COUPE DE LUXEMBOURG 1995/96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1er tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH A | | | BETTEMBOURG B | | 2½-1½ | |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
1 - 0 |
|
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
1 - 0 |
|
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
½-½ |
|
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
- |
Brosius René |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
|
1/16 finale |
PÉTANGE A | | | DUDELANGE A | | 1½-2½ | |
Masquelier Quentin |
2050 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2155 |
0 - 1 |
|
Peters Paul |
2055 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
1 - 0 |
|
Werner Yvan |
1960 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG A | | | DIEKIRCH A | | 3 - 1 | |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2065 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
|
Stirn Fernand |
1945 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
|
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLE A | | | DIFFERDANGE A | | ½-3½ | |
Mossong Bernadette |
1755 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
½-½ |
|
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
|
Weber Marcel |
1575 |
- |
Philippe Georges |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE A | | | ECHTERNACH A | | 0 - 4 | |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1775 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
0 - 1 |
|
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
|
Diesel Carlo |
1535 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
|
Hansen Marc |
1430 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX B | | | BONNEVOIE B | | ½-3½ | |
Goelff Claude |
2095 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
|
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2215 |
0 - 1 |
|
Bishop Peter |
1945 |
- |
Moris Henri |
1945 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER A | | | BELVAUX C | | 2 - 2 | 4-6 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1840 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
|
Zanier Nico |
1735 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
1 - 0 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1690 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
|
Royer Tom |
1720 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE C | | | ESCH-REINE A | | 2-2 | |
Ragni Julien |
1920 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
|
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
|
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
|
Girtgen Tom |
1800 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE B | | | DUDELANGE C | | 4 - 0 | |
Rota Émile |
2005 |
- |
Lecoyer Serge |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
|
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
|
Maschler Andreas |
1900 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
1 - 0 |
|
Gras Jean |
1755 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE A | | | BISSEN A | | ½-3½ | |
Kirsch Gérard |
2030 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
|
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
- |
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
½-½ |
|
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
|
Erbs Arthur |
1710 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG A | | | BISSEN B | | 1 - 3 | |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
0 - 1 |
|
Goergen Willy |
1625 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
|
Welschbillig Fernand |
1580 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
½-½ |
|
Nepper François |
1535 |
- |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT A | | | LA TOUR A | | 1½-2½ | |
Levy Paul |
1905 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
½-½ |
|
Kalkanci Sevket |
1845 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
|
Friederes Georges |
1760 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kremer Yves |
1670 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE B | | | ECHTERNACH B | | 3 - 1 | |
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
- |
Thill Marc |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
|
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
|
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
- |
Kremer Marc |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK A | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 A | | 3 - 1 | |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
|
Conrady Alphonse |
1940 |
- |
Lamotte Stéphane |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
|
Pereira Marco |
1620 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
|
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 B | | 4 - 0FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX A | | | ESCH-ROCHADE A | | 4 - 0FF | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE A | | | ESCH-ROCHADE B | | 4 - 0FF | |
1/8 finale |
DUDELANGE A | | | BELVAUX C | | 2½-1½ | |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
|
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
|
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1870 |
1 - 0 |
|
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1955 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE A | | | BELVAUX A | | 2 - 2 | 4-6 |
