Le Cercle des Échecs de Dudelange est Champion de Luxembourg 2006/07
1er tour - 01/10/2006 |
| | |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13—18 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2253 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
2—2 |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
2—2 |
Deiller Pascal |
2089 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
3—0 |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2262 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2220 |
1—3 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
1—3 |
Riva Frank |
1946 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 16—16 |
Chernov Vadim |
2483 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2185 |
1—3 |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
- |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2164 |
2—2 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2250 |
2—2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
3—1 |
Prizker Boris |
2210 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
1—3 |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
3—1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
2—2 |
Corbin Paul |
2023 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2019 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 14—18 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
1—3 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1987 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
- |
Mertens David |
1835 |
2—2 |
Klicker Fritz |
1965 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
3—1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1802 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 20—12 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
3—1 |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
3—1 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2142 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 09—23 |
Lentzen Alain |
1848 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
2—2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1878 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
1—3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
1—3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1996 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1680 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
1—3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1949 |
1—3 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1933 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ I | | 14—18 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
- |
Counet J.Michel |
2146 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Janet |
1637 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
1—3 |
Delmotte Eric |
1737 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
3—1 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1831 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 13—18 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2230 |
1—3 |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2015 |
1—3 |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1912 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
3—1 |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1676 |
- |
Bertrand Quentin |
1680 |
1—3 |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 11—21 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2228 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2271 |
2—2 |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
- |
Capaces François |
2097 |
2—2 |
Lutz Roland |
1920 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
1—3 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1905 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
1—3 |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
1—3 |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
2—2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
- |
Recking René |
1940 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 20—12 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1961 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
3—1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1721 |
3—1 |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
2—2 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1829 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
2—2 |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 20—12 |
Wambach Patrick |
1783 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
3—1 |
Koch Dirk |
1814 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
1—3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
- |
Frank André |
1567 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 14—18 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
1—3 |
Lavina Marc |
1686 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1934 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
2—2 |
Ewen Vic |
1728 |
- |
Serban David |
1751 |
1—3 |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
3—1 |
Linz Stefan |
1586 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 09—13 |
Ramdedovic Mirza |
1701 |
- |
Dergatschowa Anna |
2193 |
3—0 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
2—2 |
Erbs Arthur |
1769 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
1—3 |
Ragozin Alexandre |
1717 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1882 |
0—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
2—2 |
Pleim Myriam |
1649 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
0—0 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1640 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
1—3 |
Thill Jean-Claude |
1595 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1761 |
0—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 15—16 |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1800 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
1—3 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
2—2 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1475 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 11—21 |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1951 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2020 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
2—2 |
Schlotter Florence |
1533 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
1—3 |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1789 |
1—3 |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1413 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1577 |
3—1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1263 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
LA TOUR I | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 12—12 |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
- |
Talevic Zejnel |
1548 |
3—1 |
Kurzweg André |
1847 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
3—1 |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
3—1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1469 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
1—3 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1380 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
1—3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1375 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 18—05 |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
3—1 |
König Alois |
1513 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
3—1 |
François Luc |
1415 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1236 |
3—1 |
Le Docte Jacques |
1384 |
- |
Dahm Joelle |
1232 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1364 |
- |
Nilles René |
1603 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1357 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT II | | | STEINFORT I | | 09—15 |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
- |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1664 |
2—2 |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
2—2 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
2—2 |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
1—3 |
Lorenz Guy |
1296 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
1—3 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | KB-CHESS I | | 09—14 |
Bénick Guy |
1595 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1450 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1480 |
3—1 |
Greger Katharina |
1208 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1296 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1277 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Adams Anne |
1250 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—06 |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
- |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
3—1 |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
- |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
3—1 |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
- |
Emeringer Gilles |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Céline |
1234 |
- |
Krippler Anne |
1200 |
3—1 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 10—14 |
Hartung Fred |
1453 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1731 |
2—2 |
Dohm Micheline |
1450 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
2—2 |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1620 |
3—1 |
Antoni Patricia |
1361 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
1—3 |
Leclerc Mike |
1268 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1595 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 04—12 |
Moser Godfroi |
1231 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
1—3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1280 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
1—3 |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1378 |
1—3 |
Baudot Alex |
1200 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1362 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 12—04 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
3—1 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1203 |
3—1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
- |
Brandenburger Boris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 06—10 |
Omes David |
1237 |
- |
Brosius René |
1739 |
1—3 |
Kohl Ralph |
1213 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
3—1 |
Zeien Fred |
1200 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1386 |
1—3 |
Pletschette Max |
1250 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1314 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 00—12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—00 |
2e tour - 22/10/2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 19—13 |
Wirig Anthony |
2350 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
3—1 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2297 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
3—1 |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
3—1 |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2060 |
2—2 |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2200 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
2—2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
3—1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 10—22 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
- |
Chernov Vadim |
2483 |
1—3 |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
- |
Voropaev Gleb |
2281 |
2—2 |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
1—3 |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
1—3 |
Weidig Tom |
1989 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
1—3 |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1835 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2048 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1859 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2023 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 12—20 |
Feller Sébastien |
2185 |
- |
Meier Georg |
2450 |
2—2 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2414 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
1—3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
1—3 |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
1—3 |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
1—3 |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 18—13 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2253 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
1—3 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1961 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
3—1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1987 |
3—0 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
1—3 |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
2—2 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | PERLÉ I | | 14—18 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
1—3 |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
1996 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
2—2 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1949 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
3—1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1848 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
2—2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1878 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 14—18 |
Paci Cédric |
2230 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
1—3 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2015 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1920 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1912 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
1—3 |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
2—2 |
Felix Ricardo |
1822 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1794 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
3—1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1783 |
1—3 |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 18—14 |
Capaces François |
2097 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2039 |
3—1 |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1894 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
2—2 |
Gengler Roland |
1990 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1940 |
- |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
3—1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1904 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
1—3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | PÉTANGE I | | 15—16 |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
3—1 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
2—2 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
1—3 |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
1—3 |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
1—3 |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 1 |
JUNGLINSTER I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 16—16 |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2020 |
1—3 |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1821 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
3—1 |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1789 |
1—3 |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
2—2 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1548 |
2—2 |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
- |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | PERLÉ II | | 16—15 |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
1—3 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1640 |
3—1 |
Neuberg Alain |
1776 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1728 |
3—1 |
Welter Pierre |
1749 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1706 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1694 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
3—1 |
Zymer Musliu |
1628 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1586 |
0—3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 19—13 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1915 |
- |
