Gambit Bonnevoie I est champion de Luxembourg 2001/02
1er TOUR - 04/10/01 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 7 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
½-½ |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
- |
Bauer Laurent |
2066 |
1 - 0 |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
1 - 0 |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
1 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2057 |
½-½ |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1887 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | NORDSTAD I | | ½-7½ |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2375 |
0 - 1 |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
0 - 1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2040 |
½-½ |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2035 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
- |
Recking René |
2004 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles Jacques |
1831 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1998 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2208 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
½-½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
½-½ |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
0 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1963 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 6 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2414 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2361 |
½-½ |
Baudot Denis |
2242 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
½-½ |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
½-½ |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
1 - 0 |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 3½-4½ |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
0 - 1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1923 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Ortatchiev Gadji |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
- |
Neumann Carlo |
1778 |
½-½ |
Wagner Steven |
1810 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Martine |
1809 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
0 - 1 |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 6 - 2 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
1 - 0 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
½-½ |
Menger Richard |
1911 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
1 - 0 |
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | 3 - 5 |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
1 - 0 |
Gibson Adam |
1917 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1859 |
0-1ff |
Muric Rafet |
1904 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
0-1ff |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
½-½ |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 4½-3½ |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
0 - 1 |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
1 - 0 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
- |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
1 - 0 |
Kramer Marcel |
1823 |
- |
Reicherts Robert |
1850 |
½-½ |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
- |
Landress Christian |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1749 |
0 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
1 . 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 2 - 6 |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
½-½ |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1609 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
0 - 1 |
Allmann Josy |
1603 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
½-½ |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
½-½ |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 6½-1½ |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
½-½ |
André Marc |
1679 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
1 - 0 |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Gitzinger Philippe |
1384 |
1 - 0 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Nepper François |
1393 |
1 - 0 |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 6 - 2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
0 - 1 |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
½-½ |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1568 |
½-½ |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | PERLÉ II | | 5 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
½-½ |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
½-½ |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
- |
Antsiferov Igor |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
0 - 1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | DUDELANGE II | | 6 - 2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
½-½ |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
½-½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1670 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
½-½ |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1740 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
1 - 0 |
Holz Serge |
1608 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
1 - 0 |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
1-0ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | NORDSTAD II | | 1½-6½ |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
½-½ |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
½-½ |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
- |
Weber Philip |
1801 |
0 - 1 |
Poos François |
1546 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Eugène |
1500 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
0 - 1 |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
0 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 3 - 3 |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1399 |
0 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1500 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
- |
Romao-Neves Luis |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | STEINFORT | | 2½-3½ |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1855 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
0 - 1 |
Maas Roland |
1655 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1558 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 4 - 2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
1 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Laming Edward |
1500 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1281 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1549 |
- |
Linster Bemard |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | BASCHARAGE | | 3 - 3 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1714 |
1 - 0 |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
½-½ |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
½-½ |
Saatidjan Stephane |
1450 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BELVAUX II | | 1 - 5 |
Jung Erny |
1300 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2150 |
0-1ff |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
1 - 0 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
0 - 1 |
Weirich Claude |
1558 |
- |
Benick Guy |
1581 |
0 - 1 |
ff |
|
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
0 - 1 |
ff |
|
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 2½-1½ |
Agovic Isah |
1405 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
- |
Pussé Pauline |
1321 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1816 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | 4-0ff |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Reis Jérôme |
1300 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
Reis Jonathan |
1250 |
|
|
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 4 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
1 - 0 |
Sequeira Yvo |
1650 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Kirsch Fabienne |
1206 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE III | | | DUDELANGE V | | 3 - 1 |
Lecoyer Serge |
1397 |
- |
Bauerlé Robert |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Dupont Michel |
1437 |
- |
Pussé Aurélie |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
- |
Guigué Aude |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
- |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 3 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Faber Ben |
1497 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
- |
Magalhaes Kim |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Antoni Pitou |
1436 |
- |
Thillen François |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Magalhaes Cassie |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | ½-3½ |
Weyland Andy |
1500 |
- |
Frank André |
1590 |
½-½ |
Weisgerber Anne |
1243 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Wetzel Mike |
1200 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
0 - 1 |
Neissen Tim |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
2e TOUR - 18/11/01 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 3 - 5 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
½-½ |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2181 |
0 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
½-½ |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2079 |
½-½ |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
½-½ |
Hengen Patrick |
1887 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | 6½-1½ |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2319 |
1 - 0 |
Habibi Ali |
2350 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
½-½ |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
½-½ |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
- |
Weber Leon |
2205 |
1-0ff |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
1 - 0 |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
½-½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 1 - 7 |
Koerholz Ludger |
2380 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
0 - 1 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
- |
Paehtz Elisabeth |
2380 |
½-½ |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
0 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2040 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
0 - 1 |
Recking René |
2004 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2230 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
½-½ |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
- |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 4½-3½ |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
½-½ |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
½-½ |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
½-½ |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
0 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PERLÉ I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | 4 - 4 |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
½-½ |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
0 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
1 - 0 |
Levy Paul |
1943 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
1 - 0 |
Ortatchiev Gadji |
1900 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
½-½ |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | BISSEN I | | 4½-3½ |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2205 |
0 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
½-½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
½-½ |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
- |
Ernzen Christophe |
1385 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 4 - 4 |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
1 - 0 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
½-½ |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
1 - 0 |
Reicherts Robert |
1850 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
½-½ |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
0 - 1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1761 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
½-½ |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
½-½ |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1700 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1923 |
- |
Sailor Douglas |
2148 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
1913 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
½-½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
½-½ |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
0 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
1 - 0 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
0 - 1 |
Maas Roland |
1655 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | ECHTERNACH III | | 7 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
1 - 0 |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
½-½ |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
½-½ |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
1 . 0 |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1568 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
- |
Schwebag |
1492 |
1-0ff |
Mertens David |
1689 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | LA TOUR | | 7 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
½-½ |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
1 - 0 |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
½-½ |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
1 - 0 |
Vael Steve |
1753 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
Baum Pierre |
1955 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 5 - 3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
