De Sprénger Echternach est Champion de Luxembourg 2005/06
1er TOUR - 02/10/2005 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 14—18 |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
- |
Rotstein Arkadij |
2519 |
3—1 |
Feller Sébastien |
2152 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2415 |
2—2 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
1—3 |
Weber Tom |
2244 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
1—3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
1—3 |
Moris Henri |
2014 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 16—16 |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
- |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2465 |
2—2 |
Sailer Douglas |
2174 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2411 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
3—1 |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2059 |
- |
Hentges John |
1869 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 14—18 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
- |
Schebler Gerhard |
2482 |
1—3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2194 |
- |
Hausrath Daniel |
2463 |
1—3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2279 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
2—2 |
Montagné Arnaud |
2000 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
3—1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 22—9 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2105 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2072 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
2—2 |
Pucher Olivier |
2218 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
3—0 |
Hisler Thomas |
2253 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1619 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 22—10 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
1971 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
3—1 |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
3—1 |
Honhon Roland |
2000 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1790 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1727 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1810 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
- |
Delmotte Eric |
1720 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 18—14 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2185 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2238 |
3—1 |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
- |
Esprit Yohann |
2199 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
- |
Schmitz Josy |
1788 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 14—17 |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2256 |
3—1 |
Barmbold Jens |
2181 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2229 |
2—2 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2146 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2008 |
1—3 |
Witters Patrick |
2080 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1978 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1907 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1875 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1892 |
1—3 |
Huot Fabien |
1913 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
0—3 |
Recking René |
1963 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1851 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | PERLÉ II | | 24—8 |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2371 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
3—1 |
Counet J.Michel |
2127 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
3—1 |
Belva Frédéric |
2027 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1773 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1771 |
3—1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1737 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
BONNEVOIE II | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 22—9 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1629 |
3—0 |
Kalmes René |
1968 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
3—1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
2—2 |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1455 |
3—1 |
Manes Marc |
1851 |
- |
Plumer Jacques |
1502 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1722 |
- |
Nepper François |
1348 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1289 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 16—16 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
1—3 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1850 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
2—2 |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
1—3 |
Agovic Enes |
1773 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1741 |
- |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1474 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
1—3 |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 13—17 |
Würth Marc |
1935 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2186 |
0—3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
2—2 |
Santini Joseph |
1727 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
2—2 |
Linster Bernard |
1620 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
1—3 |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
1—3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
- |
Chaussy Patrick |
1272 |
3—1 |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 13—19 |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
1—3 |
Neuberg Alain |
1792 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
1—3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
1—3 |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
1—3 |
Messina Agatino |
1657 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1619 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1587 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 13—18 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
2—2 |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
3—0 |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1614 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1630 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | STEINFORT I | | 18—14 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
2—2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
3—1 |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
3—1 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Neyens François |
1552 |
3—1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1568 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1400 |
2—2 |
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—6 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
3—1 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1642 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
3—1 |
Maas Roland |
1668 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1353 |
3—1 |
Schram Philippe |
1607 |
- |
Joshi Samruddhi |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 15—8 |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1447 |
3—0 |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
1—3 |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
3—1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1491 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 11—13 |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1931 |
2—2 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
- |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
3—1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
1—3 |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 10—14 |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
2—2 |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
2—2 |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1430 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
3—1 |
Linster Jacques |
1410 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1519 |
1—3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1396 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 15—9 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1686 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
1—3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1354 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 16—6 |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1625 |
3—0 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
1—3 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1571 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
3—0 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1339 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
3—1 |
Bardot Martial |
1318 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3A |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 12—4 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1285 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
3—1 |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
- |
Zimmer Gilles |
1200 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
- |
Pauchet Tim |
1200 |
3—1 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1407 |
- |
Steinbach Pit |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | STEINFORT II | | 4—12 |
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1400 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Tom |
1352 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1500 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1435 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
1—3 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1660 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3B |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | DUDELANGE V | | 9—7 |
Seidel Steve |
1208 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1255 |
- |
Brandenburger François |
1250 |
1—3 |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1225 |
3—1 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 7—9 |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1385 |
3—1 |
François Luc |
1390 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1627 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | BONNEVOIE V | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3C |
PERLÉ V | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 9—7 |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1415 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
2—2 |
François Roby |
1240 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1385 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 10—6 |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
3—1 |
Schlotter Florence |
1510 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
2—2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1375 |
2—2 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1439 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VII | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 0—12 |
2e TOUR - 23/10/05 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 23—9 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2266 |
3—1 |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2415 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
3—1 |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1967 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1942 |
2—2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
- |
Feippel Jean-Paul |
1900 |
3—1 |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1959 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13—19 |
Paehtz Thomas |
2479 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
2—2 |
Paehtz Elisabeth |
2421 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
2—2 |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
1—3 |
Wagener Claude |
2279 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
1—3 |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
1—3 |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2105 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 18—14 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
3—1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2411 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
1—3 |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
2—2 |
Grabenwarter Ulrich |
1998 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
2—2 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2000 |
3—1 |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
2—2 |
Hentges John |
1869 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 20—12 |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
3—1 |
Dobias Richard |
2246 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
3—1 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2218 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
3—1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
3—1 |
Kalmes René |
1968 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
2—2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 16—16 |
Boidman Marina |
2256 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
1—3 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1978 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
3—1 |
Geiben Claude |
1907 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
1—3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
2—2 |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
2—2 |
Koch Dirk |
1805 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
3—1 |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 19—12 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
1—3 |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1936 |
2—2 |
Wagner Steven |
2029 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1968 |
3—0 |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
2—2 |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
3—1 |
Denisart Anthony |
2054 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 17—14 |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1920 |
3—0 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
1—3 |
Esprit Yohann |
2199 |
- |
Dahm René |
1875 |
3—1 |
Ruest Olivier |
2090 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
2—2 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
- |
Recking René |
1963 |
1—3 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1830 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1931 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
2—2 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 23—8 |
Korman Maxim |
1971 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1771 |
3—0 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
3—1 |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
2—2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
3—1 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1634 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1727 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1790 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1599 |
3—1 |
Oliva Jan |
1810 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 19—13 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
2—2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1670 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
2—2 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
3—1 |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
2—2 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1642 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1568 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | DUDELANGE III | | 20—12 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
3—1 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
3—1 |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
2—2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
2—2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
- |
Nézar Malik |
1619 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 14 - 14 |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1792 |
3—1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
1—3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
3—1 |
Dumont Cecil |
1224 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
1—3 |
Greisch Roger |
1353 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 11—21 |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
1—3 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
2—2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1474 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1470 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
1—3 |
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
- |
Schlotter Florence |
1510 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 16—16 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
2—2 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1741 |
3—1 |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1722 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
3—1 |
Baasch Thierry |
1637 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
1—3 |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1719 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1654 |
2—2 |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | STEINFORT I | | 17—15 |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
3—1 |
Neu Georges |
1623 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
1—3 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1527 |
