De Sprénger Echternach I est Champion de Luxembourg 2004/05
1er TOUR - 07/11/2004 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 18—14 |
Goloshchapov Alexander |
2577 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2325 |
2—2 |
Gouliev Namig |
2455 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
2—2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2428 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
1—3 |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2240 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2247 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 22—10 |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2462 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2387 |
3—1 |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
3—1 |
Kaber Claude |
2185 |
- |
Capaces François |
2100 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2037 |
3—1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1993 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1905 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 15—17 |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
1—3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2233 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2100 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2050 |
1—3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
2—2 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1986 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2004 |
2—2 |
Hoegener Claude |
1900 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2035 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 13—19 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
2—2 |
Seger Jan |
2133 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
1—3 |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2153 |
2—2 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2132 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
2—2 |
Kalmes René |
1973 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
2—2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
1—3 |
Schmit Francis |
1908 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
2—2 |
Ragni Julien |
1845 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 15—17 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
3—1 |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1990 |
1—3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
2—2 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
- |
Hentges John |
1843 |
2—2 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1795 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
1—3 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1825 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1819 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 20—11 |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
3—1 |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2220 |
3—0 |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1937 |
3—1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
2—2 |
Welz Raymond |
1867 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
3—1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1803 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
1—3 |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 20—11 |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
3—1 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2055 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
1—3 |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
1—3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
3—1 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Leyder Karl |
1797 |
3—0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
3—1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1690 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 21—11 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1930 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
3—1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1908 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
3—1 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1934 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
BONNEVOIE II | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 20—12 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
2—2 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
- |
Lamesch Steve |
1480 |
3—1 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1655 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1433 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
3—1 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1565 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1367 |
2—2 |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
3—1 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 21—9 |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1794 |
3—1 |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1634 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1629 |
3—1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1633 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1596 |
2—2 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1626 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
2—2 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1434 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Rippinger Mike |
1413 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 19—13 |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1818 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1616 |
2—2 |
Krier Clement |
1770 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
2—2 |
Mertens David |
1782 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
3—1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1730 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
2—2 |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1639 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
2—2 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1639 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 13—19 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
2—2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
1—3 |
Kerac Peter |
1867 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
2—2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1845 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
2—2 |
Majid Aghajani |
1602 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1752 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
1—3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1431 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 20—12 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1568 |
1—3 |
Ewen Vic |
1724 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1450 |
3—1 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
3—1 |
Weis Francis |
1700 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
3—1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1635 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
3—1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | STEINFORT I | | 15—17 |
Urbin Guy |
1689 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
2—2 |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
2—2 |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
2—2 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
- |
Neyens François |
1589 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1643 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 14—9 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
3—1 |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
- |
Greisch Sacha |
1450 |
3—0 |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1635 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1615 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1483 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | KB-CHESS I | | 15—9 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
2—2 |
Schadeck Alain |
1755 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1668 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1694 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
3—1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1547 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1530 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
3—1 |
De Caro Samantha |
1493 |
- |
Bado Brigitte |
1250 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—6 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1958 |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
3—1 |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
- |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1241 |
3—1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 16—8 |
Linz Stefan |
1594 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1458 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1571 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
3—1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1262 |
3—1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1506 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 9—15 |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1477 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1531 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1460 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1525 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
2—2 |
Sand Marco |
1485 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
2—2 |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 15—9 |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
- |
Brosius René |
1811 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
- |
Bausch Patrick |
1531 |
3—1 |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
3—1 |
Goergen Willi |
1528 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
1—3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1490 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | PÉTANGE II | | 8—7 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
|
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
1—3 |
Robbe Benoît |
1500 |
|
Chaussy Patrick |
1274 |
3—1 |
Schneider Serge |
1373 |
|
Balog Sandor |
1656 |
1—3 |
Wirtz Raphael |
1200 |
|
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 10—6 |
François Luc |
1294 |
|
Blaise Julie |
1220 |
3—1 |
François Roby |
1264 |
|
François Loïc |
1200 |
1—3 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1423 |
|
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
König Alois |
1399 |
|
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | PERLÉ V | | 10—6 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
|
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
3—1 |
Charpentier Julien |
1200 |
|
Kohl Nicolas |
1250 |
3—1 |
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
Omes David |
1252 |
3—1 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
Schmitt Olivier |
1318 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DUDELANGE V | | 11—5 |
Weber Arny |
1578 |
|
Brandenburger Jonas |
1200 |
2—2 |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
|
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
|
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE VI | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 8—8 |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
|
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1200 |
|
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
1—3 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
|
Krier Serge |
1200 |
3—1 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1768 |
|
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 C |
NORDSTAD V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 5—10 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
|
Schroeder Ken |
1343 |
1—3 |
Witters Marc |
1200 |
|
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
1—3 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
|
Apel Laryana |
1286 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
|
Nickels Max |
1220 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 10—6 |
Schaack Nico |
1371 |
|
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
3—1 |
Machus Ellen |
1232 |
|
Saija Hashim |
1200 |
1—3 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
|
Grosber Marie France |
1200 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
|
Mangen Robert |
1413 |
3—1 |
2e TOUR - 21/11/2004 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 22—10 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2272 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2287 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
3—1 |
Osieka Udo |
2296 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1973 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2155 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1908 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1819 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 17—15 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
- |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2462 |
2—2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
3—1 |
Staeger Pascal |
2133 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
3—1 |
Karp Serge |
2153 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2185 |
1—3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2048 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
1—3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1993 |
3—1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 18—14 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
2—2 |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
- |
Spielmann Alain |
2295 |
2—2 |
Toumaniantz Rouslan |
2100 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1980 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2037 |
1—3 |
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
2006 |
3—1 |
Risch Michel |
2004 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
2007 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 15—17 |
Kritz Leonid |
2541 |
- |
Goloshchapov Alexander |
2577 |
2—2 |
Bruch Jochen |
2333 |
- |
Gouliev Namig |
2455 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2338 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2428 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2196 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DUDELANGE II | | | PERLÉ I | | 20—12 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2082 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
2—2 |
Deiller Pascal |
2095 |
- |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2055 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
- |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
3—1 |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
3—1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
1—3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1822 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 17—14 |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2116 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
2—2 |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
3—1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1934 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
1—3 |
Balog Sandor |
1656 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 20—12 |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
3—1 |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
3—1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1997 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
1—3 |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1709 |
3—1 |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
3—1 |
Hentges John |
1843 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1689 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 14—18 |
Hoegener Claude |
1900 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2262 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
1—3 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1930 |
3—1 |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
1—3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1784 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1867 |
3—1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1795 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
1—3 |
Breden Steve |
1697 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 13—19 |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
2—2 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Serban David |
1720 |
1—3 |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
1—3 |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1583 |
3—1 |
Nézar Malik |
1610 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
2—2 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 15—17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1825 |
2—2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1819 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
2—2 |
Alberty Robert |
1752 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
2—2 |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
- |
Mertens David |
1782 |
2—2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
1—3 |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1639 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | PERLÉ II | | 13—19 |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1794 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1691 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1640 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1629 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1700 |
1—3 |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1679 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1596 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1660 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 15—17 |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1616 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
1—3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1589 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
2—2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
1—3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1200 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | LA TOUR I | | 9—23 |
Catel Christian |
1433 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1424 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
- |
Feippel Jean-Paul |
1910 |
1—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1367 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1915 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1845 |
1—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
2—2 |
Pinto Marc-Ryan |
1200 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1431 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 13—19 |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1666 |
2—2 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1634 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1633 |
2—2 |
Clement Marc |
1531 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
1—3 |
Bénick Guy |
1621 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1434 |