½-½ |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
- |
André Marc |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Zigrand Roby |
1639 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
0 - 1 |
Antsiferov Igor |
1600 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1621 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 3 - 5 |
Adrian Claude |
2292 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1894 |
0-1ff |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
½-½ |
Brachmond Roger |
1613 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Dahm René |
1593 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
1 - 0 |
Frank André |
1590 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1748 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1690 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 3 - 5 |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
- |
Serban Vlad-loan |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
- |
Rosskoff Nicolas |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Da Silva Bruno |
1627 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
0 - 1 |
Alfter Nico |
1369 |
- |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1624 |
0 - 1 |
Nepper François |
1393 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 3½-4½ |
Steffen Mathias |
1646 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
½-½ |
Allmann Josy |
1603 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
½-½ |
Conrardy Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
- |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 3 - 3 |
Catel Christian |
1466 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
½-½ |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
½-½ |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
1 - 0 |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1420 |
1-0ff |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 4½-1½ |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
½-½ |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
0 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthijs |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1553 |
- |
Berloger Kristina |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 3 - 3 |
Holz Serge |
1608 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
0 - 1 |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
0 . 1 |
Antony Roland |
1500 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
½-½ |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | PERLÉ III | | 5½- ½ |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
1 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Bénick Guy |
1581 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
½-½ |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 5½- ½ |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1862 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
½-½ |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
- |
Wagner Joe |
1511 |
1 - 0 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
- |
Sequeira Yvo |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Fernand |
1516 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
1 . 0 |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
1 . 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | BISSEN II | | 6-0ff |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
- |
|
|
|
Bourggraff Joseph |
1714 |
- |
|
|
|
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
- |
|
|
|
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
- |
|
|
|
Rischard Claude |
1570 |
- |
|
|
|
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
- |
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 A |
BONNEVOIE VI | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 2½-1½ |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
0 - 1 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
1 - 0 |
Romao-Neves Luis |
1200 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | PERLÉ V | | 3 - 1 |
Haine René |
1518 |
- |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
- |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
- |
Reis Jérôme |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1816 |
- |
Reis Jonathan |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 2 - 2 |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Bernard |
1300 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 1 - 3 |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
- |
Faber Ben |
1497 |
0 - 1 |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
- |
Bessa Daniel |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
forfait |
|
- |
Thillen François |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE II | | | PERLÉ IV | | 3 - 1 |
Leyers Michel |
1629 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
0 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
- |
Koenig Alois |
1549 |
1 - 0 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 1½-2½ |
Jacob Jos |
1497 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
- |
Antoni Pitou |
1436 |
1 - 0 |
Jacob Oliver |
1361 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
½-½ |
Dahm Monique |
1333 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
3e TOUR - 02/12/01 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 3½-4½ |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
½-½ |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1975 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
½-½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
- |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
0 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
- |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 5 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2356 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2200 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
½-½ |
Baudot Denis |
2242 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
0 - 1 |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
½-½ |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
1 - 0 |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
1 - 0 |
Henris Luc |
2319 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
½-½ |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
½-½ |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
0 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
2014 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 5 - 3 |
Roeder Mathias |
2455 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
½-½ |
Boidman Yuri |
2414 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
- |
Recking René |
2004 |
1 - 0 |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1998 |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | PERLÉ I | | 4½-3½ (4-4) |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Maréchal Andy |
2172 |
½-½ |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
½-½ |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
½-½ |
Ludewig Roby |
1964 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
- |
Levy Paul |
1943 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
1-0(½-½) |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 5 - 3 |
Denisart Anthony |
2010 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
0 - 1 |
Meier Georg |
1887 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
1 - 0 |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
1 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
1 - 0 |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
1 - 0 ff |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
1 - 0 |
|
BISSEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 5 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2205 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
1 - 0 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1923 |
½-½ |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
½-½ |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
1 - 0 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 5 - 3 |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
½-½ |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
½-½ |
Weiss Frédéric |
1960 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1761 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1496 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 5 - 3 |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
½-½ |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
1 - 0 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 4½-3½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
1 - 0 |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
½-½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
- |
Antsiferov Igor |
1600 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
½-½ |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
0 - 1 |
Feller Sébastien |
1644 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 2½-5½ |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
½-½ |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
½-½ |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
- |
Frank André |
1590 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Faber Ben |
1497 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
0 - 1 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1440 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1497 |
1 - 0 |
Magalhaes Kim |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | 5 - 3 |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
- |
Agovic Halil |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
½-½ |
André Marc |
1679 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
0 - 1 |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
1 - 0 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1609 |
½-½ |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
1 - 0 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1630 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 4 - 4 |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2243 |
0 - 1 |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2080 |
0 - 1 |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2105 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
1 - 0 |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 4½-3½ |
DIVISION 2 |
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 2½-3½ |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1500 |
1 - 0 ff |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
0 - 1 |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
½-½ |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Serban David |
1391 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BETTEMBOURG | | 2 - 4 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1844 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
½-½ |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
- |
Brosius René |
1862 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
1 - 0 |
Berloger Kristina |
1400 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1516 |
0 - 1 |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
0 - 1 ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | BELVAUX II | | 3½-2½ |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
½-½ |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
0 - 1 |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
0 - 1 |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
- |
Lentz Albert |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BASCHARAGE | | 4½-1½ |
Maas Roland |
1655 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
½-½ |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Joe |
1511 |
- |
Rischard Claude |
1570 |
1-0 ff |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
1 - 0 |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | STEINFORT | | 0 - 6 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1855 |
0 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
König Alois |
1549 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
0 - 1 |
Madl Reinhold |
1384 |
- |
Neyens François |
1553 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE VI | | 3½-½ |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1300 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | 1½-2½ |
Greisch Sacha |
1300 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Linster Bemard |
1300 |
½-½ |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
1 - 0 |
forfait |
|
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 3 - 1 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
- |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
PERLÉ IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 0 - 4 |
Fischer Gerty |
1300 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
0 - 1 |
Weisgerber Anne |
1243 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
0 - 1 |
Reis Jérôme |
1300 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
0 - 1 |
Reis Jonathon |
1200 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | PÉTANGE II | | 2 - 2 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
1 - 0 |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
- |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
0 - 1 |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 4-0 ff |
4e TOUR - 16/12/01 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 5 - 3 |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
0 - 1 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2292 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
1-0ff |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2035 |