1—3 |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
- |
Stepanyan Yeghishe |
1326 |
3—1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1455 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1400 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 2 |
BETTEMBOURG I | | | KB-CHESS I | | 8—15 |
Bausch Patrick |
1527 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
1—3 |
Weber Fernand |
1495 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1472 |
1—3 |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1339 |
1—3 |
Rancitelli Franco |
1300 |
- |
(Gérard Xavier) |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | PERLÉ III | | 6—18 |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
1—3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
1—3 |
Robbe Benoît |
1519 |
- |
François Luc |
1390 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
1—3 |
Toisul Marc |
1400 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | LA TOUR I | | 14—10 |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
- |
Kurzweg André |
1850 |
2—2 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
2—2 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
1—3 |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Poos François |
1498 |
3—1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
3—1 |
Garot Damien |
1558 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1410 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 13—11 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
2—2 |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1245 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1225 |
3—1 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1501 |
- |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 13—11 |
Delmotte Eric |
1720 |
- |
Simon Alain |
1721 |
2—2 |
Mauer Christian |
1788 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1698 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1668 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1660 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 17—7 |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
3—1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1520 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1403 |
3—1 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 3A |
DUDELANGE VI | | | STEINFORT II | | 4—12 |
Weyer Bob |
1225 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1400 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1500 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1215 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1660 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3B |
DUDELANGE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 8—8 |
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger François |
1250 |
- |
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1627 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | PERLÉ IV | | 0—12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3C |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 11—5 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
- |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1368 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
2—2 |
Heinisch Fred |
1280 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1285 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
- |
Meisch Amandine |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 10—5 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1375 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1400 |
- |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
3e TOUR - 13/11/2005 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 22—10 |
Wirig Anthony |
2333 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
2—2 |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
3—1 |
Pucher Olivier |
2218 |
- |
Hentges John |
1869 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 11—21 |
Hisler Thomas |
2253 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
1—3 |
Pucher Sébastien |
2072 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2198 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2200 |
1—3 |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2008 |
1—3 |
Simon Bernard |
1959 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 9—22 |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2413 |
1—3 |
Cicak Slavko |
2496 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2352 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
1—3 |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
0—3 |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 19—13 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2194 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
2—2 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
3—1 |
Karp Serge |
2129 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2218 |
2—2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
3—1 |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2110 |
3—1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2014 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 13—19 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
- |
André Damien |
2122 |
1—3 |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2112 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
- |
Denisart Anthony |
2054 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1936 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2000 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 15—17 |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
2—2 |
Wislez Francis |
2098 |
- |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
2—2 |
Capaces François |
2096 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2080 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2029 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
1—3 |
Dahm René |
1875 |
- |
Honhon Roland |
2000 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1963 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 18—14 |
Counet J.Michel |
2127 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
2—2 |
Giorgetti Cyril |
2039 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
2—2 |
Belva Frédéric |
2027 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
1—3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2—2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 13—19 |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
2018 |
2—2 |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
1—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1892 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1947 |
2—2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1773 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1871 |
1—3 |
Ewen Vic |
1737 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
1—3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 18—14 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1850 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
1—3 |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1906 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
3—1 |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
1—3 |
Agovic Enes |
1773 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1623 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1289 |
3—1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1647 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 8—24 |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
1—3 |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
1—3 |
Bruin Edward |
1504 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1950 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
1—3 |
Diesel Carlo |
1457 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1851 |
1—3 |
Bouzek Lindsay |
1408 |
- |
Serban David |
1722 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1385 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1631 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 20—12 |
Neuberg Alain |
1792 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1654 |
3—1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
3—1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
1—3 |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
3—1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
3—1 |
Messina Agatino |
1657 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1620 |
3—1 |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
3—1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 12—16 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2050 |
1—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
1—3 |
Riva Frank |
1948 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
1—3 |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
3—1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1614 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
3—1 |
Nézar Malik |
1619 |
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 10—22 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
2—2 |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
1—3 |
Alberty Robert |
1733 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
1—3 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1700 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
1—3 |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
2—2 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 16—16 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
2—2 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
1—3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
1—3 |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1670 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1527 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
2—2 |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1642 |
1—3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1400 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 14—10 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1660 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1607 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
3—1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1698 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—17 |
Weber Arny |
1568 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1916 |
0—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
1—3 |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
2—2 |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1790 |
1—3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Bruno Ricardo |
1720 |
1—3 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Delmotte Eric |
1720 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 14—9 |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
- |
Haine René |
1549 |
3—0 |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
3—1 |
Toth Jules |
1430 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1447 |
3—1 |
Linster Jacques |
1410 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 10—13 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1931 |
1—3 |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
1—3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
- |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1757 |
3—0 |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 15—8 |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1686 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
3—1 |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1495 |
3—1 |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
2—2 |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 12—12 |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
1—3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1587 |
3—1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1571 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1472 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1519 |
1—3 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1339 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3A |
NORDSTAD IV | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 6—10 |
Witters Marc |
1200 |
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Pit |
1200 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1225 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
1—3 |
Thillen Pol |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1215 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3B |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | DUDELANGE V | | 9—7 |
Toisul Marc |
1400 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
3—1 |
Steffen François |
1335 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
2—2 |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 8—8 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1285 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1375 |
1—3 |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
- |
Laruccia Sandro |
1295 |
3—1 |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
1—3 |
Thoma Alain |
1627 |
- |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 8—8 |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
2—2 |
François Luc |
1390 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
2—2 |
König Alois |
1415 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1485 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3C |
PERLÉ V | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 8—8 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1409 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
1—3 |
Omes David |
1246 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1400 |
3—1 |
François Roby |
1240 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
1—3 |
Kohl Ralph |
1222 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1376 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 7—9 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1368 |
1—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
1—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1403 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1385 |
2—2 |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
4e TOUR - 27/11/05 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 14—18 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
- |
Schebler Gerhard |
2482 |
1—3 |
Winants Luc |
2543 |
- |
Hausrath Daniel |
2463 |
1—3 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2352 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
1—3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 18—14 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2266 |
3—1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2411 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
3—1 |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1942 |
2—2 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
2—2 |
Hemmerling Pit |
1830 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1959 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 15—17 |
Dobias Richard |
2246 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
1—3 |
Feller Sébastien |
2152 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
3—1 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
3—1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
1—3 |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
2—2 |
Moris Henri |
2014 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2105 |
2—2 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 17—15 |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2194 |
3—1 |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2129 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
3—1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
3—1 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1936 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 19—13 |
Denisart Anthony |
2054 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
2018 |
3—1 |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1892 |
3—1 |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
2—2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
2—2 |
Wagner Carlo |
1916 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1805 |
1—3 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | PERLÉ II | | 17—15 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
2—2 |
Esprit Yohann |
2199 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
- |
Poljacvcic Sejfudin |
1943 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
2—2 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
2—2 |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
1—3 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1682 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
1—3 |
Linster Bernard |
1620 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | PERLÉ I | | 19—13 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2322 |
- |
Counet J.Michel |
2127 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
3—1 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
- |
Dumont André |
2057 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
1—3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
3—1 |
Honhon Roland |
2000 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 16—15 |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
1—3 |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
- |
Capaces François |
2096 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