Engel Ewald |
1743 |
3—1 |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1900 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
3—1 |
Neyens Victor |
1743 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
1—3 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1620 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
3—1 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 20—11 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
- |
Bertrand Quentin |
1680 |
3—1 |
Blaeser François |
1934 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
2—2 |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1639 |
3—1 |
Oumzil Christophe |
1733 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
3—1 |
Serban David |
1751 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
3—1 |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1664 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
0—3 |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
- |
Schlotter Florence |
1533 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 14—18 |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1693 |
3—1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
3—1 |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
1—3 |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
1—3 |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
1—3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1454 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 24—5 |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
3—1 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1829 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1652 |
3—1 |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1487 |
3—1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
3—1 |
Vael Steve |
1731 |
- |
Di Ronco Davide |
1316 |
3—1 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 10—14 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1548 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1620 |
1—3 |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1572 |
1—3 |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
- |
Ketani Yanis |
1574 |
3—1 |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1595 |
1—3 |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
1—3 |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | STEINFORT II | | 6—17 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1475 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
0—3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1450 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
1—3 |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
1—3 |
Antoni Patricia |
1361 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
2—2 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—12 |
Kalkanci Sevket |
1664 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
1—3 |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
- |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
1—3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1570 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | PERLÉ III | | 14—10 |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
- |
König Alois |
1513 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
- |
François Luc |
1415 |
3—1 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1384 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1480 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1364 |
1—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1296 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1357 |
3—1 |
Sellam Jean-Marc |
1250 |
- |
Omes David |
1237 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 18—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18—0 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE III | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 9—6 |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
- |
Brandenburger François |
1314 |
3—1 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
- |
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
3—1 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1460 |
- |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
0—3 |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 10—6 |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
- |
François Roby |
1222 |
3—1 |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
- |
Kohl Ralph |
1213 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1413 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1200 |
3—1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
- |
Pletschette Max |
1250 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | DUDELANGE V | | 8—8 |
Bonne Joseph |
1441 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1448 |
1—3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
3—1 |
Liltz Alain |
1386 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
1—3 |
Marson Romain |
1385 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 4—12 |
Moser Godfroi |
1231 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
1—3 |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
1—3 |
Wainer Robert |
1200 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
1—3 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1378 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 12—0 |
3e tour - 12/11/2006 |
|
|
|
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 14—18 |
Marzolo Cyril |
2464 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2350 |
2—2 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
2—2 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 21—11 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
1—3 |
Meier Georg |
2450 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
3—1 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2347 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
3—1 |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1989 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1996 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
- |
Hentges John |
1859 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 20—12 |
Boidman Yuri |
2403 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2253 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
2—2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
3—1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2197 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
3—1 |
Doison Axel |
2048 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1829 |
3—1 |
Corbin Paul |
2023 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 18—14 |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2185 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
3—1 |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
1—3 |
Korman Maxim |
2060 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
2—2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2142 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2196 |
1—3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
- |
Rasmussen Lars-Bo |
2104 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
PÉTANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 12—19 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
1—3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
2—2 |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1996 |
1—3 |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
1—3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1949 |
1—3 |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1848 |
3—1 |
FF |
|
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 19—13 |
Iglesias Joachim P. |
2000 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2015 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1912 |
1—3 |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1847 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
- |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1802 |
3—1 |
Vandervorst Armand |
1750 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
3—1 |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
2—2 |
Delmotte Eric |
1737 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 19—10 |
Boidman Marina |
2235 |
- |
Houdin Jonathan |
1800 |
3—1 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2021 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
1—3 |
Loo Bernd |
1997 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1680 |
1—3 |
Mergeai Christophe |
1905 |
- |
Anen André |
1820 |
3—0 |
Zilles Paul |
1895 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
2—2 |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
3—1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
3—0 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 12—20 |
Counet J.Michel |
2146 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2410 |
1—3 |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
- |
Spielmann Alain |
2294 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2271 |
1—3 |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
- |
Bossens Etienne Adrien |
2224 |
1—3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
1—3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
1—3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1831 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
3—1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Marville Grégoire |
1973 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 14—18 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
3—1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1652 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
2—2 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1721 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1614 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
2—2 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1640 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
1—3 |
Kieffer Arsène |
1600 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1694 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1604 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 15—16 |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
- |
Magar Johannes |
2050 |
1—3 |
Hengen Patrick |
1791 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
3—1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1965 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1693 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
1—3 |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
2—2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Ghavami Seyed-Reza |
1914 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | NORDSTAD II | | 15—16 |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
- |
Recking René |
1940 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1756 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
1—3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1757 |
3—0 |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
1—3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1706 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1603 |
2—2 |
Weis Francis |
1694 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 13—19 |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1961 |
1—3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
3—1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1655 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1731 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
1—3 |
Romano Antonio |
1611 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
1—3 |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1632 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1620 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 17—13 |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1776 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
2—2 |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
1—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1413 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1569 |
3—1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
1—3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Reiser Renée |
1358 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 14—18 |
Schmitz Nico |
1951 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
1—3 |
Dany Alexander |
2020 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
3—1 |
Oliva Jan |
1821 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1934 |
2—2 |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
1—3 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1789 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
2—2 |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
- |
Oumzil Christophe |
1733 |
1—3 |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
- |
Serban David |
1751 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 11—13 |
Bénick Guy |
1595 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
1—3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
2—2 |
Sand Marco |
1487 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1450 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT II | | | NORDSTAD III | | 15—08 |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
- |
Assel Fernand |
1745 |
3—0 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
- |
Frank André |
1567 |
3—1 |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
3—1 |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1454 |
3—1 |
Lorenz Guy |
1296 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
1—3 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
- |
Nilles René |
1603 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | STEINFORT I | | 08—16 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1572 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2067 |
1—3 |
Ketani Yanis |
1574 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
2—2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
2—2 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Neyens François |
1570 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | | KB-CHESS I | | 08—16 |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
1—3 |
Gomez Pablo |
1277 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1623 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
1—3 |
Schneider Céline |
1234 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1480 |
1—3 |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1277 |
3—1 |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1250 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—06 |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
3—1 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | LA TOUR I | | 10—14 |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1970 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
1—3 |
Linz Stefan |
1586 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
1—3 |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1584 |
3—1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
- |
Poos François |
1436 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1415 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1375 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 06—10 |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
1—3 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
1—3 |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
1—3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE VI | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 04—12 |
Weyer Bob |
1206 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1871 |
1—3 |
Weyer Ben |
1200 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1441 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
1—3 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1314 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 12—03 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1378 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1231 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
- |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