1 - 0 |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
- |
Recking René |
2004 |
0 . 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1998 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 4½-3½ |
Kritz Leonid |
2338 |
- |
Ivanov Mikhail |
2441 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
- |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
1 - 0 |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
0 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
½-½ |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
1 - 0 |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
½-½ |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 5 - 3 |
Habibi Ali |
2350 |
- |
Roeder Mathias |
2455 |
1 - 0 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2414 |
½-½ |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
½-½ |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
0 - 1 |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
1 - 0 |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
0 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | 5 - 3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2319 |
0 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2014 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PERLÉ I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 7 - 1 |
Maréchal Andy |
2172 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
½-½ |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
1 - 0 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
1 - 0 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Neumann Carlo |
1778 |
- |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
½-½ |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1496 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 1 - 7 |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
0 - 1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1790 |
- |
Denisart Anthony |
2010 |
½-½ |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
0 - 1 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
½-½ |
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | 5½-2½ |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
½-½ |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
1 - 0 |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
1 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
½-½ |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Müller Guy |
1859 |
1 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
0 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BISSEN I | | 5 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
½-½ |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1823 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
½-½ |
Bishop Peter |
1780 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | NORDSTAD II | | 5 - 3 |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
- |
Weber Philip |
1801 |
½-½ |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
- |
Volger Kees |
1742 |
1 - 0 |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
½-½ |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
1 - 0 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
- |
Brachmond Roger |
1613 |
½-½ |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 1 - 7 |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valerie |
2021 |
½-½ |
Pflaum Pascal |
1778 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
0 - 1 |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
- |
Bader Peter |
1894 |
0 - 1 |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
0 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
½-½ |
Gitzinger Philippe |
1384 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | BONNEVOIE III | | 5½-2½ |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
½-½ |
Agovic Halil |
1700 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens David |
1689 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
- |
Serban VIad-Ioan |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1609 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 6½-1½ |
Hisler Thomas |
2243 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1748 |
1 - 0 |
Deiller Pascal |
2080 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
1 - 0 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2105 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
½-½ |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
1 - 0 |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
½-½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | LA TOUR | | 5½-2½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
½-½ |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
0 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
½-½ |
Antsiferov Igor |
1600 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Poos François |
1546 |
½-½ |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
1 - 0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 6½-1½ |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Alberty Roby |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
- |
André Marc |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
½-½ |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BELVAUX II | | 2 - 4 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1804 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1564 |
1 - 0 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1581 |
0 - 1 |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
0 - 1 |
Carvalho Marco |
1384 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | PERLÉ III | | 2½-3½ |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
- |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
½-½ |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
0 - 1 |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
1 - 0 |
Spagnolo Antoine |
1463 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
0 - 1 |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
- |
Laming Edward |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 4½-1½ |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1627 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
½-½ |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 3½-2½ |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
½-½ |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
- |
Conrardy Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
1 - 0 |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
0 - 1 |
Nardis Domenico |
1558 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
1 - 0 |
forfait |
|
- |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 3½-2½ |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1801 |
½-½ |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
½-½ |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
- |
Bervas Yannick |
1441 |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
0 - 1 |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
- |
Berloger Kristina |
1400 |
½-½ |
Gengler Paul |
1296 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
BONNEVOIE VI | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | 1 - 3 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Delvaux Richard |
1399 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1281 |
0 - 1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
- |
Linster Bemard |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | PERLÉ V | | 3 - 1 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
0 - 1 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1386 |
- |
Wetzel Mike |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
- |
Tibor Audrey |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Lemoine Jacques |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 4 - 0 |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
1 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1816 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE V | | | NORDSTAD III | | 0 - 4 |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
- |
Frank André |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Pusse Pauline |
1321 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
0 - 1 |
Pusse Aurélie |
1330 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4 - 0 |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
1 - 0 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1525 |
- |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
1 - 0 |
Haine René |
1518 |
- |
Antoni Pitou |
1436 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 2½-1½ |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
1 - 0 |
Greisch Roger |
1449 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
½-½ |
forfait |
|
- |
Bessa Daniel |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
5e TOUR - 06/01/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 3 - 5 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
0 - 1 |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
½-½ |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2057 |
1 - 0 |
Staeger Pascal |
2100 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
½-½ |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
0 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
2014 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
½-½ |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
- |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 4 - 4 |
Boidman Yuri |
2414 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
½-½ |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2361 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
0 - 1 |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
½-½ |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
½-½ |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | BELVAUX I | | 6 - 2 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
1 - 0 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2424 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
1 - 0 |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2150 |
½-½ |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
1 - 0 |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Körholz Ludger |
2375 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2350 |
1 - 0 |
Adrian Claude |
2292 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
0 - 1 |
Recking René |
2004 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
½-½ |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Philippe |
1801 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2094 |
0 - 1 |
Volger Kees |
1742 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
BISSEN I | | | PERLÉ I | | 1½-6½ |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
½-½ |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
½-½ |
Emeringer Raymond |
1584 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
0 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
½-½ |
Leuenberg David |
1449 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
0 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Hodzik Elvir |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Hames Georges |
1293 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1930 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 5 - 3 |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1923 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
½-½ |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1809 |
½-½ |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
- |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
½-½ |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
½-½ |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 2½-5½ |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
- |
Sailor Douglas |
2148 |
0 - 1 |
Denisart Anthony |
2010 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
0 - 1 |
Muric Rafet |
1904 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
- |
Menger Richard |
1911 |
0 - 1 |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
0 - 1 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
1 - 0 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | PÉTANGE I | | 5 - 3 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
½-½ |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
0 - 1 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
1 - 0 |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1681 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
0 - 1 |
Meier Norbert |
1658 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
1 - 0 |
Rizzon Flory |
1496 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
JUNGLINSTER | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 2½-5½ |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
½-½ |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
½-½ |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
0 - 1 |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
0 - 1 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1630 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | 5 - 3 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
1 - 0 |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
- |
Schmit Jean-Claude |
1609 |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
½-½ |
Poos François |
1546 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
½-½ |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
- |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
0 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 3½-4½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