1—3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1913 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
- |
Dahm René |
1875 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1920 |
3—0 |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
- |
Recking René |
1963 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | STEINFORT I | | 19—13 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
2—2 |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
3—1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
1—3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1316 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1400 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 20—12 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2050 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
3—1 |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
3—1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1733 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1700 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
1—3 |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DUDELANGE III | | 15—17 |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
2—2 |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
1—3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1606 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
3—1 |
Well Joseph |
1543 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1470 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1614 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 17—13 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1792 |
3—0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
2—2 |
Blaeser François |
1950 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
2—2 |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
3—1 |
Serban David |
1722 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
2—2 |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1657 |
3—0 |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 14—18 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
3—1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1741 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
1—3 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
3—1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
3—1 |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
- |
Schlotter Florence |
1510 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
1—3 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1719 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1457 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1647 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1439 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 16—16 |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1758 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1687 |
2—2 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1670 |
1—3 |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
2—2 |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1500 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
3—1 |
Plumer Jacques |
1502 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1630 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 14—10 |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
- |
Brosius René |
1795 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1495 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1520 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1491 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
2—2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
2—2 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | BONNEVOIE III | | 14—9 |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
3—1 |
Robbe Benoît |
1519 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
3—1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1375 |
1—3 |
Steffen François |
1335 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
3—1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 10—13 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1599 |
2—2 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
3—0 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1501 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
2—2 |
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
- |
François Luc |
1390 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | LA TOUR I | | 15—9 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1727 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
2—2 |
Delmotte Eric |
1720 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
2—2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1790 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
- |
Poos François |
1498 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Linster Eugene |
1455 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | NORDSTAD III | | 16—7 |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1669 |
3—0 |
Breden Steve |
1677 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
3—1 |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1660 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | KB-CHESS I | | 18—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3A |
NORDSTAD IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 8—8 |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
3—1 |
Dahm Joelle |
1225 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1568 |
1—3 |
Siebenaler Gil |
1200 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
1—3 |
Thillen Pol |
1200 |
- |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE VI | | | STEINFORT II | | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3B |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 10—4 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1627 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1379 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | PERLÉ IV | | 6—10 |
Rommelfanger Ben |
1300 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
1—3 |
Schneider Céline |
1209 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
3—1 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
König Alois |
1415 |
1—3 |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1409 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3C |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 4—12 |
Antoni Patricia |
1356 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
1—3 |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1368 |
1—3 |
Brassel David |
1200 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 3—12 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1385 |
1—3 |
François Roby |
1240 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
1—3 |
Zeien Fred |
1224 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1407 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Gouvy Arthur |
1445 |
0—3 |
5e TOUR - 11/12/2005 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 20—12 |
Wirig Anthony |
2333 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
3—1 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Shusterman Anna |
2277 |
2—2 |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 13—19 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2266 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2246 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
2—2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
1—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
3—1 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1942 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2014 |
1—3 |
Simon Bernard |
1959 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 17—15 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
1—3 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2371 |
- |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2465 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
2—2 |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
3—1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2198 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
- |
Hentges John |
1869 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 10—22 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2415 |
1—3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
2—2 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2322 |
1—3 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ECHTERNACH II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 15—17 |
Boidman Marina |
2256 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2238 |
1—3 |
Loo Bernd |
2018 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
2—2 |
Pollock Ralf |
2008 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
2—2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
2—2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
2—2 |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
3—1 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1871 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2—2 |
Koch Dirk |
1805 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 20—11 |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2146 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
0—3 |
Wislez Francis |
2098 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1916 |
2—2 |
Capaces François |
2096 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2080 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1875 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 18—14 |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
2—2 |
Giorgetti Cyril |
2039 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
3—1 |
Dumont André |
2057 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1936 |
2—2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
3—1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
1—3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 10—20 |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
1—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2226 |
3—0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Honhon Roland |
2000 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1773 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
1—3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
2—2 |
Ewen Vic |
1737 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
0—3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 19—13 |
Santini Joseph |
1727 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
1—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1680 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
3—1 |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
1—3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
3—1 |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
3—1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
2—2 |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1455 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1457 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1289 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 20—11 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
- |
Oumzil Christophe |
1800 |
3—1 |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
- |
Serban David |
1722 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
1—3 |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
2—2 |
Nézar Malik |
1619 |
- |
Rosskopf Nicolas |
1625 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 21—10 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1620 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
2—2 |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1497 |
1—3 |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1470 |
3—1 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
3—1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1568 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 15—16 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2050 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
1—3 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
1—3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
1—3 |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
2—2 |
Neyens François |
1552 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1527 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 13—19 |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
3—1 |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
2—2 |
Paulus Werner |
1778 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
1—3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
1—3 |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
1—3 |
Schleck Viktor |
1630 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1587 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 9—16 |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
3—1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1850 |
2—2 |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
3—1 |
Rizzon Flory |
1477 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
0—0 |
FF |
|
- |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1719 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 16—8 |
Brosius René |
1795 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
2—2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
3—1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
2—2 |
Liltz Alain |
1354 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1209 |
3—1 |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
- |
Hein Maximilian |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 14—10 |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
3—1 |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
2—2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1520 |
2—2 |
Poos François |
1498 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
3—1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
1—3 |
Toth Jules |
1430 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1485 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 12—12 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
3—1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1571 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
3—1 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1339 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
1—3 |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1213 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1501 |
1—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1250 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 9—14 |
Stencel Milan |
1574 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
1—3 |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1745 |
3—0 |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
- |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—6 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
3—1 |
Garot Damien |
1558 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
3—1 |
Frank André |
1558 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1379 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1376 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
- |
Kirsch Christiane |
1255 |
3—1 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 8—16 |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1698 |
2—2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1677 |
2—2 |
Linz Stefan |
1599 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1607 |
1—3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1390 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3A |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 11—5 |
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
3—1 |
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1225 |
3—1 |
Christidis Christos |
1300 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
3—1 |
Christidis Simos |
1200 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1215 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT II | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—3 |
Lamberty Alain |
1500 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
3—1 |
Quintana Manuel |
1350 |
- |
Weber Philippe |
1400 |
3—1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
- |
Thillen Pol |
1200 |
3—1 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1200 |
- |
Coenen Jil |
1200 |
3—0 |
DIVISION 3B |
PERLÉ IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 12—4 |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
3—1 |
König Alois |
1415 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1409 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1218 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 12—4 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1285 |
- |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
- |
Hein Philippe |
1200 |
3—1 |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
- |
Steinmetzer Roy |
1200 |
3—1 |
Thoma Alain |
1627 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jay |
1200 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3C |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | PERLÉ V | | 12—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
- |
François Roby |
1240 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1403 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1224 |
3—1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1295 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1222 |
