Gambit Bonnevoie est champion de Luxembourg 1998/99
1er TOUR - 18/10/98 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 2 - 6 |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
- |
Sandmeier Anton |
2250 |
1-0ff |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2230 |
0 - 1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
0 - 1 |
Anen André |
1820 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
0-1ff |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2115 |
½-½ |
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 1 | | 2½-5½ |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2175 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
1 - 0 |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
1 - 0 |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2060 |
½-½ |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
- |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
0 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
1 - 0 |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | BONNEVOIE 1 | | 1 - 7 |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Schreiber Christophe |
1940 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
½-½ |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
0 - 1 |
Paulus Sam |
1920 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2375 |
½-½ |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2185 |
0 - 1 |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2255 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 3 - 5 |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
- |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
½-½ |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
½-½ |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Edmond |
1755 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
0 - 1 |
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1990 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 2½-5½ |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
- |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
½-½ |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
- |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 2 | | 3 - 5 |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
0 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
½-½ |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Leyers Pierre |
1720 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
½-½ |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 3 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Tom |
1895 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
½-½ |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
- |
Carnol Hermann-J |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1720 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
- |
Weber Philippe |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
BETTEMBOURG 1 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
- |
Recking René |
1950 |
½-½ |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Nilles René |
1720 |
½-½ |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Sandt Georges |
1595 |
- |
Frank André |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 3 | | | ECHTERNACH 2 | | 5 - 3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
½-½ |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1810 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1820 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Simon Alain |
1730 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 1 | | | BELVAUX 2 | | 7 - 1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claud |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Biell Pierre |
1815 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephane |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | JUNGLINSTER 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
- |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 5 - 1 |
Ghavami Seyed Re |
1850 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
- |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
½-½ |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
Palumbo Vito |
1425 |
- |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | ECHTERNACH 3 | | 1 - 5 |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
- |
Rippinger Robert |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
- |
Audry Georges |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 3 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | 2 - 4 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
½-½ |
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
½-½ |
Claude Paul |
1525 |
- |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1500 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 3 | | | STEINFORT 1 | | 4½-1½ |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
½-½ |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
- |
Neyens François |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Wagener Sascha |
1590 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Draut Michel |
1585 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
½-½ |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1550 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Patrick |
1525 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
½-½ |
Mangen Robert |
1495 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | PERLÉ 2 | | 2 - 4 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
- |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
½-½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Kohl Johny |
1545 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | 6 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
- |
Gilles Fernand |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
1 - 0 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
- |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
- |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG 1 | | | ESCH-REINE 2 | | 3½-2½ |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1655 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
½-½ |
Galassi Daniel |
1615 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
½-½ |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
- |
Mertens David |
1510 |
½-½ |
Nepper François |
1510 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BETTEMBOURG 2 | | | BISSEN 3 | | 1 - 3 |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Joseph |
1425 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
- |
Schroeder Romain |
1435 |
½-½ |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1340 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 6 | | 3½- ½ |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
- |
Cassan Cem |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1445 |
- |
Albino Da Silva Nelson |
1325 |
1 - 0 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Henri |
1420 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1255 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE 1 | | | ESCH-REINE 3 | | 3½- ½ |
Bourggraff Joseph |
1735 |
- |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Doerr Dieter |
1790 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Diesel Carlo |
1670 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1540 |
- |
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 2 | | | BONNEVOIE 6 | | 1 - 3 |
De Paoli Robert |
1510 |
- |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
½-½ |
Greisch Roger |
1495 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
- |
Mergeai Guy |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 4 | | | ECHTERNACH 4 | | 3 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
½-½ |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
½-½ |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
- |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1460 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
PERLÉ 4 | | | BONNEVOIE 5 | | 1 - 3 |
König Alois |
1435 |
- |
Da Silva Serge |
1470 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Guy |
1465 |
- |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Zigrand Tom |
1465 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1400 |
- |
Mergeai Guy |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 5 | | | LA TOUR 2 | | 2½-1½ |
Marso Gerry |
1340 |
- |
Poos François |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Scheitler Janine |
1365 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
½-½ |
Schintgen Armand |
1365 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARO-KANN 1 | | | ETTELBRUCK 2 | | 4 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1660 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Blom Raymond |
1565 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | | DIEKIRCH 2 | | 2½-1½ |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
- |
Samimi Kian |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Donkols Stéphane |
1400 |
- |
Peters Andy |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
De Bourcy Anne |
1400 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
½-½ |
Agovic Isah |
1400 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 2 | | | ECHTERNACH 5 | | 3 - 0 |
Diederich Guy |
1585 |
- |
Housse Sybille |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
André Marc |
1550 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
- |
Housse Christian |
1325 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
2e TOUR - 25/10/98 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 1 | | 2½-5½ |
Niklasch Oliver |
2290 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
½-½ |
Nézar Mustafa |
2230 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2255 |
1 - 0 |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2270 |
0 - 1 |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
- |
Huberty Marc |
2155 |
0 - 1 |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2185 |
0 - 1 |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Milbers Paul |
2045 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
0-1ff |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 | | | BELVAUX 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Menghi Carlo |
2245 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
½-½ |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Moret Vincent |
2170 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
- |
Philippy Jean-Marie |
1985 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2060 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 2 | | 5 - 3 |
Boidman Yuri |
2410 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
½-½ |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2035 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
- |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
0 - 1 |
Jacobs Ansgar |
2020 |
- |
Schreiber Christophe |
1940 |
½-½ |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1920 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | BISSEN 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Henris Luc |
2320 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
1 - 0 |
Karp Michel |
2005 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Capelletti Robert |
1980 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DUDELANGE 2 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
½-½ |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
½-½ |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
½-½ |
Baum Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Carnol Hermann-J |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
- |
Wenger Gaston |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
½-½ |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 3 | | 2½-5½ |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2100 |
½-½ |
Boclinville Patrick |
2020 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Szigetvari Zolta |
2005 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Werner Yvan |
2000 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
- |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | PÉTANGE 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
1 - 0 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
0 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
0 - 1 |
Ignatavic Alexandre |
1900 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
½-½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
- |
Leyers Pierre |
1720 |
½-½ |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
DIEKIRCH 1 | | | JUNGLINSTER 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Gengler Roland |
2025 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
1950 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
½-½ |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
½-½ |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles René |
1720 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Frank André |
1620 |
- |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
½-½ |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 3 | | 2 - 6 |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
- |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
½-½ |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
- |
Gitzinger Grégor |
1805 |
½-½ |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1605 |
- |
Nodon Jérémi |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 2 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
½-½ |
Wantz Fernand |
1865 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
1 - 0 |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
½-½ |
Adam Ken |
1825 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Adehm Paul |
1820 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
- |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Aspridis Vladimir |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Zilles Paul |
1775 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 1 | | | LA TOUR 1 | | 4-4 |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
½-½ |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
