CHAMPIONNAT PAR ÉQUIPES 2014-15 |
|
|
|
|
1er tour: 05/10/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Differdange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
13-19 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Perlé I |
22-10 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Bieles I |
09-23 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Echternach I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Differdange II |
- |
Dudelange II |
22-10 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Nordstad I |
19-13 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bieles II |
16-16 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Echternach II |
17-15 |
Division 1 |
Differdange III |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Perlé II |
14-18 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
13-19 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Junglinster I |
15-17 |
Division 2 |
Differdange IV |
- |
La Tour II |
16-07 |
Steinfort |
- |
Nordstad II |
15-07 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
10-12 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Echternach III |
13-11 |
Division 3 |
Differdange V |
- |
Perlé III |
18-04 |
libre |
- |
Bieles III |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Junglinster II |
18-06 |
Division 4 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Dudelange III |
08-08 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
libre |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Echternach IV |
11-05 |
|
|
|
|
2e tour: 19/10/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Echternach I |
15-17 |
Bieles I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
19-13 |
Perlé I |
- |
Schifflange I |
12-20 |
Differdange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
12-20 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dudelange II |
- |
Echternach II |
17-13 |
Bieles II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
14-18 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
10-22 |
Differdange II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Division 1 |
La Tour I |
- |
Junglinster I |
21-11 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Wasserbillig |
17-15 |
Perlé II |
- |
Schifflange II |
10-22 |
Differdange III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
20-12 |
Division 2 |
La Tour II |
- |
Echternach III |
11-13 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
07-16 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Schifflange III |
00-18 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Steinfort |
14-09 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Junglinster II |
17-06 |
Bieles III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
13-11 |
Differdange V |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Echternach IV |
12-04 |
libre |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-00 |
|
|
|
|
3e tour: 09/11/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Dudelange I |
18-14 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Differdange I |
13-19 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Perlé I |
18-14 |
Echternach I |
- |
Bieles I |
18-14 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Dudelange II |
19-13 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Differdange II |
22-10 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Nordstad I |
14-18 |
Echternach II |
- |
Bieles II |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Differdange III |
18-14 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Perlé II |
16-16 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
11-21 |
Division 2 |
Steinfort |
- |
La Tour II |
13-11 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Differdange IV |
12-11 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Nordstad II |
18-00 |
Echternach III |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
16-08 |
Division 3 |
libre |
- |
Perlé III |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Differdange V |
18-06 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Bieles III |
04-18 |
Division 4 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Dudelange III |
07-09 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
08-08 |
Echternach IV |
- |
libre |
|
|
|
|
|
4e tour: 23/11/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Bieles I |
16-16 |
Perlé I |
- |
Echternach I |
11-20 |
Differdange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
18-14 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Schifflange I |
19-13 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dudelange II |
- |
Bieles II |
16-16 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Echternach II |
16-16 |
Differdange II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
19-13 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
17-14 |
Division 1 |
La Tour I |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
15-17 |
Perlé II |
- |
Junglinster I |
19-13 |
Differdange III |
- |
Wasserbillig |
17-15 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Schifflange II |
15-16 |
Division 2 |
La Tour II |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
09-15 |
Nordstad II |
- |
Echternach III |
00-18 |
Differdange IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
12-12 |
Steinfort |
- |
Schifflange III |
11-09 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Bieles III |
09-15 |
Differdange V |
- |
Junglinster II |
16-07 |
libre |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
Division 4 |
Dudelange III |
- |
libre |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Echternach IV |
11-04 |
Bettembourg II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
09-07 |
|
|
|
|
5e tour: 14/12/2014 |
Division Nationale |
Schifflange I |
- |
Dudelange I |
14-18 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
11-21 |
Echternach I |
- |
Differdange I |
21-08 |
Bieles I |
- |
Perlé I |
23-09 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Dudelange II |
22-09 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
12-20 |
Echternach II |
- |
Differdange II |
20-12 |
Bieles II |
- |
Nordstad I |
18-14 |
Division 1 |
Schifflange II |
- |
La Tour I |
16-16 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
Bettembourg I |
11-20 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Differdange III |
12-20 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Perlé II |
14-17 |
Division 2 |
Schifflange III |
- |
La Tour II |
10-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Steinfort |
16-07 |
Echternach III |
- |
Differdange IV |
15-09 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
libre |
|
Division 3 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Perlé III |
13-11 |
Junglinster II |
- |
libre |
|
Bieles III |
- |
Differdange V |
18-00 |
Division 4 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Dudelange III |
08-08 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-03 |
libre |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
|
|
|
|
|
6e tour: 11/01/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Dudelange I |
- |
Perlé I |
21-11 |
Differdange I |
- |
Bieles I |
13-19 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Echternach I |
16-16 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
20-12 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dudelange II |
- |
Nordstad I |
22-06 |
Differdange II |
- |
Bieles II |
19-13 |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Echternach II |
13-19 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
15-17 |
Division 1 |
La Tour I |
- |
Perlé II |
12-20 |
Differdange III |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
17-15 |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Junglinster I |
21-11 |
Schifflange II |
- |
Wasserbillig |
20-12 |
Division 2 |
La Tour II |
- |
libre |
|
Differdange IV |
- |
Bonnevoie IV |
14-10 |
Steinfort |
- |
Echternach III |
10-14 |
Schifflange III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
13-11 |
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Differdange V |
11-13 |
Bieles III |
- |
libre |
|
Junglinster II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
09-15 |
Division 4 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
06-10 |
libre |
- |
Bettembourg II |
|
Echternach IV |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
07-09 |
|
|
|
|
7e tour: 01/02/2015 |
Division Nationale |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Dudelange I |
10-22 |
Echternach I |
- |
Schifflange I |
17-15 |
Bieles I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
17-15 |
Perlé I |
- |
Differdange I |
13-18 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Dudelange II |
14-17 |
Echternach II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
16-16 |
Bieles II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-19 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Differdange II |
16-16 |
Division 1 |
Wasserbillig |
- |
La Tour I |
13-19 |
Junglinster I |
- |
Schifflange II |
12-20 |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Bettembourg I |
14-18 |
Perlé II |
- |
Differdange III |
19-12 |
Division 2 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
La Tour II |
17-07 |
Echternach III |
- |
Schifflange III |
15-07 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Steinfort |
11-12 |
libre |
- |
Differdange IV |
|
Division 3 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Perlé III |
09-15 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
Bieles III |
08-16 |
libre |
- |
Differdange V |
|
Division 4 |
Echternach IV |
- |
Dudelange III |
06-10 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
libre |
|
Bettembourg II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
07-09 |
|
|
|
|
8e tour: 01/03/2015 |
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
Echternach I |
- |
Dudelange I |
21-09 |
Bonnevoie I |
- |
Bieles I |
17-15 |
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
Differdange I |
- |
Perlé I |
18-13 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Schifflange I |
21-11 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie II |
- |
Differdange II |
17-15 |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Echternach II |
19-11 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dudelange II |
22-09 |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
- |
Bieles II |
12-20 |
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Schifflange II |
14-18 |
Differdange III |
- |
Perlé II |
15-17 |
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
Bettembourg I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
19-12 |
Junglinster I |
- |
La Tour I |
13-19 |
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
- |
Differdange IV |
12-11 |
Echternach III |
- |
Steinfort |
14-09 |
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
La Tour II |
05-17 |
Schifflange III |
- |
libre |
|
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
libre |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
06-18 |
Bieles III |
- |
Junglinster II |
18-04 |
Division 4 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
09-07 |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
09-07 |
libre |
- |
Echternach IV |
|
|
9e tour: 15/03/2015 |
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
Echternach I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
18-14 |
Bieles I |
- |
Dudelange I |
20-09 |
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
- |
Differdange I |
12-20 |
Schifflange I |
- |
Perlé I |
20-11 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Echternach II |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
13-18 |
Differdange II |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
17-15 |
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Bieles II |
- |
Dudelange II |
19-13 |
Nordstad I |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
12-20 |
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Differdange III |
- |
Schifflange II |
15-17 |
Perlé II |
- |
Bonnevoie III |
11-20 |
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
Junglinster I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
16-16 |
La Tour I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
18-13 |
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Differdange IV |
- |
Echternach III |
08-16 |
Steinfort |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
09-15 |
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
La Tour II |
- |
Schifflange III |
15-08 |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
libre |
|
Division 3 |
Bieles III |
- |
Perlé III |
11-11 |
Junglinster II |
- |
Differdange V |
18-04 |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 4 |
libre |
- |
Dudelange III |
|
Echternach IV |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
07-08 |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