3—1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE V | | 08—07 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1265 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
- |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1203 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1416 |
1—3 |
Brandenburger François |
1314 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | NORDSTAD IV | | 12—0 |
4e tour -26 /11/2006 | | |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 09—22 |
Pucher Olivier |
2220 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2414 |
0—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
- |
Meier Georg |
2450 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
1—3 |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
2—2 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1829 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
1—3 |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 13—18 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
3—1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
3—1 |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2039 |
1—3 |
Verlaine Alex |
1996 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
0—3 |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
1—3 |
Mertens David |
1835 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
1—3 |
Hentges John |
1859 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 10—22 |
Marzolo Cyril |
2464 |
- |
Schebler Gerhard |
2489 |
1—3 |
Sailer Douglas |
2169 |
- |
Hausrath Daniel |
2468 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
1—3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
1—3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2048 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15—17 |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2185 |
2—2 |
Wirig Anthony |
2350 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
3—1 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
1—3 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
1—3 |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
1—3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
1—3 |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
3—1 |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 08—24 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
1—3 |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
1—3 |
Gomez Daniel |
1510 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
1—3 |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
1—3 |
Gomez Pablo |
1277 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
1—3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
1—3 |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 15—17 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
- |
Loo Bernd |
1997 |
2—2 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1920 |
2—2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
2—2 |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
2—2 |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1814 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
- |
Paulus Werner |
1770 |
1—3 |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 11—21 |
Henris Luc |
2307 |
- |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2410 |
1—3 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
3—1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
2—2 |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
1—3 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
- |
Marville Grégoire |
1973 |
1—3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1848 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
1—3 |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1680 |
- |
Recking René |
1940 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | PERLÉ I | | 14—18 |
Esprit Yohann |
2198 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
1—3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1802 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1794 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
2—2 |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
1—3 |
Bertrand Quentin |
1680 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1831 |
2—2 |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 20—12 |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
3—1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
3—1 |
Vael Steve |
1731 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
3—1 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
3—1 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 15—17 |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1921 |
3—1 |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1853 |
3—1 |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
3—1 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1721 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
2—2 |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
- |
Serban David |
1751 |
1—3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1694 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
1—3 |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 12—19 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1697 |
1—3 |
Neyens Victor |
1743 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
2—2 |
Reiter Alphonse |
1640 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1614 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
1—3 |
Kieffer Arsène |
1600 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
0—3 |
Bénick Guy |
1595 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
3—1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1604 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1446 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 14—18 |
Detilloux Marc |
1800 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2020 |
1—3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
3—1 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1821 |
1—3 |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
3—1 |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1618 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1569 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1577 |
1—3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
- |
Nepper François |
1383 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | PERLÉ II | | 19—13 |
Magar Johannes |
2050 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
3—1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1686 |
2—2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1915 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
2—2 |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1706 |
2—2 |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
2—2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1882 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1623 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 24—01 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Roulev Stanislav |
1674 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Garot Damien |
1603 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Brachmond Roger |
1573 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Frank André |
1567 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 2 |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | STEINFORT I | | 15—09 |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
3—1 |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
2—2 |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
3—1 |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
1—3 |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
- |
Neyens François |
1570 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 16—08 |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
1—3 |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1453 |
3—1 |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
3—1 |
Jacob Joseph |
1454 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Nilles René |
1603 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 12—12 |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
2—2 |
Sand Marco |
1487 |
- |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1450 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
- |
François Luc |
1415 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1364 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
- |
Omes David |
1237 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | STEINFORT II | | 09—15 |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
3—1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
1—3 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1623 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
1—3 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
2—2 |
Gérard Xavier |
1296 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
1—3 |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1200 |
- |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN III | 18—00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 00—18 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 11—05 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1200 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1200 |
3—1 |
Catel Christian |
1378 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1274 |
2—2 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1280 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 08—08 |
Stencel Milan |
1568 |
- |
Weber Fernand |
1463 |
2—2 |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1441 |
3—1 |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1460 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
1—3 |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
- |
Hertert Daniel |
1314 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 00—12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN IV | 12—00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 00—12 |
5e tour -10 /12/2006 |
| | | | | |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 16—16 |
Gouliev Namig |
2451 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
3—1 |
Sonntag Hans-Hubert |
2376 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
2—2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
1—3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
- |
Susterman Lazar |
2350 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2279 |
2—2 |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
2—2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
1—3 |
Doison Axel |
2048 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 15—17 |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
1—3 |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
2—2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2142 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
3—1 |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
2—2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1946 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 19—13 |
Lobzhanidze Davit |
2462 |
- |
Marzolo Cyril |
2464 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
3—1 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2382 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
1—3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2087 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
3—1 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 18—14 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
- |
Helstroffer Arnaud |
2264 |
1—3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
3—1 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2196 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1989 |
3—1 |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
- |
Hentges John |
1859 |
3—1 |
Moris Henri |
2019 |
- |
Mertens David |
1835 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
ECHTERNACH II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 18—13 |
Wilger Frank |
2070 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
1—3 |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
- |
Boissonnade Jacques |
1892 |
3—0 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
2—2 |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
2—2 |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
2—2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
2—2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 22—9 |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2410 |
- |
Berens Marcel |
1838 |
3—0 |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
2—2 |
Dahm René |
1894 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
- |
Adrovic Medzid |
1639 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1940 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
2—2 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1904 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PÉTANGE I | | 13—19 |
Risch Michel |
1972 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
1—3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
2—2 |
Sequeira Ivo |
1797 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
1—3 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
- |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1676 |
2—2 |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 24—3 |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 1 |
ECHTERNACH III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 16—16 |
Johann Gregor |
1955 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
3—1 |
Engel Ewald |
1743 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
1—3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
2—2 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
3—1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
1—3 |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
3—1 |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
2—2 |
Burdot Yves |
1647 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 15—17 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
2—2 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
2—2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
1—3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1640 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
1—3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1706 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
2—2 |
Weis Francis |
1694 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
1—3 |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
- |
Dupont Michel |
1407 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 21—11 |
Toth Lazlo |
2052 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
3—1 |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
- |
Neuberg Alain |
1776 |
3—1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1921 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1720 |
3—1 |
Schadeck Alain |
1853 |
- |
Messina Agatino |
1682 |
3—1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
1—3 |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 13—19 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1743 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
1—3 |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1652 |
2—2 |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1614 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
1—3 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 20—12 |
Dany Alexander |
2020 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Nico |
1951 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
1—3 |
Oliva Jan |
1821 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1603 |
2—2 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1789 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
3—1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
3—1 |
Neu Georges |
1618 |
- |
Frank André |
1567 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 9—23 |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
1—3 |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1965 |
1—3 |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