½-½ |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
½-½ |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Müller Jean |
1690 |
½-½ |
Sandt Georges |
1595 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
1-0ff |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Scho Romain |
1540 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2/1 |
BONNEVOIE 4 | | | STEINFORT 1 | | 5 - 1 |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
1 - 0 |
Fage Brian |
1720 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
1 - 0 |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
- |
Neyens François |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 5 | | 4 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
- |
Gitzinger Arnaud |
1535 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
½-½ |
Hohol Eustache |
1610 |
- |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 3 | | | DUDELANGE 3 | | 4½-1½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
1-0ff |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
1 - 0 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
- |
Becker Pierre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
- |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
½-½ |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1635 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | PERLÉ 3 | | 4 - 2 |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
- |
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
½-½ |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
½-½ |
Bintener Fernand |
1480 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Palumbo Vito |
1425 |
- |
Claude Paul |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | | ESCH-REINE 2 | | 2½-3½ |
Michels Norbert |
1570 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
½-½ |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
- |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Henx François |
1445 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Michels Henri |
1420 |
- |
Mertens David |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1350 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 4 | | 0 - 6 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 2 | | | WASSERBILLIG 1 | | 4½-1½ |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
½-½ |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Scheid Alain |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
½-½ |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
- |
Nepper François |
1510 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | | BISSEN 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1870 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
½-½ |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
½-½ |
Draut Michel |
1585 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1550 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BISSEN 3 | | | ESCH-REINE 3 | | 1½-2½ |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
- |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
½-½ |
Hommel Christophe |
1445 |
- |
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
Hommel Andreas |
1410 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 6 | | | DUDELANGE 4 | | 3 - 1 |
Boullung Christian |
1445 |
- |
Marso Gerry |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
- |
Gonçalves Daniel |
1365 |
1 - 0 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
- |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 4 | | | BASCHARAGE 1 | | ½-3½ |
Rippinger Robert |
1525 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1790 |
½-½ |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
- |
Gorza Thérèse |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
- |
Diesel Oli |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 2 | | | PÉTANGE 2 | | 1 - 3 |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Linster Joseph |
1425 |
- |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 6 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | 4-0FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
ECHTERNACH 5 | | | CARO-KANN 1 | | 1 - 3 |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
- |
Suman Marino |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
- |
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Wambach Patrick |
1350 |
- |
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Housse Christian |
1325 |
- |
Blom Raymond |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH 2 | | | DUDELANGE 5 | | 3 - 1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1545 |
- |
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
0 - 1 |
Samimi Kian |
1525 |
- |
Avenanti Gilles |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
- |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
Georges André |
1400 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 5 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | 4 - 0 |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
- |
De Bourcy Anne |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
- |
Donkols Stéphane |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
- |
Marzadori Marcel |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Goosse Didier |
1480 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 2 | | | JUNGLINSTER 2 | | 1½-2½ |
Poos François |
1490 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
- |
André Marc |
1550 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
- |
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Alberty Josée |
|
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 3 | | | PERLÉ 4 | | 0-4FF |
3e TOUR - 08/11/98 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
1 - 0 |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
0 - 1 |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2115 |
0 - 1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
½-½ |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
0 - 1 |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
- |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 1 | | 1½-6½ |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
0 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
- |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
½-½ |
Paulus Sam |
1920 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
½-½ |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
½-½ |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 1 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2010 |
½-½ |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marie |
1985 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1920 |
0 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
½-½ |
Burkart Patrick |
2435 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
1 - 0 |
Haas Georges |
2305 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
1 - 0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
- |
Wagner Hans |
2065 |
½-½ |
Berend Elvira |
2375 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
½-½ |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PÉTANGE 1 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 3½-4½ |
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
½-½ |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
0 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
0 - 1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Leyers Pierre |
1720 |
- |
D'Amico Gianluca |
1820 |
1-0ff |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
- |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 2 | | 6½-1½ |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
½-½ |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
1 - 0 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
½-½ |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | ESCH-REINE 1 | | 2 - 6 |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
½-½ |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
0 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
- |
Ignatavic Alexandre |
1900 |
½-½ |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1880 |
½-½ |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK 1 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
- |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
½-½ |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Carnol Hermann-J |
1740 |
- |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
LA TOUR 1 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
½-½ |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
- |
Nilles René |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
½-½ |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
- |
Frank André |
1620 |
½-½ |
Biell Pierre |
1815 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
Müller Jean |
1690 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
- |
Samimi Kian |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | BELVAUX 2 | | 6 - 2 |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
½-½ |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
- |
Gasbarrini Stephane |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
- |
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 3 | | | BETTEMBOURG 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Gitzinger Grégor |
1805 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
½-½ |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
- |
Brosius René |
1840 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
½-½ |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
½-½ |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
½-½ |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Simon Alain |
1730 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
- |
Scho Romain |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 2 | | 1½-6½ |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
½-½ |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
½-½ |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
- |
Wantz Fernand |
1865 |
½-½ |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1820 |
0 - 1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
PERLÉ 3 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 3 - 3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
½-½ |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
- |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1435 |
- |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 3 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | 2½-3½ |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
½-½ |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
- |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | ½-5½ |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
½-½ |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Boullung Christian |
1445 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
0 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
- |
Bintener Fernand |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 3 | | 2 - 4 |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1755 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
½-½ |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
- |
Audry Georges |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
BISSEN 2 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | 2 -4 |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
½-½ |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
½-½ |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG 1 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | 4½-1½ |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
½-½ |
Galassi Daniel |
1615 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
1 - 0 |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
- |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Peter |
1500 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
- |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
1 - 0 |
Nepper François |
1510 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | 4½-1½ |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1870 |
0 - 1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
½-½ |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Legrand Philippe |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Kohl Johny |
1545 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 2 | | | PERLÉ 2 | | 4 - 2 |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
- |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | | BETTEMBOURG 2 | | ½-3½ |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
½-½ |
Henx François |
1445 |
- |
Linster Joseph |
1425 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1350 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 6 | | 1½-2½ |
Doerr Dieter |
1790 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Fischer Marc |
1415 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
0 - 1 |
Gengler Paul |
1330 |
- |
Cassan Cem |
1350 |
½-½ |
Weiler Claude |
1300 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 4 | | | BONNEVOIE 6 | | 2 - 2 |
Gonçalves Daniel |
1365 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1410 |
1-0ff |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
- |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
Marso Gerry |
1340 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 3 | | | ECHTERNACH 4 | | 3½- ½ |
Mertens David |
1510 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
- |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
- |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 2 | | | BISSEN 3 | | 0-4FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DUDELANGE 5 | | | BONNEVOIE 5 | | ½-3½ |
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
- |
Da Silva Serge |
1470 |
0 - 1 |
Machado Steve |
1330 |
- |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
½-½ |
Avenanti Gilles |
1380 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
0 - 1 |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
- |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 2 | | | DIEKIRCH 2 | | 2 - 0 |