2—2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1413 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DUDELANGE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 8—16 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1496 |
- |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
3—1 |
Piron Marc |
1319 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1496 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 9—15 |
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
1—3 |
Antoni Patricia |
1392 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1651 |
1—3 |
Kurdziel Chantal |
1348 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1635 |
1—3 |
Branquinho Carla |
1313 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1615 |
2—2 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | PERLÉ III | | 10—13 |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1668 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
2—2 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1530 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1594 |
0—3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1571 |
1—3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
3—1 |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1250 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1506 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 11—13 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
1—3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
- |
Cecchini Christian |
1400 |
3—1 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1483 |
2—2 |
Nickels Max |
1220 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
1—3 |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1453 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 8—15 |
Brosius René |
1811 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
1—3 |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
- |
Recking René |
1958 |
1—3 |
Weber Fernand |
1500 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1835 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
1—3 |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1693 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 3—18 |
Sand Marco |
1485 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
1—3 |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1694 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1755 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Steffen Robert |
1600 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
PÉTANGE II | | | PERLÉ IV | | 5—10 |
De-Paoli Robert |
1511 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
3—1 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1274 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
1—3 |
Greisch Roger |
1398 |
- |
François Luc |
1294 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
François Roby |
1264 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 10—6 | |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
1—3 |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1373 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1500 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1391 |
- |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1424 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE V | | | PERLÉ V | | 10—6 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
- |
König Alois |
1399 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
3—1 |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
- |
Kohl Nicolas |
1250 |
3—1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1813 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1318 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 12—4 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
- |
Seidel Steve |
1250 |
3—1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
- |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
3—1 |
Lemaire Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | SCHIFFLANGE VI | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 C |
NORDSTAD V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 7—9 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1411 |
3—1 |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1371 |
1—3 |
Witters Marc |
1200 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
2—2 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 12—0 |
3e TOUR - 28/11/2004 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 12—20 |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2462 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2325 |
2—2 |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2272 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2155 |
1—3 |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 10—22 |
Upton Tim |
2287 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2338 |
2—2 |
Feller Sébastien |
2157 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2218 |
1—3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
1—3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
2—2 |
Schmit Francis |
1908 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
1—3 |
Philippe Marc |
1813 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
1—3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 21—10 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2364 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
3—1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2068 |
3—0 |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1980 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2240 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
3—1 |
Prizker Boris |
2196 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2004 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
1—3 |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 15—17 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2387 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2308 |
3—1 |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
1—3 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
1—3 |
Capaces François |
2100 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2133 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2153 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2037 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
2—2 |
Peiffer Joe |
2006 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
1—3 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ECHTERNACH II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 14—18 |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
3—1 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1892 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
1—3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
1997 |
1—3 |
Zilles Paul |
1878 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1867 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1803 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
1—3 |
Paulus Werner |
1762 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 17—15 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2195 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2059 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2116 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
2—2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1937 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 17—15 |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2368 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2160 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
- |
André Damien |
2123 |
3—1 |
Dumont André |
2077 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1986 |
3—1 |
Giorgetti Cyrile |
2055 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1900 |
2—2 |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1840 |
1—3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1822 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 16—16 |
Agovic Rizo |
1766 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2048 |
1—3 |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
2—2 |
Erbs Arthur |
1751 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
2—2 |
Neyens Victor |
1709 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
3—1 |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1567 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1507 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | STEINFORT I | | 18—13 |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
2—2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
2—2 |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1634 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
1—3 |
Schleck Viktor |
1633 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
3—1 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1626 |
- |
Neyens François |
1589 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Mike |
1413 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 10—20 |
Serban David |
1720 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
3—1 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1794 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
1—3 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1655 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1640 |
0—3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1629 |
0—3 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1596 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
1—3 |
Catel Christian |
1433 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1491 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 24—6 |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1818 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1367 |
3—1 |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
3—1 |
Krier Clement |
1770 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1782 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1322 |
3—1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
3—1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1658 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1639 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 21—11 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
2—2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
3—1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1678 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
3—1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
3—1 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
3—1 |
Weis Francis |
1700 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
2—2 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1675 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 12—18 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
1—3 |
Krysatis Albert |
1915 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
3—0 |
Majid Aghajani |
1602 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
1—3 |
Poos François |
1512 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1610 |
2—2 |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1568 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 11—21 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1639 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
1—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
3—1 |
Michels Norbert |
1616 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
2—2 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1752 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
1—3 |
Bruin Edward |
1524 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
1—3 |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 14—10 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
3—1 |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1866 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1862 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
1—3 |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
2—2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | KB-CHESS I | | 18—4 |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1668 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1432 |
3—1 |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1496 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 12—12 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1877 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Brosius René |
1811 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
3—1 |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 14—8 |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
2—2 |
Linz Stefan |
1594 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
2—2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1531 |
2—2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1506 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1405 |
3—0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
2—2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
- |
Vicente Paulo |
1200 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 18—6 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1450 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1958 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1813 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
3—1 |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 17—7 |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1453 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
2—2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1639 |
- |
Antoni Patricia |
1392 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
3—1 |
Cecchini Christian |
1400 |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
- |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
PERLÉ IV | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 4—12 |
François Luc |
1294 |
- |
Frank André |
1524 |
1—3 |
François Roby |
1264 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
1—3 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1423 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1391 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1399 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG II | | | PÉTANGE II | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
SCHIFFLANGE VI | | | DUDELANGE V | | 6—10 |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
1—3 |
Thoma Felix |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
1—3 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
- |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
1—3 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1768 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 4—10 |
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1318 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | NORDSTAD III | | 4—12 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1589 |
1—3 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1241 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
1—3 |
Seidel Steve |
1250 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 C |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 8—8 |
Schaack Nico |
1371 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1343 |
2—2 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
1—3 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1338 |
2—2 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1286 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | NORDSTAD V | | 6—10 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
1—3 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
- |
Witters Marc |
1200 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Thillen Pol |
1200 |
3—1 |
Rollinger Felix |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
1—3 |
4e TOUR - 12/12/2004 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 12—20 |
Toumaniantz Rouslan |
2100 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2308 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
1—3 |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
2—2 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2050 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2133 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1980 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
1—3 |
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
2—2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2157 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
3—1 |
Risch Michel |
2004 |
- |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1866 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 20—12 |
Marechal Andy |
2246 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
1—3 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2218 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1993 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2116 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1908 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 20—12 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2272 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
2—2 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Spielmann Alain |
2295 |
3—1 |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
2006 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1905 |
2—2 |
Hisler Thomas |
2247 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
- |
Dahm René |
1813 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1693 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15—16 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2482 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2287 |
3—1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2157 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
2—2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2196 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2155 |
3—0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
1—3 |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2132 |
1—3 |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1908 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 16—16 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2048 |
2—2 |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
3—1 |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
2—2 |
Hentges John |
1843 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
1—3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1819 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
1—3 |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 19—13 |
Cappon John |
2160 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
3—1 |
André Damien |
2123 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1930 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
1—3 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1931 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
3—1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1840 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1934 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 21—11 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2082 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
3—1 |
Deiller Pascal |
2095 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1766 |
3—1 |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