½-½ |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1778 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
½-½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
0 - 1 |
Faber Ben |
1497 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1557 |
0 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 5 - 3 |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
½-½ |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
1 - 0 |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
0 - 1 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
½-½ |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
½-½ |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ II | | 6 - 2 |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
½-½ |
Bader Peter |
1894 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1757 |
1 - 0 |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1748 |
- |
Antsiferov Igor |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 1 - 7 |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2080 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1619 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2105 |
0 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
Brachmond Roger |
1613 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
0 - 1 |
Dahm René |
1593 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
½-½ |
Frank André |
1590 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1690 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 3 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
0 - 1 |
Maas Roland |
1655 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
1 - 0 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
0 - 1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | BASCHARAGE | | 2½-3½ |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
0 - 1 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
0 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
½-½ |
Laming Edward |
1500 |
- |
Fischer Marc |
1297 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | STEINFORT | | 4½-1½ |
Trum Lionel |
1804 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
½-½ |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
1 - 0 |
Sand Marco |
1564 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Benick Guy |
1581 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
1 - 0 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1558 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 4 - 2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1844 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
1 - 0 |
Papini Emanuel |
1801 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
1 - 0 |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | BETTEMBOURG | | 1½-4½ |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
0 - 1 |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
- |
Brosius René |
1862 |
0 - 1 |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
0 - 1 |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
1 - 0 |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
0 - 1 |
Iammarino Christian |
1300 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 3 A |
PERLÉ V | | | BONNEVOIE VI | | ½-3½ |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
- |
Serban David |
1391 |
0 - 1 |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
½-½ |
Reis Jérôme |
1300 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Reis Jonathan |
1250 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1399 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | DUDELANGE IV | | 2 - 2 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1281 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1300 |
- |
Weis Jeff |
1314 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 1 - 3 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1386 |
1 - 0 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
0 - 1 |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
0 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
PERLÉ IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
- |
Kremer Isabelle |
1332 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1549 |
- |
Bauerlé Robert |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
0 - 1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
- |
Hoffmann Neal |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | PÉTANGE II | | 1½-2½ |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
½-½ |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
0 - 1 |
Schoettert Patrick |
1410 |
- |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
0 - 1 |
Jacob Oliver |
1361 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 0 - 4 |
Magalhaes Kim |
1200 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
0 - 1 |
Thillen François |
1200 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
0 - 1 |
Blaise Julie |
1200 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
0 - 1 |
6e TOUR - 20/01/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
½-½ |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
½-½ |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
½-½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 3½-4½ |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2361 |
½-½ |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2150 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
½-½ |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1975 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
½-½ |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
0 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 5½-2½ |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2375 |
1 - 0 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
0 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
1 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Recking René |
2004 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | BONNEVOIE I | | 0 - 8 |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2242 |
0 - 1 |
Montagné Arnaud |
1978 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
0-1ff |
Obertin Fränk |
1931 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2141 |
0 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
0 - 1 |
Anen André |
1820 |
- |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
0-1ff |
Papini Emanuel |
1801 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PERLÉ I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 5 - 3 |
Maréchal Andy |
2172 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
0-1ff |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
1 - 0 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
½-½ |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | 3½-4½ |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
0 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
0 - 1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
½-½ |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
0 - 1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 3½-4½ |
Wagner Steven |
1810 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
1 - 0 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1835 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Martine |
1809 |
- |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1915 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
0 - 1 |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1761 |
1 - 0 |
Haas Dirk |
1679 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 5 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2205 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
1 - 0 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
½-½ |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
- |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
0 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
½-½ |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
1 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
1 - 0 |
Kramer Marcel |
1823 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
0 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | DUDELANGE II | | 4½-3½ |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
½-½ |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
- |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
0 - 1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
½-½ |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
½-½ |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
- |
Nezar Malik |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Halil |
1700 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1689 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 6½-1½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
0 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
- |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
1 - 0 |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
½-½ |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | LA TOUR | | 2½-5½ |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
0 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1780 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
½-½ |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
0 - 1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Linster Eugène |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
0 - 1 |
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | NORDSTAD II | | 3 - 5 |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2292 |
½-½ |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
½-½ |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
0 - 1 |
Lorenz Peter |
1557 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
½-½ |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
½-½ |
Scheid Alain |
1534 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1497 |
½-½ |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | ECHTERNACH II | | 4½-3½ |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
0 - 1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1646 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
½-½ |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1748 |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
1 - 0 |
Allmann Josy |
1603 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
1 - 0 |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 2½-5½ |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
0 - 1 |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
½-½ |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
½-½ |
Molitor Charles |
1637 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
½-½ |
Talevic Zejnel |
1621 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
0 - 1 |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | STEINFORT | | 2 - 4 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
0 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
1 - 0 |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Carvalho Marco |
1384 |
- |
Lorentz Guy |
1408 |
1 - 0 |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
- |
Neyens François |
1553 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 3 - 3(2-2) |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
1 - 0 |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
½-½(0-0) |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
½-½(0-0) |
forfait |
|
- |
Linster Bernard |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 4½-1½ |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
½-½ |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
½-½ |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
½-½ |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Berloger Kristina |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | BELVAUX II | | 2 - 4 |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
0 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1862 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
0 - 1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
0 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
1 - 0 |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
0 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
- |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 4 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Kaufmann Marc |
1588 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
0 - 1 |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
1 - 0 |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
0 - 1 |
Steffen François |
1200 |
- |
Laming Edward |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1500 |
- |
König Alois |
1549 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
BONNEVOIE VI | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 1 - 3 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
1 - 0 |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Weis Jeff |
1314 |
0 - 1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1200 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 1 - 3 |
Tibor Audrey |
1200 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
0 - 1 |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
0 - 1 |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Reis Jérome |
1300 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 2½-1½ |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1300 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 0 - 4 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
- |
Sequeira Yvo |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Fischer Gerty |
1300 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Weisgerber Anne |
1243 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Wetzel Mike |