Diederich Guy |
1585 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
1 - 0 |
André Marc |
1550 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1415 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK 2 | | | ECHTERNACH 5 | | 1 - 3 |
Streicher Tom |
|
- |
Post Jean-Paul |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
Housse Sybille |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1350 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Manente Alberto |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | | BETTEMBOURG 3 | | 4-OFF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARO-KANN 1 | | | LA TOUR 2 | | 4-0FF |
4e TOUR - 22/11/98 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
0 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
1 - 0 |
Poulsen Helge |
2115 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
0 - 1 |
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
½-½ |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
- |
Jacobs Ansgar |
2020 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 2 | | 4½-3½ |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
½-½ |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
- |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
0 - 1 |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
1 - 0 |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Karp Michel |
2005 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
0 - 1 |
Zaparty Alain |
1935 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
½-½ |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
- |
Burkart Patrick |
2435 |
½-½ |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
½-½ |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2270 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | BELVAUX 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
- |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2175 |
0 - 1 |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
0 - 1 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DUDELANGE 2 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
- |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Baum Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
- |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Riva Fränk |
1990 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 3 | | 2 - 6 |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
- |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
½-½ |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Ignatavic Alexandre |
1900 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
½-½ |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 7 - 1 |
Philippe Georges |
2000 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
- |
Weber Philippe |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
- |
Wenger Gaston |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 1 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | 2½-5½ |
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
- |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
½-½ |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
0 - 1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
1 - 0 |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Leyers Pierre |
1720 |
- |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DIEKIRCH 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 2 | | 5 - 3 |
Recking René |
1950 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
½-½ |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Adehm Paul |
1820 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles René |
1720 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
½-½ |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Frank André |
1620 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
½-½ |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Schoettert Patrick |
1415 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 1 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Stirn Fernand |
2015 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
1 - 0 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
½-½ |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
- |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Sandt Georges |
1595 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 2 | | | JUNGLINSTER 1 | | 1 - 7 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1605 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
- |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Well Joseph |
1575 |
- |
André Marc |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 3 | | 3 - 5 |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2030 |
- |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
- |
Gitzinger Grégor |
1805 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
½-½ |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Biell Pierre |
1815 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
1 - 0 |
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
½-½ |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
0 - 1 |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
- |
Gitzinger Arnault |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
BONNEVOIE 4 | | | ECHTERNACH 3 | | 2 - 4 |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Schaltz Marguy |
1500 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
0 - 1 |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
- |
Rippinger Robert |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1530 |
- |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | DUDELANGE 3 | | 2½-3½ |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
1 - 0 |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
- |
Becker Pierre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Bintener Fernand |
1480 |
- |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | | STEINFORT 1 | | 5 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
- |
Neyens François |
1595 |
1 - 0 |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 5 | | 5½- ½ |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
- |
Streitz Patrick |
1430 |
1 - 0 |
Linden Raymond |
1575 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
½-½ |
Claude Paul |
1525 |
- |
Albino Da Silva Nelson |
1325 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | | PERLÉ 2 | | 1 - 5 |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
- |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Michels Norbert |
1570 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
½-½ |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | | WASSERBILLIG 1 | | 3½-2½ |
Batagelj Laurent |
1870 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
½-½ |
Wagener Sascha |
1590 |
- |
Nepper François |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1550 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1375 |
1 - 0 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | | ESCH-REINE 2 | | 1 - 5 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Giovagnoli Pierre |
1555 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Vaillancourt Alain |
1465 |
- |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 4 | | 4 - 2 |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
- |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
Emeringer Raymond |
1600 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BISSEN 3 | | | ECHTERNACH 4 | | 2 - 2 |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1460 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder Romain |
1435 |
- |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Hames Georges |
1340 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 2 | | | DUDELANGE 4 | | 1 - 3 |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
Scho Romain |
1540 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 2 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | 0 - 4 |
De Paoli Robert |
1510 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Henx François |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 6 | | | BASCHARAGE 1 | | ½-3½ |
Santana Christophe |
1390 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1670 |
½-½ |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
- |
Rischard Claude |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Aubelle Flavien |
1400 |
- |
Diesel Oli |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
Pereira Gil |
1265 |
- |
Weiler Claude |
1300 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 6 | | | ESCH-REINE 3 | | 0 - 4 |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
- |
Mertens David |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Degano Steve |
1255 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
PERLÉ 4 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | 3 - 1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1500 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Guy |
1465 |
- |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
1 - 0 |
König Alois |
1435 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1400 |
- |
Agovic Isah |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 5 | | | JUNGLINSTER 2 | | 4 - 0 |
Mergeai Guy |
1440 |
- |
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1530 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 3 | | | DUDELANGE 5 | | 1 - 2 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 2 | | | ETTELBRUCK 2 | | 3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH 2 | | | CARO-KANN 1 | | 0-4FF |
5e TOUR - 13/12/98 | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
1 - 0 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
1 - 0 |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2175 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2115 |
1 - 0 |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 1 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
½-½ |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Monaville Guy |
2185 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
½-½ |
Moris Henri |
2035 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
½-½ |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | BISSEN 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
0 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
- |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
0 - 1 |
Paulus Sam |
1920 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
½-½ |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
½-½ |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Tom |
1895 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
½-½ |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2245 |
½-½ |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
½-½ |
Wagner Hans |
2065 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
1 - 0 |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
- |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 5½-2½ |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
0 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
- |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
½-½ |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
- |
Becker Pierre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
½-½ |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
- |
Riva Fränk |
1990 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK 1 | | | ESCH-REINE 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
½-½ |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
1 - 0 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
- |
Ignatavic Alexandre |
1900 |
0 - 1 |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Carnol Hermann-J |
1740 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 3 | | | PÉTANGE 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Wislez Francis |
2100 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
½-½ |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Mertz Don |
1865 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
½-½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
- |
Reuter Marcel |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 2 | | 5½-2½ |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
1 - 0 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2020 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
½-½ |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Werner Yvan |
2000 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
½-½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
½-½ |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
1 - 0 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
- |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
1 - 0 |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
- |
Gitzinger Grégor |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DIFFERDANGE 3 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
- |
Recking René |
1950 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
- |
Hornung Alex |
1905 |
½-½ |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
½-½ |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
- |
Nilles René |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
½-½ |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
- |
Frank André |
1620 |
½-½ |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 1 | | | BETTEMBOURG 1 | | 1½-6½ |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
- |
Brosius René |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
½-½ |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
½-½ |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | LA TOUR 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
0 - 1 |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
- |
Müller Jean |
1690 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
- |
Poos François |
1490 |
½-½ |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 2 | | | BELVAUX 2 | | 3½-4½ |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Wantz Fernand |
1865 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
½-½ |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