1—3 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1358 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
2—2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
1—3 |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
1—3 |
Apel Laryana |
1265 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1882 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
STEINFORT II | | | LA TOUR I | | 12—12 |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1970 |
1—3 |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
2—2 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
2—2 |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1584 |
1—3 |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1469 |
3—1 |
Hilgert Gaston |
1666 |
- |
Adlam Gordon |
1375 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 16—7 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1572 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
3—1 |
Ketani Yanis |
1574 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1507 |
3—1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1595 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1454 |
3—1 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
- |
Jacob Oliver |
1319 |
3—0 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Nilles René |
1603 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 11—13 |
Linz Stefan |
1586 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
3—1 |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
- |
Entringer Yves |
1526 |
3—1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
2—2 |
König Alois |
1513 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1415 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1364 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | KB-CHESS I | | 8—16 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
1—3 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
1—3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1296 |
1—3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1475 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1277 |
3—1 |
Wagner Romain |
1515 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1250 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—5 |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
- |
Degano Steve |
1344 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
- |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1570 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
DIVISION 3 |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 9—7 |
Romano Antonio |
1611 |
- |
Kerg Giancarlo |
1664 |
2—2 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
3—1 |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
1—3 |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 6—10 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1357 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
1—3 |
Moehle Heinrich |
1450 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
1—3 |
Omes David |
1237 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
1—3 |
Kohl Ralph |
1213 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1362 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 10—6 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
- |
Weyrich Thierry |
1412 |
3—1 |
Liltz Alain |
1386 |
- |
Meisch Amandine |
1285 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1385 |
- |
Galli Marcel |
1344 |
3—1 |
Hertert Daniel |
1314 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1416 |
1—3 |
6e tour -14 /01/2007 |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15—17 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2253 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
3—1 |
Deiller Pascal |
2089 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2196 |
1—3 |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
3—1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
1—3 |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 17—15 |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2571 |
- |
Istratescu Andrei |
2612 |
3—1 |
Gouliev Namig |
2451 |
- |
Shchekachev Andrei |
2560 |
1—3 |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
2—2 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
3—1 |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
3—1 |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
3—1 |
Corbin Paul |
2023 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
1—3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2197 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 17—15 |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
- |
Bruch Jochen |
2327 |
3—1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2169 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
1—3 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
3—1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2060 |
3—1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2087 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
1—3 |
Magar Johannes |
2050 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 23—09 |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
3—1 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
3—1 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2297 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1989 |
3—1 |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
2—2 |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
- |
Mertens David |
1835 |
3—1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
- |
Hentges John |
1859 |
3—1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1847 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | NORDSTAD I | | 09—23 |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2271 |
1—3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
- |
Capaces François |
2097 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1680 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
1—3 |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
1—3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
2—2 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
1—3 |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1990 |
1—3 |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
- |
Recking René |
1940 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 17—15 |
Wilger Frank |
2070 |
- |
Iglesias Joachim P. |
2000 |
3—1 |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
1—3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
3—1 |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
- |
Vuillemard Jean-Marc |
1852 |
3—1 |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
- |
Dupont François |
1750 |
1—3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
2—2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
- |
Delmotte Eric |
1737 |
2—2 |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | PERLÉ I | | 12—20 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
2—2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
1—3 |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
2—2 |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1676 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
1—3 |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 21—11 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2015 |
2—2 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1912 |
3—1 |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
1—3 |
Azorit Luis |
1996 |
- |
Felix Ricardo |
1822 |
3—1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
- |
Felix Paulo |
1794 |
3—1 |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
3—1 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1949 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
3—1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1848 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 21—11 |
Schweitzer Marc |
1961 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
3—1 |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
- |
Maisch Fernand |
1559 |
2—2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
2—2 |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
3—1 |
Vael Steve |
1731 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1429 |
3—1 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 15—17 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
1—3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1697 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
1—3 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
3—1 |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
1—3 |
Burdot Yves |
1647 |
- |
Breden Steve |
1673 |
3—1 |
Romano Antonio |
1611 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
3—1 |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
1—3 |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 14—17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
2—2 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1721 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
1—3 |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
2—2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1694 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
1—3 |
Alberty Robert |
1701 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1569 |
3—1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 16—16 |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1686 |
3—1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1640 |
2—2 |
Agovic Enes |
1761 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1728 |
3—1 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1601 |
3—1 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1694 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1604 |
- |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 14—18 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1904 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
2—2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1921 |
1—3 |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1934 |
1—3 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1853 |
1—3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
3—1 |
Garot Damien |
1603 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
3—1 |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
2—2 |
Frank André |
1567 |
- |
Serban David |
1751 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 24—00 |
DIVISION 2 |
LA TOUR I | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 13—11 |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1970 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
2—2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1843 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
2—2 |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
- |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
2—2 |
Franssen Peter |
1584 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
1—3 |
Poos François |
1436 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 11—13 |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
1—3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
1—3 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1623 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
2—2 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
- |
Ketani Mehamend |
1572 |
3—1 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1480 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1448 |
1—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1296 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 12—12 |
Talevic Zejnel |
1548 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
2—2 |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
3—1 |
Walch Pierre |
1478 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1450 |
1—3 |
Christidis Christos |
1466 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
2—2 |
Molitor Charles |
1441 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
1—3 |
Christidis Simos |
1439 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | STEINFORT II | | 13—11 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
2—2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1614 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
3—1 |
Kieffer Arsène |
1600 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
3—1 |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
- |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
1—3 |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
- |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | STEINFORT I | | 12—12 |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
2—2 |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
2—2 |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
3—1 |
Machado Manuel |
1507 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
1—3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
1—3 |
Nilles René |
1603 |
- |
Neyens François |
1570 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 09—07 |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1413 |
1—3 |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
3—1 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1265 |
3—1 |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1416 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | DUDELANGE V | | 05—11 |
Catel Christian |
1378 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
1—3 |
Delvaux Richard |
1362 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
2—2 |
Moser Godfroi |
1231 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1203 |
1—3 |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
- |
Brandenburger François |
1314 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | PERLÉ IV | | 10—06 |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
- |
Moehle Heinrich |
1450 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Omes David |
1237 |
3—1 |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
- |
François Roby |
1222 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1200 |
1—3 |
7e tour -28 /01/2007 |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13—19 |
Istratescu Andrei |
2612 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2350 |
2—2 |
Schlosser Philipp |
2572 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
2—2 |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
1—3 |
Wagner Steven |
2089 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 18—14 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2087 |
3—1 |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
3—1 |
Hoegener Claude |
1981 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
1—3 |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
2—2 |
Karp Daniel |
1921 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1915 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 9—23 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2403 |
1—3 |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
1—3 |
Korman Maxim |
2060 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
1—3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2200 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
1—3 |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
1—3 |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2021 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2048 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
1980 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2235 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 17—15 |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2220 |
3—1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2062 |
3—1 |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
1—3 |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
2—2 |
Verlaine Alex |
1996 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2064 |
2—2 |
Hentges John |
1859 |
- |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
2—2 |
Mertens David |
1835 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1888 |
3—1 |
Roller Paul |
1847 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1946 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | |
Genzling Alain |
2215 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2232 |
2—2 |
Iglesias Joachim P. |
2000 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
1996 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
3—1 |
Vuillemard Jean-Marc |
1852 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1964 |
2—2 |
Dupont François |
1750 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1949 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1878 |
3—1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1851 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 15—15 |
Thirion Marcel |
2188 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
0—3 |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1989 |
3—1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
2—2 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
2—2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
2—2 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1831 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1697 |
0—3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 22—10 |
Paci Cédric |
2230 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
3—1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2015 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
3—1 |
Esprit Yohann |
2198 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
3—1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1912 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
3—1 |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1567 |
1—3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1822 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
3—1 |
Felix Paulo |
1794 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
3—1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | PÉTANGE | | 22—9 |
Adrian Claude |
2271 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
2—2 |
Capaces François |
2097 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3—1 |
Witters Patrick |
2083 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1894 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
3—1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
- |
Doerr Dieter |
1745 |
3—0 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1904 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1665 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 11—21 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1799 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
1—3 |
Steil Raymond |
1692 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
1—3 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
2—2 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1693 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
1—3 |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1694 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
3—1 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
1—3 |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1575 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG | | | DUDELANGE III | | 17—14 |
Schmitz Nico |
1951 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
3—1 |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1829 |
3—1 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1789 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
0—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
2—2 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1584 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
3—1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1440 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
3—1 |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 14—18 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
3—1 |
Schadeck Alain |
1853 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
1—3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1900 |
1—3 |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1751 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
1—3 |
Wagner Marc |
1642 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1635 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 13—18 |
Thoma Alain |
1641 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1743 |
1—3 |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1620 |
2—2 |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
1—3 |
Maisch Fernand |
1559 |
- |
Pleim Myriam |
1649 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
2—2 |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1640 |
3—1 |
Diesel Carlo |
1527 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
0—3 |
Kessler Lucien |
1413 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1487 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 19—13 |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
3—1 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
3—1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1756 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1651 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1686 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1558 |
1—3 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1448 |
1—3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1426 |
3—1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1640 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1357 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | NORDSTAD II | | 17—13 |
Landresse Christian August |
1782 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1757 |
1—3 |
Detilloux Marc |
1800 |
- |
Klein Ingo |
1757 |
3—0 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
- |
Roulev Stanislav |
1674 |
3—0 |
Canon Patrick |
1669 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
1—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
3—1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1569 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1561 |
2—2 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
STEINFORT II | | | PERLÉ III | | 13—11 |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1694 |
2—2 |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1728 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1623 |
3—1 |
Lamberty Alain |
1547 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1632 |
2—2 |
Quintana Manuel |
1405 |
- |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
1—3 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1226 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1550 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | LA TOUR | | 8—15 |
Wealer Henri |
1620 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2020 |
1—3 |
Dupont Michel |
1407 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1970 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1595 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
2—2 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1326 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1584 |
0—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
- |
Poos François |
1436 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | NORDSTAD III | | 13—10 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1475 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
3—1 |
Hartung Fred |
1453 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1507 |
2—2 |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1454 |
3—1 |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
- |
Molitor Anna Anita |
1400 |
3—0 |
Antoni Patricia |
1361 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
1—3 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1603 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 15—7 |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1541 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
3—1 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1609 |
- |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1212 |
3—0 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Greger Katharina |
1208 |
3—1 |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1600 |
- |
Mallesch Nora |
1200 |
3—0 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | KB-CHESS | | 15—9 |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
- |
Debay Michel |
1814 |
2—2 |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1653 |
2—2 |
Feyen Benny |
1681 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1592 |
2—2 |
De-Jong Menno |
1645 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1277 |
3—1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
- |
Sellam Jean-Marc |
1250 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1570 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1250 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 |
DUDELANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 5—11 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1568 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1515 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1453 |
1—3 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1438 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE VI | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 0—12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 12—0 |
8e tour -11 /02/2007 |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 16—16 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2403 |
2—2 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2164 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2351 |
2—2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2161 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2291 |
1—3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2198 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2411 |
3—1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2278 |
2—2 |
Blaeser Pierre |
2196 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2197 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
2052 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2040 |
1—3 |
Kalmes René |
1972 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2023 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 18—13 |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
- |
Meier Georg |
2450 |
3—0 |
Wirig Anthony |
2350 |
- |
Henrichs Thomas |
2414 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2354 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2369 |
3—1 |
Berend Fred |
2348 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2254 |
2—2 |
Wagener Anna |
2262 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2230 |
2—2 |
Osieka Udo |
2279 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2213 |
2—2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2158 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2170 |
1—3 |
Schartz Alain |
2116 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2087 |
3—1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 18—14 |
Bruch Jochen |
2327 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2190 |
1—3 |
Stull Norbert |
2147 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2163 |
3—1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2144 |
2—2 |
Hisette Christophe |
2098 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2056 |
3—1 |
Heinicke Wenke |
2039 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1987 |
3—1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2087 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1939 |
1—3 |
Goerens Paul |
2013 |
- |
Magar Johannes |
2050 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1923 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1915 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 12—19 |
Hisler Thomas |
2262 |
- |
Haub Thorsten-Michael |
2420 |
0—3 |
Mossong Hubert |
2135 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2005 |
1—3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2069 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1970 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2078 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1989 |
1—3 |
Pletsch Claude |
1865 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
1996 |
1—3 |
Humbert Patrick |
1955 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1987 |
2—2 |
Wealer Claude |
1764 |
- |
Hentges John |
1859 |
2—2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1941 |
- |
Mertens David |
1835 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE HAUTE |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | NORDSTAD I | | 13—18 |
Wagner Carlo |
1925 |
- |
Wislez Francis |
2087 |
0—3 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1794 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
1—3 |
Gras Jean |
1816 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
2—2 |
Spartz Guy |
1920 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1956 |
2—2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1833 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1990 |
1—3 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1754 |
- |
Recking René |
1940 |
2—2 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1693 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1794 |
3—1 |
Maas Roland |
1678 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1743 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 18—13 |
Pollock Ralf |
2044 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2078 |
2—2 |
Bergemann Martin |
1898 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1971 |
3—1 |
Mummel Christian |
1868 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
3—0 |
Adam Ken |
1855 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1978 |
1—3 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1886 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1885 |
2—2 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1882 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1821 |
1—3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1783 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1777 |
3—1 |
Welz Raymond |
1814 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1766 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 22—9 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2044 |
- |
Ferretti Maurizio |
1540 |
3—0 |
Kruis Ruud |
2032 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1534 |
1—3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1985 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1415 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1753 |
- |
Wirtz Raphael |
1278 |
3—1 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1680 |
- |
Hein Maximilian |
1268 |
3—1 |
Schneider Rafael |
1638 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1234 |
3—1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1613 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Schneider Serge |
1519 |
- |
Hein Alexander |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 15—17 |
Bishop Peter |
1810 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2036 |
2—2 |
Roller Paul |
1847 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1915 |
3—1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1822 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
1—3 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1802 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1937 |
1—3 |
Felix Paulo |
1794 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1838 |
1—3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1767 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1824 |
3—1 |
Rettel Robert |
1711 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1747 |
2—2 |
Adrovic Medzid |
1639 |
- |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1676 |
2—2 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 16—16 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1927 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1912 |
2—2 |
Simon Bernard |
1924 |
- |
Schadeck Alain |
1853 |
2—2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1707 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1934 |
2—2 |
Mergen Mett |
1761 |
- |