- |
Bettembourg II |
12-00 |
|
10e tour: 29/03/2015 |
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
Bieles I |
- |
Echternach I |
|
Dudelange I |
- |
Bonnevoie I |
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
Differdange I |
- |
Schifflange I |
|
Perlé I |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
Luxembourg 1915 I |
- |
Bonnevoie II |
|
Differdange II |
- |
Echternach II |
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
Dudelange II |
- |
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
Nordstad I |
- |
Bieles II |
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
Schifflange II |
- |
Perlé II |
|
Bonnevoie III |
- |
Differdange III |
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
La Tour I |
- |
Bettembourg I |
|
Junglinster I |
- |
Wasserbillig |
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
Echternach III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
|
Steinfort |
- |
Differdange IV |
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
Bonnevoie IV |
- |
Schifflange III |
|
La Tour II |
- |
libre |
|
Division 3 |
Perlé III |
- |
Luxembourg 1915 II |
|
libre |
- |
Junglinster II |
|
Differdange V |
- |
Bieles III |
|
Division 4 |
Dudelange III |
- |
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
Bettembourg II |
- |
Echternach IV |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
- |
libre |
|
1er tour, le 5 octobre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Differdange I | | | Dudelange I | | 13-19 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
2 - 2 |
Jansen Christof |
2236 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
1 - 3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2103 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Bieles I | | 09-23 |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
- |
Lubbe Nikolas |
2454 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2324 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
- |
Ohme Melanie |
2303 |
1 - 3 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1844 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Perlé I | | 22-10 |
Marechal Andy |
2300 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
3 - 1 |
Barta Jozsef |
2138 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
2 - 2 |
Christen Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Echternach I | | 12-20 |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
2 - 2 |
Heintz Timothée |
2350 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2397 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2264 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
1 - 3 |
Alfred Nathan |
2284 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2279 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Echternach II | | 17-15 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1819 |
2 - 2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1977 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1935 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1859 |
3 - 1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1717 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Nordstad I | | 19-13 |
Braun Mathias |
2164 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
2 - 2 |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
- |
Capaces François |
2075 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
- |
Meurin Patrick |
1758 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
- |
Recking René |
1840 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
1 - 3 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1752 |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1631 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Dudelange II | | 22-10 |
Bruch Jochen |
2251 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Scherer Frank |
2141 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1757 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1635 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Bieles II | | 16-16 |
Favier Alain |
2067 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2062 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
- |
Yin Stanley |
1981 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1914 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1931 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
- |
Armesto Julio |
1867 |
3 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2 - 2 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1750 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1757 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
2 - 2 |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 13-19 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
- |
Stefos Stefanos |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1943 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
Thill Gérard |
1738 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1706 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Perlé II | | 14-18 |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
1 - 3 |
Leclerc Bernard |
1577 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
1 - 3 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1418 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Junglinster I | | 15-17 |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1749 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
1 - 3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1773 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
2 - 2 |
Schroeder André |
1450 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1481 |
- |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Echternach III | | 13-11 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2020 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1800 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1534 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Vander Linden Mario |
1438 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1372 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Nordstad II | | 15-07 |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1635 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1512 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1596 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1440 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1414 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1541 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | La Tour II | | 16-07 |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1654 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1380 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1338 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
3 - 1 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1536 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
3 - 1 |
Breden Steve |
1653 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 10-12 |
Sand Marco |
1388 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Zerbato Raoul |
1376 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1288 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
- |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Van Gemert Willem |
1320 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Perlé III | | 18-04 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1606 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
3 - 1 |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
3 - 1 |
Brassel David |
1363 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1225 |
3 - 1 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Junglinster II | | 18-06 |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Decker Alexis |
1508 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
3 - 1 |
Bulaku Sevcet |
1538 |
- |
De Becker Jens |
1222 |
3 - 1 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1492 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hailli Daniel |
1394 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
- |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Dudelange III | | 08-08 |
Schneider Serge |
1603 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
1 - 3 |
Staeger Jean-Charles |
1613 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
1 - 3 |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1526 |
- |
Wagener David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Cokl Darja |
1200 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Echternach IV | | 11-05 |
Linster Bernard |
1473 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
2 - 2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
- |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
3 - 1 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
2e tour, le 19 octobre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Perlé I | | | Schifflange I | | 12-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2020 |
2 - 2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 19-13 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2521 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2264 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
- |
Alfred Nathan |
2284 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
2018 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
3 - 1 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2088 |
- |
Mertens David |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
- |
Hentges John |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
- |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 12-20 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
- |
Borisek Jure |
2568 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
3 - 1 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
- |
Tratar Marko |
2487 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1902 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2011 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2001 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Echternach I | | 15-17 |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
1 - 3 |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
- |
Belkhodja Slim |
2474 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
- |
Sanati Charlotte |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Echternach II | | 17-13 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
3 - 0 |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Dirk |
2038 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1838 |
3 - 0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1697 |
2 - 2 |
Dupont Marc |
1635 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 10-22 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1758 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2067 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
1 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1635 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Arny |
1512 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1701 |
1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1414 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 14-18 |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
1 - 3 |
Yin Stanley |
1981 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1935 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
2 - 2 |
Diderich Johny |
1679 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Garot Damien |
1657 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Schifflange II | | 10-22 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
1 - 3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1817 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1943 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1536 |
- |
Bariani Sébastien |
1828 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Wasserbillig I | | 17-15 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1681 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Hlep Robert |
1665 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
3 - 1 |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Bettembourg I | | 20-12 |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1757 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1825 |
2 - 2 |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Leclerc Bernard |
1577 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1437 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1538 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
3 - 1 |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Junglinster I | | 21-11 |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Armesto Julio |
1867 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
2 - 2 |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
2 - 2 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1750 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
- |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Steinfort I | | 14-09 |