½-½ |
Zilles Paul |
1775 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
½-½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 1½-4½ |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
- |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Boullung Christian |
1445 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1450 |
- |
Da Silva Serge |
1470 |
0 - 1 |
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
- |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT 1 | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 3½-2½ |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
½-½ |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
½-½ |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1595 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
- |
Bintener Fernand |
1480 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 3 | | | PERLÉ 3 | | 1½-4½ |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
- |
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
½-½ |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
- |
Heuvelmans Laetitia |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
- |
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1490 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 3 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | 1½-4½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
½-½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
½-½ |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
½-½ |
Schleck Viktor |
1635 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
- |
Aspridis Vladimir |
1620 |
0 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1570 |
0 - 1 |
Gitzinger Arnaul |
1535 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 2 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | 5 - 1 |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
- |
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
½-½ |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
- |
Draut Michel |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
½-½ |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Mertens David |
1510 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG 1 | | | BISSEN 2 | | 1½-4½ |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1655 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Galassi Daniel |
1615 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Lorenz Peter |
1500 |
- |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
½-½ |
Nepper François |
1510 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | 4½-1½ |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
½-½ |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
- |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
1 - 0 |
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
- |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
DUDELANGE 4 | | | PÉTANGE 2 | | 1 - 3 |
Gonçalves Daniel |
1365 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
- |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
½-½ |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
- |
De Paoli Robert |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
- |
Greisch Roger |
1495 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 4 | | | DIFFERDANGE 6 | | 3 - 1 |
Audry Georges |
1495 |
- |
Cassan Cem |
1350 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
- |
Albino Da Silva Nelson |
1325 |
1 - 0 |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
- |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
1 - 0 |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1255 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | | BISSEN 3 | | 4 - 0 |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1445 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
1 - 0 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1350 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE 1 | | | BETTEMBOURG 2 | | 2½-1½ |
Diesel Carlo |
1670 |
- |
Scho Romain |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Nemeth Istvan |
1540 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Paul |
1330 |
- |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
½-½ |
Weiler Claude |
1300 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 3 | | | BONNEVOIE 6 | | 3 - 0 |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
- |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Berchem Romain |
1585 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
CARO-KANN 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 5 | | 1½-2½ |
Altmann Jean |
1820 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
- |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
Kimmes Fernand |
1640 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1500 |
½-½ |
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
- |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK 2 | | | DIEKIRCH 2 | | 4 - 0 |
Weber Philip |
1585 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
- |
Samimi Kian |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
1 - 0 |
Boussong Yves |
1530 |
- |
Schoettert Patrick |
1415 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 2 | | | BETTEMBOURG 3 | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 5 | | | PERLÉ 4 | | 0-4FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 5 | | | LA TOUR 2 | | 4-0FF |
6e TOUR - 10/01/99 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2230 |
- |
Menghi Carlo |
2245 |
½-½ |
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
0 - 1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
0 - 1 |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
- |
Moret Vincent |
2170 |
½-½ |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
½-½ |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
- |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
½-½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
1 - 0 |
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 1 | | 1 - 7 |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
0 - 1 |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
0 - 1 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
- |
Haas Georges |
2305 |
0 - 1 |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
- |
Baudot Denis |
2270 |
1-0ff |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
0 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2255 |
0 - 1 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 1 | | 1½-6½ |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
½-½ |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
0 - 1 |
Capelletti Robert |
1980 |
- |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
0 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
- |
Jacobs Ansgar |
2020 |
0 - 1 |
Anen André |
1820 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
0-1ff |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 2 | | 4 - 4 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Valadares Manuel |
2085 |
1-0ff |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
- |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
½-½ |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
- |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
½-½ |
Goelff Claude |
2030 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
- |
Paulus Sam |
1920 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
0 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DUDELANGE 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 2 | | 2 - 6 |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
- |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
½-½ |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
0 - 1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
0 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
½-½ |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
- |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 1 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
0 - 1 |
Hisette Christophe |
1910 |
- |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
- |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
- |
Carnol Hermann |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
- |
Weber Philippe |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
|
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
- |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
½-½ |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
- |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
½-½ |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1900 |
- |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
Santini Joseph |
1880 |
- |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
½-½ |
Hentges John |
1870 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 3 | | 2½-5½ |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
- |
Weber Tom |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
- |
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
- |
Buchholtz Leon |
1830 |
0 - 1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
½-½ |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
- |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DIEKIRCH 1 | | | BELVAUX 2 | | 7 - 1 |
Gengler Roland |
2025 |
- |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
1 - 0 |
Recking René |
1950 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
- |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Nilles René |
1720 |
- |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
1 - 0 |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
- |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Frank André |
1620 |
- |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
- |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 1 | | | JUNGLINSTER 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Biell Pierre |
1815 |
- |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
½-½ |
Müller Jean |
1690 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
½-½ |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
- |
André Marc |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Endres Eric |
1350 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 2 | | 4 - 4 |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
- |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
½-½ |
Brosius René |
1840 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
1 - 0 |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
- |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
½-½ |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 3 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
- |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
½-½ |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
- |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
½-½ |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1810 |
- |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
½-½ |
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
- |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
- |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
1 - 0 |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
- |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
BONNEVOIE 4 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | 1½-4½ |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Hoscheit Thierry |
1645 |
- |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
- |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Schaltz Marguy |
1500 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 3 | | | STEINFORT 1 | | 2 - 4 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
- |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Lavina Marc |
1600 |
- |
Hilgert Gaston |
1755 |
½-½ |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
½-½ |
Linden Raymond |
1575 |
- |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
- |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | ECHTERNACH 3 | | 5 - 1 |
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
½-½ |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
- |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
½-½ |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
- |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
- |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | DUDELANGE 3 | | 3 - 3 |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
- |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Boullung Christian |
1445 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
0 - 1 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | 2 - 4 |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
- |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
- |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
- |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
- |
Weibel Marcel |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 2 | | | ESCH REINE 2 | | 4 - 2 |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
½-½ |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
½-½ |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
- |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
- |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | | PERLÉ 2 | | 1 - 5 |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
- |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1550 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
- |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Patrick |
1525 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
Mangen Robert |
1495 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | WASSERBILLIG 1 | | 3½-2½ |
Mauer Christian |
1715 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
- |
Lorenz Peter |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
- |
Nepper François |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1375 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BISSEN 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 6 | | 0 - 4 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Hames Georges |