3—1 |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1709 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
2—2 |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1689 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 15—17 |
Boidman Marina |
2262 |
- |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2368 |
2—2 |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
2—2 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1930 |
- |
Dumont André |
2077 |
3—1 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
- |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
2—2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1867 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
1—3 |
Adam Ken |
1824 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
1—3 |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
BONNEVOIE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 15—17 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
3—1 |
Uhres Claude |
1424 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
2—2 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1322 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1477 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | PERLÉ II | | 17—15 |
Wambach Patrick |
1653 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
1—3 |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
1—3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
- |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1978 |
3—1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1666 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1724 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1634 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1660 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1700 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 18—14 |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1819 |
3—1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
2—2 |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
- |
Serban David |
1720 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
2—2 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1583 |
3—1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1565 |
2—2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Kirsch Roy |
1600 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 9—23 |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
1—3 |
Nézar Malik |
1610 |
- |
Mertens David |
1782 |
2—2 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1730 |
1—3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1639 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
- |
Rasdoder Alija |
1639 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
1—3 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1616 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | LA TOUR I | | 13—19 |
Neuberg Alain |
1800 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2263 |
1—3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1943 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1794 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
2—2 |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
- |
Feippel Jean-Paul |
1910 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1640 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1915 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1629 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1867 |
1—3 |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
3—1 |
Rizzon Flory |
1491 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 17—15 |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1752 |
1—3 |
Neyens François |
1589 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
2—2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
1—3 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1643 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—12 |
Haller Carlo |
1877 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
3—1 |
Brosius René |
1811 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
2—2 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1685 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
2—2 |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1565 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1651 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
- |
Wagner Danielle |
1650 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 7—16 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1635 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
2—2 |
Nickels Max |
1220 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1639 |
1—3 |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
- |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | PERLÉ III | | 15—9 |
Obertin Fränk |
1930 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1635 |
3—1 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1862 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1594 |
1—3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1806 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—18 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
1—3 |
Piron Marc |
1319 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
1—3 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1458 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1784 |
1—3 |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1795 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1262 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1697 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 6—18 |
Bénick Guy |
1621 |
- |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1525 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1485 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
1—3 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1422 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1539 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 8—16 |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
1—3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1835 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1432 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
1—3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
1—3 |
Davies Howard |
1250 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
1—3 |
Bado Brigitte |
1250 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1589 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | PERLÉ IV | | 10—6 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1547 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
- |
François Luc |
1294 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Mathias |
1500 |
- |
François Roby |
1264 |
3—1 |
Robbe Benoît |
1500 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1423 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 10—6 |
Frank André |
1524 |
- |
François Loïc |
1200 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1391 |
- |
Kunz Daniel |
1200 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1322 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
NORDSTAD III | | | PERLÉ V | | 9—6 |
Hess Pierre |
1582 |
- |
König Alois |
1399 |
0—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
3—1 |
Weber Arny |
1578 |
- |
Omes David |
1252 |
3—1 |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1318 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 6—10 |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
1—3 |
Kintzelé Marc |
1200 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
1—3 |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE VI | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 7—8 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1200 |
|
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
1—3 |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
|
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
3—1 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
|
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
|
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 3 C |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 12—4 |
Schaack Nico |
1371 |
- |
Seidel Steve |
1250 |
3—1 |
Heinisch Fred |
1200 |
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 0—12 |
5e TOUR - 02/01/2005 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 18—14 |
Feller Sébastien |
2157 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
2—2 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2225 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
1—3 |
Weber Tom |
2234 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2100 |
3—1 |
Seger Jan |
2133 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
3—1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1980 |
3—1 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2004 |
3—1 |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2132 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 11—21 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2387 |
- |
Rotstein Arkadij |
2524 |
3—1 |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2378 |
1—3 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2338 |
1—3 |
Capaces François |
2100 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
1—3 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
1—3 |
Gengler Roland |
2007 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
1—3 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
2—2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1900 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 11—21 |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
- |
Gouliev Namig |
2455 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2428 |
1—3 |
Sailer Douglas |
2179 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2401 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2185 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2240 |
1—3 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1993 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 9—23 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2325 |
1—3 |
Staeger Pascal |
2133 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2275 |
1—3 |
Karp Serge |
2153 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
1—3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2048 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
2—2 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
1—3 |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1866 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2155 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PERLÉ I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 15—17 |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2368 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
2—2 |
Counet J.Michel |
2130 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
1997 |
2—2 |
Dumont André |
2077 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1990 |
2—2 |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
1—3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
1—3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
1—3 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 10—20 |
Trum Lionel |
1787 |
- |
Cappon John |
2160 |
0—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
- |
DalBorgo Albin |
2157 |
1—3 |
Agovic Rizo |
1766 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2160 |
1—3 |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1986 |
1—3 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
3—1 |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1840 |
2—2 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1719 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
0—3 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1795 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 12—19 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2262 |
1—3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1930 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2001 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1930 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1892 |
2—2 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1934 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
0—3 |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1878 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 9—22 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2048 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2220 |
1—3 |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
- |
Carillo Jesus |
2090 |
1—3 |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2095 |
1—3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
2—2 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
2—2 |
Beck Luc |
1690 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
0—3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
BONNEVOIE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 11—20 |
Kalmes René |
1973 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1824 |
3—1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1819 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1803 |
1—3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1720 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1800 |
1—3 |
Cervino Cristobal |
1683 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
0—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
1—3 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1655 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1666 |
1—3 |
Stencel Milan |
1583 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1633 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 22—10 |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1565 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
3—1 |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
- |
Feller Alice |
1450 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1424 |
3—1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1360 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | STEINFORT I | | 20—16 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
3—1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
1—3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
3—1 |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1978 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
1—3 |
Ewen Vic |
1724 |
- |
Neyens François |
1589 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1679 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1306 |
3—1 |
Brice Bruno |
1660 |
- |
François Guillaume |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 12—18 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1639 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1937 |
0—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
2—2 |
Michels Norbert |
1616 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
1—3 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1763 |
3—1 |
Maisch Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
2—2 |
Gillen Urbain |
1564 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
0—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18—14 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2263 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
3—1 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1689 |
3—1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1943 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
2—2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
2—2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1915 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
3—1 |
Feippel Jean-Paul |
1910 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
1—3 |
Kerac Peter |
1867 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
3—1 |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 13—15 |
Felix Ricardo |
1825 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1800 |
1—3 |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
1—3 |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1782 |
- |
Majerus Sascha |
1506 |
3—1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1730 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1491 |
3—1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
- |
Wallendorf Christophe |
1392 |
3—1 |
Steffen Mathias |
1658 |
- |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1423 |
0—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 15—9 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
2—2 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1450 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
3—1 |
Wagner Danielle |
1650 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
1—3 |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 14—10 |
Recking René |
1958 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
2—2 |
Dahm René |
1813 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1835 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
2—2 |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1621 |
1—3 |
Roulev Stanislav |
1693 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1485 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 10—14 |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1998 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1862 |
1—3 |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
1—3 |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1806 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1755 |
1—3 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1550 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 12—11 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1615 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1877 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1550 |
- |
Brosius René |
1811 |
1—3 |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
1—3 |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
3—1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1639 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 16—8 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1675 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
3—1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1635 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
- |
Muller Gilles |
1477 |
2—2 |
Linz Stefan |
1594 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
2—2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | KB-CHESS I | | 15—8 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
1—3 |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1530 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
2—2 |
Risch Martine |
1797 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
3—1 |
Mauer Christian |
1788 |
- |
Ubycha Bérénique |
1250 |
3—0 |
Dohm Micheline |
1483 |
- |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1250 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 A |
PÉTANGE II | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 4—12 |
Balog Sandor |
1656 |
- |
Frank André |
1524 |
1—3 |
De-Paoli Robert |
1511 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
1—3 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1274 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