3—1 |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 12—0 |
6e TOUR - 15/01/2006 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 19—13 |
Cicak Slavko |
2496 |
- |
Habibi Ali |
2337 |
3—1 |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
2—2 |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
- |
Humbert Patrick |
1967 |
3—1 |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1935 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1936 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1948 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 13—19 |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
1—3 |
Dobias Richard |
2246 |
- |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2371 |
2—2 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
2—2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
3—1 |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2200 |
1—3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
1—3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 14—18 |
Henris Luc |
2309 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2333 |
1—3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1992 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
1—3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
2—2 |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
1—3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
3—1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
3—1 |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 21—11 |
Lobzhanidze Davit |
2463 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
2—2 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2386 |
- |
Marzolo Cyrille |
2465 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
3—1 |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
- |
Hentges John |
1869 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1830 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | PERLÉ II | | 21—11 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
3—1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
3—1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | PERLÉ I | | 17—15 |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
3—1 |
Wislez Francis |
2098 |
- |
Dumont André |
2057 |
2—2 |
Witters Patrick |
2080 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
2—2 |
Dahm René |
1875 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1963 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
2—2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1931 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1876 |
1—3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 17—15 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
2018 |
2—2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2008 |
1—3 |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
3—1 |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1947 |
3—1 |
Wagner Steven |
2029 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1892 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
2—2 |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2023 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 19—13 |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
- |
Mertens David |
1801 |
2—2 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
2—2 |
Wagner Carlo |
1916 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1620 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
3—1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1727 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | STEINFORT I | | 10—22 |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
2—2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1497 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1474 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
1—3 |
Greger Katharina |
1260 |
- |
Neyens François |
1552 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1400 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 18—14 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
1—3 |
Blaeser François |
1950 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
2—2 |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1733 |
2—2 |
Oumzil Christophe |
1800 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
1—3 |
Serban David |
1722 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1700 |
3—1 |
Baasch Thierry |
1637 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
3—1 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1631 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 17—15 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
2—2 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1850 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
2—2 |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
2—2 |
Agovic Enes |
1773 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
3—1 |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
3—1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1654 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
3—1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1647 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 18—14 |
Feller Josy |
2186 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
3—1 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2050 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
1—3 |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1670 |
1—3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1642 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1630 |
3—1 |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 13—19 |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
1—3 |
Bruin Edward |
1504 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1385 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1657 |
1—3 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1439 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1619 |
3—1 |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
2—2 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1407 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
1—3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1285 |
- |
Rizzon Flory |
1477 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 15—16 |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
2—2 |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
1—3 |
Neu Georges |
1623 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
2—2 |
Plumer Jacques |
1502 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1587 |
3—0 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1568 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
1—3 |
Nepper François |
1348 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DUDELANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 12—12 |
Champagne Norbert |
1614 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
2—2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
1—3 |
Sovic Igor |
1600 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
3—1 |
Dupont Michel |
1447 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
2—2 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 14—10 |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
- |
Brosius René |
1795 |
2—2 |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
3—1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1354 |
1—3 |
Weber Arny |
1568 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
2—2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Melan Florence |
1300 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | LA TOUR I | | 11—13 |
Garot Damien |
1558 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1950 |
1—3 |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
1—3 |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
2—2 |
Weber Philippe |
1400 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
1—3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Poos François |
1498 |
3—1 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 16—8 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
3—1 |
Wagner Romain |
1506 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1400 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1262 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1400 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
- |
Rommelfanger Ben |
1300 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | KB-CHESS I | | 18—6 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
3—1 |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1472 |
3—1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1698 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1339 |
3—1 |
Breden Steve |
1677 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1250 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | PERLÉ III | | 16—8 |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1660 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
2—2 |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
2—2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
- |
François Luc |
1390 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
3—1 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1409 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 7—7 |
Nickels Max |
1200 |
|
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
3—1 |
Apel Laryana |
1257 |
|
François Roby |
1240 |
1—3 |
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
|
Zeien Fred |
1224 |
0—3 |
Hermes Jacques |
1200 |
|
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 4—12 |
Krippler Nadia |
1321 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
1—3 |
Krieger Sonja |
1200 |
|
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
1—3 |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
|
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
1—3 |
Cressa Luca |
1200 |
|
Christidis Christos |
1300 |
1—3 |
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | STEINFORT II | | 8—8 |
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
|
Lamberty Alain |
1500 |
3—1 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
|
Thommes Nicolas |
1400 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1368 |
|
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
1—3 |
Machus Ellen |
1207 |
|
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1660 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 POULE MOYENNE |
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 7—9 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
|
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
1—3 |
Brassel David |
1200 |
|
Brandenburger François |
1250 |
1—3 |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
|
Weyer Bob |
1225 |
2—2 |
Krippler Anne |
1200 |
|
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | PERLÉ V | | 12—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3 POULE BASSE |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 7—9 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1403 |
|
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
3—1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1295 |
|
Kremer Nadine |
1279 |
2—2 |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
|
Kremer Gilbert |
1200 |
1—3 |
7e TOUR - 29/01/06 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 16—16 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2278 |
- |
Winants Luc |
2543 |
1—3 |
Wirig Anthony |
2333 |
- |
Shchekachev Andrei |
2562 |
2—2 |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
1—3 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
2—2 |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
1—3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 18—14 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2266 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
2—2 |
Poulsen Helge |
2068 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2194 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2129 |
3—1 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
3—1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
1—3 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1935 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
2—2 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1942 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1679 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 22—10 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2371 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
3—1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2368 |
- |
Shusterman Anna |
2277 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
3—1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2198 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
2—2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
3—1 |
Prizker Boris |
2200 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
3—1 |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 14—18 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
3—1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2411 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2152 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
2024 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2218 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
2—2 |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2209 |
1—3 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
1—3 |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2110 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1869 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PERLÉ I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 19—13 |
Counet J.Michel |
2127 |
- |
Verspecht Thierry |
2112 |
3—1 |
Dumont André |
2057 |
- |
André Damien |
2122 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
2—2 |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1916 |
3—1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1889 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
3—1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
1—3 |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
- |
Bruno Ricardo |
1720 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 10—22 |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
- |
Kecap Jsmed |
2146 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2098 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1773 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2080 |
2—2 |
Ewen Vic |
1737 |
- |
Capaces François |
2096 |
2—2 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1703 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
1—3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
- |
Dahm René |
1875 |
1—3 |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 19—12 |
Boidman Marina |
2256 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
3—1 |
Loo Bernd |
2018 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
1—3 |
Pollock Ralf |
2008 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
3—1 |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1978 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
3—1 |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
1—3 |
Zilles Paul |
1892 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
2—2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
3—1 |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1871 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1906 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 12—20 |
Paci Cédric |
2238 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2322 |
1—3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
3—1 |
Esprit Yohann |
2199 |
- |
DalBorgo Albin |
2165 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
1—3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Honhon Roland |
2000 |
1—3 |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2023 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 14—18 |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
3—1 |
Zymer Musliu |
1637 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
1—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1619 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1623 |
2—2 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1551 |
1—3 |
Rizzon Flory |
1477 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
3—1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1400 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1455 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 15—16 |
Pletsch Claude |
1816 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1680 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1620 |
3—1 |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1682 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
2—2 |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
2—2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1599 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
1—3 |
Nézar Malik |
1619 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 16—16 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1731 |
2—2 |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
2—2 |
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
- |
Lagendijk Tom |
1504 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 20—12 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
2—2 |
Klein Marcel |
1785 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1851 |
2—2 |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