1340 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Kiefer Marc |
1340 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Reuland Fabrice |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG 2 | | | ESCH-REINE 3 | | 2½-1½ |
Scho Romain |
1540 |
- |
Vanderougstraete Tania |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
1 - 0 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
- |
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
½-½ |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
- |
Berchem Romain |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | | DUDELANGE 4 | | 2 - 2 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
- |
Delacre Dominique |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1445 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1365 |
1 - 0 |
Kirchen Micheline |
1425 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
Weyrich Thierry |
1350 |
- |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 6 | | | ECHTERNACH 4 | | 2½-1½ |
Mergeai Guy |
1440 |
- |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
- |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1460 |
½-½ |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
- |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
- |
Housse Sybille |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 2 | | | BASCHARAGE 1 | | 1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1790 |
½-½ |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
- |
Gorza Thérèse |
1575 |
½-½ |
Greisch Roger |
1495 |
- |
Nemeth Istvan |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Gengler Paul |
1330 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | | DUDELANGE 5 | | 3 - 1 |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
- |
Scheitler Janine |
1365 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
- |
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Amela |
1300 |
- |
Goffinet Steve |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
Avenanti Gilles |
1380 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 5 | | | ETTELBRUCK 2 | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIEKIRCH 2 | | | ECHTERNACH 5 | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 4 | | | JUNGLINSTER 2 | | 4-0FF |
7e TOUR - 24/01/99 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Stem Geoffrey |
2030 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2290 |
0 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
1 - 0 |
Paulus Sam |
1865 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
½-½ |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
- |
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
1 - 0 |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
½-½ |
Ragni Julien |
1895 |
- |
Klauner Theo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
- |
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
0 - 1 |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 1 | | | BISSEN 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2365 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
½-½ |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
- |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
- |
Recht Romain |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
- |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
½-½ |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
0 - 1 |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
½-½ |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
- |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 1 | | | BELVAUX 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
½-½ |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
1 - 0 |
Huberty Marc |
2155 |
- |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2175 |
0 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2330 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
- |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Menghi Carlo |
2245 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
0 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2010 |
½-½ |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
- |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
- |
Obertin Frank |
1920 |
½-½ |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR |
BONNEVOIE 3 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 5½-2½ |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1835 |
1 - 0 |
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
- |
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
1 - 0 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
½-½ |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
- |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Fage Brian |
1720 |
- |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Wezenberg Denis |
1720 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 1 | | | PÉTANGE 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
- |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
½-½ |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
1 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
- |
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
½-½ |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
- |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
½-½ |
|
ETTELBRUCK 1 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
- |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
½-½ |
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
1 - 0 |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
½-½ |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
- |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Carnol Hermann |
1740 |
- |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Philippe |
1585 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | ESCH-REINE 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
- |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1900 |
½-½ |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
- |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
- |
Santini Joseph |
1880 |
½-½ |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
- |
Hentges John |
1870 |
½-½ |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1810 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
- |
Recking René |
1950 |
0 - 1 |
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Kayser Patrick |
1775 |
- |
Nilles René |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
- |
Schares Laurent |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
- |
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
- |
Frank André |
1620 |
½-½ |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
- |
Krier Claude |
1605 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 2 | | | LA TOUR 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
0 - 1 |
Wantz Fernand |
1865 |
- |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
- |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
0 - 1 |
Engel Ewald |
1715 |
- |
Toth Jules |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 3 | | 4 - 4 |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
½-½ |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
- |
Mauer Christian |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
½-½ |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
- |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 2 | | | BETTEMBOURG 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Philippy Jean-Marie |
1985 |
- |
Stirn Fernand |
2015 |
1 - 0 |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
- |
Brosius René |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1750 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
- |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
DUDELANGE 3 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 1½-4½ |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
- |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
½-½ |
Clement Marc |
1490 |
- |
Weber Christian |
1565 |
1 - 0ff |
Delacre Dominique |
1500 |
- |
Da Silva Serge |
1470 |
0 - 1 |
Schintgen Armand |
1365 |
- |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 3 | | | PERLÉ 3 | | 5 - 1 |
Bley Lothar |
1700 |
- |
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
½-½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
½-½ |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Schleck Viktor |
1635 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Robert |
1525 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
- |
Linden Raymond |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 5 | | 4½-1½ |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
- |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1755 |
- |
Boullung Christian |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1595 |
- |
Streitz Patrick |
1430 |
1 - 0 |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 1½-4½ |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
- |
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
0 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
- |
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
½-½ |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
WASSERBILLIG 1 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | 2 - 4 |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
- |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
½-½ |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
- |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Lorenz Peter |
1500 |
- |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Alfter Nico |
1375 |
- |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
0 - 1 |
Nepper François |
1510 |
- |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 2 | | | BISSEN 2 | | 1½-4½ |
Veltikonia Maurice |
1775 |
- |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
Z¡grand Robert |
1665 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 4 | | 4½-1½ |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
- |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
1 - 0 |
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
- |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
½-½ |
Mertens David |
1510 |
- |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Galli Marcel |
1495 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | 1 - 5 |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1870 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
- |
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
- |
Draut Michel |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
De Bourcy Anne |
1400 |
- |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
DIFFERDANGE 6 | | | BONNEVOIE 6 | | 0 - 4 |
Reuland Fabrice |
1450 |
- |
Kaufmann Marc |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
Streitz Melanie |
1300 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
0 - 1 |
Albino Da Silva Nelson |
1325 |
- |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
- |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 4 | | | BETTEMBOURG 2 | | 2½-1½ |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
½-½ |
Bieser Gerry |
1475 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1460 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 4 | | | BISSEN 3 | | 1 - 3 |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
- |
Emeringer Raymond |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
- |
Kiefer Marc |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
ECHTERNACH 5 | | - | BONNEVOIE 5 | | 0 - 4 |
Post Jean-Paul |
1410 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Housse Sybille |
1410 |
- |
Mergeai Christophe |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1350 |
- |
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Housse Christian |
1325 |
- |
Mootz Jean-Paul |
1410 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | 4 - 0 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amela |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
André Marc |
1550 |
- |
Donkols Stéphane |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Cardew Edward |
|
- |
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CARO-KANN 1 | | - | PERLÉ 4 | | 3½-½ |
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
- |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
1 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1660 |
- |
Claude Paul |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Blom Raymond |
1565 |
- |
Lorenz Guy |
1465 |
½-½ |
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
8e TOUR - 28/02/99 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 | | | ECHTERNACH 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
|
Boidman Yuri |
2410 |
½-½ |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
|
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2365 |
½-½ |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
|
Wians Camille |
2275 |
0 - 1 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2060 |
|
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
1 - 0 |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
|
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
1 - 0 |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
|
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
½-½ |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
|
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
0 - 1 |
Risch Michel |
2025 |
|
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
|
Henris Luc |
2320 |
0 - 1 |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
|
Karp Serge |
2190 |
0 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
1 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
0 - 1 |
Schreiber Christophe |
1940 |
|
Montagné Arnaud |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Paulus Sam |
1865 |
|
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Wirig Anthony |
1865 |
|
Karp Michel |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
|
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 5 -3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
|
Niklasch Oliver |