Schuster Gérard |
1654 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1536 |
- |
Neyens François |
1541 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
- |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Echternach III | | 11-13 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1500 |
2 - 2 |
Farinella Giovanni |
1380 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
2 - 2 |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Bartz Luc |
1338 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1372 |
2 - 2 |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
- |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
1 - 3 |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
- |
Gvozd Alexander |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad II | | | Schifflange III | | 00-18 |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 07-16 |
Antony Roland |
1385 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1684 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1320 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1210 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1506 |
1 - 3 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Junglinster II | | 17-06 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
- |
Schmalen Gil |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
- |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Elena |
1225 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 13-11 |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1508 |
2 - 2 |
Bieser Gerry |
1490 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1449 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Steffen François |
1300 |
- |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Siebenborn Sylvie |
1200 |
- |
Reiffers Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-00 |
| | | | | |
Dudelange III | | | Echternach IV | | 12-04 |
Clausse Georges |
1620 |
- |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
- |
Burdot Louis |
1238 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
- |
Burdot Clara |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
- |
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
3e tour, le 9 novembre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Bonnevoie I | | | Dudelange I | | 18-14 |
Borisek Jure |
2568 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
2 - 2 |
Sebenik Matej |
2516 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2209 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2182 |
2 - 2 |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Differdange I | | 13-19 |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
2 - 2 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
3 - 1 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
1 - 3 |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
1 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2011 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bieles I | | 18-14 |
David Alberto |
2605 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2435 |
2 - 2 |
Sumets Andrey |
2582 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2324 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
2 - 2 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2474 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
2 - 2 |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2088 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Perlé I | | 18-14 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2521 |
- |
Pirard Grégory |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2264 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
2 - 2 |
Weidig Tom |
1944 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Nordstad I | | 14-18 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
- |
Capaces François |
2075 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1935 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
1 - 3 |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Mary Julien |
1731 |
- |
Recking René |
1840 |
3 - 1 |
Molinari Jean-Marc |
1526 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1757 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Dudelange II | | 19-13 |
Herman Jean |
2208 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
3 - 1 |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Langer Wolfgang |
2038 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
3 - 1 |
Toth Laszlo |
2022 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1757 |
3 - 1 |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Differdange II | | 22-10 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2163 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Favier Alain |
2067 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2062 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1914 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bieles II | | 20-12 |
Wilger Frank |
2108 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1931 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
2 - 2 |
Drzasga Michael |
2019 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1999 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
- |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
3 - 1 |
Sosnov Christian |
1895 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1679 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Schartz Alain |
2137 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
3 - 1 |
Wonner Frank |
2071 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1744 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
2 - 2 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1825 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Leclerc Bernard |
1577 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 11-21 |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
- |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1681 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
De Becker Jens |
1222 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Differdange III | | 18-14 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1757 |
3 - 1 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1943 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
1 - 3 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1828 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
3 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1738 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1654 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1706 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
2 - 2 |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Perlé II | | 16-16 |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
1 - 3 |
Griffe Delphine |
1749 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
3 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
3 - 1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1773 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
3 - 1 |
Marschall Tillmann |
1378 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
1 - 3 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1369 |
3 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Nordstad II | | 18-00 |
Steffen Mathias |
1629 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gillen Urbain |
1564 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Greneau Laurent |
1550 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1525 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Magnier Pierre |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Iannizzi Nico |
1489 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 16-08 |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
3 - 1 |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1697 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1534 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1288 |
3 - 1 |
Legrand Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Differdange IV | | 12-11 |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1547 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
- |
Biryukov Alexei |
1610 |
3 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
- |
Badale Luminita-Elena |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1569 |
- |
Badale Bogdan |
1258 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1294 |
- |
Gerard François |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | La Tour II | | 13-11 |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1380 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1596 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1338 |
2 - 2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1541 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
3 - 1 |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
1 - 3 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1516 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1235 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Differdange V | | 18-06 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
3 - 1 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1240 |
3 - 1 |
Decker Alexis |
1508 |
- |
Van der Stichele Jens |
1258 |
3 - 1 |
Lang Ingo |
1449 |
- |
Vander Stichele Paul |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
- |
Papadopoulou Afroditi |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
- |
Girotto Andrea |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Bieles III | | 04-18 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Orr Samuel |
1200 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1490 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Steffen François |
1300 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 08-08 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1506 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
1 - 3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Dudelange III | | 07-09 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1620 |
1 - 3 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
2 - 2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
1 - 3 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
- |
Wagener David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
4e tour, le 23 novembre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Bieles I | | 16-16 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2397 |
- |
Genzling Alain |
2390 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2338 |
2 - 2 |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 18-14 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2521 |
2 - 2 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1944 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
2 - 2 |
Biryukov Alice |
1902 |
- |
Mertens David |
1848 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
- |
Hentges John |
1710 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Schifflange I | | 19-13 |
Hoffmann Michael |
2478 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Marechal Andy |
2300 |
- |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
1 - 3 |
Christen Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Echternach I | | 11-20 |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2279 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
1 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2170 |
2 - 2 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
1 - 3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 17-14 |
Herman Jean |
2208 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
1 - 3 |
Braun Mathias |
2164 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
1 - 3 |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2062 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Toth Laszlo |
2022 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
3 - 0 |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
2 - 2 |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Decker Alexis |
1508 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Echternach II | | 16-16 |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2019 |
3 - 1 |
Capaces François |
2075 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
1999 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1758 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1895 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1757 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1617 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Bieles II | | 16-16 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2105 |
1 - 3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
- |
Glod Philippe |
1931 |
2 - 2 |
Harig Alexander |
2039 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Dirk |
2038 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 19-13 |
Scherer Frank |
2141 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1944 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