1—3 |
Greisch Roger |
1398 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1414 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 4—12 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1490 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1694 |
1—3 |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
1—3 |
Kunz Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1500 |
1—3 |
Alfter Nico |
1322 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | DUDELANGE V | | 12—4 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
3—1 |
Degano Steve |
1375 |
- |
Muller Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | SCHIFFLANGE VI | | 10—6 |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
3—1 |
François Luc |
1294 |
- |
Mallesch Nora |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1768 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | NORDSTAD III | | 6—10 |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1589 |
3—1 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1582 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1267 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
1—3 |
Lemaire Raphael |
1200 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 C |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 7—9 |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1426 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Schroeder Ken |
1343 |
1—3 |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1241 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1220 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | NORDSTAD V | | 7—8 |
Jungbluth David |
1260 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1272 |
3—1 |
Schneider Serge |
1373 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1261 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
0—3 |
6e TOUR - 16/01/2005 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 12—20 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2272 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2100 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
1—3 |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
1—3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2068 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
2—2 |
Wagner Steven |
1970 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
3—1 |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
1—3 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1775 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2095 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1738 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 19—13 |
Gouliev Namig |
2455 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2387 |
2—2 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2364 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
3—1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
- |
Capaces François |
2100 |
2—2 |
Wagener Claude |
2240 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2037 |
3—1 |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
2006 |
2—2 |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 19—13 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2338 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
- |
Staeger Pascal |
2133 |
3—1 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2233 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2038 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
- |
Ponnath Lorenz |
2150 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1973 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1998 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1930 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 13—19 |
Upton Tim |
2287 |
- |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2462 |
1—3 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2225 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2179 |
2—2 |
Baudot Denis |
2208 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
1—3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2185 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
2—2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
2—2 |
Schmit Francis |
1908 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1930 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 17—15 |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
1882 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
3—1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
1997 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
2—2 |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1937 |
2—2 |
Hentges John |
1843 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
1—3 |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
3—1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1825 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 20—11 |
Boidman Marina |
2262 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
3—1 |
Geiben Claude |
1950 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
1—3 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2001 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
3—1 |
Pollock Ralf |
1989 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1689 |
3—0 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1930 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1696 |
3—1 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1897 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
3—1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1887 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1867 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 16—16 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1986 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
2—2 |
Hoegener Claude |
1900 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
2—2 |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1931 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
1—3 |
Wagner Carlo |
1840 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
3—1 |
Korman Maxim |
1873 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1825 |
3—1 |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1785 |
3—1 |
Hengen Patrick |
1784 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1795 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 16—16 |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
2—2 |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1908 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1822 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
1—3 |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
3—1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 12—20 |
Wealer Claude |
1763 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
1—3 |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
3—1 |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
2—2 |
Champagne Norbert |
1568 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
2—2 |
Haine René |
1606 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
1—3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
1—3 |
Bigdowski Robert |
1496 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 20—11 |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1569 |
3—1 |
Neuberg Alain |
1800 |
- |
Bruin Edward |
1524 |
3—1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1794 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
3—1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1691 |
- |
Cettiga Marco |
1491 |
3—0 |
Canon Patrick |
1640 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1629 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
3—1 |
Messina Agatino |
1596 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 13—19 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
1—3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
- |
Mertens David |
1782 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1525 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
1—3 |
Bénick Guy |
1621 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1639 |
2—2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | LA TOUR I | | 19—13 |
Adam Ken |
1824 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
2—2 |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
3—1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1803 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1915 |
2—2 |
Koch Dirk |
1800 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1867 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1845 |
1—3 |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1431 |
3—1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1666 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 15—17 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1819 |
2—2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1863 |
3—1 |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1978 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
- |
Serban David |
1720 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
1—3 |
Lavina Marc |
1679 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1655 |
2—2 |
Brice Bruno |
1660 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1583 |
2—2 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1675 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 18—14 |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1459 |
1—3 |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
1—3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1424 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1589 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1380 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1500 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1233 |
1—3 |
François Guillaume |
1200 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | NORDSTAD II | | 15—9 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1956 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
1—3 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
- |
Recking René |
1958 |
3—1 |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1866 |
- |
Dahm René |
1813 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1862 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
3—1 |
Schadeck Alain |
1755 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1693 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 12—12 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1877 |
3—1 |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
- |
Brosius René |
1811 |
1—3 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1426 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
3—1 |
Schroeder Ken |
1343 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1220 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 8—16 |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
- |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
1—3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1571 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
1—3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
- |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1490 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1637 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 14—10 |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
3—1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1453 |
3—1 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1323 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1380 |
1—3 |
Piron Marc |
1319 |
- |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1290 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—12 |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1635 |
1—3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1668 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1615 |
1—3 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1530 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1550 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1432 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
3—1 |
Bado Brigitte |
1250 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1639 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 8—16 |
Clement Marc |
1531 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1485 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
1—3 |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1651 |
1—3 |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
- |
Wagner Danielle |
1650 |
1—3 |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 A |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 7—9 |
Romano Antonio |
1636 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1706 |
1—3 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1626 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1694 |
1—3 |
Braas Patrick |
1200 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1600 |
2—2 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1211 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1547 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 9—7 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1578 |
3—1 |
Garot Damien |
1589 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
2—2 |
Hess Pierre |
1582 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
2—2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
- |
Frank André |
1524 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE V | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 5—10 |
Schintgen Armand |
1262 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1496 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
- |
François Loïc |
1200 |
1—3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1813 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Alfter Nico |
1322 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | NORDSTAD V | | 4—12 |
DiCato François |
1298 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
1—3 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1391 |
1—3 |
Seidel Steve |
1250 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
1—3 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 10—6 |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
- |
François Luc |
1294 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1500 |
- |
François Roby |
1264 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1423 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1373 |
- |
König Alois |
1399 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 C |
PÉTANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 11—4 |
De-Paoli Robert |
1511 |
- |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
2—2 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1274 |
- |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
3—1 |
Dumont Cecil |
1200 |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
3—1 |
Wagener Françoise |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | SCHIFFLANGE VI | | 12—0 |
7e TOUR - 30/01/2005 |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 19—13 |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2462 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2211 |
3—1 |
Mertens Marc |
2230 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2248 |
2—2 |
Sailer Douglas |
2179 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2100 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2175 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2068 |
3—1 |
Kaber Claude |
2185 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2009 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1980 |
3—1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2048 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2035 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1956 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1927 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 13—19 |
Adrian Claude |
2290 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2287 |
2—2 |
Spielmann Alain |
2295 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2225 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2128 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2123 |
1—3 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2208 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2037 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2054 |
1—3 |
Peiffer Joe |
2006 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
1973 |
1—3 |
Huot Fabien |
1905 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2132 |
3—1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1913 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1930 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 17—15 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2272 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2338 |
2—2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2325 |
- |
Brunner Nicolas |
2218 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2329 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2165 |
2—2 |
Berend Fred |
2363 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2233 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2085 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2191 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2145 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2162 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2161 |
1—3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2155 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2089 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 9—23 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2237 |
- |
Popovic Petar |
2501 |
1—3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2171 |
- |
Gouliev Namig |
2455 |
2—2 |
Karp Serge |
2153 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2380 |
1—3 |
Ponnath Lorenz |
2150 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2250 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2048 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2240 |
1—3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2021 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2086 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1998 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
1—3 |
Obertin Fränk |
1930 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1989 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 19—13 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2116 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1943 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1927 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1990 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1930 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1934 |
2—2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1910 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1908 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1858 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
1967 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1829 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1872 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1801 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1880 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1818 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 16—16 |