2290 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
2230 |
1 - 0 |
Baudot Denis |
2270 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
½-½ |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
1 - 0 |
Monaville Guy |
2185 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
½-½ |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2255 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
0 - 1 |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
|
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
½-½ |
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
|
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 1 | | | BISSEN 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
|
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
0 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
|
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
|
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
0 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
|
Recht Romain |
1995 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
|
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Philippy Jean-Marie |
1985 |
|
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
½-½ |
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
|
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
½-½ |
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
|
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
0 - 1 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 5 -3 |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
|
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
|
Boclinville Patrick |
2020 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
|
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
1 - 0 |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
|
Werner Yvan |
2000 |
1 - 0ff |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
½-½ |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
|
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
|
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
|
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ETTELBRUCK 1 | | | PÉTANGE 1 | | 6 - 2 |
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
|
Peters Paul |
2070 |
½-½ |
Schneider Raymond |
2015 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
|
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
½-½ |
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
|
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Huot Fabien |
1795 |
|
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
|
Beck Luc |
1615 |
1 - 0 |
Carnol Hermann |
1740 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
DUDELANGE 2 | | | BONNEVOIE 3 | | 3½-4½ |
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
|
Wislez Francis |
2100 |
½-½ |
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
|
Manes Marc |
1915 |
½-½ |
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
|
Weber Tom |
1895 |
1 - 0 |
Baum Pierre |
1965 |
|
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
|
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
|
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
½-½ |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
|
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | 6½-1½ |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
|
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
1 - 0 |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
|
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
1 - 0 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
|
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
|
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
½-½ |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
|
|
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
|
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
½-½ |
Robinet Claude |
1870 |
|
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
1 - 0 |
Santini Joseph |
1880 |
|
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 1 |
BETTEMBOURG 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 3 | | 3 - 5 |
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
|
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
0 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1840 |
|
Eickmann Nicolas |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
|
Gitzinger Grégor |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
|
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Marson Romain |
1560 |
|
Breden Steve |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
|
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 1 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Zanier Nico |
1765 |
|
Gengler Roland |
2025 |
0 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
|
Recking René |
1950 |
½-½ |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
|
Hornung Alex |
1905 |
0 - 1 |
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
|
Klein Ingo |
1785 |
½-½ |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
|
Nilles René |
1720 |
½-½ |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
|
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
|
Frank André |
1620 |
½-½ |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
|
Krier Claude |
1605 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR 1 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2030 |
|
Krier Clement |
1885 |
1 - 0 |
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
|
Schmitz Joseph |
1860 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
|
Lang Marc |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
|
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
1 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
|
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
½-½ |
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
|
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Franssen Peter |
1560 |
|
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
0 - 1 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
|
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 2 | | | ECHTERNACH 2 | | 3 - 5 |
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
|
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
1 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
|
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
0 - 1 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
|
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
½-½ |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
|
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
|
Zilles Paul |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Well Joseph |
1575 |
|
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
1 - 0 |
Benick Guy |
1525 |
|
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
½-½ |
Pavkovic Marco |
1500 |
|
Bley Lothar |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 2½-3½ |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
|
Lucifora Nicolas |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
|
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
½-½ |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
|
Fage Brian |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
Crelot Firmin |
1735 |
|
Wezenberg Denis |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
|
Antony Roland |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
|
Holz Serge |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | STEINFORT 1 | | 4 - 2 |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
|
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Romain |
1550 |
|
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
0 - 1 |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
|
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
1 - 0 |
Jeitz Francis |
1500 |
|
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 3 | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | ½-5½ |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
|
Ghavami Seyed Re |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
|
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
|
Klein Jean |
1800 |
½-½ |
Schleck Viktor |
1635 |
|
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
|
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Rippinger Mike |
1490 |
|
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 3 | | | DUDELANGE 3 | | 5 - 1 |
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
|
Champagne Norbert |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
|
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
|
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
1 - 0 |
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
|
Clement Marc |
1490 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
|
Vael Steve |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
|
Marso Gerry |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
PERLÉ 2 | | | ESCH-REINE 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
|
Muller Guy |
1660 |
0 - 1 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
|
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
|
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
0 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
|
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
|
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | 2½-3½ |
Weibel Marcel |
1540 |
|
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
|
Michels Norbert |
1570 |
½-½ |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
|
Conter Claude |
1550 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Rizo |
1460 |
|
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Enes |
1380 |
|
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Enesa |
1370 |
|
Schneider Raymond |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | BISSEN 2 | | 1½-4½ |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
|
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
|
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
0 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
|
Streff Michel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
|
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Gitzinger Arnault |
1535 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
|
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG 1 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
|
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
½-½ |
Neu Georges |
1595 |
|
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Scheid Alain |
1550 |
|
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
|
Wagener Sascha |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
|
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
½-½ |
Nepper François |
1510 |
|
Thill Patrick |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BETTEMBOURG 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 6 | | 1½-2½ |
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
|
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
|
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
½-½ |
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
|
Reuland Fabrice |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
|
Quirin Luc |
1400 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 4 | | | BASCHARAGE 1 | | 1 - 3 |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
|
Doerr Dieter |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
|
Diesel Carlo |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Goffinet Steve |
1300 |
|
Fischer Marc |
1415 |
0 - 1 |
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
|
Gengler Paul |
1330 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | | ESCH-REINE 3 | | 0 - 4 |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
|
Mertens David |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Henx François |
1445 |
|
Galli Marcel |
1495 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
|
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Micheline |
1425 |
|
Berchem Romain |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 3 | | | BONNEVOIE 6 | | 1 - 3 |
Machado Manuel |
1530 |
|
Mergeai Christophe |
1530 |
0 - 1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
|
Mergeai Guy |
1440 |
1 - 0 |
Hames Georges |
1340 |
|
Engel Jérôme |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
Kiefer Marc |
1340 |
|
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DUDELANGE 5 | | | JUNGLINSTER 2 | | 0 - 4 |
Kremer Guy |
1300 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
|
André Marc |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Marso Romain |
1300 |
|
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Lesley Maxim |
1300 |
|
Vatovci Adam |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | | CARO-KANN 1 | | 3 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
|
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
De Bourcy Anne |
1400 |
|
Kimmes Fernand |
1640 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Amela |
1400 |
|
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
1 - 0 |
Agovic Isah |
1400 |
|
Blom Raymond |
1565 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 5 | | | LA TOUR 2 | | 4-0FF |
9e TOUR - 14/03/99 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | | BELVAUX 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Karp Serge |
2190 |
|
Bakalarz Mietek |
2320 |
0 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
|
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
½-½ |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
|
Dergatschowa Anna |
2175 |
0 - 1 |
Montagné Arnaud |
2010 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
1 - 0 |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
|
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2065 |
0 - 1 |
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
|
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
½-½ |
Obertin Frank |
1920 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
½-½ |
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