3 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Wasserbillig I | | 17-15 |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1773 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1757 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
2 - 2 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Mollica Antonio |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1481 |
3 - 1 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1538 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
1378 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bonnevoie III | | 15-17 |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
2 - 2 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1750 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1665 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Schifflange II | | 15-16 |
Schartz Alain |
2137 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
2 - 2 |
Klicker Fritz |
1991 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
3 - 1 |
Bohl Marcel |
1903 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1817 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
- |
Jacquot Adrien |
1943 |
1 - 3 |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
1 - 3 |
Leclerc Bernard |
1577 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1706 |
2 - 2 |
Lerclerc Julian |
1551 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Junglinster I | | 19-13 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
1 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
3 - 1 |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
- |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
3 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
- |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | libre | | |
| | | | | |
Steinfort I | | | Schifflange III | | 11-09 |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1596 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1294 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 12-12 |
Schuster Tom |
1581 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1654 |
- |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1473 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1536 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
3 - 1 |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1471 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 09-15 |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
1 - 3 |
Bartz Luc |
1338 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Entringer Yves |
1497 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1302 |
- |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1288 |
1 - 3 |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
- |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
1224 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Bieles III | | 09-15 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
2 - 2 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1490 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Junglinster II | | 16-07 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1433 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
3 - 1 |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
- |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Gerard François |
1300 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
- |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1240 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 09-07 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
2 - 2 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1386 |
2 - 2 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1386 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Echternach IV | | 11-04 |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
- |
Legrand Philippe |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Serge |
1603 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1263 |
3 - 1 |
5e tour, le 14 décembre 2014 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Differdange I | | 21-08 |
David Alberto |
2605 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2236 |
3 - 0 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2369 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
2 - 2 |
Boidman Yuri |
2397 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2149 |
3 - 0 |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
3 - 0 |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Dudelange I | | 14-18 |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
2 - 2 |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
- |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2137 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Perlé I | | 23-09 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2435 |
- |
Pirard Grégory |
1991 |
3 - 1 |
Frischmann Rick |
2211 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2137 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 11-21 |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
3 - 1 |
Heintz Timothée |
2350 |
- |
Heinzel Olaf |
2353 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
- |
Eisenbeiser Amadeus |
2383 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
1 - 3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1800 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1710 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2160 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Nordstad I | | 18-14 |
Fries Frederik |
2177 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
- |
Capaces François |
2075 |
3 - 1 |
Glod Philippe |
1931 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1856 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1757 |
2 - 2 |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bonnevoie II | | 12-20 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
1 - 3 |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
1 - 3 |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
2 - 2 |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
3 - 1 |
Mary Julien |
1731 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Differdange II | | 20-12 |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
Wilger Frank |
2108 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
3 - 1 |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
1 - 3 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1999 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
3 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1819 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1895 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Dudelange II | | 22-09 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2163 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2062 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
2 - 2 |
Landresse Christian August |
1914 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1635 |
3 - 0 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1701 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
2 - 2 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Differdange III | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
- |
Yankelevich Michael |
1538 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | La Tour I | | 16-16 |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
- |
Valaize Nicolas |
1750 |
3 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1738 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1706 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | Bettembourg I | | 11-20 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1756 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2137 |
0 - 3 |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
2 - 2 |
Griffe Delphine |
1749 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
1 - 3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
2 - 2 |
Felten Maximilian |
1200 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Alfter Nico |
1200 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Perlé II | | 14-17 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
1 - 3 |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
3 - 0 |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1536 |
2 - 2 |
Ngyuen Thu Ha |
1500 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
2 - 2 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | Steinfort I | | 16-07 |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1682 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
3 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
- |
Neyens François |
1541 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1516 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Differdange IV | | 15-09 |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1407 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1697 |
- |
Martin Peter |
1272 |
2 - 2 |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | La Tour II | | 10-10 |
Sand Marco |
1388 |
- |
Entringer Yves |
1497 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1569 |
- |
Miltgen Yves |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1302 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
1 - 3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1294 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1235 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Differdange V | | 18-00 |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bieser Gerry |
1490 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Steffen François |
1300 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Perlé III | | 13-11 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
3 - 1 |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
3 - 1 |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Reiffers Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
1 - 3 |
Spasiano Gianluca |
1200 |
- |
Manieri Elena |
1225 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-03 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1534 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
3 - 1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Mander Joe |
1263 |
- |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Dudelange III | | 08-08 |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
1 - 3 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1223 |
1 - 3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1386 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1386 |
- |
Wagener David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
6e tour, le 11 janvier 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Differdange I | | | Bieles I | | 13-19 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
- |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2356 |
2 - 2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
1 - 3 |
Recchia Fréderic |
2100 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2226 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2103 |
- |
Frischmann Rick |
2211 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 20-12 |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
- |
Heintz Timothée |
2350 |
1 - 3 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2351 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2264 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
- |
Muller Etienne |
2018 |
1 - 3 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
3 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
- |
Mertens David |
1848 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Hentges John |
1710 |
3 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Echternach I | | 16-16 |
Kunin Vitaly |
2525 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
2 - 2 |
Tratar Marko |
2487 |
- |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2508 |
1 - 3 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2209 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
3 - 1 |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
3 - 1 |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange I | | | Perlé I | | 21-11 |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
3 - 1 |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
3 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Echternach II | | 13-19 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
3 - 1 |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
3 - 1 |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2019 |
1 - 3 |
Toth Laszlo |
2022 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
1999 |
1 - 3 |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
- |
Sosnov Christian |
1895 |
2 - 2 |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
1 - 3 |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Nordstad I | | 22-06 |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Dirk |
2038 |
- |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1876 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1757 |