Poulsen Helge |
2082 |
- |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1986 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
- |
Gras Guillaume |
2000 |
3—1 |
Schammo Jei |
2066 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1852 |
2—2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
2005 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1945 |
2—2 |
Humbert Patrick |
1972 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1866 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1957 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1840 |
1—3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1954 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1797 |
2—2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1937 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1733 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 20—11 |
Birtz Claude |
1833 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2110 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Belva Frédéric |
2072 |
3—0 |
Schumacher Romain |
1767 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1893 |
3—1 |
Thill Gérard |
1760 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1884 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1867 |
2—2 |
Agovic Enes |
1749 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1822 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1725 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1804 |
2—2 |
Pleim Myriam |
1686 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 14—18 |
Peters Paul |
1967 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2001 |
3—1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1879 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1930 |
2—2 |
Wietor Henri |
1882 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1824 |
1—3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1824 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1803 |
3—1 |
Doerr Dieter |
1785 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1799 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1800 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1697 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1736 |
2—2 |
Beck Luc |
1690 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1708 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 19—13 |
Santini Joseph |
1786 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1694 |
2—2 |
Würth Marc |
1981 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1654 |
2—2 |
Krier Clement |
1770 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1636 |
2—2 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1730 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1634 |
3—1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1673 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1626 |
2—2 |
Steffen Mathias |
1658 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
3—1 |
Rettel Robert |
1632 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1413 |
2—2 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1583 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1371 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | PERLÉ II | | 13—18 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2025 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1779 |
2—2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1826 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1846 |
3—1 |
Kerac Peter |
1867 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1790 |
1—3 |
Majid Aghajani |
1602 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1489 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1724 |
3—0 |
Bredimus Erni |
1500 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1660 |
1—3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1431 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1620 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1448 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 13—19 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1565 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1995 |
2—2 |
Beissel Ben |
1493 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1653 |
3—1 |
Antony Roland |
1483 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1744 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1424 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1763 |
1—3 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1380 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1689 |
1—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1367 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1714 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1244 |
- |
Haine René |
1606 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1250 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1568 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 14—18 |
Koch Paul |
1576 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1660 |
2—2 |
Maisch Fernand |
1569 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1657 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1644 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1556 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1523 |
3—1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1627 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1584 |
2—2 |
Werner Frédéric |
1486 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1638 |
1—3 |
Linster Bernard |
1475 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1621 |
1—3 |
Apel Yurica |
1460 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | STEINFORT I | | 17—15 |
Kalmes René |
1973 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1796 |
2—2 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1819 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1772 |
3—1 |
Ragni Julien |
1845 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1676 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1802 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1637 |
3—1 |
Serban David |
1720 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1617 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1669 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1441 |
1—3 |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1306 |
3—1 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1655 |
- |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1350 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 18—13 |
Rastoder Selim |
1847 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1800 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1793 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1800 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1772 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1741 |
3—1 |
Alberty Robert |
1752 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1596 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1687 |
- |
Majerus Sascha |
1506 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1682 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1491 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1576 |
- |
Wallendorf Christophe |
1392 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1518 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 10—14 |
Brosius René |
1811 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1568 |
3—1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1685 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1448 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1507 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1440 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1477 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1527 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1436 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1400 |
1—3 |
Liltz Alain |
1289 |
- |
Derrmann Thierry |
1435 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 10—14 |
Breden Steve |
1697 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1956 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1566 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1918 |
2—2 |
Weirich Eric |
1620 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1882 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1577 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1806 |
1—3 |
Wagner Danielle |
1650 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1755 |
1—3 |
Weber Gérard |
1635 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1694 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | KB-CHESS I | | 7—16 |
Cecchini Christian |
1400 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1886 |
0—3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1440 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1668 |
1—3 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1453 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1462 |
1—3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1483 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1530 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1418 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1432 |
1—3 |
Antoni Patricia |
1392 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1342 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | PERLÉ III | | 17—7 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1935 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1571 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1958 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1571 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1813 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1506 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1835 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1369 |
2—2 |
Assel Fernand |
1815 |
- |
François Luc |
1294 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1805 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1345 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 18—5 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1615 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1606 |
3—0 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1550 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1621 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1561 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1531 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1511 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1439 |
3—1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1639 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1244 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1457 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 16—7 |
Kurti Bekim |
1853 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1429 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1821 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1401 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1872 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1336 |
3—1 |
Stoll Richard |
1722 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1220 |
3—1 |
Rissling Jan |
1539 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1646 |
1—3 |
Neu Georges |
1637 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 10—5 |
Steffen Robert |
1600 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1693 |
3—0 |
Lentzen Alain |
1504 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1651 |
1—3 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1500 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1589 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphael |
1378 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1582 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 9—7 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1530 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1580 |
2—2 |
Bozic Jovan |
1500 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1559 |
3—1 |
Richartz Carlo |
1493 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1752 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1402 |
- |
Frank André |
1524 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DUDELANGE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 6—10 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1458 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1373 |
3—1 |
Ketani Yanis |
1344 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1500 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1224 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1229 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1224 |
- |
Steffen François |
1214 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG II | | | NORDSTAD V | | 6—10 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1550 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1408 |
1—3 |
François Loïc |
1200 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1391 |
1—3 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1496 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1297 |
3—1 |
Kunz Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 8—8 |
François Roby |
1264 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1384 |
1—3 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1423 |
- |
DiCato François |
1298 |
2—2 |
König Alois |
1399 |
- |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
3—1 |
Kohl Ralph |
1248 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1200 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 3 C |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | SCHIFFLANGE VI | | 8—8 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
1—3 |
Seidel Steve |
1250 |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1200 |
3—1 |
Thiry Paul |
1200 |
- |
Mallesch Nora |
1200 |
3—1 |
Rollinger Felix |
1200 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1768 |
1—3 |
8e TOUR - 13/02/05 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 19—11 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2179 |
3—1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2423 |
- |
Rotstein Arkadij |
2519 |
3—0 |
Körholz Ludger |
2383 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2202 |
1—3 |
Brittner Serge |
2272 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2232 |
3—0 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2195 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2172 |
2—2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2063 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2112 |
3—1 |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2088 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
1985 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1910 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 19—12 |
Berend Elvira |
2328 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2306 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2382 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2127 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2154 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2034 |
2—2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2077 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2037 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2169 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2003 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2143 |
- |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1891 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
- |
Karp Michel |
1985 |
3—0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1944 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1530 |
1—3 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 12—20 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2212 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2275 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2235 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2206 |
1—3 |
Stull Norbert |
2095 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2134 |
1—3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2064 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2205 |
1—3 |
Toumaniantz Rouslan |
2105 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2068 |
2—2 |
Wagner Steven |
1986 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2023 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2001 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1960 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1940 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1934 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 14—17 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2395 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2243 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2103 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2174 |
3—1 |
Capaces François |
2100 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
2—2 |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1999 |
0—3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1969 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
2—2 |
Huot Fabien |
1918 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2113 |
1—3 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1688 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1904 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 18—14 |
Muller Guy |
1937 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1951 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
1956 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1923 |
3—1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2020 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1900 |
3—1 |
Weidig Tom |
1999 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1901 |
1—3 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1923 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1980 |
2—2 |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1829 |
3—1 |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1877 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1852 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1919 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 18—14 |
Pucher Olivier |
2224 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2267 |
1—3 |
Hisler Thomas |
2252 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1905 |
3—1 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2084 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1941 |
1—3 |
Deiller Pascal |
2101 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1905 |
3—1 |
Schammo Jei |
2063 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1878 |
3—1 |
Klauner Théid |
2082 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1826 |
3—1 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1793 |
1—3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1960 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1823 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
PERLÉ I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 19—13 |