|
Klein Jean-Paul |
2005 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Menghi Carlo |
2245 |
|
Niklasch Oliver |
2290 |
0 - 1 |
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
1 - 0 |
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
|
Nézar Mustafa |
2230 |
0 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
|
Poulsen Helge |
2115 |
½-½ |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2060 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
½-½ |
Smailovic Omer |
2040 |
|
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
|
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
½-½ |
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
|
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 2 | | 5 - 3 |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
|
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
|
Stern Geoffrey |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
|
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
1 - 0 |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
|
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
0 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
|
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
|
Weber Tom |
1895 |
½-½ |
Biwer Joël |
1805 |
|
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
½-½ |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
|
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 1 | | | BONNEVOIE 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2365 |
|
Burkart Patrick |
2435 |
½-½ |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
|
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
1 - 0 |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
|
Upton Tim |
2335 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
|
Baudot Denis |
2270 |
½-½ |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
|
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2255 |
½-½ |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
|
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
0 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
|
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
|
Ackermann Robert |
2030 |
1 - 0 |
PROMOTION HONNEUR |
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | PÉTANGE 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Sailor Douglas |
2100 |
|
Peters Paul |
2070 |
1 - 0 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
|
Masquelier Quentin |
1975 |
1 - 0 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2025 |
|
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
|
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
½-½ |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
|
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
0 - 1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
|
Kalkanci Sevket |
1800 |
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
|
Balog Sandor |
1715 |
1 - 0 |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
|
Beck Luc |
1615 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 1 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 5 - 3 |
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
|
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
½-½ |
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
½-½ |
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
|
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
½-½ |
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
|
Nepgen Daniel |
1735 |
1-0ff |
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
|
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
½-½ |
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
½-½ |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
|
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-REINE 1 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 7 - 1 |
Verlaine Alex |
1980 |
|
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Würth Marc |
1995 |
|
Witters Patrick |
2110 |
1 - 0 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1965 |
|
Carnol Hermann |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Roller Paul |
1910 |
|
Weber Arny |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
|
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Robinet Claude |
1870 |
|
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
1 - 0 |
Santini Joseph |
1880 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | BONNEVOIE 3 | | 5 - 3 |
Rota Emile |
1980 |
|
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
1 - 0 |
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
|
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
½-½ |
Philippe Georges |
2000 |
|
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
½-½ |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
|
Ries Raoul |
1795 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
|
Lucifora Nicolas |
1775 |
1 - 0 |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
|
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
½-½ |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
|
Fage Brian |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
|
Wezenberg Denis |
1720 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | BETTEMBOURG 1 | | 2½-5½ |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
|
Ludewig Robert |
1910 |
½-½ |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
|
Brosius René |
1840 |
½-½ |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
|
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
|
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
0 - 1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1720 |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Jerry |
1630 |
|
Neyens Victor |
1725 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
|
Marson Romain |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Aspridis Vladimir |
1620 |
|
Sandt Georges |
1595 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER 1 | | | BELVAUX 2 | | 2 - 6 |
Alberty Robert |
1770 |
|
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1745 |
|
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
0 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
|
Trum Lionel |
1790 |
0 - 1 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
|
Kayser Pierrot |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
André Marc |
1550 |
|
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Rexhepi Mehmed |
1500 |
|
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
Vatovci Adam |
1500 |
|
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 3 | | | LA TOUR 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
|
Krysatis Albert |
1920 |
½-½ |
Eickmann Nicolas |
1810 |
|
Kurzweg André |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
|
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
½-½ |
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
|
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
|
Müller Jean |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
|
Adlam Gordon |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
|
Cordier Gilbert |
1455 |
1 - 0 |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 2 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 7 - 1 |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
|
Assel Fernand |
1850 |
½-½ |
Wantz Fernand |
1865 |
|
Nilles René |
1720 |
1 - 0 |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
|
Manderscheid Remy |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
|
Krier Claude |
1605 |
½-½ |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
|
Lemaire Philippe |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
|
Jacob Joseph |
1545 |
1 - 0 |
Bley Lothar |
1700 |
|
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
1 - 0 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
|
Haas Laurent |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Ghavami Seyed Re |
1850 |
|
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
0 - 1 |
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
|
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Klein Jean |
1800 |
|
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
½-½ |
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
|
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
0 - 1 |
Meier Norbert |
1705 |
|
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
|
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT 1 | | | PERLÉ 3 | | 4½-1½ |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
|
Lavina Marc |
1600 |
1 - 0 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1755 |
|
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
½-½ |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
|
Lamberty Michel |
1575 |
½-½ |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
|
Linden Raymond |
1575 |
1 - 0 |
Neyens François |
1595 |
|
Rodesch Michel |
1540 |
½-½ |
Moris Bernard |
1380 |
|
Claude Paul |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE 3 | | | DIFFERDANGE 5 | | 5 - 1 |
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
|
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
1 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
|
Reuland Fabrice |
1450 |
½-½ |
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
|
Quirin Luc |
1400 |
½-½ |
Donini Carlo |
1480 |
|
Albino Da Silva Nelson |
1325 |
1 - 0 |
Vael Steve |
1415 |
|
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
1 - 0 |
Piron Marc |
1345 |
|
Degano Steve |
1255 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 3 | | | BONNEVOIE 4 | | 1½-4½ |
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
|
Schumacher Alain |
1710 |
½-½ |
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
|
Hoscheit Thierry |
1645 |
½-½ |
Schleck Viktor |
1635 |
|
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Robert |
1525 |
|
Antony Roland |
1575 |
0 - 1 |
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
|
Holz Serge |
1535 |
0 - 1 |
Decock Nicolas |
1445 |
|
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/2 |
ESCH-REINE 2 | | | BISSEN 2 | | 2 - 4 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
|
Streff Michel |
1775 |
0 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1660 |
|
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
1 - 0 |
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
|
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
|
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
½-½ |
Schmitt Alexandre |
1600 |
|
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
½-½ |
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
|
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | 2½-3½ |
Allmann Joseph |
1615 |
|
Batagelj Laurent |
1870 |
½-½ |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
|
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
|
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
|
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1500 |
|
Draut Michel |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Henx François |
1445 |
|
Van Alphen John |
1510 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | | WASSERBILLIG 1 | | ½-5½ |
Giovagnoli Pierre |
1555 |
|
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
|
Neu Georges |
1595 |
½-½ |
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
|
Scheid Alain |
1550 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
|
Goergen Willi |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Amela |
1400 |
|
Schroeder André |
1475 |
0 - 1 |
Rehlinger Rouven |
1400 |
|
Nepper François |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ 2 | | | DIFFERDANGE 4 | | 4 - 2 |
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
|
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Linz Stefan |
1665 |
|
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
0-1ff |
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
|
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
|
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
0 - 1 |
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
|
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
1 - 0 |
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
|
Dohm Micheline |
1420 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
BONNEVOIE 6 | | | BETTEMBOURG 2 | | 1 - 3 |
Kaufmann Marc |
1400 |
|
Weber Fernand |
1550 |
½-½ |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
|
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
½-½ |
Delvaux Richard |
1450 |
|
Ludewig Daniela |
1405 |
0 - 1 |
Flesch Roland |
1400 |
|
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH REINE 3 | | | DUDELANGE 4 | | 3 - 1 |
Mertens David |
1510 |
|
Marso Gerry |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
|
Loureiro Luis |
1360 |
1 - 0 |
Berchem Romain |
1585 |
|
Goffinet Steve |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
FF |
|
|
Christoffel Ady |
1840 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BASCHARAGE 1 | | | BISSEN 3 | | 4-0FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 4 | | | ESCH-ROCHADE 3 | | 4-0FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
CARO-KANN 1 | | | DUDELANGE 5 | | 4 - 0 |
Altmann Jean |
1820 |
|
Kremer Guy |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
Suman Marino |
1660 |
|
Avenanti Gilles |
1380 |
1 - 0 |
Kodar Karl |
1585 |
|
Loureiro Martins Frank |
1350 |
1 - 0 |
Kettel Norbert |
1530 |
|
Marso Romain |
1300 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 5 | | | PERLÉ 4 | | 0-4FF |
10e TOUR - 28/03/99 | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 1 | | 5 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2420 |
|
Jansen Christof |
2200 |
1 - 0 |
Upton Tim |
2335 |
|
Stull Norbert |
2145 |
½-½ |
Blaeser Pierre |
2235 |
|
Mauquoi Rudi |
2060 |
1 - 0 |
Christen Pierre |
2000 |
|
Hartung Jerry |
1970 |
0 - 1 |
Roll Andreas |
2065 |
|
Schlüter Yves |
2105 |
½-½ |
Meeussen Léon |
2050 |
|
Rota Emile |
1980 |
½-½ |
Daubenfeld Nico |
2010 |
|
Risch Michel |
2025 |
1 - 0 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1950 |
