
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
w0 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
Schram Philippe |
1311 |
w1 |
s0 |
w½ |
w1 |
s0 |
2.5 |
|
|
|
Schuster Tom |
1200 |
s0 |
w0 |
s0 |
s0 |
w0 |
0.0 |
|
|
|
Diederich Sam |
1300 |
w0 |
s0 |
w0 |
w0 |
s0 |
0.0 |
|
Posted by Pierre
Wednesday, December 7, 2011 1:17:00 PM