1200 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | PÉTANGE II | | 4 - 0ff |
Kremer Isabelle |
1332 |
- |
|
|
|
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
- |
|
|
|
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
- |
|
|
|
Pletsch Claude |
1250 |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 4 - 0ff |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
- |
|
|
|
Bigdowski Robert |
1525 |
- |
|
|
|
Haine René |
1518 |
- |
|
|
|
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
- |
|
|
|
7e TOUR - 03/02/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 6 - 2 |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
½-½ |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2057 |
1 - 0 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
- |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
0 - 1 |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
- |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
1 - 0 |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
1 - 0 |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | BELVAUX I | | 5 - 3 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
1 - 0 |
Stojanov Svetlin |
2345 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
1 - 0 |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2150 |
½-½ |
Hoffmann Roger |
2040 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
0-1ff |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Roland |
2035 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
½-½ |
Recking René |
2004 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
1 - 0 |
Schneider Raymond |
1998 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | 7 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
½-½ |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
½-½ |
Feller Josy |
2206 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
1 - 0 |
Prizker Boris |
2181 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
1 - 0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Hans |
2079 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
- |
forfait |
|
1-0ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 4½-3½ |
Niklasch Oliver |
2283 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
½-½ |
Sandmeier Toni |
2200 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
½-½ |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
½-½ |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
0 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
½-½ |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
½-½ |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
BONNEVOIE II | | | PERLÉ I | | 5½-2½ |
Gibson Adam |
1917 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
0-1ff |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
½-½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
1 - 0 |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
0 - 1 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
0 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
1 - 0 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
0 - 1 |
Welter Pierre |
1776 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
½-½ |
Detilloux Marc |
1761 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
½-½ |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
0 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | BISSEN I | | 4½-3½ |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
½-½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
0 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
1 - 0 |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1823 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Patrick |
1894 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
0 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 5½-2½ |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1809 |
1 - 0 |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1778 |
1 - 0 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1800 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1766 |
1 - 0 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
0 - 1 |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
BONNEVOIE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 3 - 5 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
½-½ |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
0 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1740 |
- |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
½-½ |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1627 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
½-½ |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Agovic Halil |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 2½-5½ |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
½-½ |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
0 - 1 |
Bader Peter |
1894 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
½-½ |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
- |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
1 - 0 |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | PERLÉ II | | 6 - 2 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Philip |
1801 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1757 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
½-½ |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Dahm René |
1593 |
- |
Zigrand Roby |
1639 |
1 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1690 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 4 - 4 |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
½-½ |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
½-½ |
Kurzweg André |
1851 |
- |
André Marc |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
- |
Ajdarparsic Dzeko |
1672 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
0 - 1 |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
- |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | 4½-3½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
0 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
- |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
0 - 1 |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
1 - 0 |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | WASSERBILLIG | | 5½-2½ |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
½-½ |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
½-½ |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
½-½ |
Nézar Malik |
1670 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1557 |
0 - 1 |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
Gitzinger Philippe |
1384 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
Baum Pierre |
1955 |
- |
Nepper François |
1393 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 5 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
1 - 0 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Serban David |
1391 |
1 - 0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Carvalho Marco |
1384 |
1 - 0 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
- |
Garcia Miguel |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1399 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 2 - 4 |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
0 - 1 |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
0 - 1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1281 |
- |
Anthony Roland |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Bernard |
1300 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 5 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
1 - 0 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
- |
Brosius René |
1862 |
0 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
1 - 0 |
Nardis Domenico |
1558 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 3½-2½ |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
½-½ |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
- |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
½-½ |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
0 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1405 |
½-½ |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | BASCHARAGE | | 5- 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
- |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Benick Guy |
1581 |
- |
Fischer Marc |
1297 |
1 - 0 |
Sand Marco |
1564 |
- |
Gengler Paul |
1296 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE VI | | 3 - 1 |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Zamovic Nermin |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Schoetter Robert |
1500 |
- |
Romano-Neves Luis |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 0-4 ff |
|
|
- |
Aernout Arsène |
1379 |
|
|
|
- |
Baustert Frank |
1356 |
|
|
|
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1350 |
|
|
|
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | PERLÉ V | | 2 - 2 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
- |
Reis Jérôme |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
- |
Reis Jonathan |
1250 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DUDELANGE V | | 2 - 2 |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
1 - 0 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1258 |
1 . 0 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
- |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
0 . 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 1½-2½ |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1440 |
- |
König Alois |
1549 |
½-½ |
Machus Ellen |
1200 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
0 - 1 |
Thillen François |
1200 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
0 - 1 |
Magalhaes Cassie |
1200 |
- |
Wetzel Mike |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
1 - 0 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
0 - 1 |
Greisch Roger |
1449 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
0 - 1 |
8e TOUR - 24/02/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE -POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 4 - 4 |
Roeder Mathias |
2455 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
½-½ |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2361 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
½-½ |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
1 - 0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
0 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 3½-4½ |
Moret Vincent |
2175 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2243 |
½-½ |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
1 - 0 |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
½-½ |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
DIVISION NATIONALE -POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | 3½-4½ |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2319 |
½-½ |
Bauer Laurent |
2066 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2100 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
0 - 1 |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1931 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 4½-3½ |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2208 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
0 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
- |
Stojanov Svetlin |
2345 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
- |
Kecap Ismed |
2093 |
1-0ff |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2035 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
1998 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 2½-5½ |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
- |
Meier Georg |
1887 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
- |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
1969 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
1 - 0 |
Bishop Peter |
1780 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
½-½ |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
Fage Brian |
1843 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | PERLÉ I | | 3½-4½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Maréchal Andy |
2172 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
½-½ |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
½-½ |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
½-½ |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Hodzik Elvir |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 3½-4½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
0 - 1 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1835 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
0 - 1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1790 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
1 - 0 |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1800 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
½-½ |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | BISSEN | | 6 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
1 - 0 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
0 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
0 - 1 |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
1 - 0 |
Reicherts Robert |
1850 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
- |
Schade Siegfried |
1707 |
1 - 0 |
Welter Pierre |
1776 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
- |
Schade Paula |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | WASSERBILLIG | | 6 - 2 |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
½-½ |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