Raynard James |
1799 |
3—1 |
Sovic Igor |
1687 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1764 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1606 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1764 |
1—3 |
Wealer Henri |
1620 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1793 |
2—2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1630 |
- |
Serban David |
1751 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 19—13 |
Johann Gregor |
1955 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1620 |
3—1 |
Engel Ewald |
1743 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1560 |
2—2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1719 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1547 |
2—2 |
Rust Ingo |
1689 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1549 |
2—2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1677 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1416 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1661 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1416 |
3—1 |
Burdot Yves |
1647 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1358 |
2—2 |
Romano Antonio |
1611 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1370 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 19—13 |
Muric Rafet |
1892 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1648 |
3—1 |
Rastoder Selim |
1807 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1603 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1740 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1594 |
2—2 |
Royer Tom |
1715 |
- |
Frank André |
1567 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1694 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1556 |
3—1 |
Skulason Julius |
1673 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1534 |
2—2 |
Agovic Esad |
1577 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1507 |
3—1 |
Bozic Jovan |
1536 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1392 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 11—21 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1748 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1951 |
1—3 |
Neyens Victor |
1743 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1821 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1660 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1812 |
1—3 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1646 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1795 |
1—3 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1652 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1584 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1614 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
2—2 |
Kieffer Arsène |
1600 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1548 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1604 |
- |
Plumer Jacques |
1506 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 21—10 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1982 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1800 |
3—1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1938 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1780 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1872 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1724 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1866 |
- |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1720 |
2—2 |
Kohnen Marc |
1871 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1582 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1797 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1569 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1882 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1397 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1766 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | PERLÉ II | | 13—19 |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1604 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1759 |
1—3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1587 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1686 |
2—2 |
Schuster Tom |
1530 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1674 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1717 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1657 |
1—3 |
Diderich Johny |
1621 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1640 |
1—3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1517 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1728 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1471 |
- |
Hajdarparsic Dzevat |
1653 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1465 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1623 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
LA TOUR I | | | STEINFORT I | | 11—13 |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1970 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1800 |
3—1 |
Krysatis Albert |
1898 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1755 |
1—3 |
Kurzweg André |
1847 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1575 |
1—3 |
Cervino Mario |
1820 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1504 |
2—2 |
Kerac Peter |
1804 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1494 |
3—1 |
Franssen Peter |
1584 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1639 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 12—12 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1550 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1500 |
1—3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1529 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1475 |
3—1 |
König Alois |
1513 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1453 |
2—2 |
François Luc |
1415 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1410 |
3—1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1364 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1450 |
2—2 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1357 |
- |
Placidi Romain |
1377 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 13—11 |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1595 |
1—3 |
Sand Marco |
1487 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1558 |
3—1 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1450 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1287 |
1—3 |
Clement Marc |
1402 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1296 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1328 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1230 |
2—2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1593 |
- |
Brandenburger Jonas |
1203 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | NORDSTAD III | | 18—0 |
DIVISION 3 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 12—3 |
Stencel Milan |
1568 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1441 |
3—1 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1540 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1400 |
3—1 |
Arnedo Alberto |
1447 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1385 |
3—1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1403 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | DUDELANGE VI | | 12—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 12—0 |
9e tour -04 /03/2007 |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 17—15 |
Schlosser Philipp |
2570 |
- |
Hausrath Daniel |
2469 |
2—2 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2348 |
- |
Schebler Gerhard |
2493 |
2—2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2359 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2348 |
3—1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2247 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2304 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2295 |
3—1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2188 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2417 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2186 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
2—2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2190 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13—18 |
Dobias Richard |
2251 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2335 |
0—3 |
Serban Vlad-Ioan |
2171 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
1—3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2146 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2353 |
2—2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2247 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2301 |
2—2 |
Christen Pierre |
2058 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2261 |
1—3 |
Hoegener Claude |
1988 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2289 |
3—1 |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2134 |
1—3 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1905 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1886 |
3—1 |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE BASSE |
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 16—16 |
Stull Norbert |
2157 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2044 |
2—2 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2022 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1966 |
2—2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2020 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1988 |
2—2 |
Goerens Paul |
2015 |
- |
Mertens David |
1864 |
2—2 |
Gras Jean |
1810 |
- |
Felix Georges |
1975 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1778 |
- |
Hentges John |
1835 |
2—2 |
Steil-Antoni Dario |
1812 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1843 |
2—2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1835 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1792 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 17—15 |
Mertens Marc |
2198 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2180 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Andreas |
2124 |
- |
Pucher Olivier |
2221 |
1—3 |
Kaber Claude |
2160 |
- |
Mossong Hubert |
2143 |
1—3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2072 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2065 |
2—2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2033 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2060 |
1—3 |
Cerasi Umberto |
1965 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2050 |
3—1 |
Magar Johannes |
2051 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2070 |
3—1 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1945 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1973 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE HAUTE |
NORDSTAD I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 18—14 |
Adrian Claude |
2267 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2072 |
3—1 |
Spielmann Alain |
2284 |
- |
Pollock Ralf |
2048 |
2—2 |
Gossens Etienne Adrien |
2227 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1910 |
3—1 |
Wislez Francis |
2097 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1888 |
3—1 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2150 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1891 |
1—3 |
Witters Patrick |
2090 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1833 |
2—2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2080 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1857 |
1—3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1974 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1821 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 20—12 |
Counet J.Michel |
2139 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1924 |
1—3 |
Thirion Marcel |
2188 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1725 |
3—1 |
Monaville Guy |
2102 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1678 |
2—2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1996 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1717 |
3—1 |
Mueller Matthias |
1972 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1586 |
3—1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1859 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
3—1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1846 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1675 |
2—2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1876 |
- |
Diderich Johny |
1581 |
3—1 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE BASSE |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 19—12 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2233 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2011 |
3—1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1945 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1908 |
2—2 |
Nestler Patrick |
1950 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1884 |
3—1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1834 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1941 |
3—1 |
Papini Emanuel |
1852 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1856 |
3—1 |
Nestler Daniel |
1808 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1836 |
1—3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1693 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1721 |
1—3 |
Schaeffer Tom |
1701 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 08—20 |
Schneider Serge |
1504 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2035 |
1—3 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1582 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1800 |
3—1 |
Toisul Marc |
1396 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1724 |
2—2 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1272 |
- |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
- |
Linster Bernard |
1657 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Michels Norbert |
1526 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Diesel Carlo |
1516 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Werner Frédéric |
1477 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 1 |
PERLÉ II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 18—14 |
Streff Michel |
1753 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1897 |
1—3 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
1—3 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1796 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1744 |
3—1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1752 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1701 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1743 |
3—1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1684 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1726 |
2—2 |
Salentiny Eric |
1670 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1693 |
2—2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1629 |
- |
Skulason Julius |
1592 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 14—17 |
Schmitz Nico |
1961 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1838 |
2—2 |
Oliva Jan |
1840 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1779 |
3—1 |
Schmitz Karl-Heintz |
1794 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1730 |
0—3 |
Hengel Guy |
1800 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1659 |
3—1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1468 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1643 |
1—3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1633 |
3—1 |
Alfter Nico |
1293 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1600 |
1—3 |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1571 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 08—22 |
Landresse Christian August |
1784 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1812 |
1—3 |
Klein Jean |
1702 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1895 |
2—2 |
Canon Patrick |
1674 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
1—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1598 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1718 |