Monaville Guy |
2109 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1791 |
2—2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1855 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1783 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1775 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1787 |
1—3 |
Streff Michel |
1833 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1809 |
2—2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1827 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1738 |
2—2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1629 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1970 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1653 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1869 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1669 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 11—21 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2043 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2157 |
2—2 |
Peters Paul |
1944 |
- |
André Damien |
2118 |
1—3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1933 |
1—3 |
Wietor Henri |
1866 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
1—3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1861 |
- |
Zaffaroni Jérémie |
1928 |
3—1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1760 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1873 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1771 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1894 |
1—3 |
Doerr Dieter |
1760 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1792 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
STEINFORT I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 14—18 |
Klein Marcel |
1753 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1762 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1623 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1734 |
2—2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1699 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1765 |
1—3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1659 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1672 |
2—2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1495 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1705 |
1—3 |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1361 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1615 |
1—3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1218 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1616 |
1—3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1296 |
- |
Haine René |
1594 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 16—16 |
Marzadori Jean |
1610 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1854 |
2—2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1603 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1697 |
2—2 |
Bénick Guy |
1613 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1767 |
2—2 |
Adami Eric |
1630 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1731 |
3—1 |
Friederich Danny |
1600 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1757 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1485 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1456 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1605 |
2—2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1611 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1546 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 16—16 |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1928 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1816 |
3—1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1796 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1795 |
2—2 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1770 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1746 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1661 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1946 |
1—3 |
Brice Bruno |
1648 |
- |
Mertens David |
1777 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1633 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2—2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1662 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1583 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1647 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 22—10 |
Landresse Christian August |
1794 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1559 |
3—1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1779 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1542 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1723 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1477 |
3—1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1666 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1406 |
3—1 |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1383 |
3—1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1604 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1365 |
1—3 |
Messina Agatino |
1651 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1268 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1635 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1238 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 18—14 |
Wambach Patrick |
1729 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1656 |
2—2 |
Engel Ewald |
1739 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1629 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1764 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1635 |
1—3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1675 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1586 |
2—2 |
Romano Antonio |
1629 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1583 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1653 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1467 |
2—2 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1629 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1618 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1378 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | LA TOUR I | | 19—13 |
Ragni Julien |
1841 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2016 |
1—3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1798 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1779 |
3—1 |
Philippe Marc |
1810 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1921 |
1—3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1817 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1850 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1688 |
- |
Majid Aghajani |
1573 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1672 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1443 |
3—1 |
Stencel Milan |
1561 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1472 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1641 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1388 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 11—13 |
Linster Bernard |
1583 |
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1534 |
3—1 |
Apel Yurica |
1504 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1391 |
2—2 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1421 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1429 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1414 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1551 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1348 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1438 |
1—3 |
Apel Laryana |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1241 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 17—7 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1926 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1594 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1911 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
2—2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1840 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1623 |
3—1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1826 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1547 |
3—1 |
Schadeck Alain |
1797 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1550 |
3—1 |
Steffen Robert |
1587 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1503 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 12—12 |
Kurti Bekim |
1909 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1954 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1845 |
- |
Recking René |
1946 |
1—3 |
Stoll Richard |
1709 |
- |
Dahm René |
1838 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1832 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1800 |
1—3 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1522 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1814 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1686 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 4—18 |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1658 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1417 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1489 |
1—3 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1342 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1391 |
0—3 |
Denisov Vlad |
1201 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1412 |
0—3 |
Thoma Carole |
1200 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1391 |
1—3 |
Mallesch Nora |
1200 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1340 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—18 |
Lamberty Michel |
1549 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1804 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1451 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1704 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1396 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1787 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1354 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1741 |
1—3 |
François Roby |
1214 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1707 |
1—3 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1403 |
- |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1699 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 12—8 |
Debay Michel |
1874 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1463 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1530 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1416 |
3—1 |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1232 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1300 |
1—3 |
Bardot Martial |
1319 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1300 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 7—9 |
Rippinger Mike |
1454 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1593 |
1—3 |
Schaack Nico |
1418 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1538 |
2—2 |
Braas Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Siebenaler Tom |
1386 |
3—1 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1452 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1389 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 8—8 |
Marinho Manuel |
1586 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1546 |
1—3 |
Weber Arny |
1552 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1539 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1523 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1505 |
1—3 |
Frank André |
1536 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1408 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 12—4 |
Robbe Benoît |
1509 |
- |
Blaise Julie |
1200 |
3—1 |
Steffen François |
1283 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
3—1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1324 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | DUDELANGE V | | 9—7 |
Degano Steve |
1386 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
3—1 |
DiCato François |
1290 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1208 |
2—2 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Scheuer Tom |
1200 |
3—1 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1819 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD V | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 C |
SCHIFFLANGE VI | | | PÉTANGE II | | 3—0 |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1780 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
9e TOUR - 22/02/2005 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 13—18 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
- |
Gouliev Namig |
2454 |
0—3 |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
- |
Popovic Petar |
2502 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2328 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2423 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2382 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2383 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2154 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2272 |
2—2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2077 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
1—3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2143 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2078 |
2—2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2169 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2063 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 9—22 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2192 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2329 |
2—2 |
Staeger Pascal |
2127 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2368 |
1—3 |
Weber Léon |
2205 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2202 |
0—3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2007 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2179 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
2003 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2172 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
2003 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2157 |
1—3 |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1891 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2088 |
1—3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1717 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1910 |
1—3 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 16—16 |
Mertens Marc |
2243 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2148 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2174 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2206 |
2—2 |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2134 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2068 |
2—2 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1999 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2112 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Manuela |
2113 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2023 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1923 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1798 |
2—2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1900 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1934 |
2—2 |
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 13—17 |
Spielmann Alain |
2294 |
- |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2212 |
0—3 |
Adrian Claude |
2265 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2235 |
2—2 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2103 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2095 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1969 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2001 |
1—3 |
Huot Fabien |
1918 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1940 |
0—3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1954 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1933 |
1—3 |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1804 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1688 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1704 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 16—15 |
Muller Guy |
1937 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2267 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
1956 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1905 |
3—1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2020 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2001 |
2—2 |
Weidig Tom |
1999 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2021 |
2—2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1923 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1941 |
1—3 |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1880 |
2—2 |
Roller Paul |
1875 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1878 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1852 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 18—14 |
Poulsen Helge |
2071 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1935 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2082 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1829 |
3—1 |
Schammo Jei |
2063 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1877 |
2—2 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1904 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1944 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1791 |
3—1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1923 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1783 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1787 |
2—2 |
Simon Bernard |
1968 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1809 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 15—17 |
André Damien |
2118 |
- |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2371 |
1—3 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1995 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2109 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
Dumont André |
2069 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1873 |
- |
Belva Frédéric |
2043 |
3—1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1894 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1873 |
3—1 |
Oliva Jan |
1792 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1881 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1825 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1855 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1699 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1775 |
1—3 |
|
PÉTANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 21—11 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2043 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1778 |
3—1 |
Peters Paul |
1944 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1629 |
3—1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1695 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1866 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1695 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1861 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1653 |
3—1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1760 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1669 |
1—3 |
Doerr Dieter |