3 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1617 |
3 - 0 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Clausse Georges |
1620 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Bieles II | | 19-13 |
Bruch Jochen |
2251 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
- |
Fries Frederik |
2177 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
- |
Commercon Simon |
2105 |
2 - 2 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
2 - 2 |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 15-17 |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
2 - 2 |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
- |
Marotta Michele |
1947 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1935 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1914 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
2 - 2 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1701 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
2 - 2 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Bonnevoie III | | 17-15 |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Max |
1721 |
- |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1681 |
2 - 2 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Wasserbillig I | | 20-12 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1844 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1888 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
- |
Wulich Frederik |
1567 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1817 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1481 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
1378 |
1 - 3 |
Thill Gérard |
1738 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Junglinster I | | 21-11 |
Schartz Alain |
2137 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1762 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
3 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
2 - 2 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1835 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
3 - 1 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
- |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Perlé II | | 12-20 |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
1 - 3 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1750 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
3 - 1 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
Miltgen Yves |
1300 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Echternach III | | 10-14 |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1596 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1541 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1534 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
- |
Mander Joe |
1263 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Bonnevoie IV | | 14-10 |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
3 - 1 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
3 - 1 |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
- |
Nguyen Thu Ha |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Yankelevich Michael |
1538 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | 13-11 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1706 |
- |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
2 - 2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1521 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1471 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1473 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Differdange V | | 11-13 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
- |
Feil Alexander |
1407 |
3 - 1 |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
1 - 3 |
Manieri Elena |
1225 |
- |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1240 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 09-15 |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Bulaku Sevcet |
1538 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1449 |
2 - 2 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
- |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Orr Samuel |
1200 |
- |
Reiffers Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 07-09 |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
2 - 2 |
Gvozd Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
1 - 3 |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
3 - 1 |
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1386 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 06-10 |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
- |
Cokl Darja |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
7e tour, le 1er février 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
| | | | | |
Perlé I | | | Differdange I | | 13-18 |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
- |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2245 |
0 - 3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
1 - 3 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
1 - 3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
2 - 2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1902 |
3 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Dudelange I | | 10-22 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2521 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
2 - 2 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1944 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1710 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
1 - 3 |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Josy |
1682 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 17-15 |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2435 |
- |
Lipka Juraj |
2404 |
2 - 2 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2209 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
2 - 2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2137 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Schifflange I | | 17-15 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2474 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
2 - 2 |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
2 - 2 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2170 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
3 - 1 |
Braas Patrick |
1931 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 16-16 |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
2 - 2 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2062 |
2 - 2 |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
2 - 2 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1984 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Zilles Paul |
1859 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
1 - 3 |
Schleck Viktor |
1717 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Differdange II | | 16-16 |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
3 - 1 |
Capaces François |
2075 |
- |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
2 - 2 |
Schwab Patrick |
1856 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1635 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Dudelange II | | 14-17 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
1 - 3 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1935 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
2 - 2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1909 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Mary Julien |
1731 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-19 |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2160 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
2 - 2 |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2022 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
2 - 2 |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
2 - 2 |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1679 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Differdange III | | 19-12 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
3 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
- |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
2 - 2 |
Debay Michel |
1837 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
0 - 3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
3 - 1 |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
2 - 2 |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
- |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
- |
Biryukov Sacha |
1433 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Bettembourg I | | 14-18 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2137 |
2 - 2 |
Reiff Pit |
1702 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1681 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
1 - 3 |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1659 |
1 - 3 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1554 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1437 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Wasserbillig I | | | La Tour I | | 13-19 |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2 - 2 |
Michalowski Richard |
1773 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
1 - 3 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1590 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
3 - 1 |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
1 - 3 |
Hatto Thierry |
1500 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
Schroeder André |
1450 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
3 - 1 |
Felten Maximilian |
1200 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Schifflange II | | 12-20 |
Krier Serge |
1762 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1844 |
2 - 2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1817 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Schifflange III | | 15-07 |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Robi |
1658 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1376 |
3 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1697 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
3 - 1 |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II | | | La Tour II | | 17-07 |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1302 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1473 |
- |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1471 |
- |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1235 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Steinfort I | | 11-12 |
Weinand Bob |
1525 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
2 - 2 |
Nguyen Thu Ha |
1500 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
- |
Muric Almir |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Sarigiannidou Angeliki |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Perlé III | | 09-15 |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1536 |
3 - 1 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
2 - 2 |
De Becker Jens |
1222 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
- |
Winkin Laurent |
1276 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 II | | | Bieles III | | 08-16 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1492 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1657 |
1 - 3 |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
1 - 3 |
Lang Ingo |
1449 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
3 - 1 |
de Rougemont Julian |
1200 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
1 - 3 |
Reiffers Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Siebenborn Sylvie |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Dudelange III | | 06-10 |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
1 - 3 |
Mander Joe |
1263 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
- |
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
- |
Metzdorf Mateo |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 07-09 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
2 - 2 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1200 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Michaelewicz Dominik |
1200 |
- |
Videnova Kristina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
8e tour, le 1er mars 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Echternach I | | | Dudelange I | | 21-09 |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
3 - 1 |
David Alberto |
2605 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2397 |
3 - 0 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2369 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
- |
Tudorie Sebastian |
2137 |
3 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2086 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2041 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie I | | | Bieles I | | 17-15 |
Borisek Jure |
2568 |
- |
Hamitevici Vladimir |
2435 |
2 - 2 |
Kunin Vitaly |
2525 |
- |
Schroeder Jan-Christian |
2356 |