1—3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1493 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1683 |
1—3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1606 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1759 |
2—2 |
FF |
|
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1533 |
0—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Wealer Henri |
1614 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 10—22 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1371 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1570 |
1—3 |
Nickels Max |
1359 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1523 |
1—3 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1437 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1594 |
2—2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1390 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1532 |
1—3 |
Reiser Renée |
1389 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1486 |
2—2 |
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1489 |
1—3 |
Apel Laryana |
1269 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1460 |
1—3 |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1459 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 20—12 |
Karp Daniel |
1911 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1809 |
3—1 |
Blaeser François |
1916 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1802 |
3—1 |
Raynard James |
1785 |
- |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
1—3 |
Berteau Franck |
1807 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1633 |
3—1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1788 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1699 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1632 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1664 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1616 |
2—2 |
Schumacher Alain |
1651 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1628 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 12—20 |
Gengler Roland |
1993 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1955 |
2—2 |
Batkic Nejib |
1728 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1983 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1773 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1953 |
2—2 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1769 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1925 |
1—3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1691 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1882 |
1—3 |
Garot Damien |
1664 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1838 |
1—3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1577 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1902 |
1—3 |
Hess Pierre |
1512 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1834 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
STEINFORT II | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 16—08 |
Francois Guillaume |
1578 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1618 |
3—1 |
Demazy Kevin |
1544 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1498 |
3—1 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1696 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1491 |
3—1 |
Lamberty Alain |
1575 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1489 |
3—1 |
Quintana Manuel |
1467 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1493 |
3—1 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1305 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1512 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | SCHIFFLANGE IV | | 18—05 |
Friederes Georges |
1768 |
- |
Kieffer Arsène |
1588 |
3—1 |
Klein Marcel |
1727 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1492 |
3—1 |
Feyen Benny |
1659 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
3—1 |
De-Jong Menno |
1619 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1303 |
3—1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1643 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1562 |
3—1 |
Neyens François |
1530 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | KB-CHESS I | | 12—12 |
Pereira Marco |
1513 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1637 |
3—1 |
Weber Arny |
1529 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1646 |
1—3 |
Machado Manuel |
1465 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1417 |
1—3 |
Jacob Joseph |
1393 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1398 |
1—3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1409 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1305 |
3—1 |
Nilles René |
1591 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1232 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 13—11 |
Nézar Malik |
1614 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1592 |
3—1 |
Ketani Yanis |
1542 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1609 |
2—2 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1587 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1710 |
3—1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1629 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1545 |
2—2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1567 |
- |
König Alois |
1499 |
2—2 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1325 |
- |
François Luc |
1417 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | LA TOUR I | | 08—16 |
Maack Arnold |
1366 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1985 |
1—3 |
Placidi Romain |
1439 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1875 |
1—3 |
Rolgen Frank |
1232 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1835 |
1—3 |
Kielgast Fridtjof |
1200 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1797 |
1—3 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1550 |
1—3 |
Dording Fränz |
1200 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1428 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 3 |
PERLÉ IV | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 04—12 |
Besseling Bernard |
1412 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1576 |
1—3 |
Kohl Ralph |
1319 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1533 |
1—3 |
Omes David |
1232 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1454 |
1—3 |
Zeien Fred |
1214 |
- |
Arnedo Alberto |
1439 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 12—04 |
Haller Carlo |
1874 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1454 |
3—1 |
Brosius René |
1742 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1467 |
3—1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1423 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1200 |
3—1 |
Marson Romain |
1402 |
- |
Wainer Ralph |
1200 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE VI | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 10—06 |
Kremer Nadine |
1368 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1407 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1318 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1371 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1279 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1288 |
3—1 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1286 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 00—12 |
10e tour -18 /03/2007 |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE HAUTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 18—14 |
Wirig Anthony |
2359 |
- |
Gouliev Namig |
2451 |
2—2 |
Cicak Slavko |
2503 |
- |
Boidman Yuri |
2400 |
2—2 |
Berend Elvira |
2353 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2348 |
1—3 |
Berend Fred |
2335 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2304 |
3—1 |
Osieka Udo |
2261 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2190 |
2—2 |
Wagener Anna |
2289 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2295 |
2—2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2134 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1984 |
3—1 |
Schartz Alain |
2180 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2060 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 14—18 |
Henrichs Thomas |
2411 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2201 |
2—2 |
Gengler Pierre |
2247 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2146 |
1—3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2188 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2247 |
1—3 |
Jansen Christof |
2228 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2190 |
2—2 |
Jeitz Christian |
2186 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2058 |
3—1 |
Stull Norbert |
2157 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
1988 |
1—3 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2196 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1986 |
3—1 |
Goerens Paul |
2015 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1905 |
1—3 |
DIVISION NATIONALE – POULE BASSE |
DUDELANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 16—16 |
Pucher Olivier |
2221 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2097 |
3—1 |
Mossong Hubert |
2143 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2075 |
3—1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2065 |
- |
Wagner Steven |
2084 |
2—2 |
Schammo Jei |
2050 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2056 |
2—2 |
Klauner Théid |
2070 |
- |
Hisette Christophe |
2104 |
3—1 |
Pletsch Claude |
1852 |
- |
Heinicke Wenke |
2047 |
1—3 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1973 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2071 |
1—3 |
Sovic Igor |
1683 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1956 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 16—16 |
Philippe Christophe |
2409 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2198 |
3—1 |
Linster Philippe |
2044 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2158 |
3—1 |
Muller Guy |
1966 |
- |
Schmitz Andreas |
2124 |
1—3 |
Weidig Tom |
1988 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2072 |
1—3 |
Verlaine Alex |
2010 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2033 |
2—2 |
Bishop Peter |
1792 |
- |
Cerasi Umberto |
1965 |
3—1 |
Mertens David |
1864 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1945 |
2—2 |
Roller Paul |
1843 |
- |
Magar Johannes |
2051 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE HAUTE |
NORDSTAD I | | | PERLÉ I | | 17—15 |
Vandevoort Pascal |
2415 |
- |
Thirion Marcel |
2188 |
1—3 |
Adrian Claude |
2267 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2102 |
2—2 |
Kecap Jsmed |
2150 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1996 |
1—3 |
Wislez Francis |
2097 |
- |
Mueller Matthias |
1972 |
3—1 |
Marville Grégoire |
1989 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1917 |
3—1 |
Dahm René |
1892 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1859 |
2—2 |
Recking René |
1952 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1876 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1728 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1753 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 9—23 |
Gras Jean |
1810 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2239 |
1—3 |
Risch Michel |
1974 |
- |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2229 |
1—3 |
Spartz Guy |
1924 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2005 |
2—2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1778 |
- |
Schmidt Waldemar |
1981 |
1—3 |
Spartz Gaston |
1835 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1910 |
1—3 |
Steil Raymond |
1731 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1888 |
1—3 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1725 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1891 |
1—3 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1678 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1833 |
1—3 |
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR – POULE BASSE |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 12—19 |
Kneip Jean-Paul |
1766 |
- |
Montagné Arnaud |
2002 |
3—0 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1800 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1945 |
1—3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1724 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1950 |
2—2 |
Rettel Robert |
1690 |
- |
Obertin Fränk |
1936 |
2—2 |
Bertrand Quentin |
1695 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1834 |
1—3 |
Koch Paul |
1649 |
- |
Papini Emanuel |
1852 |
1—3 |
Thoma Alain |
1676 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1808 |
1—3 |
Werner Frédéric |
1477 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1701 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 22—10 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2011 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1504 |
3—1 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1908 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1693 |
3—1 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1884 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1582 |
1—3 |
Peters Paul |
1941 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1580 |
3—1 |
Wietor Henri |
1856 |
- |
Gomez Daniel |
1496 |
3—1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1836 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1396 |
3—1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1721 |
- |
Gomez Pablo |
1291 |
3—1 |
Doriano Ferri |
1643 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1272 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 19—13 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1895 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1773 |
3—1 |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1769 |
3—1 |
Wagener Christophe |
1718 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1691 |
3—1 |
Kremer Gilles |
1533 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1664 |
1—3 |
Wealer Claude |
1759 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1577 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1688 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1512 |
3—1 |
Wealer Henri |
1614 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1513 |
2—2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1567 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1409 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 15—17 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1857 |
- |
Toth Lazlo |
2055 |
1—3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1858 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1911 |
2—2 |
Welz Raymond |
1779 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1916 |
1—3 |
Schirtz Albert |
1696 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1903 |
1—3 |
Rust Ingo |
1730 |
- |
Raynard James |
1785 |
2—2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1659 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1716 |
2—2 |
Bley Lothar |
1676 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1807 |
3—1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1643 |
- |
Serban David |
1699 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 24—7 |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1750 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1359 |
3—1 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1796 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1437 |
3—1 |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1513 |
3—1 |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1684 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1390 |
3—1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1670 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1269 |
3—1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1629 |
- |
Sandulescu Robert |
1200 |
3—1 |
Simon Joel |
1592 |
- |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
3—1 |
Weber Marcel |
1609 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 14—17 |