- |
Oumzil Christophe |
1800 |
3—1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
- |
Serban David |
1722 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
2—2 |
Neyens François |
1552 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
3—1 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1527 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 24—4 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1497 |
3—1 |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1470 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1759 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
3—1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1758 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Schleck Viktor |
1630 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | PÉTANGE I | | 14—18 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2050 |
2—2 |
Schadeck Alain |
1861 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
1—3 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
2—2 |
Papini Emanuel |
1830 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1773 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
2—2 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
LA TOUR I | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 15—9 |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1950 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1520 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
3—1 |
Kerac Peter |
1848 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
2—2 |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
2—2 |
Adlam Gordon |
1446 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 14—10 |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
3—1 |
Brice Bruno |
1634 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1558 |
2—2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
2—2 |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
- |
Nilles René |
1649 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—11 |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1698 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1677 |
3—1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1571 |
- |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1660 |
2—2 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
3—1 |
Perrone Alfonso |
1272 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
0—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1250 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 7—17 |
Brosius René |
1795 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
1—3 |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1600 |
1—3 |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
2—2 |
Liltz Alain |
1354 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1501 |
1—3 |
Melan Florence |
1300 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | NORDSTAD II | | 7—17 |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
- |
Recking René |
1963 |
1—3 |
Gomez Daniel |
1521 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1775 |
2—2 |
Toisul Marc |
1400 |
- |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
1—3 |
Schneider Céline |
1209 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
1—3 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 8—16 |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
- |
Delmotte Eric |
1720 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
1—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1403 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
1—3 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1375 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
3—1 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1295 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1217 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 POULE HAUTE |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 6—10 |
Maack Arnold |
1400 |
- |
Schlotter Florence |
1510 |
3—1 |
Krippler Nadia |
1321 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
1—3 |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1457 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1439 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 6—10 |
François Luc |
1390 |
|
Burdot Yves |
1650 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
|
Rippinger Robi |
1594 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
|
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1415 |
|
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
3—1 |
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | STEINFORT II | | 6—10 |
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1350 |
1—3 |
Christidis Simos |
1200 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1500 |
1—3 |
Royer Sylvie |
1435 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
1—3 |
Christidis Christos |
1300 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1660 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 POULE MOYENNE |
DUDELANGE VI | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 4—11 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
|
Hein Maximilian |
1200 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1215 |
|
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
|
Steinmetzer Roy |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
|
Steinmetzer Jay |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—0 |
DIVISION 3 POULE BASSE |
DUDELANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 12—0 |
8e TOUR - 19/02/2006 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 21—11 |
Berend Elvira |
2341 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2246 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2359 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2115 |
3—1 |
Osieka Udo |
2295 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2138 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2213 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2184 |
2—2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2034 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2120 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2014 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2164 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1904 |
3—1 |
Deiller Pascal |
2105 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1750 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 17—15 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2413 |
1—3 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2371 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2415 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2274 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
2—2 |
Wagener Claude |
2279 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
3—1 |
Doison Axel |
2080 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2176 |
2—2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2198 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2175 |
2—2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2076 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2259 |
1—3 |
Corbin Paul |
1981 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2103 |
3—1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DUDELANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 13—19 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2266 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2398 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2089 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2411 |
1—3 |
Schilpp Roland |
1917 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1952 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2044 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
2—2 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1942 |
- |
Felix Georges |
2011 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1931 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1988 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1955 |
- |
Hentges John |
1869 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1733 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1852 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 16—16 |
Henris Luc |
2309 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2246 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2220 |
2—2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2194 |
- |
Shusterman Anna |
2277 |
2—2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2033 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2195 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
2029 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2074 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1951 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
2—2 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1998 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1886 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
2010 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 7—24 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1951 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2099 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1923 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2093 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1958 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2061 |
1—3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1891 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2029 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1727 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1958 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1735 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2011 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1629 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2000 |
1—3 |
Joshi Utkarsh |
1642 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1985 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 13—18 |
Monaville Guy |
2091 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2008 |
3—0 |
Mueller Matthias |
1979 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2008 |
2—2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1914 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1908 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1875 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
2—2 |
Streff Michel |
1827 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1835 |
1—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1822 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1805 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1801 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1783 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1780 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1796 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 17—15 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2026 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1986 |
2—2 |
Ruest Olivier |
2090 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1982 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1914 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1927 |
2—2 |
Felix Ricardo |
1834 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1924 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1940 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1801 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1898 |
2—2 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1744 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1895 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1732 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1853 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | PERLÉ II | | 21—11 |
Adrian Claude |
2260 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1737 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2146 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1658 |
3—1 |
Wislez Francis |
2098 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1656 |
3—1 |
Capaces François |
2096 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1642 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2019 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1633 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1875 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1565 |
1—3 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1920 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1530 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1963 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1446 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
WASSERBILLIG I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 17—14 |
Hengel Guy |
1832 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1943 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Nico |
1900 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1901 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1806 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1880 |
2—2 |
Neu Georges |
1623 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1847 |
2—2 |
Michalowski Richard |
1682 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1762 |
1—3 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1551 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1485 |
3—1 |
Rissling Jan |
1565 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1665 |
2—2 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1455 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 18—14 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1809 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1670 |
3—1 |
Blaeser François |
1950 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1668 |
3—1 |
Ragni Julien |
1810 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1643 |
2—2 |
Oumzil Christophe |
1800 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1625 |
1—3 |
Serban David |
1722 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1437 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1647 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1368 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1637 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1442 |
1—3 |
Beissel Ben |
1541 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | STEINFORT I | | 18—14 |
Wagener Christophe |
1812 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2084 |
1—3 |
Thill Gérard |
1806 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1782 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1768 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1750 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1739 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1684 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1768 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1641 |
3—1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1657 |
- |
Neyens François |
1552 |
2—2 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1719 |
- |
Stepanyan Armen |
1527 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1647 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1400 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 15—17 |
Santini Joseph |
1727 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
3—1 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1682 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1749 |
1—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1680 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1733 |
2—2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1619 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1715 |
3—1 |
Michels Norbert |
1610 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1714 |
1—3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1669 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1700 |
1—3 |
Maisch Fernand |
1599 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1713 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1536 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1685 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 13—19 |
Neuberg Alain |
1792 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1935 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1789 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1731 |
2—2 |
Landresse Christian August |
1765 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1668 |
2—2 |
Klein Jean |
1753 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1558 |
1—3 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1708 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1590 |
1—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1619 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1614 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1596 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1511 |
3—1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1593 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1600 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 11—21 |
Adami Eric |
1652 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1948 |
1—3 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1654 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1923 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1620 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1904 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1601 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1845 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1497 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1470 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1696 |