3 - 1 |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2209 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2324 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2342 |
3 - 1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
- |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
1 - 3 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Perlé I | | 18-13 |
Yankelevich Lev |
2260 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1929 |
3 - 0 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2034 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
1 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Schifflange I | | 21-11 |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2351 |
3 - 1 |
Heintz Timothée |
2350 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2183 |
3 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1944 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2264 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
3 - 1 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2020 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1710 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Differdange II | | 17-15 |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1905 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
3 - 1 |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
- |
Chalabi Khaled |
1713 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1706 |
2 - 2 |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1742 |
2 - 2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
2 - 2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1698 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1674 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Luxembourg 1915 I | | | Echternach II | | 19-11 |
Marcovici Shlomo |
2163 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
1 - 3 |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
2 - 2 |
Favier Alain |
2067 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1819 |
2 - 2 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1867 |
3 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1888 |
3 - 0 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1701 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
2 - 2 |
Ragni Julien |
1800 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1975 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I | | | Bieles II | | 12-20 |
Calleja Jesus |
2104 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2095 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2137 |
1 - 3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
1 - 3 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1944 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
1921 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2142 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
2 - 2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Kaichinger Florian |
1894 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dudelange II | | 22-09 |
Adrian Claude |
2251 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
2 - 2 |
Witters Patrick |
2103 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
3 - 1 |
Capaces François |
2075 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
2038 |
3 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1758 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
3 - 0 |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1620 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Roland |
1919 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Schifflange II | | 14-18 |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1895 |
3 - 1 |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1554 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1844 |
1 - 3 |
Dishman Matthew |
1508 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
3 - 1 |
Nguyen Thu Ha |
1500 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1436 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1358 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
1 - 3 |
Kasotakis Emmanouil |
1280 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Perlé II | | 15-17 |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
2 - 2 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Müller Steven |
1608 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
Wilwert Loris |
1645 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1654 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1621 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Tom |
1581 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 19-12 |
Ludewig Robert |
1880 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
2 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1756 |
3 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1839 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1641 |
1 - 3 |
Leclere Mohamed |
1825 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1487 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1659 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1466 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1643 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1450 |
3 - 1 |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | La Tour I | | 13-19 |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
- |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
- |
Marx Andreas |
1860 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
2 - 2 |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
- |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Armand |
1384 |
- |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
2 - 2 |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
- |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
2 - 2 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Steinfort I | | 14-09 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1697 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
2 - 2 |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
3 - 1 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1534 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
- |
Neyens François |
1541 |
3 - 1 |
Fischer Valentin |
1208 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
1 - 3 |
Fischer Eugen |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Differdange IV | | 12-11 |
Savina Anastasia |
2395 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2020 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Rech Christian |
1703 |
- |
Brassel David |
1363 |
0 - 3 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1684 |
- |
Chalabi Tom |
1344 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
3 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1682 |
- |
Martin Peter |
1272 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | La Tour II | | 05-17 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1288 |
- |
Farinella Giovanni |
1380 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1320 |
- |
Bartz Luc |
1338 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Daphne |
1210 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
1 - 3 |
Gkolas Aris |
1200 |
- |
Entringer Yves |
1454 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Bekkari Nassim |
1235 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Junglinster II | | 18-04 |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
- |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1679 |
- |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
- |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
- |
Orr Samuel |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1547 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bieser Gerry |
1490 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 06-18 |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1240 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
1 - 3 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1691 |
1 - 3 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Vitali Jean |
1400 |
1 - 3 |
Papadopoulou Afroditi |
1200 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
Sousa Pacheco Xavier |
1200 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1481 |
1 - 3 |
Girotto Andrea |
1200 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1476 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 09-07 |
Papini Emanuel |
1829 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
2 - 2 |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
3 - 1 |
Del Frate Jean |
1645 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Bettembourg II | | 09-07 |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1389 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1501 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
2 - 2 |
Schreiner François |
1378 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1365 |
1 - 3 |
Schreiner Bob |
1200 |
- |
Greis Yves |
1260 |
3 - 1 |
9e tour, le 15 mars 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule haute |
| | | | | |
Bieles I | | | Dudelange I | | 20-09 |
Lubbe Nikolas |
2454 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2365 |
3 - 1 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2298 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2228 |
3 - 0 |
Jeitz Christian |
2241 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2209 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2275 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2201 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2260 |
1 - 3 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2088 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2182 |
3 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2019 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2041 |
3 - 0 |
Yin Stanley |
1981 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2090 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 18-14 |
Sumets Andrey |
2582 |
- |
Borisek Jure |
2568 |
3 - 1 |
David Alberto |
2605 |
- |
Sebenik Matej |
2516 |
2 - 2 |
Hübner Robert |
2597 |
- |
Dishman Stephen |
2325 |
2 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2458 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2209 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2238 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2222 |
2 - 2 |
Philipowski Robert |
2288 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2285 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2160 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2180 |
1 - 3 |
Brittner Serge |
2262 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2193 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange I | | | Perlé I | | 20-11 |
Kessler Andreas |
2152 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Aghabekian Liana |
2142 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1998 |
3 - 1 |
Colson Arnaud |
2112 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1967 |
2 - 2 |
Kaber Claude |
2104 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1938 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1927 |
3 - 0 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1949 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1903 |
3 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1876 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1844 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1725 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | | Differdange I | | 12-20 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2521 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
1 - 3 |
Philippe Christophe |
2418 |
- |
Recchia Fréderic |
2100 |
3 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1944 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2367 |
1 - 3 |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1886 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2206 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1911 |
- |
Sorensen Ivan |
2149 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1883 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1902 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1848 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1710 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2051 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach II | | | Bonnevoie II | | 13-18 |
Oberweis Paul |
2006 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2160 |
1 - 3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1852 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1992 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1909 |
- |
Braun Mathias |
2164 |
1 - 3 |
Drzasga Michael |
2019 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2089 |
2 - 2 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1999 |
- |
McAndrew Robert |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Sosnov Christian |
1895 |
- |
Toth Laszlo |
2022 |
2 - 2 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1926 |