Geschwindt Gilbert |
1758 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1795 |
1—3 |
Neyens Victor |
1717 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1784 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1761 |
3—0 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1616 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1702 |
3—1 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1632 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1674 |
1—3 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1628 |
- |
Rech Christian |
1650 |
3—1 |
Kieffer Arsène |
1588 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1598 |
1—3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1630 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1606 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 19—11 |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1840 |
1—3 |
Schuster Tom |
1526 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1800 |
2—2 |
Weber Gérard |
1675 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
1—3 |
Diderich Johny |
1581 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1629 |
3—1 |
Weirich Eric |
1570 |
- |
Schroeder André |
1475 |
3—0 |
Korman Ewgenija |
1649 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1569 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1523 |
- |
Nepper François |
1363 |
3—1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1594 |
- |
Goergen Willi |
1506 |
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 15—17 |
Muric Rafet |
1897 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1955 |
1—3 |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1983 |
1—3 |
Zanier Nico |
1744 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1953 |
2—2 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1701 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1925 |
3—1 |
Royer Tom |
1743 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1834 |
3—1 |
Alberty Robert |
1726 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1809 |
3—1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1693 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1868 |
1—3 |
Agovic Esad |
1641 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1802 |
1—3 |
DIVISION 2 |
SCHIFFLANGE IV | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 18—5 |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
- |
Rolgen Frank |
1232 |
3—1 |
Sand Marco |
1492 |
- |
Brassel David |
1205 |
3—1 |
Clement Marc |
1445 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
3—1 |
Donini Carlo |
1303 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
3—1 |
Ramdedovic Amer |
1200 |
- |
Krippler Anne |
1200 |
3—1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1562 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT II | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 14—9 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1696 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1532 |
2—2 |
Demazy Kevin |
1544 |
- |
Osmanovic Muslija |
1555 |
3—1 |
Thommes Nicolas |
1422 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1486 |
0—3 |
Lamberty Alain |
1575 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1366 |
3—1 |
Quintana Manuel |
1467 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1347 |
3—1 |
Burnotte Dorian |
1305 |
- |
Hentges Chris |
1241 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | STEINFORT I | | 8—15 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1710 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1768 |
3—1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1545 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1727 |
1—3 |
König Alois |
1499 |
- |
Feyen Benny |
1659 |
1—3 |
François Luc |
1417 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1619 |
1—3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1412 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1643 |
0—3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1297 |
- |
Neyens François |
1530 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | KB-CHESS I | | 15—8 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1618 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1606 |
3—1 |
Bozic Jovan |
1498 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1417 |
2—2 |
Christidis Christos |
1489 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1398 |
1—3 |
Molitor Charles |
1493 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1305 |
3—1 |
Christidis Simos |
1512 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1232 |
3—1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1339 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | NORDSTAD III | | 18—0 |
DIVISION 3 |
ECHTERNACH IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 7—9 |
Burdot Yves |
1633 |
- |
Brosius René |
1742 |
1—3 |
Romano Antonio |
1618 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1423 |
3—1 |
Braas Patrick |
1571 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1382 |
2—2 |
Schaack Nico |
1407 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1402 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 4—11 |
Omes David |
1232 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1318 |
1—3 |
François Roby |
1205 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1279 |
2—2 |
Zeien Fred |
1214 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
1—3 |
FF |
|
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1822 |
0—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 12—0 |
11e tour - 25/03/2007 | | | | | |
|
| |
|
| |
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 11—21 |
Reiser Fernand |
1590 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1897 |
1—3 |
Michels Norbert |
1526 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1793 |
1—3 |
Apel Yurica |
1578 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1701 |
3—1 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1437 |
- |
Zanier Nico |
1744 |
2—2 |
Kessler Lucien |
1513 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1743 |
1—3 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1390 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1726 |
1—3 |
Apel Laryana |
1269 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1693 |
1—3 |
Wehr Bob |
1200 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1641 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 20—12 |
Blaeser François |
1916 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1731 |
3—1 |
Karp Daniel |
1911 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1725 |
3—1 |
Raynard James |
1785 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1678 |
3—1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1716 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1717 |
2—2 |
Berteau Franck |
1807 |
- |
Mauquoi Cédric |
1586 |
1—3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1788 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
2—2 |
Serban David |
1699 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1526 |
3—1 |
Wagner Marc |
1664 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1675 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 24—06 |
Dahm René |
1892 |
- |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1616 |
3—1 |
Recking René |
1952 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1632 |
3—1 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1899 |
- |
Kieffer Arsène |
1588 |
3—1 |
Batkic Nejib |
1728 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1581 |
3—1 |
Kries Yvon |
1773 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1492 |
3—1 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1769 |
- |
Donini Carlo |
1303 |
3—1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1691 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
Garot Damien |
1664 |
- |
FF |
|
3—0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | PERLÉ II | | 18—14 |
Hengel Guy |
1800 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1753 |
2—2 |
Schmitz Karl-Heinz |
1794 |
- |
Toussaint Gabriel |
1750 |
3—1 |
Neu Georges |
1630 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1796 |
2—2 |
Michalowski Richard |
1641 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1752 |
3—1 |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1569 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1674 |
3—1 |
Plumer Jacques |
1493 |
- |
Dhaene Gilbert |
1684 |
3—1 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1468 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1670 |
1—3 |
Alfter Nico |
1293 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1629 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 13—17 |
Landresse Christian August |
1784 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1821 |
3—1 |
Klein Jean |
1702 |
- |
Koch Dirk |
1838 |
3—1 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1713 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1779 |
0—3 |
Messina Agatino |
1674 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1699 |
1—3 |
Canon Patrick |
1674 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1676 |
1—3 |
Rech Christian |
1650 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1668 |
0—3 |
Meier Norbert |
1598 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1571 |
2—2 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1606 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1407 |
3—1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 15—17 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1955 |
- |
Simon Bernard |
1900 |
2—2 |
Schuller Jean-claude |
1953 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1895 |
1—3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1882 |
- |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1812 |
3—1 |
Birtz Claude |
1838 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1718 |
3—1 |
Schumacher Romain |
1809 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1759 |
1—3 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1802 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1759 |
1—3 |
Neyens Victor |
1717 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1533 |
1—3 |
Adami Eric |
1698 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1688 |
3—1 |
DIVISION 2 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 10—14 |
Diderich Johny |
1581 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1618 |
1—3 |
Weirich Eric |
1570 |
- |
Bozic Jovan |
1498 |
1—3 |
Poscic Mark |
1532 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1491 |
3—1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1486 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1489 |
3—1 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1489 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1493 |
1—3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1459 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1512 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | PERLÉ III | | 06—18 |
Maack Arnold |
1366 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1658 |
1—3 |
Berchem-Lux Stéphane |
1200 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1736 |
1—3 |
Rolgen Eric |
1200 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1609 |
1—3 |
Rolgen Frank |
1232 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1604 |
1—3 |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1710 |
1—3 |
Wolff Chris |
1200 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1516 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | STEINFORT II | | 10—14 |
Wealer Henri |
1614 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1643 |
2—2 |
Nézar Malik |
1614 |
- |
Neyens François |
1530 |
3—1 |
Ketani Yanis |
1542 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1544 |
1—3 |
Ketani Mehamend |
1587 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1578 |
1—3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1567 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1696 |
1—3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1629 |
- |
Quintana Manuel |
1467 |
2—2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB-CHESS I | | | LA TOUR I | | 04—18 |
Debay Michel |
1811 |
- |
Boden Jean-Marie |
2022 |
1—3 |
Fisch Stéphane |
1417 |
- |
Parreira Luis Miguel |
1985 |
1—3 |
Gérard Xavier |
1398 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1875 |
1—3 |
Grethen Albert |
1232 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1835 |
1—3 |
Ff |
|
- |
Cervino Mario |
1797 |
0—3 |
Ff |
|
- |
Franssen Peter |
1550 |
0—3 |
DIVISION 3 |
DUDELANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 04—12 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1325 |
- |
Schumacher Alain |
1651 |
1—3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1368 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1576 |
1—3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1318 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1533 |
1—3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1279 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1467 |
1—3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE VI | | | PERLÉ IV | | 08—08 |
Brandenburger François |
1326 |
- |
König Alois |
1499 |
3—1 |
Weyer Bob |
1200 |
- |
François Luc |
1417 |
1—3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Le Docte Jacques |
1387 |
1—3 |
Thoma Jim |
1200 |
- |
Omes David |
1232 |
3—1 |
CLASSEMENTS FINAUX |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION NATIONALE |
|
PROMOTION D'HONNEUR |
1 | | Dudelange I | 17 | | 182 |
|
1 |
|
Nordstad I |
20 |
|
200 |
2 |
|
Echternach I |
13 |
|
181 |
|
2 |
|
Echternach II |
15 |
|
170 |
3 |
|
Differdange 1 |
12 |
|
174 |
|
3 |
|
Perlé I |
13 |
|
173 |
4 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
12 |
|
159 |
|
4 |
|
Differdange III |
6 |
|
150 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
|
Differdange II |
8 |
|
150 |
|
1 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
12 |
|
176 |
2 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
8 |
|
143 |
|
2 |
|
Pétange 1 |
8 |
|
147 |
3 | | Dudelange II | 5 | | 142 |
|
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
6 |
|
148 |
3 |
|
Schifflange 1 |
5 |
|
142 |
|
4 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen II |
0 |
|
91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 1 |
|
DIVISION 2 |
1 |
|
Schifflange II |
20 |
|
205 |
|
1 |
|
Steinfort I |
15 |
|
131 |
2 | | Dudelange III | 19 | | 209 |
|
2 |
|
La Tour I |
14 |
|
129 |
3 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
19 |
|
199 |
|
3 |
|
Steinfort II |
13 |
|
121 |
4 |
|
Wasserbillig I |
13 |
|
170 |
|
4 |
|
Junglinster II |
12 |
|
112 |
5 |
|
Echternach III |
11 |
|
177 |
|
5 | | Dudelange IV | 10 | | 109 |
6 |
|
Junglinster I |
10 |
|
181 |
|
6 |
|
KB-Chess I |
8 |
|
103 |
7 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 I |
10 |
|
152 |
|
7 |
|
Schifflange IV |
7 |
|
88 |
8 |
|
Perlé II |
9 |
|
182 |
|
8 |
|
Differdange V |
6 |
|
105 |
9 |
|
Differdange IV |
8 |
|
167 |
|
9 |
|
Perlé III |
4 |
|
103 |
10 |
|
Nordstad II |
6 |
|
167 |
|
10 |
|
Differdange VI |
1 |
|
52 |
11 |
|
Schifflange III |
5 |
|
137 |
|
11 |
|
Nordstad III |
|
éliminé |
12 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
2 |
|
114 |
|
12 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen III |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
11 |
|
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
10 |
|
66 |
|
| | | | | |
3 |
|
Bettembourg I |
10 |
|
62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | | Dudelange V | 7 | | 51 |
|
| | | | | |
5 |
|
Echternach IV |
6 |
|
51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
6 |
|
50 |
|
| | | | | |
7 |
|
Perlé IV |
3 |
|
46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dudelange VI |
3 |
|
32 |
|
| | | | | |
9 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen IV |
éliminé |
| | | | | |
11 |
|
Nordstad IV |
|
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Wednesday, March 16, 2011 9:32:00 PM