2—2 |
Donini Carlo |
1383 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1554 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1619 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1488 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | NORDSTAD II | | 7—17 |
Wagner Romain |
1506 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1824 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1400 |
- |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1770 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1433 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1692 |
1—3 |
Maack Arnold |
1400 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1669 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1441 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1656 |
1—3 |
Antoni Patricia |
1356 |
- |
Brachmond Roger |
1583 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 10—14 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1389 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1515 |
1—3 |
Dupont Marc |
1481 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1519 |
1—3 |
Derrmann Thierry |
1425 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1477 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1395 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1400 |
1—3 |
Ketani Yanis |
1356 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1252 |
3—1 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1501 |
- |
Schneider Céline |
1209 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 18—6 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1570 |
- |
Brosius René |
1795 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1607 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1452 |
3—1 |
Weber Gérard |
1712 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1450 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1564 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1395 |
3—1 |
Diderich Johny |
1616 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1354 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1608 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1301 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 14—10 |
Schuster Gérard |
1636 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1489 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1462 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1463 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1520 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1491 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1410 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1407 |
2—2 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1564 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1389 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | PERLÉ III | | 13—11 |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1950 |
- |
François Luc |
1390 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1928 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1512 |
3—1 |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1434 |
3—1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1766 |
- |
König Alois |
1415 |
1—3 |
Poos François |
1498 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1409 |
2—2 |
Linster Jacques |
1410 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1328 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | KB-CHESS III | | 12—11 |
Hess Pierre |
1570 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1857 |
1—3 |
Weber Arny |
1568 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1638 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1561 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1543 |
1—3 |
Garot Damien |
1558 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1250 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1515 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1250 |
3—1 |
Nilles René |
1649 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 - POULE HAUTE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 8—8 |
Apel Yurica |
1517 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1589 |
1—3 |
Schlotter Florence |
1510 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1530 |
3—1 |
Bruin Edward |
1504 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1300 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1483 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1505 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT II | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12—3 |
Quintana Manuel |
1350 |
- |
Omes David |
1246 |
3—1 |
Francois Guillaume |
1208 |
- |
François Roby |
1240 |
3—1 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1200 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1222 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1660 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 0—12 |
DIVISION 3 - POULE MOYENNE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VIII | | 12—4 |
Diesel Carlo |
1457 |
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1202 |
3—1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1439 |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
3—1 |
Werner Frédéric |
1409 |
- |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
3—1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1450 |
- |
Rolgen Frank |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 10—4 |
Machado Manuel |
1460 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1228 |
3—1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1215 |
1—3 |
Weber Philippe |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Thillen Pol |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
9e TOUR / 12-03-06 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13—19 |
Henrichs Thomas |
2420 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2347 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2289 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2225 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2355 |
1—3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2191 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2256 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2282 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2085 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2174 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1986 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2167 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2117 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2138 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 21—9 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2247 |
2—2 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2379 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2173 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2357 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2131 |
2—2 |
Brittner Serge |
2290 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2013 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2272 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1917 |
3—1 |
Doison Axel |
2057 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1903 |
3—0 |
Prizker Boris |
2208 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1751 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1801 |
3—0 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 15—17 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2248 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2416 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1997 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1966 |
2—2 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2013 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2054 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
2012 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
3—1 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1955 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1989 |
2—2 |
Obertin Fränk |
1919 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
2004 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1918 |
- |
Hentges John |
1848 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1816 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1848 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 12—20 |
Habibi Ali |
2334 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2501 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2068 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2206 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2056 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2171 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1930 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2160 |
1—3 |
Schilpp Roland |
1880 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2159 |
2—2 |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1757 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2093 |
1—3 |
Simon Bernard |
1926 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1870 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
ECHTERNACH II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 15—16 |
Pollock Ralf |
2033 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2100 |
3—1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1883 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1984 |
2—2 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1865 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1992 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1830 |
- |
Risch Michel |
1989 |
2—2 |
Welz Raymond |
1803 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2008 |
3—0 |
Adam Ken |
1845 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1948 |
1—3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1733 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1919 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1683 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1842 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 13—19 |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2084 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1769 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1971 |
2—2 |
Risch Martine |
1800 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1964 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1709 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1905 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1679 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1864 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1811 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1789 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1660 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1807 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1750 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1761 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
NORDSTAD I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 20—11 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2138 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2232 |
2—2 |
Adrian Claude |
2272 |
- |
Ruest Olivier |
2093 |
2—2 |
Wislez Francis |
2096 |
- |
Berens Marcel |
1838 |
3—0 |
Capaces François |
2089 |
- |
Hemmerling Pit |
1833 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2070 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1798 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2056 |
- |
Mertens David |
1815 |
3—1 |
Huot Fabien |
1901 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1798 |
2—2 |
Dahm René |
1864 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1757 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 10—22 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1765 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
1—3 |
Fissette Daniel |
1762 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1983 |
1—3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1673 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1930 |
1—3 |
Lavina Marc |
1692 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1917 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1610 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1874 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1597 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1933 |
1—3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1459 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1527 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1743 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 19—13 |
Pletsch Claude |
1779 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1800 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1760 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1789 |
1—3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1934 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1669 |
2—2 |
Vael Steve |
1713 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1610 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1631 |
- |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1485 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1538 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1589 |
3—1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1600 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1451 |
3—1 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1518 |
- |
Nepper François |
1375 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 15—17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1822 |
2—2 |
Zanier Nico |
1751 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1774 |
1—3 |
Alberty Robert |
1720 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1745 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1679 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1760 |
3—1 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1710 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1721 |
3—1 |
Skulason Julius |
1707 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1706 |
1—3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1604 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1601 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1642 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1383 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 16—16 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2080 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1654 |
2—2 |
Klein Marcel |
1764 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1692 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1825 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1634 |
3—1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1691 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1556 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1658 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1709 |
1—3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1605 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1586 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1684 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
2—2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1578 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1536 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 14—18 |
Rust Ingo |
1680 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1834 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1671 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1810 |
2—2 |
Burdot Yves |
1656 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1812 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Robi |
1609 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1746 |
3—1 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1557 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1748 |
1—3 |
Braas Patrick |
1428 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1671 |
2—2 |
Heinisch Fred |
1290 |
- |
Trimi Sokol |
1700 |
2—2 |
Rippinger Mike |
1471 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BONNEVOIE II | | 16—16 |
Papini Emanuel |
1863 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1945 |
2—2 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1679 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1826 |
2—2 |
Steffen Robert |
1543 |
- |
Oumzil Christophe |
1734 |
1—3 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1619 |
- |
Serban David |
1726 |
1—3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1490 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1642 |
3—1 |
Schneider Serge |
1473 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
3—1 |
Robbe Benoît |
1551 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1567 |
2—2 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1441 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1454 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 21—10 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2025 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1626 |
3—1 |
Peters Paul |