0 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1886 |
- |
Vijups Dans |
1881 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 17-15 |
Klamp Christoph |
2027 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2152 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1933 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1995 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1984 |
1 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1912 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2037 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1803 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1601 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1822 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1638 |
3 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1752 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1394 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles II | | | Dudelange II | | 19-13 |
Glod Philippe |
1931 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
2012 |
2 - 2 |
Lubbe Alexander |
1881 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1971 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1872 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1956 |
3 - 1 |
Mauer Christian |
1809 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1936 |
2 - 2 |
Karp Daniel |
1832 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1872 |
3 - 1 |
Haas Jacques |
1682 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1679 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1577 |
1 - 3 |
Garot Damien |
1657 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-20 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2152 |
2 - 2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1892 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2084 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1758 |
- |
Karp Michel |
1994 |
1 - 3 |
Milanovic Milan |
1802 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1908 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Roland |
1919 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1903 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1840 |
- |
Kaichinger Florian |
1894 |
2 - 2 |
Kries Yvon |
1776 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1731 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1617 |
- |
Maurer Martin |
1720 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé II | | | Bonnevoie III | | 11-20 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1833 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Francois Guillaume |
1749 |
- |
Hasani Driton |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Streff Michel |
1732 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1672 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
2 - 2 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1633 |
- |
Hlep Robert |
1665 |
0 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1527 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1503 |
- |
Sakiotis Evangelos |
1554 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1397 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1540 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange III | | | Schifflange II | | 15-17 |
Kleren Guy |
1676 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1836 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1922 |
1 - 3 |
Siedler Marco |
1651 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Tom |
1581 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1717 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1581 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1686 |
3 - 1 |
Sorensen Rune |
1483 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1669 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elangkumaran |
1536 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1547 |
2 - 2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1623 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1543 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 18-13 |
Stas Arnould |
1964 |
- |
Griffe Delphine |
1749 |
2 - 2 |
Armesto Julio |
1867 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1834 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1773 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1693 |
- |
Hatto Thierry |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
Condurache Costel |
1540 |
- |
Marschall Tillmann |
1378 |
1 - 3 |
Mouzoun Abdelkader |
1435 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1450 |
1 - 3 |
Alomerovikj Ibro |
1420 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Mattioli Fernand |
1424 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Bettembourg I | | 16-16 |
Rastoder Selim |
1748 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1862 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Tom |
1696 |
- |
Brosius René |
1839 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Robert |
1612 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1659 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1553 |
- |
Hirsch Hugo |
1439 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1492 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1454 |
- |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1427 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1310 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1367 |
1 - 3 |
Diederich Alex |
1358 |
- |
Michaelewicz Dominik |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Steinfort I | | 15-09 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1684 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1699 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1646 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1634 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1596 |
3 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1553 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1359 |
- |
Neyens François |
1541 |
3 - 1 |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1506 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange IV | | | Echternach III | | 08-16 |
Clarenne Axel |
1500 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1743 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Sacha |
1433 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1655 |
1 - 3 |
Feil Alexander |
1407 |
- |
Cerf Henri |
1579 |
1 - 3 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1326 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1499 |
3 - 1 |
Giannopoulos Angelos |
1240 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1394 |
1 - 3 |
Jeyachandran Elamathi |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1372 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour II | | | Schifflange III | | 15-08 |
Farinella Giovanni |
1380 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1388 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1296 |
- |
Zerbato Raoul |
1376 |
3 - 1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1302 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1570 |
1 - 3 |
Miltgen Yves |
1300 |
- |
Klein Christian |
1307 |
3 - 1 |
Riviere Simon |
1290 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1294 |
2 - 2 |
Hoj Michael |
1279 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster II | | | Differdange V | | 18-04 |
Diederich Guy |
1341 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 1 |
De Becker Jens |
1222 |
- |
Liu Eric |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Lange Joaquim |
1200 |
- |
Moretti Lorenzo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Piriou Denis |
1200 |
- |
Pinto Pereira Carolina |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Piriou Edouard |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Orr Samuel |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles III | | | Perlé III | | 11-11 |
Weirich Eric |
1601 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1369 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1560 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1342 |
3 - 1 |
Steffen François |
1300 |
- |
Winkin Pol |
1315 |
3 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1484 |
- |
Winkin Jos |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Manieri Mara |
1230 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Manieri Elena |
1225 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach IV | | | Dommeldange/Beggen II | | 07-08 |
Mander Joe |
1263 |
- |
Weber Alexis |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1216 |
- |
Stankiewicz Jacek |
1619 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Louis |
1238 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Burdot Clara |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | | Bettembourg II | | 12-00 |
Galli Marcel |
1410 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Reiser Renée |
1386 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Werner Frédéric |
1386 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
10e tour, le 29 mars 2015 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Haute |
| | | | | |
Dudelange I | | | Bonnevoie I | | 14-18 |
Berend Elvira |
2340 |
- |
Hoffmann Michael |
2479 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Anna |
2283 |
- |
Marechal Andy |
2306 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2254 |
- |
Bjarnason Oskar |
2210 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2097 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2210 |
1 - 3 |
Klauner Théid |
2083 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2272 |
1 - 3 |
Schilpp Roland |
2005 |
- |
Stanic Zoran |
2197 |
3 - 1 |
Schammo Jei |
1947 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2200 |
1 - 3 |
Jadin Yves |
1939 |
- |
Komninos Nikolaos |
2162 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bieles I | | | Echternach I | | 18-14 |
Sebe-Vodislav Florian-George |
2331 |
- |
Ginsburg Gennadi |
2508 |
2 - 2 |
Sebe-Vodislav Razvan-Alexandru |
2293 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2460 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Tom |
2355 |
- |
Philipowski Robert |
2299 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2237 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2235 |
2 - 2 |
Frischmann Rick |
2216 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2258 |
2 - 2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2212 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2107 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2206 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1941 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2094 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
1998 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé I | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine I | | 13-19 |
Monaville Guy |
2116 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2519 |
1 - 3 |
Pirard Grégory |
1997 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2426 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2009 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1943 |
2 - 2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1952 |
- |
Boukrate Azeddine |
1891 |
3 - 1 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
1917 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1891 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1799 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1884 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1844 |
- |
Hentges John |
1715 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1707 |
- |
Mertens David |
1846 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange I | | | Schifflange I | | 18-13 |
Wirig Anthony |
2460 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2351 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2361 |
- |
Kessler Andreas |
2153 |
3 - 0 |
Hartung Jerry |
2196 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2178 |
2 - 2 |
Sorensen Ivan |
2123 |
- |
Aghabekian Liana |
2162 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2035 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2100 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2050 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2010 |
2 - 2 |
Klamp Christoph |
2029 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1954 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2009 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1893 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange II | | | Echternach II | | 15-17 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1848 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Fadil Hicham |
1926 |
- |
Sparwel Oliver |
2023 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1986 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1851 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1892 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1890 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1767 |