Upton Tim |
2285 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
0 - 1 |
|
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
1 - 0 |
|
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE A | | | ESCH-REINE A | | 2½-1½ | |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
½-½ |
|
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1945 |
1 - 0 |
|
Spartz Gaston |
2045 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
½-½ |
|
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG A | | | BISSEN B | | 2 - 2 | 1-3 |
Stull Norbert |
2245 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1850 |
½-½ |
|
Haller Carlo |
1845 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
|
Brosius René |
1825 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1755 |
½-½ |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH A | | | DIFFERDANGE B | | 2½-1½ | |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
½-½ |
|
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
|
Bader Peter |
1845 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
|
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE B | | | DUDELANGE B | | 4 - 0 | |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2025 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
|
Moris Henri |
1945 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
1 - 0 |
|
Paulus Sam |
1795 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
|
Magalhaes Pedro |
1630 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | | LA TOUR A | | 3 - 1 | |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2055 |
1 - 0 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1930 |
1 - 0 |
|
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Blasig Volker |
1865 |
½-½ |
|
Karp Daniel |
1815 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1795 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN A | | | ETTELBRUCK A | | 4 - 0FF | |
1/4 finale |
BONNEVOIE B | | | ECHTERNACH A | | 4 - 0 | |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
1 - 0 |
|
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
|
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN A | | | BELVAUX A | | 0 - 4 | |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
|
Recht Romain |
1850 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
0 - 1 |
|
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
0 - 1 |
|
Streff Michel |
1755 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN A | | DIFFERDANGE A | | 1 - 3 | |
Karp Serge |
2125 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
½-½ |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2225 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
½-½ |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2025 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
|
Staudt Claude |
1925 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN B | | | DUDELANGE A | | 0 - 4 | |
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2220 |
0 - 1 |
|
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
|
Kremer Karl-Heinz |
1545 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
|
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
|
1/2 finale |
DIFFERDANGE A | | | DUDELANGE A | | 4 - 0 | |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2390 |
1 - 0 |
|
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
1 - 0 |
|
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
- |
Sandmeier Anton |
2200 |
1 - 0 |
|
Risch Michel |
1995 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE B | | | BELVAUX A | | 2 - 2 | 3-7 |
Baudot Denis |
2275 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2280 |
0 - 1 |
|
Monaville Guy |
2200 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
0 - 1 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
|
Roll Andreas |
2110 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
|
Finale |
BELVAUX A | | | DIFFERDANGE A | | 3½- ½ | |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2265 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
½-½ |
|
Wians Camille |
2280 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2150 |
1 - 0 |
|
Mertens Marc |
2140 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
COUPE KRAUS 1995 |
|
Cessange, le 8 octobre 1995 |
| | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2120 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2110 |
Bissen |
2 |
|
Menghi Carlo |
2250 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2075 |
Dudelange |
3 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2170 |
Belvaux |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2045 |
Echternach |
4 |
|
Humbert Patrick |
2010 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
2000 |
Differdange |
5 |
|
Risch Michel |
1995 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
1990 |
Bonnevoie |
6 |
|
Roller Paul |
1945 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1985 |
Dudelange |
7 |
|
Peiffer Joé |
1910 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1895 |
Schifflange |
8 |
|
Kalmes René |
1885 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1895 |
Perlé |
9 |
|
Geiben Claude |
1900 |
Echternach |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1880 |
Bonnevoie |
10 |
|
Emmel François |