1760 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1683 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1747 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1517 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
LA TOUR I | | | STEINFORT I | | 19—13 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2016 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1753 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1779 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1778 |
2—2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1921 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1623 |
3—1 |
Kerac Peter |
1853 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1699 |
2—2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1850 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1659 |
2—2 |
Poos François |
1517 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1495 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1443 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1296 |
3—1 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1361 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | PERLÉ II | | 13—19 |
Scholtes Théo |
1662 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1833 |
1—3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1827 |
3—1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1647 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
2—2 |
Rettel Robert |
1656 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1869 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1629 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1796 |
1—3 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1635 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1770 |
3—1 |
Koch Paul |
1586 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1648 |
1—3 |
Maisch Fernand |
1590 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1693 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 15—17 |
Catel Christian |
1406 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1610 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1383 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1603 |
3—1 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1365 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1630 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1380 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1456 |
3—1 |
Delvaux Richard |
1406 |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1485 |
2—2 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1268 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1417 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1426 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1238 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1611 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 16—16 |
Bishop Peter |
1794 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1817 |
2—2 |
Felix Ricardo |
1816 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1841 |
3—1 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1824 |
- |
Serban David |
1688 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1795 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1672 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Josy |
1801 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1619 |
1—3 |
Würth Marc |
1946 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1559 |
1—3 |
Krier Clement |
1761 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1542 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1777 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1477 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 19—13 |
Rastoder Selim |
1854 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1826 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1697 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1823 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1767 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1739 |
2—2 |
Alberty Robert |
1757 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1764 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1731 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1684 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1653 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1605 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1644 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1546 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1629 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 14—18 |
Wealer Claude |
1734 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1794 |
2—2 |
Pletsch Claude |
1762 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1814 |
3—1 |
Wealer Henri |
1672 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1779 |
1—3 |
Mergen Mett |
1765 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1723 |
1—3 |
Vael Steve |
1705 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1666 |
1—3 |
Nézar Malik |
1615 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
2—2 |
Haine René |
1594 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1604 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1616 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1489 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
NORDSTAD II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 14—10 |
Recking René |
1946 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1583 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1838 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1467 |
3—1 |
Hess Pierre |
1564 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1583 |
3—1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1586 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1421 |
1—3 |
Pereira Marco |
1523 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1348 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1645 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1624 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | PERLÉ III | | 13—11 |
Schuster Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1633 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1434 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1489 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1583 |
2—2 |
Placidi Romain |
1412 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1549 |
3—1 |
Krippler Nadia |
1268 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1451 |
2—2 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1396 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | KB-CHESS I | | 13—11 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1391 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
1—3 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1534 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1543 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1495 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1530 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1551 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1471 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1438 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1378 |
3—1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1208 |
- |
Bado Brigitte |
1231 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 10—14 |
Weirich Eric |
1594 |
- |
Kurti Bekim |
1909 |
1—3 |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1845 |
2—2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1623 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1832 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1547 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1642 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1550 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1686 |
1—3 |
Hartung Fred |
1503 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1540 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 8—15 |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1917 |
1—3 |
Hentges Chris |
1253 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1926 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1255 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1826 |
3—0 |
Seidel Steve |
1225 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1690 |
1—3 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1471 |
1—3 |
Thiry Paul |
1273 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1546 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | SCHIFFLANGE V | | 18—0 |
DIVISION 3 A |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 11—5 |
Rippinger Robi |
1575 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1443 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1418 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1443 |
2—2 |
Heinisch Fred |
1258 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1248 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Feltgen Claude |
1236 |
3—1 |
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | 6—10 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1593 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1539 |
1—3 |
Bozic Jovan |
1538 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1505 |
3—1 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1386 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1408 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1389 |
- |
Schneider Raphael |
1530 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 10—6 |
Sarmas Dimitri |
1385 |
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1200 |
3—1 |
Steffen François |
1283 |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
3—1 |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
- |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
- |
Rolgen Frank |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
WASSERBILLIG II | | | PERLÉ IV | | 4—12 |
Blaise Julie |
1200 |
- |
François Luc |
1354 |
1—3 |
François Loïc |
1273 |
- |
König Alois |
1403 |
1—3 |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
- |
François Roby |
1214 |
1—3 |
Daniel Kunz |
1200 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1204 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | NORDSTAD V | | 12—0 |
10e TOUR - 13/03/2005 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 21—8 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2231 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2292 |
3—0 |
Gengler Pierre |
2179 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2279 |
3—0 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2232 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2328 |
1—3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2202 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2382 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2172 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2154 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2088 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2077 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1910 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2143 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2095 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2071 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 21—11 |
Gouliev Namig |
2454 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2235 |
2—2 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2484 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2306 |
1—3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2423 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2192 |
3—1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2383 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2127 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2272 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2034 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2258 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2007 |
3—1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2195 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
2003 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2063 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1926 |
3—1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 13—19 |
Koch Hans-Jürgen |
2212 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2243 |
3—1 |
Hisette Christophe |
2064 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2174 |
2—2 |
Goerens Paul |
2001 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
1—3 |
Wagner Steven |
1986 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2088 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1940 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
1—3 |
Sorras Alexios |
1946 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1999 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1922 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1904 |
2—2 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1704 |
- |
Schmitz Manuela |
2113 |
1—3 |
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 21—9 |
Upton Tim |
2275 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2395 |
3—0 |
Feller Sébastien |
2148 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2265 |
2—2 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2206 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2103 |
3—1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2134 |
- |
Capaces François |
2100 |
2—2 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2068 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2079 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
2023 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1990 |
3—0 |
Kalmes René |
1960 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
3—1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1934 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1688 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
DUDELANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 18—11 |
Schammo Jei |
2063 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1937 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2082 |
- |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
1998 |
3—0 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1961 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1999 |
1—3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1960 |
- |
Robinet Claude |
1878 |
3—0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1944 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
2—2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1923 |
- |
Hentges John |
1852 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
- |
Berens Marcel |
1838 |
3—0 |
Simon Bernard |
1968 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1794 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | PERLÉ I | | 16—16 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2043 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2109 |
2—2 |
Peters Paul |
1944 |
- |
Belva Frédéric |
2043 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1896 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1873 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1866 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1881 |
1—3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1861 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1855 |
2—2 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1760 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1833 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1747 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1827 |
2—2 |
Carvalho Ruas Tito |
1200 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 18—14 |
Boidman Marina |
2267 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1951 |
1—3 |
Geiben Claude |
1905 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1923 |
3—1 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2001 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1900 |
3—1 |
Pollock Ralf |
2021 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1901 |
1—3 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1941 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1980 |
3—1 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1880 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1829 |
1—3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1905 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1791 |
3—1 |
Zilles Paul |
1878 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1783 |
3—1 |
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 23—9 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2163 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1734 |
3—1 |
Cappon John |
2164 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1629 |
3—1 |
Barpiyeva Gulsana |
1995 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1695 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1933 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1695 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1873 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1653 |
2—2 |
Wagner Carlo |
1894 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1669 |
3—1 |
Korman Maxim |
1901 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1683 |
3—1 |
Oliva Jan |
1792 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1517 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 11—19 |
Marzadori Jean |
1610 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1762 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1630 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1734 |
2—2 |
Friederich Danny |
1600 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1765 |
0—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1485 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1672 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1456 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1705 |
3—1 |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1615 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1611 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1616 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Walers J.-Claude |
1534 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 13—19 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1798 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1656 |
1—3 |
Ragni Julien |
1841 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1647 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1817 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1629 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1688 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1635 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1672 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1590 |
1—3 |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1619 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1586 |
1—3 |
Beissel Ben |
1542 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1583 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1477 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1467 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 17—15 |