1950 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1602 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1899 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1897 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1362 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1854 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1355 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1753 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1231 |
3—1 |
De-Paoli Robert |
1470 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1613 |
1—3 |
Chaussy Patrick |
1267 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 15—9 |
François Luc |
1417 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1414 |
3—1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1526 |
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1368 |
2—2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1382 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1334 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1503 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1335 |
3—1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1382 |
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 11—12 |
Poscic Mark |
1431 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1613 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1398 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1585 |
3—0 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1340 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1573 |
3—1 |
Delvaux Richard |
1359 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1505 |
2—2 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1464 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1433 |
1—3 |
Moser Godfroi |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1599 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 11—13 |
Brosius René |
1763 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1498 |
1—3 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1670 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1560 |
2—2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1430 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1597 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1403 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1484 |
3—1 |
Liltz Alain |
1379 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1478 |
2—2 |
Hertert Daniel |
1318 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1434 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—18 |
Toisul Marc |
1394 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1715 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1200 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1610 |
1—3 |
Schneider Céline |
1226 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1571 |
1—3 |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1640 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Roy |
1200 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1634 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Jay |
1200 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1620 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 14—8 |
Peiffer Joe |
1964 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1636 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1932 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1345 |
3—1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1899 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1464 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1821 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1539 |
2—2 |
Fejzulahi Memet |
1769 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1406 |
0—3 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1718 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | LA TOUR I | | 14—9 |
Debay Michel |
1822 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1957 |
1—3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1663 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1925 |
3—1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1613 |
- |
Poos François |
1467 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1465 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1394 |
3—1 |
Davies Howard |
1240 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1340 |
1—3 |
Grethen Albert |
1242 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 POULE HAUTE |
DIFFERDANGE VII | | | STEINFORT II | | 4—12 |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
- |
Thommes Nicolas |
1413 |
1—3 |
Rolgen Frank |
1216 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1525 |
1—3 |
Krippler Anne |
1200 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1395 |
1—3 |
Koetz Marc |
1200 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1419 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 9—7 |
Kessler Lucien |
1558 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1430 |
2—2 |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
3—1 |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1527 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
3—1 |
Reiser Renée |
1395 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1200 |
1—3 |
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12—3 |
Bozic Jovan |
1525 |
- |
Omes David |
1262 |
3—1 |
Christidis Christos |
1411 |
- |
François Roby |
1209 |
3—1 |
Christidis Simos |
1360 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1200 |
3—1 |
Royer Marc |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 MOYENNE |
NORDSTAD IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 5—11 |
Weber Phillippe |
1376 |
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1472 |
2—2 |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1330 |
1—3 |
Witters Marc |
1200 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1387 |
1—3 |
Thillen Pol |
1226 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1638 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VIII | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 6—0 |
Krippler Lisa |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Reuter Marcel |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
10e TOUR - 26/03/2006 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 11—21 |
Wirig Anthony |
2347 |
- |
Hausrath Daniel |
2469 |
2—2 |
Osieka Udo |
2282 |
- |
Schebler Gerhard |
2487 |
1—3 |
Berend Elvira |
2355 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
1—3 |
Berend Fred |
2360 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2357 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2174 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2272 |
1—3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2167 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2290 |
1—3 |
Hisler Thomas |
2256 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2203 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2138 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2027 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15—17 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2390 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2276 |
2—2 |
Jansen Christof |
2225 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2247 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2190 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2173 |
1—3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2256 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2131 |
1—3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2085 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2141 |
1—3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2084 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2191 |
2—2 |
Stull Norbert |
2117 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2013 |
3—1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
1948 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1751 |
3—1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE - POULE BASSE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 14—16 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2416 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2171 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1966 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2206 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
2054 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2159 |
3—1 |
Verlaine Alex |
1989 |
- |
Shusterman Anna |
2272 |
2—2 |
Felix Georges |
1994 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2093 |
2—2 |
Robinet Claude |
1878 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2054 |
0—3 |
Kayser Patrick |
1874 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1993 |
0—3 |
Hentges John |
1848 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1743 |
2—2 |
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 18—14 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2248 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2260 |
3—1 |
Karp Serge |
2132 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2068 |
3—1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2036 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2071 |
3—1 |
Azorit Luis |
2015 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2056 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1997 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1949 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
2012 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1932 |
3—1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2013 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1930 |
2—2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1816 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1713 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE HAUTE |
PERLÉ I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 16—16 |
Monaville Guy |
2084 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2100 |
1—3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1971 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1984 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1964 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1992 |
2—2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1905 |
- |
André Damien |
2117 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1864 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
1976 |
1—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1807 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1986 |
3—1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1761 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1919 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1673 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1842 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 15—17 |
Bergemann Martin |
1901 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
2—2 |
Mummel Christian |
1882 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1806 |
1—3 |
Lutz Roland |
1936 |
- |
Delmotte Eric |
1733 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1830 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1709 |
3—1 |
Koch Dirk |
1831 |
- |
Bakalarz Janet |
1679 |
1—3 |
Welz Raymond |
1803 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1811 |
3—1 |
Adam Ken |
1845 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1660 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1733 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1715 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR - POULE BASSE |
NORDSTAD I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 21—11 |
Adrian Claude |
2272 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2138 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1930 |
3—1 |
Wislez Francis |
2096 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1870 |
2—2 |
Capaces François |
2089 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1917 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2056 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1874 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2070 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1933 |
2—2 |
Dahm René |
1864 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1835 |
2—2 |
Peiffer Joe |
1964 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1753 |
3—1 |
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 12—19 |
Brice Bruno |
1623 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2232 |
0—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1610 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2013 |
1—3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1643 |
- |
Esprit Yohann |
2196 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1597 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1931 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1527 |
- |
Mertens David |
1815 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1417 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1798 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1526 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1743 |
2—2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1382 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1654 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 16—16 |
Pletsch Claude |
1779 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1760 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1751 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1934 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1720 |
3—1 |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1668 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1757 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1679 |
2—2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1538 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1710 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1631 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1707 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1600 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1642 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 20—11 |
Schmitz Nico |
1948 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1789 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1626 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1801 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1602 |
1—3 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1800 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1669 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1355 |
3—1 |
Foetz Emmanuel |
1485 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1362 |
3—1 |
Rissling Jan |
1589 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1613 |
1—3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1451 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 15—16 |
Blaeser François |
1945 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2025 |
1—3 |
Ragni Julien |
1826 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1950 |
2—2 |
Oumzil Christophe |
1734 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1899 |
1—3 |
Serban David |
1726 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1897 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1819 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1642 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1753 |
3—1 |
Beissel Ben |
1567 |
- |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1665 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1454 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 14—18 |
Agovic Rizo |
1774 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1962 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1810 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1955 |
1—3 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1812 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1918 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1558 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1863 |
3—1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1655 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1679 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1498 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
1—3 |
Trimi Sokol |
1700 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1619 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1592 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1490 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 16—16 |
Rettel Robert |
1692 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1713 |
2—2 |
Linster Bernard |
1653 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1683 |
2—2 |
Reiser Fernand |
1634 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1610 |
2—2 |
Michels Norbert |
1556 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1635 |
2—2 |
Scholtes Théo |
1709 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1609 |
1—3 |
Maisch Fernand |
1586 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1428 |
2—2 |
Koch Paul |
1554 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1443 |
2—2 |
Apel Yurica |
1536 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1471 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | STEINFORT I | | 18—14 |
Detilloux Marc |
1822 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2080 |
2—2 |
Neuberg Alain |
1774 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1764 |
2—2 |
Landresse Christian August |