1845 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Bader Peter |
1845 |
Echternach |
11 |
|
Biell Pierre |
1860 |
La Tour |
½-½ |
Lintner Erwin |
1845 |
Dudelange |
12 |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
1815 |
Diekirch |
½-½ |
Nickels Hinky |
1810 |
Esch-Reine |
13 |
|
Wirig Anthony |
1800 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Armand |
1805 |
Bissen |
14 |
|
Gras Fabrice |
1810 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1795 |
Dudelange |
15 |
|
Rust Ingo |
1795 |
Echternach |
½-½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1790 |
Bonnevoie |
16 |
|
Bürger Arsène |
1775 |
Bissen |
1 - 0 |
Maas Edouard |
1785 |
La Tour |
17 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1735 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Hengel Guy |
1770 |
Wasserbillig |
18 |
|
Schlesser René |
1740 |
Schifflange |
½-½ |
Wealer Claude |
1725 |
Dudelange |
19 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1715 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferd |
1765 |
Echternach |
20 |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
1710 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1710 |
Differdange |
21 |
|
Jeitz Olivier |
1700 |
Differdange |
1 - 0 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1725 |
Dudelange |
22 |
|
Heiderscheid Georges |
1690 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Kramer Marcel |
1695 |
Bissen |
23 |
|
Adlam Gordon |
1685 |
La Tour |
½-½ |
Gudendorf Marc |
1685 |
Dudelange |
24 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
1680 |
Esch-Rochade |
½-½ |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1685 |
Differdange |
25 |
|
Kohl Johny |
1670 |
Differdange |
½-½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1670 |
Echternach |
26 |
|
Lorsché Jean |
1665 |
Dudelange |
½-½ |
Schneider Edmond |
1660 |
Esch-Reine |
27 |
|
Molitor Charles |
1665 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1655 |
Schifflange |
28 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
1655 |
Bonnevoie |
½-½ |
Wealer Henri |
1655 |
Dudelange |
29 |
|
Adam Ken |
1650 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Franssen Peter |
1645 |
La Tour |
30 |
|
Verlaine Alex |
1645 |
Esch-Reine |
1 - 0 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1640 |
Esch-Rochade |
31 |
|
Emeringer Raymond |
1635 |
Bissen |
½-½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1625 |
Echternach |
32 |
|
Engel Ewald |
1620 |
Echternach |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Lucien |
1615 |
Esch-Reine |
33 |
|
Goedert Marco |
1620 |
Dudelange |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1600 |
Differdange |
34 |
|
Goehlhausen Raymond |
1610 |
Esch-Reine |
½-½ |
Steffen Robert |
1590 |
Bonnevoie |
35 |
|
Ludes Rudi |
1605 |
La Tour |
½-½ |
Ernzer Aly |
1575 |
Perlé |
36 |
|
Zigrand Robert |
1575 |
Perlé |
1 - 0 |
Gouvy Arthur |
1575 |
Esch-Reine |
37 |
|
Laraba Djamal |
1550 |
Esch-Rochade |
½-½ |
Grandjean Frédéric |
1575 |
Bissen |
38 |
|
Ries Raoul |
1550 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Koeune Ferd |
1560 |
Perlé |
39 |
|
Birtz Claude |
1545 |
Schifflange |
1 - 0 |
Baldus Hans-Thomas |
1555 |
La Tour |
40 |
|
König Alois |
1540 |
Perlé |
0 - 1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1555 |
Bascharage |
41 |
|
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1540 |
Esch-Reine |
0 - 1 |
Fage Brian |
1545 |
Bonnevoie |
42 |
|
Lucius Georges |
1525 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Henx François |
1540 |
Esch-Rochade |
43 |
|
Toth Jules |
1530 |
La Tour |
0 - 1 |
Bodart Steve |
1515 |
Bissen |
44 |
|
Weber Tom |
1515 |
Bonnevoie |
1 - 0 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1510 |
Schifflange |
45 |
|
Sinner Alex |
1510 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Kolten Sonja |
1505 |
Dudelange |
46 |
|
Conter Claude |
1505 |
Esch-Rochade |
1 - 0 |
Pinson Philippe |
1500 |
Perlé |
47 |
|
Laures Jean-Paul |
1495 |
Perlé |
0 - 1 |
Möbius Patrick |
1505 |
Echternach |
48 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
1470 |
Differdange |
½-½ |
Babic Goran |
1500 |
Esch-Reine |
49 |
|
Kramer Fabienne |
1465 |
Bissen |
0 - 1 |
Legrand Philippe |
1450 |
Differdange |
50 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1435 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Brangeon Xavier |
1430 |
Perlé |
51 |
|
Rodesch Michel |
1425 |
Perlé |
0 - 1 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1405 |
Dudelange |
52 |
|
Aernout Arsène |
1395 |
Schifflange |
0 - 1 |
Biwer Joël |
1405 |
Bissen |
53 |
|
Schintgen Armand |
1360 |
Dudelange |
1 - 0 |
Müller Jean-Nicolas |
1395 |
La Tour |
54 |
|
FF |
|
|
0 - 1 |
Kremer Guy |
1305 |
Dudelange |
|
|
|
|
|
Classement final | | |
1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE |
26 |
|
2 |
|
BONNEVOIE |
24 |
|
3 |
|
ECHTERNACH 1 |
23 |
65 |
4 |
|
DUDELANGE 2 |
23 |
60 |
5 |
|
BISSEN 1 |
18 |
|
6 |
|
ESCH-REINE |
17 |
|
7 |
|
PERLÉ |
16 |
|
8 |
|
DUDELANGE |
16 |
|
9 |
|
ESCH-ROCHADE |
11 |
|
10 |
|
LA TOUR |
11 |
|
11 |
|
SCHIFFLANGE |
11 |
|
12 |
|
BISSEN 2 |
4 |
|
13 |
|
BASCHARAGE |
3 |
|
14 |
|
DUDELANGE 3 |
3 |
|
15 |
|
ECHTERNACH 2 |
3 |
|
16 |
|
DIEKIRCH |
2 |
|
17 |
|
BELVAUX |
1 |
|
18 |
|
WASSERBILLIG |
1 |
|
Posted by Pierre
Friday, March 4, 2011 11:46:00 AM