½-½ |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1369 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | NORDSTAD II | | 5 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1689 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
- |
Brachmond Roger |
1613 |
1 - 0 |
Steffen Mathias |
1646 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
- |
Frank André |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 2 - 6 |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
1 - 0 |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
0 - 1 |
André Marc |
1679 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
0 - 1 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
0 - 1 |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
- |
Paulus Werner |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 1½-6½ |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2080 |
½-½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
- |
Joly Laurent |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1650 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
0 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
0 - 1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
½-½ |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
½-½ |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 4 - 4 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
Saatidjan Thomas |
1700 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
1 - 0 |
Amann Hervé |
1703 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
½-½ |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1568 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | LA TOUR | | 6 - 2 |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
½-½ |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
½-½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
½-½ |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
½-½ |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1740 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
1 - 0 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 2 - 4 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
0 - 1 |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Brosius René |
1862 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
½-½ |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
0 - 1 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1450 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | BELVAUX II | | 5 - 1 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
1 - 0 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1624 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
½-½ |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephen |
1545 |
½-½ |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1500 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 2 - 4 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
1978 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1844 |
½-½ |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Sequeira Yvo |
1650 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
½-½ |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
0 - 1 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | STEINFORT | | 3 - 3 |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
- |
Kremer Yves |
1855 |
1 - 0 |
Olah Lajos |
1700 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
0 - 1 |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
- |
Nardis Domenico |
1558 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Paul |
1296 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 4½-1½ |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
½-½ |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
½-½ |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
½-½ |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1322 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE A |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 1½-2½ |
Schoetter Robert |
1500 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
½-½ |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 2 - 2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE B |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 3 - 1 |
Iammarino Christian |
1300 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Housse Sybille |
1288 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Bemard |
1300 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
- |
Blaise Julie |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 3 - 1 |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
1 - 0 |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1816 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE C |
PERLÉ V | | | DUDELANGE V | | 3 - 1 |
Schmit Olivier |
1360 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
0 - 1 |
Barrea Christophe |
1300 |
- |
Kremer Isabelle |
1332 |
1 - 0 |
Bodessom Thibault |
1400 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1258 |
1 - 0 |
Reis Jérome |
1300 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | BONNEVOIE VI | | 0-4ff |
|
|
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
|
|
|
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
|
|
|
- |
Romao-Neves Luis |
1200 |
|
|
|
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1223 |
|
DIVISION 3 FINALE D |
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 3 - 1 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1233 |
1 - 0 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Hentges Sascha |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1549 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
9e TOUR - 03/03/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 1 - 7 |
Habibi Ali |
2350 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2424 |
0 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
- |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
½-½ |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
0 - 1 |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
- |
Paehtz Elisabeth |
2380 |
0 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
½-½ |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2356 |
0 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
0 - 1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2103 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 4 - 4 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2327 |
- |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
1 - 0 |
Hartung Jerry |
2085 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2213 |
½-½ |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2203 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2181 |
0 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
½-½ |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
½-½ |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
½-½ |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 3 - 5 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2169 |
1 - 0 |
Stojanov Svetlin |
2345 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
0 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2040 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
½-½ |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2057 |
½-½ |
Recking René |
2004 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Raach Stephen |
1931 |
0 - 1 |
Assel Fernand |
1833 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
½-½ |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | BELVAUX I | | 4½-3½ |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2150 |
½-½ |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
0 - 1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
0 - 1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2100 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
1 - 0 |
Azorit Luis |
2014 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
0 - 1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1931 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1902 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1756 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
½-½ |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
0 - 1 |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
1 - 0 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1960 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1844 |
½-½ |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1856 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
0 - 1 |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1780 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 4½-3½ |
Monaville Guy |
2155 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
½-½ |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
- |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
0 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
½-½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
1 - 0 |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1954 |
½-½ |
Hodzik Elvir |
1750 |
- |
Lutz Oliver |
1918 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
1 - 0 |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
BISSEN I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 4½-3½ |
Hammes Michael |
2375 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
1 - 0 |
Barmbold Jens |
2192 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2205 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
1 - 0 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
½-½ |
Recht Romain |
1966 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
½-½ |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
0 - 1 |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
½-½ |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 6 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
1 - 0 |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
1 - 0 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Charrier Jean-Claude |
1915 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1800 |
½-½ |
Reicherts Robert |
1850 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
1 - 0 |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Landresse Christian |
1750 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
0 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1737 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
LA TOUR | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 4 - 4 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
½-½ |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
½-½ |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1762 |
½-½ |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
½-½ |
Poos François |
1546 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
½-½ |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1726 |
½-½ |
Linster Eugène |
1500 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
½-½ |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 1½-6½ |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1749 |
0 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
½-½ |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
0 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
- |
André Marc |
1679 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
0 - 1 |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
- |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Faber Ben |
1497 |
- |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | 6 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
½-½ |
Riva Fränk |
1963 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
½-½ |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
1 - 0 |
Nézar Malik |
1670 |
- |
Conrardy-Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
½-½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
½-½ |
Baum Pierre |
1955 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 2½-5½ |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
0 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
0 - 1 |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1789 |
½-½ |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
1 - 0 |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1744 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
0 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
1644 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 2½-5½ |
Volger Kees |
1742 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
0 - 1 |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
½-½ |
Weber Arny |
1619 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
½-½ |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
- |
SaatidjanThomas |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Dahm René |
1593 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
0 - 1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1497 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1690 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | PERLÉ II | | 5 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1757 |
1 - 0 |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Zigrand Roby |
1639 |
½-½ |
Plumer Jacques |
1511 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BONNEVOIE V | | 3 - 3 |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
- |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
0 - 1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1844 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
- |
Steffen François |
1200 |
½-½ |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Patrick |
1478 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
½-½ |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 5 - 1 |
Trum Lionel |