1745 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1691 |
3—1 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1760 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1658 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1721 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1605 |
3—1 |
Messina Agatino |
1692 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1684 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1639 |
- |
Neyens François |
1584 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1601 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1434 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 9—15 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1434 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1518 |
2—2 |
Maack Arnold |
1414 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1345 |
3—1 |
Placidi Romain |
1391 |
- |
Dupont Marc |
1510 |
1—3 |
Degano Steve |
1334 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1464 |
1—3 |
Kirsch Christiane |
1222 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1539 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Bianca |
1292 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1406 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 16—6 |
Weber Arny |
1542 |
- |
Brosius René |
1763 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1603 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1394 |
3—1 |
Pereira Marco |
1573 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1403 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1505 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1318 |
3—1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1433 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Nilles René |
1599 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 10—9 |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1957 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1431 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1925 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1398 |
2—2 |
Cervino Mario |
1827 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1340 |
3—1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1394 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1359 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1464 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | KB-CHESS I | | 8—15 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1382 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1604 |
1—3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1322 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1663 |
2—2 |
Omes David |
1262 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1352 |
1—3 |
François Roby |
1209 |
- |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1205 |
3—1 |
Zeien Fred |
1200 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1233 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Grethen Albert |
1242 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | NORDSTAD II | | 10—14 |
Jansen-Vasileva Inna |
1602 |
- |
Recking René |
1932 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1571 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1899 |
1—3 |
Diderich Johny |
1640 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1821 |
3—1 |
Steil Raymond |
1634 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1718 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1620 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1613 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1498 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1581 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 11—13 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1597 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1473 |
2—2 |
Hartung Fred |
1453 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1455 |
2—2 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1523 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1551 |
1—3 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1598 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1441 |
2—2 |
Dohm Micheline |
1478 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1394 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1484 |
- |
Rommelfanger Ben |
1294 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 POULE HAUTE |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 4—12 |
Schaack Nico |
1430 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1604 |
1—3 |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1525 |
1—3 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1200 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1411 |
1—3 |
Oberweis Noah |
1200 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1360 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VII | | 0—9 |
FF |
|
- |
Leclerc Mike |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Koetz Marc |
1200 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0—0 |
|
STEINFORT II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 10—6 |
Lamberty Alain |
1525 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1558 |
3—1 |
Quintana Manuel |
1419 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1510 |
1—3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1395 |
- |
Silvestrini Daniel |
1527 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1643 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1395 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 POULE MOYENNE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 10—6 |
Werner Frédéric |
1472 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1303 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1387 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1249 |
3—1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1323 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1272 |
1—3 |
Apel Laryana |
1245 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1210 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | NORDSTAD IV | | 8—8 |
Steinmetzer Roy |
1200 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1376 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Jay |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1208 |
1—3 |
Steinmetzer Joy |
1200 |
- |
Dahm Jil |
1200 |
3—1 |
Zaim Mustafa |
1200 |
- |
Thillen Pol |
1226 |
3—1 |
11e TOUR - 09/04/2006 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 16—16 |
Muric Rafet |
1895 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1789 |
2—2 |
Rastoder Selim |
1835 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1801 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1668 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1669 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1679 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1610 |
2—2 |
Skulason Julius |
1707 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1589 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1642 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1525 |
1—3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1604 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1268 |
3—1 |
Christidis Christos |
1411 |
- |
Nepper François |
1375 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 16—15 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2080 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1760 |
3—0 |
Klein Marcel |
1764 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1934 |
2—2 |
Friederes Georges |
1825 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1713 |
1—3 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1691 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1757 |
1—3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1658 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1538 |
3—1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1605 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1631 |
1—3 |
Feyen Benny |
1684 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1636 |
2—2 |
Stepanyan Armen |
1578 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1518 |
3—1 |
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 19—12 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1830 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1745 |
2—2 |
Adam Ken |
1845 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1774 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1733 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1760 |
1—3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1774 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1721 |
3—1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1713 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1601 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1671 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1639 |
1—3 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1557 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1383 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1428 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 23—8 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1962 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1654 |
3—1 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1955 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1653 |
3—1 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1873 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1634 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1918 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1709 |
3—1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1863 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1586 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1754 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1558 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1679 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1536 |
2—2 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1619 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 14—16 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1602 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1826 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1626 |
- |
Serban David |
1726 |
3—1 |
Sand Marco |
1506 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1655 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1355 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1567 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1362 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1653 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1613 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1431 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Antony Roland |
1454 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Uhres Claude |
1398 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 19—11 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2025 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1743 |
3—1 |
Peters Paul |
1950 |
- |
Duchesne Arnaud |
1780 |
3—0 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1899 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1812 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1897 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1746 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1854 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1655 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1819 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1671 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1753 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1651 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Adami Eric |
1651 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
BONNEVOIE III | | | PERLÉ III | | 11—12 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1340 |
|
Linz Stefan |
1571 |
3—1 |
Delvaux Richard |
1359 |
|
Simon Joel |
1597 |
1—3 |
Catel Christian |
1391 |
|
Salentiny Eric |
1527 |
1—3 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1464 |
|
François Luc |
1417 |
3—1 |
Moser Godfroi |
1200 |
|
Besseling Bernard |
1382 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
|
Omes David |
1262 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | LA TOUR I | | 9—14 |
Brosius René |
1763 |
|
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1957 |
1—3 |
Weber Fernand |
1448 |
|
Cervino Mario |
1827 |
2—2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1430 |
|
Poos François |
1467 |
3—1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1403 |
|
Bredimus Erni |
1453 |
1—3 |
Liltz Alain |
1379 |
|
Adlam Gordon |
1394 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
|
Linster Jacques |
1340 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 8—14 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1663 |
|
Schuster Tom |
1498 |
1—3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1604 |
|
Mauquoi Cédric |
1560 |
1—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1233 |
|
Hodzic Mirzad |
1523 |
3—1 |
Grethen Albert |
1242 |
|
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1434 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
|
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1484 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
|
Leclerc Mike |
1200 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—12 |
Peiffer Joe |
1964 |
|
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1811 |
1—3 |
Recking René |
1932 |
|
Boyarchenko Marie |
1660 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1718 |
|
Weber Gérard |
1750 |
3—1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1613 |
|
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1715 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1603 |
|
Schram Philippe |
1610 |
1—3 |
Garot Damien |
1585 |
|
Schuster Gérard |
1620 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 6—18 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1464 |
|
Wagner Carlo |
1923 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1303 |
|
Spartz Gaston |
1842 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1249 |
|
Gras Jean |
1816 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1272 |
|
Delmotte Eric |
1733 |
1—3 |
Zimmer Gilles |
1204 |
|
Scheithé Pascal |
1709 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
|
Bakalarz Janet |
1679 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | NORDSTAD III | | 18—0 |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale | | Promotion d'Honneur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Echternach I |
18 |
|
187 |
|
1 |
|
Differdange II |
19 |
|
190 |
2 |
|
Dudelange I |
17 |
|
185 |
|
2 |
|
Perlé I |
12 |
|
171 |
3 |
|
Differdange I |
11 |
|
179 |
|
3 |
|
Differdange III |
10 |
|
151 |
4 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
8 |
|
149 |
|
4 |
|
Echternach II |
9 |
|
162 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Schifflange I |
10 |
|
147 |
|
5 |
|
Nordstad I |
12 |
|
179 |
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
9 |
|
152 |
|
6 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
10 |
|
151 |
7 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen I |
5 |
|
149 |
|
7 |
|
Schifflange II |
8 |
|
154 |
8 |
|
Dudelange II |
2 |
|
126 |
|
8 |
|
Perlé II |
0 |
|
108 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 | | Division 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
19 |
|
207 |
|
1 |
|
Nordstad II |
21 |
|
160 |
2 |
|
Pétange |
19 |
|
189 |
|
2 |
|
Differdange IV |
20 |
|
177 |
3 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
14 |
|
185 |
|
3 |
|
La Tour |
14 |
|
131 |
4 |
|
Schifflange III |
13 |
|
174 |
|
4 |
|
Differdange V |
13 |
|
143 |
5 |
|
Echternach III |
11 |
|
183 |
|
5 |
|
Perlé III |
12 |
|
132 |
6 |
|
Wasserbillig |
10 |
|
168 |
|
6 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen III |
11 |
|
120 |
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
10 |
|
163 |
|
7 |
|
KB Checs |
10 |
|
106 |
8 |
|
Dudelange III |
9 |
|
173 |
|
8 |
|
Dudelange IV |
8 |
|
120 |
9 |
|
Junglinster I |
9 |
|
168 |
|
9 |
|
Differdange VI |
8 |
|
117 |
10 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
9 |
|
162 |
|
10 |
|
Nordstad III |
8 |
|
114 |
11 |
|
Steinfort I |
8 |
|
175 |
|
11 |
|
Bettembourg |
4 |
|
100 |
12 |
|
Schifflange IV |
1 |
|
124 |
|
12 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
3 |
|
107 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe supérieur |
|
|
|
|
Groupe moyen |
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
|
| | |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Steinfort II |
9 |
|
52 |
|
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine V |
6 |
|
33 |
2 |
|
Junglinster II |
7 |
|
50 |
|
2 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen IV |
5 |
|
31 |
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
6 |
|
40 |
|
3 |
|
Differdange VIII |
4 |
|
29 |
4 |
|
Differdange VII |
4 |
|
35 |
|
4 |
|
Nordstad IV |
3 |
|
23 |
5 |
|
Echternach IV |
3 |
|
29 |
|
5 |
|
Dudelange VI |
2 |
|
23 |
6 |
|
Perlé IV |
1 |
|
19 |
|
|
|
Perlé V |
retiré |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Groupe inférieur |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Dudelange V |
4 |
|
21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
0 |
|
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Tuesday, March 15, 2011 9:57:00 PM