|
Goerens Paul |
2040 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 1 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Kecap Ismet |
2000 |
|
David Alberto |
2360 |
0 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2225 |
|
Henris Luc |
2320 |
1 - 0 |
Krier Jeannot |
2015 |
|
Karp Serge |
2190 |
½-½ |
Batkic Nejib |
1960 |
|
Weber Jean-Marie |
2265 |
0 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1975 |
|
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
Schroeder Bernard |
1895 |
|
Staudt Claude |
1995 |
½-½ |
Peiffer Joe |
1910 |
|
Obertin Frank |
1920 |
½-½ |
Kramer Marcel |
1830 |
|
Nestler Patrick |
1910 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 1 | | | DUDELANGE 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Wians Camille |
2275 |
|
Niklasch Oliver |
2290 |
1 - 0 |
Prizker Boris |
2190 |
|
Mossong Hubert |
2195 |
0 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2110 |
|
Gaspar Lucien |
2160 |
0 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2090 |
|
Schartz Alain |
2130 |
1 - 0 |
Wolff Serge |
2070 |
|
Schammo Jean |
2100 |
½-½ |
Wagner Hans |
2065 |
|
Klauner Théo |
2095 |
0 - 1 |
Corbin Paul |
1990 |
|
Simon Bernard |
1985 |
½-½ |
Geiben Claude |
1945 |
|
Molitor Joseph |
2050 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 2 | | | BELVAUX 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Paulus Sam |
1865 |
|
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
½-½ |
Schmit Francis |
1905 |
|
Kaber Claude |
2140 |
½-½ |
Kalmes René |
1890 |
|
Schuller Jean-Claude |
2005 |
½-½ |
Manes Marc |
1915 |
|
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
2015 |
½-½ |
Weber Tom |
1895 |
|
Philippy Jean-Marie |
1985 |
½-½ |
Magalhaes Pedro |
1795 |
|
Thill Gérard |
1845 |
½-½ |
Rombouts Bert |
1875 |
|
Kohnen Marc |
1890 |
0 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
1785 |
|
Ragozin Alexandre |
1685 |
½-½ |
PROMOTION HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE 2 | | | DUDELANGE 2 | | 4 - 4 |
Spartz Guy |
1955 |
|
Cerasi Umberto |
2000 |
½-½ |
Spartz Gaston |
1910 |
|
Rasquin Fernand |
2035 |
½-½ |
Jeitz Olivier |
1815 |
|
Guidoreni Jean |
1980 |
½-½ |
Hengen Patrick |
1875 |
|
Wagener Christophe |
1935 |
½-½ |
Risch Martine |
1850 |
|
Fattebene Pierre |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1820 |
|
Wealer Henri |
1730 |
½-½ |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1815 |
|
Wealer Claude |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Piscitelli Antoine |
1855 |
|
Riva Frank |
1990 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 1 | | | ETTELBRUCK 1 | | 3½-4½ |
Kirsch Gérard |
1980 |
|
Adrian Claude |
2330 |
0 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1870 |
|
Federspiel Alain |
1840 |
½-½ |
Ben Hamida Jamil |
1830 |
|
Conrady Alphonse |
1915 |
0 - 1 |
Junker Jean |
1805 |
|
Weber Arny |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1790 |
|
Carnol Hermann |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Erbs Arthur |
1785 |
|
Hess Pierre |
1585 |
1 - 0 |
Amann Hervé |
1750 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1770 |
|
FF |
|
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE 3 | | | PERLÉ 1 | | 3 - 5 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1830 |
|
Jongsma Daan |
2005 |
0 - 1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1830 |
|
Boclinville Patrick |
2020 |
0 - 1 |
Hansen Hervé |
1720 |
|
Szigetvari Zoltan |
2005 |
½-½ |
Fage Brian |
1720 |
|
Werner Yvan |
2000 |
1 - 0 |
Wezenberg Denis |
1720 |
|
Zigrand Roger |
1935 |
1 - 0 |
Philippe Marc |
1645 |
|
Mossong Bernadette |
1785 |
½-½ |
Antony Roland |
1575 |
|
Jongsma Kees |
1740 |
0 - 1 |
Holz Serge |
1535 |
|
Neuman Carlo |
1750 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE 1 | | | ESCH-REINE 1 | | 5½-2½ |
Peters Paul |
2070 |
|
Maisch Fernand |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Wietor Henri |
1965 |
|
Kessler Armand |
1900 |
1 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1905 |
|
Dhaene Gilbert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Ginter Norbert |
1875 |
|
Müller Guy |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Beck Luc |
1615 |
|
Felix Paulo |
1660 |
1 - 0 |
Leyers Michel |
1545 |
|
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1695 |
½-½ |
Greisch Roger |
1495 |
|
Steil Raymond |
1555 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
|
Thoma Alain |
1665 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 1 |
LA TOUR 1 | | | BETTEMBOURG 1 | | 2½-4½ |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2030 |
|
Brosius René |
1840 |
1 - 0 |
Kerac Peter |
1870 |
|
Haller Carlo |
1815 |
0 - 1 |
Bohler Marcel |
1830 |
|
Speksnijder Robert |
1820 |
0 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1810 |
|
Gaspard Raymond |
1825 |
1 - 0 |
Müller Jean |
1690 |
|
Marson Romain |
1560 |
½-½ |
FF |
|
|
Liltz Alain |
1505 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
|
Bonne Joseph |
1395 |
0 - 1 |
FF |
|
|
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BELVAUX 2 | | | DIEKIRCH 1 | | 4 - 4 |
Schoux Ady |
1650 |
|
Nilles René |
1720 |
½-½ |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1650 |
|
Frank André |
1620 |
½-½ |
Mertens Paul |
1620 |
|
Krier Claude |
1605 |
½-½ |
Sand Marco |
1605 |
|
Lemaire Philippe |
1600 |
½-½ |
Hatz Didier |
1585 |
|
Jacob Joseph |
1545 |
½-½ |
Well Joseph |
1575 |
|
Samimi Kian |
1525 |
½-½ |
Gasbarrini Stephan |
1565 |
|
Jacob Oliver |
1415 |
½-½ |
Bénick Guy |
1525 |
|
Schoettert Patrick |
1415 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 1 | | | DIFFERDANGE 3 | | 3½-4½ |
Krier Clement |
1885 |
|
Wagner Carlo |
1785 |
0 - 1 |
Berens Marcel |
1870 |
|
Jeitz Christian |
1770 |
0 - 1 |
Lang Marc |
1765 |
|
Gengler Pierre |
1770 |
1 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1745 |
|
Weber Gérard |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Weyrich Fernand |
1730 |
|
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1710 |
½-½ |
Avovic Halil |
1690 |
|
Schuster Gérard |
1640 |
½-½ |
Reiser Fernand |
1685 |
|
Scheithé Pascal |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Conter Claude |
1550 |
|
Schockmel Marco |
1630 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 2 | | | JUNGLINSTER 1 | | 4½-3½ |
Mosebach Peter |
1950 |
|
Alberty Robert Robert |
1770 |
½-½ |
Welz Raymond |
1865 |
|
Royer Tom |
1745 |
½-½ |
Hauer Ferd |
1795 |
|
Torres Manuel |
1725 |
½-½ |
Rust Ingo |
1785 |
|
Molitor Charles |
1700 |
½-½ |
Zilles Paul |
1775 |
|
Talevic Zejnel |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1765 |
|
Lampach Marion |
1595 |
½-½ |
Rippinger Remy |
1710 |
|
Agovic Esad |
1590 |
1 - 0 |
Bley Lothar |
1700 |
|
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
DIVISION 2/1 |
BONNEVOIE 4 | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | ½-5½ |
Torres Jorge |
1490 |
|
Ghavami Seyed Re |
1850 |
0 - 1 |
Da Silva Bruno |
1470 |
|
Reicherts Robert |
1810 |
0 - 1 |
Steffen Robert |
1565 |
|
Klein Jean |
1800 |
½-½ |
Catel Christian |
1500 |
|
Neuberg Alain |
1795 |
0 - 1 |
Kaufmann Marc |
1400 |
|
Welter Pierre |
1680 |
0 - 1 |
Carvalho Marco |
1440 |
|
Canon Patrick |
1605 |
0 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE 5 | | | PERLÉ 3 | | 1½-4½ |
Maack Arnold |
1445 |
|
Weber Marcel |
1650 |
½-½ |
Hartung Fred |
1450 |
|
Rodesch Antoine |
1610 |
0 - 1 |
Quirin Luc |
1400 |
|
Berck Jean-Michel |
1580 |
0 - 1 |
Cassan Cem |
1350 |
|
Ernzer Aly |
1585 |
0 - 1 |
Frisch Claude |
1315 |
|
Lavina Marc |
1600 |
0 - 1 |
Degano Steve |
1255 |
|
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1580 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE 2 | | | ECHTERNACH 3 | | 4½-1½ |
Skulason Julius |
1740 |
|
Heiderscheid Georges |
1685 |
0 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1670 |
|
Schirtz Albert |
1660 |
½-½ |
Urbin Guy |
1675 |
|
Romano Antonio |
1655 |
1 - 0 |
Birtz Claude |
1635 |
|
Proot Jean-Claude |
1500 |
1 - 0 |
Marzadori Jean |
1650 |
|
Petesch Yvette |
1475 |
1 - 0 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1645 |
|
Housse Sybille |
1410 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT 1 | | | DUDELANGE 3 | | 1½-4½ |
Ewen Victor |
1765 |
|
Mergen Mathias |
1700 |
0 - 1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1755 |
|
Gudendorf Marc |
1690 |
0 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1695 |
|
Lorsché Jean |
1635 |
0 - 1 |
Klein Marcel |
1675 |
|
Schaeffer Joseph |
1525 |
1 - 0 |
De Jong Menno |
1645 |
|
Kremer Nicolas |
1540 |
0 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1595 |
|
Vael Steve |
1415 |
½-½ |
DIVISION 2/2 |
DIFFERDANGE 4 | | | ESCH-REINE 2 | | 3 - 3 |
Hoegener Claude |
1590 |
|
Kessler Lucien |
1575 |
½-½ |
Di Cato François |
1505 |
|
Mertens David |
1510 |
0 - 1 |
Wagner Steven |
1495 |
|
Janssen Sander |
1400 |
1 - 0 |
Placidi Romain |
1455 |
|
Galli Marcel |
1495 |
1 - 0 |
Haas Dirk |
1500 |
|
Felix Ricardo |
1355 |
0 - 1 |
Diderich Johny |
1500 |
|
Pereira Michel |
1395 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE 2 | | | WASSERBILLIG 1 | | 1½-4½ |
Reiser Renée |
1510 |
|
Hengel Guy |
1745 |
0 - 1 |
Brachmann Nicolas |
1495 |
|
Neu Georges |
1595 |
0 - 1 |
Schneider Raymond |
1500 |
|
Galassi Daniel |
1615 |
0 - 1 |
Kirchen Roland |
1480 |
|
Scheid Alain |
1550 |
½-½ |
Kirchen Myriam |
1475 |
|
Schroeder André |
1475 |
½-½ |
Henx François |
1445 |
|
Nepper François |
1510 |
½-½ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BISSEN 2 | | | PERLÉ 2 | | 4 - 2 |
Streff Michel |
1775 |
|
Velikonia Maurice |
1775 |
½-½ |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1680 |
|
Feltus Robert |
1740 |
1 - 0 |
Bürger Arsène |
1730 |
|
Leyder Alphonse |
1730 |
½-½ |
Vieira Francesco |
1665 |
|
Toussaint Gabriel |
1715 |
0 - 1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1650 |
|
Zigrand Robert |
1665 |
1 - 0 |
Marinho Manuel |
1515 |
|
Brice Bruno |
1650 |
1 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN 2 | | | SCHIFFLANGE 3 | | 4 - 2 |
Karp Daniel |
1710 |
|
Heyar Fred |
1575 |
½-½ |
Nestler Daniel |
1710 |
|
Barbier Jean-Luc |
1560 |
1 - 0 |
Weber Alphonse |
1815 |
|
Vaillancourt Alain |
1465 |
1 - 0 |
Draut Michel |
1585 |
|
Pleim Myriam |
1510 |
½-½ |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1550 |
|
Jungers Ben |
1445 |
0 - 1 |
Steinmetzer Jacques |
1580 |
|
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1340 |
1 - 0 |
DIVISION 3/1 |
SCHIFFLANGE 4 | | | ECHTERNACH 5 | | 4-0FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
JUNGLINSTER 2 | | | CARO KANN 1 | | 4-0FF |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DIEKIRCH 2 | | | PERLÉ 4 | | 0-4FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11e TOUR - 18/04/99 |
DIVISION 3/2 |
DIEKIRCH 2 | | | PERLÉ 4 | | 0-4FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH 5 | | | DUDELANGE 5 | | 0-4FF |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
1 |
|
Bonnevoie 1 |
9,5 |
|
54,5 |
|
1 |
|
Differdange 2 |
7,5 |
|
47,5 |
2 |
|
Echternach 1 |
7,0 |
|
48,0 |
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie 3 |
7,0 |
|
49,0 |
3 |
|
Differdange 1 |
4,5 |
|
40,0 |
|
3 |
|
Perlé 1 |
6,0 |
|
41,5 |
4 | | Dudelange | 4,5 | | 37,5 |
|
4 | | Dudelange 2 | 4,5 | | 38,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Belvaux 1 |
5,0 |
|
38,5 |
|
5 |
|
Ettelbruck 1 |
5,5 |
|
37,0 |
6 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen 1 |
4,5 |
|
36,0 |
|
6 |
|
Esch-Reine 1 |
4,0 |
|
41,0 |
7 |
|
Bissen 1 |
4,0 |
|
35,5 |
|
7 |
|
Schifflange 1 |
3,0 |
|
33,5 |
8 |
|
Bonnevoie 2 |
1,0 |
|
30,0 |
|
8 |
|
Pétange 1 |
2,5 |
|
32,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
1 |
|
Differdange 3 |
9,0 |
|
49,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
La Tour 1 |
5,5 |
|
44,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Bettembourg 1 |
5,5 |
|
43,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Esch-Rochade 1 |
4,0 |
|
38,0 |
|
| | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Echternach 2 |
6,5 |
|
46,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Diekirch 1 |
5,0 |
|
39,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Belvaux 2 |
3,0 |
|
28,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Junglinster 1 |
1,5 |
|
30,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 2/1 |
|
DIVISION 2/2 |
1 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
7,5 |
|
43,0 |
|
1 |
|
Bissen 2 |
8,5 |
|
40,5 |
2 |
|
Schifflange 2 |
7,5 |
|
37,0 |
|
2 |
|
Perlé 2 |
6,5 |
|
35,5 |
3 |
|
Bonnevoie 4 |
5,5 |
|
30,0 |
|
3 |
|
Esch-Reine 2 |
6,0 |
|
34,5 |
4 |
|
Echternach 3 |
5,0 |
|
28,5 |
|
4 |
|
Differdange 4 |
4,0 |
|
29,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Perlé 3 |
4,5 |
|
31,0 |
|
5 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen 2 |
5,5 |
|
28,5 |
6 | | Dudelange | 4,5 | | 28,5 |
|
6 |
|
Wasserbillig 1 |
4,5 |
|
31,0 |
7 |
|
Steinfort 1 |
4,0 |
|
25,5 |
|
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade 2 |
4,0 |
|
27,0 |
8 |
|
Differdange 5 |
1,5 |
|
16,5 |
|
8 |
|
Schifflange 3 |
1,0 |
|
14,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3/1 |
|
DIVISION 3/2 |
1 |
|
Bascharage 1 |
7,0 |
|
25,0 |
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie 5 |
7,0 |
|
25,0 |
2 |
|
Esch-Reine 3 |
6,0 |
|
22,0 |
|
2 |
|
Cara-Kann 1 |
4,0 |
|
17,0 |
3 |
|
Bonnevoie 6 |
4,5 |
|
18,0 |
|
3 |
|
Perlé 4 |
4,0 |
|
16,5 |
4 |
|
Differdange 6 |
4,0 |
|
13,5 |
|
4 |
|
Schifflange 4 |
4,0 |
|
13,5 |
5 |
|
Echternach 4 |
3,5 |
|
15,0 |
|
5 |
|
Junglinster 2 |
3,5 |
|
13,0 |
6 |
|
Bissen 3 |
3,5 |
|
14,5 |
|
6 |
|
Diekirch 2 |
2,5 |
|
10,5 |
7 |
|
Bettembourg 2 |
3,0 |
|
15,5 |
|
7 | | Dudelange 5 | 0,0 | | 2,5 |
8 | | Dudelange 4 | 3,0 | | 14,0 | |
8 |
|
Echternach 5 |
0,0 |
|
1,0 |
9 |
|
Esch-Rochade 3 |
2,5 |
|
10,5 |
|
9 |
|
Bettembourg 3 |
éliminée |
10 |
|
Pétange 2 |
éliminée |
|
10 |
|
Ettelbruck 2 |
éliminée |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
|
La Tour 2 |
éliminée |
Posted by Pierre
Tuesday, March 8, 2011 1:58:00 AM