Klein Marcel |
1753 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1794 |
3—1 |
Friederes Georges |
1778 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1814 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1623 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1779 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1659 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1723 |
2—2 |
Neyens François |
1585 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1666 |
1—3 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1495 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1610 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1361 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1635 |
1—3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1296 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1651 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 20—12 |
Welz Raymond |
1831 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1383 |
1—3 |
Adam Ken |
1826 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1365 |
3—1 |
Mummel Christian |
1823 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1380 |
3—1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1729 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1406 |
3—1 |
Engel Ewald |
1739 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1268 |
1—3 |
Bley Lothar |
1653 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1426 |
3—1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1644 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1306 |
3—1 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1629 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1238 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 13—19 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2016 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1816 |
2—2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1921 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1824 |
2—2 |
Kurzweg André |
1839 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1795 |
3—1 |
Majid Aghajani |
1573 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1946 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1443 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1801 |
1—3 |
Bredimus Erni |
1472 |
- |
Mertens David |
1777 |
1—3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1388 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2—2 |
Toth Jules |
1420 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1662 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 19—12 |
Mueller Matthias |
1970 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1854 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1869 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1697 |
3—1 |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1928 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1767 |
3—1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1796 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1731 |
3—1 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1770 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1757 |
0—3 |
Brice Bruno |
1648 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1605 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1633 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
3—1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1610 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1546 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | KB-CHESS I | | 13—11 |
Werner Frédéric |
1378 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
2—2 |
Linster Bernard |
1583 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1874 |
3—1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1421 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1543 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1414 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1471 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1348 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1378 |
3—1 |
Thoma Alain |
1624 |
- |
Davies Howard |
1245 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 17—7 |
Kurti Bekim |
1909 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1623 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1845 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1547 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1832 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1550 |
3—1 |
Rissling Jan |
1540 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1658 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1686 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1434 |
3—1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1447 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1489 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 16—8 |
Lamberty Michel |
1549 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1391 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1451 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1412 |
2—2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1396 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1386 |
3—1 |
François Luc |
1354 |
- |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
3—1 |
François Roby |
1214 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1268 |
2—2 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1403 |
- |
Seidel Steve |
1225 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 14—10 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1690 |
- |
Brosius René |
1799 |
2—2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1717 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1463 |
3—1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1471 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1496 |
2—2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1546 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1481 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1539 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1416 |
3—1 |
Schneider Raphael |
1530 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1300 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 13—10 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1954 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1825 |
0—3 |
Recking René |
1946 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1741 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1838 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1707 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1800 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1594 |
3—1 |
Assel Fernand |
1814 |
- |
Wagner Danielle |
1595 |
3—1 |
Hess Pierre |
1564 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 0—18 |
DIVISION 3 A |
NORDSTAD III | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 12—4 |
Marinho Manuel |
1586 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1593 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1523 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1538 |
3—1 |
Klein Ingo |
1761 |
- |
Richartz Carlo |
1486 |
3—1 |
Frank André |
1536 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1389 |
3—1 |
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 10—6 |
Machado Manuel |
1443 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1418 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1443 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1300 |
3—1 |
Witters Marc |
1209 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1452 |
1—3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1433 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 B |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | WASSERBILLIG II | | 6—10 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1522 |
1—3 |
Thiry Paul |
1273 |
- |
François Loïc |
1273 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Martins-Ferreira Toni |
1200 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Thommes Fabien |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 5—11 |
König Alois |
1403 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1391 |
2—2 |
Kohl Ralph |
1204 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1496 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1349 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1349 |
1—3 |
Zeien Fred |
1250 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | 4—10 |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
- |
Steffen François |
1283 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schneider Céline |
1200 |
0—3 |
Nilles René |
1646 |
- |
Wirtz Raphael |
1248 |
3—1 |
11e TOUR - 20/03/2005 |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | STEINFORT I | | 21—11 |
Bishop Peter |
1794 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1753 |
1—3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1824 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1778 |
3—1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1816 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1623 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1795 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1659 |
3—1 |
Santini Joseph |
1746 |
- |
Neyens François |
1585 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Josy |
1801 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1495 |
3—1 |
Würth Marc |
1946 |
- |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1361 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1777 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1218 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 9—23 |
Beissel Ben |
1542 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1833 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1477 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1827 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1383 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
1—3 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1365 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1869 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1380 |
- |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1928 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1268 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1796 |
2—2 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1306 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1734 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1238 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1595 |
1—3 |
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18—14 |
Landresse Christian August |
1794 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1695 |
3—1 |
Neuberg Alain |
1814 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1629 |
3—1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1779 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1653 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1723 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1667 |
3—1 |
Messina Agatino |
1651 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1669 |
1—3 |
Majerus Sascha |
1475 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1630 |
3—1 |
Heilbronn Ernest |
1423 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1610 |
1—3 |
Wallendorf Christophe |
1358 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1611 |
1—3 |
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 14—17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1854 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1798 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1697 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1841 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1767 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1817 |
2—2 |
Alberty Robert |
1757 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1750 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1731 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1672 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1561 |
3—0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1605 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1616 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1386 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1559 |
2—2 |
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 16—16 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1831 |
3—1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1762 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1826 |
3—1 |
Wealer Claude |
1734 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1793 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1765 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1823 |
1—3 |
Nézar Malik |
1615 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1729 |
1—3 |
Vael Steve |
1705 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1712 |
3—1 |
Walers J.-Claude |
1534 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1739 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1616 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1684 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | LA TOUR I | | 24—0 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Lang Marc |
1726 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1662 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Steffen Mathias |
1658 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1650 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1647 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Rasdoder Alija |
1637 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Rettel Robert |
1656 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 14—10 |
Gras Jean |
1825 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1629 |
3—1 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1699 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1635 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1594 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1583 |
1—3 |
Schram Philippe |
1604 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1586 |
3—1 |
Wagner Danielle |
1595 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1421 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1674 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1624 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | WASSERBILLIG I | 7—17 | |
Maack Arnold |
1391 |
- |
Kurti Bekim |
1909 |
1—3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1470 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1832 |
2—2 |
Krippler Nadia |
1268 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1540 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1686 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1522 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1447 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | NORDSTAD II | | 7—17 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1623 |
- |
Recking René |
1946 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1547 |
- |
Dahm René |
1838 |
1—3 |
Diderich Johny |
1550 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1800 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1658 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1814 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1434 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1784 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1489 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1761 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | 8—16 |
Dupont Michel |
1429 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1926 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1495 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1690 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1551 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1717 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1438 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1546 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1391 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1539 |
3—1 |
Zimmer Gilles |
1200 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1509 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | PERLÉ III | | 18—0 |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale | | | | | Promotion d'Honneur | | | |
1 |
|
Echternach I |
18 |
|
192 |
|
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
15 |
|
163 |
2 |
|
Dudelange I |
14 |
|
176 |
|
2 |
|
Dudelange II |
13 |
|
174 |
3 |
|
Differdange I |
12 |
|
181 |
|
3 |
|
Echternach II |
12 |
|
171 |
4 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
8 |
|
136 |
|
4 |
|
Schifflange II |
7 |
|
154 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Schifflange I |
11 |
|
162 |
|
5 |
|
Perlé I |
12 |
|
160 |
6 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
11 |
|
156 |
|
6 |
|
Differdange III |
10 |
|
174 |
7 |
|
Differdange II |
6 |
|
145 |
|
7 |
|
Pétange I |
8 |
|
147 |
8 |
|
Nordstad I |
0 |
|
111 |
|
8 |
|
Schifflange III |
3 |
|
124 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division I | | | | | Division II | | | |
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
18 |
|
206 |
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
20 |
|
149 |
2 |
|
Perlé II |
17 |
|
203 |
|
2 |
|
Wasserbillig I |
17 |
|
151 |
3 |
|
Echternach III |
17 |
|
194 |
|
3 |
|
Nordstad II |
17 |
|
149 |
4 |
|
Junglinster I |
13 |
|
191 |
|
4 |
|
Differdange IV |
13 |
|
140 |
5 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
13 |
|
173 |
|
5 |
|
Differdange V |
10 |
|
112 |
6 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
12 |
|
176 |
|
6 |
|
Perlé III |
8 |
|
102 |
7 |
|
Dudelange III |
11 |
|
168 |
|
7 |
|
Dudelange IV |
8 |
|
99 |
8 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
8 |
|
165 |
|
8 |
|
Bettembourg |
5 |
|
110 |
9 |
|
Steinfort |
8 |
|
164 |
|
9 |
|
KB Checs |
5 |
|
101 |
10 |
|
La Tour |
8 |
|
156 |
|
10 |
|
Differdange VI |
4 |
|
90 |
11 |
|
Schifflange IV |
7 |
|
160 |
|
11 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
3 |
|
95 |
12 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
0 |
|
125 |
|
12 |
|
Schifflange V |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division III |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe supérieur | | | | | Groupe moyen | | | |
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
7 |
|
37 |
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen IV |
10 |
|
52 |
2 |
|
Nordstad III |
4 |
|
31 |
|
2 |
|
Nordstad V |
6 |
|
38 |
3 |
|
Junglinster II |
4 |
|
28 |
|
3 |
|
Dudelange V |
4 |
|
41 |
4 |
|
Nordstad IV |
3 |
|
32 |
|
4 |
|
Wasserbillig II |
4 |
|
34 |
5 |
|
Echternach IV |
2 |
|
31 |
|
5 |
|
Differdange VII |
3 |
|
33 |
|
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V |
éliminé |
|
6 |
|
Perlé IV |
3 |
|
31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe inférieur | | | | | | | | |
1 |
|
Pétange II |
2 |
|
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Differdange VIII |
0 |
|
4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Schifflange VI |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Monday, March 14, 2011 4:44:00 PM