1804 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
1 - 0 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
1 - 0 |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
½-½ |
Thill Jean Claude |
1598 |
- |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
½-½ |
Sand Marco |
1564 |
- |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | BASCHARAGE | | 5 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
1 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1862 |
- |
Olah Lajos |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
1 - 0 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
- |
Rob Jules |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
1 - 0 |
Liltz Alain |
1453 |
- |
Kree Tom |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 1½-4½ |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
0 - 1 |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
0 - 1 |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
0 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Schoetter Robert |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1503 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 1 - 5 |
Kremer Yves |
1855 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
0 - 1 |
De Jong Menno |
1660 |
- |
Da Silva Bruno |
1627 |
0 - 1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
0 . 1 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE A |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DUDELANGE III | | 2 - 2 |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
- |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Tom |
1344 |
- |
Bigdowski Robert |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
- |
Haine René |
1518 |
0 - 1 |
Greisch Sacha |
1300 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1430 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 0 - 4 |
Di Cato François |
1405 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
0 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1386 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
0 - 1 |
Degano Steve |
1331 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE B |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 0 - 4 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1440 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
0 - 1 |
Machus Ellen |
1200 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Magalhaes Cassie |
1200 |
- |
Weis Jeff |
1314 |
0 - 1 |
Bessa Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | PÉTANGE II | | 3½- ½ |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1647 |
½-½ |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
1 - 0 |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
- |
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
1 - 0 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE C |
BONNEVOIE VI | | | DUDELANGE V | | 4 - 0 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Nilles Carmen |
1313 |
1 - 0 |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
Pussé Pauline |
1321 |
1 - 0 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1450 |
- |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
1 - 0 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Pussé Aurélie |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE D |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | PERLÉ IV | | 1 - 3 |
Schram Philippe |
1300 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1200 |
- |
König Alois |
1549 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Neissen Tim |
1200 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
0 - 1 |
10e TOUR - 17/03/02 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 5 - 3 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2128 |
½-½ |
Upton Tim |
2331 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2081 |
1 - 0 |
Berend Fred |
2346 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2079 |
1 - 0 |
Paehtz Elisabeth |
2380 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Baudot Denis |
2242 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
2022 |
0 - 1 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2236 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2001 |
0 - 1 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2230 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1992 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Roby |
2070 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2057 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 2 - 6 |
Roeder Mathias |
2455 |
- |
Sandmeier Toni |
2200 |
0-1ff |
Trauth Michael |
2200 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2244 |
1 - 0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2140 |
0 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
2010 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2142 |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1926 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2139 |
0 - 1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2079 |
0 - 1 |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2076 |
0 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1704 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
½-½ |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BELVAUX I | | 3½-4½ |
Sorras Alexios |
1975 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2150 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2049 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2174 |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
1913 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2054 |
0 - 1 |
Rota Emile |
1963 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2204 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Gast |
1913 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1988 |
½-½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1811 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1942 |
0 - 1 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1835 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marc |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Carlo |
1802 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1928 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | 4 - 4 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2370 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2319 |
½-½ |
Adrian Claude |
2292 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2076 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
2004 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2183 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Philip |
1801 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2059 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2021 |
0 - 1 |
Volger Kees |
1742 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1920 |
½-½ |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 3 - 5 |
Maréchal Andy |
2172 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
½-½ |
Monavilie Guy |
2155 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2016 |
0 - 1 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2110 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1969 |
½-½ |
Dinev Dimiter |
1861 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1964 |
½-½ |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1850 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1909 |
0 - 1 |
Levy Paul |
1943 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1888 |
0 - 1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1824 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1833 |
½-½ |
Neuman Carlo |
1778 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | BONNEVOIE II | | 4½-3½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1994 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1982 |
- |
Goriachnik Dmitri |
2147 |
0 - 1 |
Würth Marc |
1997 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1938 |
1 - 0 |
Weidig Tom |
1950 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1899 |
1 - 0 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1960 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1912 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1920 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1772 |
1 - 0 |
Rastoder Selim |
1846 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
0 - 1 |
Santini Joseph |
1847 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
PÉTANGE I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 4½-3½ |
Boclinville Patrick |
2022 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2262 |
0 - 1 |
Hisette Christophe |
1991 |
- |
Kruis Rudy-Anton |
2047 |
1 - 0 |
Peters Paul |
1981 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1924 |
½-½ |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1934 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1884 |
1 - 0 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Reicherts Robert |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1886 |
- |
Gorcaj Shefget |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Ginter Norbert |
1846 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1761 |
0 - 1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1781 |
- |
Sanchez Ricardo |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BISSEN I | | 3 - 5 |
Breden Steve |
1775 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2046 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1800 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1924 |
½-½ |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1987 |
0 - 1 |
Haas Dirk |
1679 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1672 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1913 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1832 |
½-½ |
Maas Roland |
1655 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1823 |
0 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1606 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1816 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | PERLÉ II | | 2 - 6 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
- |
Hodzik Elvir |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1771 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
0 - 1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1750 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1821 |
0 - 1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Edmond |
1751 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Felix Roberto |
1200 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1757 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Steil Raymond |
1717 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1703 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 1 - 7 |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2243 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
- |
Joly Laurent |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2080 |
0 - 1 |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
½-½ |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
- |
Demmon Matthew |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Crelot Firmin |
1733 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
0 - 1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1718 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 6½-1½ |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
- |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
0 - 1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1478 |
1 - 0 |
Schumacher Romain |
1744 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
1 - 0 |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
½-½ |
Feller Sébastien |
1644 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
- |
Machus Ellen |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1627 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | WASSERBILLIG | | 4½-3½ |
Mertens David |
1689 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1756 |
0 - 1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1646 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
½-½ |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Reiser Fernand |
1603 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
- |
Scheid Alain |
1534 |
½-½ |
Conrardy Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1567 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER | | | NORDSTAD II | | 5 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1619 |
1 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1592 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
1 - 0 |
Rebronja Nusret |
1650 |
- |
Dahm René |
1593 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Charles |
1637 |
- |
Frank André |
1590 |
½-½ |
Talevic Zejnel |
1621 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Skenderovic Enes |
1630 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
½-½ |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
- |
Nilles René |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 2½-5½ |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
0 - 1 |
Poos François |
1546 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
0 - 1 |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1728 |
0 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
½-½ |
forfait |
|
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BASCHARAGE | | 2 - 4 |
Catel Christian |
1466 |
- |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1793 |
0 - 1 |
Beissel Ben |
1376 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1586 |
½-½ |
Serban David |
1391 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