- |
Densing Gerd |
1873 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Max |
1721 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1850 |
2 - 2 |
Chalabi Khaled |
1752 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1710 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1728 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1750 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie II | | | Luxembourg 1915 I | | 11-20 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2003 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2162 |
1 - 3 |
McAndrew Robert |
1925 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2095 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Georges |
1917 |
- |
Favier Alain |
2072 |
2 - 2 |
Vijups Dans |
1849 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2071 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1857 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
2012 |
1 - 3 |
Mehmeti Emin |
1827 |
- |
Kalmes René |
2033 |
0 - 3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1798 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1916 |
1 - 3 |
Trevino Zubia Jon |
1783 |
- |
Smailovic Nermin |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Promotion d'Honneur - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange II | | | Dommeldange/Beggen I | | 12-20 |
Koch Dirk |
2042 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2130 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1861 |
- |
Calleja Jesus |
2106 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1715 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2072 |
1 - 3 |
Sovic Igor |
1691 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1930 |
2 - 2 |
Clausse Georges |
1631 |
- |
Karp Michel |
1994 |
1 - 3 |
Wealer Henri |
1586 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1893 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1608 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1886 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1541 |
- |
Kaichinger Florian |
1894 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nordstad I | | | Bieles II | | 11-20 |
Corbin Paul |
1939 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2016 |
2 - 2 |
Meurin Patrick |
1749 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1949 |
3 - 1 |
Milanovic Milan |
1806 |
- |
Wild Achim |
2143 |
1 - 3 |
Recking René |
1822 |
- |
Jacques Robert |
2150 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1640 |
- |
Yin Stanley |
1964 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1630 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1863 |
1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1393 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1787 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Karp Daniel |
1822 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie III | | | Differdange III | | 14-17 |
Reiff Pit |
1731 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1635 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1716 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1775 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1650 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1741 |
2 - 2 |
Hlep Robert |
1653 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1681 |
3 - 1 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1628 |
- |
Siedler Marco |
1608 |
0 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1655 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1608 |
3 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
- |
Wilwert Loris |
1687 |
1 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1563 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1586 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange II | | | Perlé II | | 21-09 |
Schumacher Romain |
1841 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1837 |
2 - 2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1831 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1776 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1815 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
Muller Guy |
1918 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1543 |
3 - 1 |
Jacquot Adrien |
1932 |
- |
Kandaourov Serguey |
1386 |
3 - 0 |
Bariani Sébastien |
1826 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1384 |
3 - 0 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1797 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1355 |
3 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1350 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junglinster I | | | Wasserbillig I | | 12-20 |
Rastoder Selim |
1760 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1817 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1681 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1784 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Robert |
1648 |
- |
Görgen Frank |
1889 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1573 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1513 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Christos |
1474 |
- |
Lagodzki Jan |
1464 |
2 - 2 |
Walch Pierre |
1441 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1424 |
1 - 3 |
Schaack Nico |
1330 |
- |
Felten Maximilian |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Diederich Alex |
1308 |
- |
Welschbillig Kassim |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Tour I | | | Bettembourg I | | 14-18 |
Stas Arnould |
1968 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2136 |
1 - 3 |
Armesto Julio |
1845 |
- |
Wonner Frank |
2073 |
1 - 3 |
Marx Andreas |
1884 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1997 |
1 - 3 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1739 |
- |
Bohl Marcel |
1912 |
2 - 2 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1914 |
- |
Brosius René |
1803 |
2 - 2 |
Valaize Nicolas |
1734 |
- |
Leclere Mohamed |
1818 |
2 - 2 |
Condurache Costel |
1613 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1659 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1721 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1597 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Steinfort I | | | Differdange IV | | 14-10 |
Will Maurice-Ghislain |
1856 |
- |
Sorensen Asbjorn |
1557 |
3 - 1 |
Demazy Kevin |
1711 |
- |
Sorensen Rune |
1546 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1640 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1569 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1544 |
- |
Clarenne Axel |
1522 |
2 - 2 |
Neyens François |
1512 |
- |
Brassel David |
1376 |
3 - 1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1301 |
- |
Martin Peter |
1290 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Echternach III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 13-11 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2022 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Robi |
1658 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1740 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1686 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1683 |
3 - 1 |
Cerf Henri |
1543 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1508 |
3 - 1 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1537 |
- |
Mouthuy Jacky-Long |
1502 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1450 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1478 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 - Poule Basse |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bonnevoie IV | | | Schifflange III | | 07-15 |
Uhres Claude |
1470 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
1 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Stefan |
1413 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1654 |
1 - 3 |
Kasotakis Emmanouil |
1280 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1527 |
0 - 3 |
Maltezeanu Cezar |
1283 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1523 |
1 - 3 |
Pattabiraman Aaditya |
1228 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1574 |
1 - 3 |
Van Gemert Willem |
1314 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Differdange V | | | Bieles III | | 06-18 |
Bello Martinez Jonathan |
1200 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1789 |
1 - 3 |
Papadopoulou Afroditi |
1200 |
- |
Haas Jacques |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Sousa Pacheco Xavier |
1200 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1614 |
1 - 3 |
Girotto Andrea |
1200 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1572 |
1 - 3 |
Girotto Alessio |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1344 |
1 - 3 |
Liu Eric |
1200 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1467 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Perlé III | | | Luxembourg 1915 II | | 14-09 |
Winkin Pol |
1346 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1615 |
1 - 3 |
Winkin Laurent |
1276 |
- |
Lang Ingo |
1476 |
2 - 2 |
Winkin Jos |
1220 |
- |
Haillu Daniel |
1481 |
2 - 2 |
Manieri Mara |
1260 |
- |
Vitali Jean |
1383 |
3 - 1 |
Manieri Elena |
1233 |
- |
Reiffers Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Stober Zippi |
1225 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Bettembourg II | | | Echternach IV | | 12-00 |
Wilgoz Gérard |
1448 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1328 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Gérardy Pierre |
1231 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Michaelewicz Dominik |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dudelange III | | | Esch-Rochade-Reine III | | 04-12 |
Haas Max |
1500 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1451 |
1 - 3 |
Rocha Ruben |
1500 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1374 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1258 |
- |
Kesselhut Simon |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener David |
1200 |
- |
Mouthuy Stéphane |
1370 |
1 - 3 |
Classements finaux après le 10e tour |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division nationale | | |
|
| |
|
Promotion d'Honneur | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Echternach I |
17 |
|
182 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
16 |
|
172 |
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
15 |
|
184 |
2 |
32/38,5 |
|
2 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 I |
12 |
|
181 |
|
|
3 |
|
Bieles I |
15 |
|
180 |
2 |
32/32,5 |
|
3 |
|
Echternach II |
10 |
|
160 |
|
|
4 | | Dudelange I | 9 | | 157 | | | |
4 |
|
Differdange II |
9 |
|
158 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange I |
12 |
|
157 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bieles II |
10 |
|
161 |
2 |
34 |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
6 |
|
142 |
2 |
33 |
|
6 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
10 |
|
157 |
2 |
30 |
7 |
|
Schifflange I |
6 |
|
148 |
2 |
31 |
|
7 |
|
Dudelange II |
7 |
|
138 |
|
|
8 |
|
Perlé I |
0 |
|
117 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nordstad I |
6 |
|
138 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | |
|
| |
|
Division 2 | | |
|
| |
1 |
|
Schifflange II |
17 |
|
181 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Echternach III |
16 |
|
127 |
|
|
2 |
|
Perlé II |
13 |
|
156 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
13 |
|
123 |
|
|
3 |
|
Differdange III |
11 |
|
163 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Steinfort |
8 |
|
94 |
|
|
4 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
10 |
|
165 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Differdange IV |
7 |
|
105 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bettembourg I |
12 |
|
169 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Schifflange III |
7 |
|
84 |
|
|
6 |
|
La Tour I |
11 |
|
166 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
La Tour II |
5 |
|
87 |
|
|
7 |
|
Wasserbillig |
3 |
|
140 |
2 |
35 |
|
7 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
4 |
|
75 |
|
|
8 |
|
Junglinster I |
3 |
|
130 |
2 |
29 |
|
8 |
|
Nordstad II |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 | | | |
|
|
|
Division 4 | | | |
|
|
1 |
|
Bieles III |
15 |
|
127 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
13 |
|
73 |
3 |
|
2 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 II |
10 |
|
120 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
13 |
|
76 |
1 |
|
3 |
|
Perlé III |
7 |
|
82 |
|
|
|
3 | | Dudelange III | 10 | | 66 | | |
4 |
|
Differdange V |
6 |
|
84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Bettembourg II |
4 |
|
45 |
|
|
5 |
|
Junglinster II |
2 |
|
63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Echternach IV |
2 |
|
45 |
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Saturday, September 27, 2014 3:45:00 PM