½-½ |
Cervino Cristobal |
1450 |
- |
Kree Tom |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
- |
Diesel Oli |
1370 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | STEINFORT | | 4 - 2 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1649 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1736 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1542 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1699 |
0 - 1 |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1713 |
1 - 0 |
Saatidjan Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1408 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | PERLÉ III | | 4 - 2 |
Montagné Arnaud |
1978 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1844 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1571 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
- |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
0 - 1 |
forfait |
|
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 4 - 2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Marc |
1616 |
- |
Brosius René |
1862 |
0 . 1 |
Origer Muriel |
1504 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
1 - 0 |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1516 |
1 - 0 |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
½-½ |
Gomez Daniel |
1411 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | 5½- ½ |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
1 - 0 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
½-½ |
Hartung Fred |
1562 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1446 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1510 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1420 |
1 - 0 |
Schoetter Robert |
1500 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE A |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4 - 0 |
Donini Carlo |
1398 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1386 |
- |
Branquinho Bruno |
1235 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1456 |
- |
Anen Alain |
1223 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1642 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 1½-2½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nic |
1592 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1371 |
½-½ |
Champagne Norbert |
1559 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1558 |
0 - 1 |
Haine René |
1518 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1389 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3 FINALE B |
DUDELANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | 1 - 3 |
Piron Marc |
1417 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Weis Jeff |
1314 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1280 |
½-½ |
Dupont Marc |
1285 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1281 |
0 - 1 |
Goffinet Steve |
1258 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1512 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 4-0ff |
Balog Sandor |
1676 |
|
|
|
|
Beck Luc |
1647 |
|
|
|
|
De Paoli Robert |
1531 |
|
|
|
|
Kayser Arthur |
1315 |
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 FINALE C |
PERLÉ V | | | BONNEVOIE VI | | 1 - 3 |
Wetzel Mike |
1200 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1399 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Tibor Audrey |
1200 |
- |
Zaimovic Nermin |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Neissen Tim |
1200 |
- |
Putz Yannis |
1360 |
0 - 1 |
11e TOUR - 24/03/02 | | | | | |
| | | | | |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 4 - 4 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1876 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Welz Raymond |
1862 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1786 |
0 - 1 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1850 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1742 |
0 - 1 |
Stoll Richard |
1782 |
- |
Felix Roberto |
1200 |
1 - 0 |
Zilles Paul |
1780 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1728 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferdy |
1756 |
- |
Mertens David |
1689 |
½-½ |
Adehm Paul |
1792 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1689 |
1 - 0 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1748 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1672 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 1 - 7 |
Klein Ingo |
1780 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1857 |
0 - 1 |
Volger Kees |
1742 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1869 |
0-1ff |
Weber Arny |
1619 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1789 |
0 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1616 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1749 |
0 - 1 |
Dahm René |
1593 |
- |
Serban Vlad |
1687 |
½-½ |
Hess Pierre |
1529 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1744 |
0 - 1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1497 |
- |
Lombard Christophe |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1690 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1650 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 2½-5½ |
Hengel Guy |
1842 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1798 |
1 - 0 |
Goergen Willi |
1658 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1778 |
0 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1621 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1740 |
½-½ |
Galassi Daniel |
1657 |
- |
Amann Hervé |
1703 |
1 - 0 |
Rissling Jan |
1600 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1698 |
0 - 1 |
Nepper François |
1393 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1686 |
0 - 1 |
Alfter Nico |
1369 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1666 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | LA TOUR | | 5½-2½ |
Romano Antonio |
1739 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1729 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1891 |
0 - 1 |
Bley Lothar |
1706 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1884 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1655 |
- |
Poos François |
1546 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Roby |
1568 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Mike |
1469 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1471 |
1 - 0 |
Wambach Patrick |
1369 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1413 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | JUNGLINSTER | | 7 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
2036 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1737 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
2003 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1696 |
1 - 0 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1978 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Dzeko |
1672 |
1 - 0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1963 |
- |
Alberty Jean Paul |
1592 |
1 - 0 |
Riva Fränk |
1963 |
- |
Rebronjan Nusret |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Schilpp Roland |
1872 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1621 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1782 |
- |
Skenderovic Enes |
1630 |
½-½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1725 |
- |
Palamar Ferid |
1553 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | 4½-3½ |
Mossong Bernadette |
1723 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1647 |
1 - 0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1727 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1587 |
1 - 0 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1650 |
- |
Conrardy Janssen Clementine |
1543 |
0 - 1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1585 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1549 |
1 - 0 |
Simon Joël |
1550 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1506 |
½-½ |
Minguet Jean-Michel |
1550 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1477 |
1 - 0 |
Lamberty Michel |
1523 |
- |
Simonenko Sven |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1463 |
- |
Iammarino Christian |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2 |
BELVAUX II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 3 - 3 |
Kries Yvon |
1743 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1743 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Paul |
1664 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1679 |
½-½ |
Adami Eric |
1632 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1656 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1598 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1550 |
½-½ |
Pavkovic Marco |
1558 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1607 |
1 - 0 |
Sand Marco |
1564 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1484 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 2 - 4 |
Feyen Bernard |
1744 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1626 |
0 - 1 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1564 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1466 |
½-½ |
Kree Tom |
1500 |
- |
Greischer Jean-Marie |
1458 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Pit |
1500 |
- |
Schroeder Aloyse |
1457 |
½-½ |
Fischer Marc |
1297 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Paul |
1296 |
- |
Serban David |
1391 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | SCHIFFLANGE | | 4 - 2 |
Haller Carlo |
1924 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1551 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1703 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1634 |
0 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1536 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1430 |
1 - 0 |
Marson Romain |
1485 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1527 |
0 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
- |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Spagnolo Antoine |
1463 |
- |
forfait |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 0-6ff |
|
|
- |
Staudt Claude |
1929 |
|
|
|
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1730 |
|
|
|
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1611 |
|
|
|
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1517 |
|
|
|
- |
Berloger Kristina |
1400 |
|
|
|
- |
Jungbluth David |
1300 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 6-0ff |
König Alois |
1549 |
- |
|
|
|
Linden Raymond |
1538 |
- |
|
|
|
Schmitt Olivier |
1360 |
- |
|
|
|
Le Docte Jacques |
1334 |
- |
|
|
|
Madl Reinhold |
1384 |
- |
|
|
|
Fischer Gerty |
1300 |
- |
|
|
|
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE | | | | | | PROMOTION D'HONNEUR | | |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
|
8,5 |
|
57,5 |
|
1 |
|
Schifflange I |
|
7,5 |
|
47,0 |
2 | | Dudelange I | | 8,0 | | 46,0 |
|
2 |
|
Perlé I |
|
7,0 |
|
45,5 |
3 |
|
Differdange I |
|
6,0 |
|
44,5 |
|
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
|
6,5 |
|
41,5 |
4 |
|
Echternach I |
|
5,5 |
|
40,5 |
|
4 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
|
4,5 |
|
42,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Differdange II |
|
4,0 |
|
35,5 |
|
5 |
|
Pétange I |
|
5,0 |
|
39,0 |
6 |
|
Belvaux I |
|
3,0 |
|
36,0 |
|
6 |
|
Bissen I |
|
5,0 |
|
37,5 |
7 |
|
Nordstad I |
|
2,5 |
|
35,0 |
|
7 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
|
4,5 |
|
39,0 |
8 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
|
2,5 |
|
25,0 |
|
8 |
|
Differdange III |
|
0,0 |
|
27,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 | | | | | | DIVISION 2 | | | | |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
|
9,0 |
|
56,5 |
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
|
8,0 |
|
38,5 |
2 | | Dudelange II | | 8,5 | | 62,0 |
|
2 |
|
Belvaux II |
|
7,5 |
|
39,5 |
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
|
8,0 |
|
52,0 |
|
3 |
|
Steinfort |
|
6,5 |
|
34,0 |
4 |
|
Schifflange II |
|
7,5 |
|
48,0 |
|
4 |
|
Bettembourg I |
|
6,0 |
|
34,5 |
5 |
|
Echternach II |
|
7,0 |
|
52,0 |
|
5 |
|
Differdange IV |
|
5,0 |
|
32,0 |
6 |
|
Perlé II |
|
5,0 |
|
42,5 |
|
6 |
|
Schifflange III |
|
4,5 |
|
30,0 |
7 |
|
Junglinster |
|
4,5 |
|
39,5 |
|
7 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
|
4,5 |
|
29,5 |
8 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
|
4,0 |
|
40,0 |
|
8 |
|
Bascharage |
|
4,5 |
|
24,5 |
9 |
|
Nordstad II |
|
4,0 |
|
39,5 |
|
9 |
|
Perlé III |
|
4,0 |
|
25,5 |
10 |
|
La Tour |
|
4,0 |
|
35,0 |
|
10 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
|
2,5 |
|
21,5 |
11 |
|
Echternach III |
|
2,5 |
|
29,0 |
|
11 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
|
2,0 |
|
18,5 |
12 |
|
Wasserbillig |
|
2,0 |
|
32,0 |
|
|
|
Bissen II |
|
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 A | | | | | | DIVISION 3 B | | | | |
1 |
|
Schifflange IV |
|
2,5 |
|
10,0 |
|
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V |
|
3,0 |
|
9,5 |
2 |
|
Differdange VI |
|
1,5 |
|
4,5 |
|
2 |
|
Pétange II |
|
2,0 |
|
7,5 |
3 | | Dudelange III | | 1,0 | | 5,5 |
|
3 | | Dudelange IV | | 1,0 | | 6,0 |
4 |
|
Differdange V |
|
1,0 |
|
4,0 |
|
4 |
|
Eechternach IV |
|
0,0 |
|
1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 C | | | | | | DIVISION 3 D | | | | |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie VI |
|
2,0 |
|
7,0 |
|
1 |
|
Perlé IV |
|
2,0 |
|
6,0 |
2 |
|
Peré V |
|
1,0 |
|
4,0 |
|
2 |
|
Differdange VII |
|
0,0 |
|
2,0 |
3 | | Dudelange V | | 0,0 | | 1,0 |
|
3 |
|
Nordstad III |
|
éliminé |
Posted by Pierre
Friday, March 11, 2011 2:18:00 PM