De Sprénger Echternach est champion de Luxembourg 2008/09
1er tour, le 28 septembre 2008
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 12 – 19 |
Korman Maxim |
2124 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2350 |
1 - 3 |
Bruch Jochen |
2306 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
0 - 3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
2056 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2230 |
1 - 3 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2055 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2179 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2023 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2195 |
2 - 2 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1952 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2119 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1602 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2020 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2014 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2108 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 17 – 15 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2285 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2408 |
1 - 3 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2319 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2414 |
3 - 1 |
Mertens Marc |
2203 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2190 |
3 - 1 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2041 |
- |
Ristic Alexandre |
2150 |
3 - 1 |
Muller Guy |
1971 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1992 |
1 - 3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1946 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
2007 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1893 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Mertens David |
1842 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 12 – 20 |
Weber Tom |
2284 |
- |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2572 |
1 - 3 |
Paci Cédric |
2229 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2600 |
1 - 3 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2242 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2315 |
2 - 2 |
Genzling Alain |
2244 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2277 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2159 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2217 |
1 - 3 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2205 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2191 |
1 - 3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2166 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2064 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 21 – 08 |
Berend Elvira |
2326 |
- |
Niklasch Oliver |
2406 |
3 - 0 |
Berend Fred |
2336 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2187 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2231 |
- |
Pucher Sébastien |
2068 |
3 - 0 |
Haas Léon |
2100 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2061 |
3 - 0 |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2150 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
2 - 2 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2129 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
3 - 1 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1926 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
Schammo Jei |
2004 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
PÉTANGE I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 14 – 17 |
Feller Josy |
2244 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2303 |
3 - 0 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2019 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
2 - 2 |
Peters Paul |
1925 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1965 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1827 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
1 - 3 |
Doriano Ferri |
1595 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1865 |
1 - 3 |
Greisch Roger |
1340 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1798 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | STEINFORT I | | 17 – 15 |
Klicker Fritz |
1978 |
|
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2018 |
1 - 3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1886 |
|
Fadil Hicham |
1811 |
1 - 3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1836 |
|
Friederes Georges |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1813 |
|
Klein Marcel |
1740 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1811 |
|
Demazy Kevin |
1691 |
2 - 2 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1759 |
|
Francois Guillaume |
1685 |
3 - 1 |
Adami Eric |
1700 |
|
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1669 |
2 - 2 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1676 |
|
De-Jong Menno |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 15 – 17 |
Christen Pierre |
2017 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2085 |
2 - 2 |
Hoegener Claude |
2058 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2055 |
3 - 1 |
Meyer Henri |
1950 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1951 |
1 - 3 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1988 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Schmit Francis |
1929 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1907 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser François |
1898 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1883 |
3 - 1 |
Berteau Franck |
1836 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Serban David |
1816 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1843 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 14 – 18 |
Thirion Marcel |
2196 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
1 – 3 |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
- |
Goossens Etienne Adrien |
2227 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2005 |
- |
Capaces François |
2113 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1864 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2061 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1854 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2096 |
1 - 3 |
Zigrand Roger |
1816 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Streff Michel |
1741 |
- |
Recking René |
1953 |
2 - 2 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1893 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 24 – 08 |
Goerens Paul |
1980 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1646 |
3 - 1 |
Poscic Mark |
1769 |
- |
Barthel Léon |
1490 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1957 |
- |
Dording Fränz |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1797 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1356 |
3 - 1 |
Vandervorst Pascal Armand |
1764 |
- |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1301 |
3 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1777 |
- |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
Maas Roland |
1763 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard) |
1687 |
- |
Krippler Nadia |
1246 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 19 – 12 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1775 |
- |
Schaeffer Tom |
1658 |
2 - 2 |
Detilloux Marc |
1826 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1649 |
3 - 1 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1770 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1569 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1703 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1510 |
3 - 1 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1639 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1493 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1615 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1395 |
3 - 1 |
Canon Patrick |
1613 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1240 |
3 - 1 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1441 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 20 – 12 |
Helstroffer Arnaud |
2269 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
3 - 1 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2027 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1842 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Hentges John |
1823 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
3 - 1 |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
2 - 2 |
Bishop Peter |
1713 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Ricardo |
1804 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1503 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Urhausen Jérome, Eric |
1231 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 14 – 18 |
Muric Rafet |
1867 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1982 |
1 - 3 |
Rastoder Selim |
1844 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1735 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1871 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1726 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1781 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1500 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1646 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1390 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 15 – 17 |
Lavina Marc |
1708 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1721 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Glod |
1700 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1819 |
2 - 2 |
Franck Christian |
1668 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1769 |
3 - 1 |
Rodesch Toni |
1672 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1670 |
2 - 2 |
Weis Francis |
1737 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1602 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1660 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1670 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1625 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1659 |
1 - 3 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1692 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 17 – 14 |
Goldschmidt Andreas |
1961 |
|
Kries Yvon |
1796 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Christophe |
1906 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1758 |
3 - 1 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1914 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1770 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Emmel François |
1753 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1710 |
0 - 3 |
Wealer Claude |
1767 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1589 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1737 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
1 - 3 |
Sovic Igor |
1706 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1534 |
3 - 1 |
Division 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 09 – 15 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1293 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1696 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nadine |
1430 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1617 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1265 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1392 |
- |
Champagne Norbert |
1532 |
2 - 2 |
Thoma Jim |
1255 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1454 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 12 – 12 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1631 |
- |
Brosius René |
1768 |
2 - 2 |
Ludewig Gambucci Daniela |
1437 |
- |
Gumnishta Driton |
1724 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1580 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1611 |
3 - 1 |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1371 |
2 - 2 |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1363 |
1 - 3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1607 |
- |
Schartz Laurent |
1269 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 18 – 04 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1742 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1317 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Paul |
1599 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1659 |
- |
Brisbois Nicolas |
1206 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1674 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Apel Yurica |
1606 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Kessler Lucien |
1602 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | KBCHECS I | | 15 – 08 |
Christidis Simos |
1502 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1500 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1622 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1444 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1611 |
3 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1435 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1477 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1300 |
3 - 0 |
Krier Serge |
1349 |
- |
Sellam Jean-Marc |
1227 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 14 – 09 |
Simon Joel |
1536 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1402 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1534 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1427 |
2 - 2 |
Beck Luc |
1475 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1296 |
3 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1461 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1304 |
3 - 1 |
König Alois |
1420 |
- |
Genson Fernand |
1356 |
2 - 2 |
Besseling Bernard |
1344 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | STEINFORT II | | 18 – 00 |
Krysatis Albert |
1878 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1824 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cervino Mario |
1749 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Franssen Peter |
1555 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Bredimus Erni |
1421 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Cordier Gilbert |
1402 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Division 3 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 06 – 10 |
Vermeulen Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Julevic Medin |
1239 |
1 - 3 |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1202 |
1 - 3 |
Lallemang Yakub |
1200 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1414 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 04 – 12 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1283 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1483 |
1 - 3 |
Picco Loris |
1232 |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
François Roby |
1200 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1364 |
1 - 3 |
Zeien Fred |
1210 |
- |
Nilles René |
1575 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 08 – 08 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1372 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1582 |
3 - 1 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1269 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1428 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Marc |
1234 |
- |
Reiser Renée |
1368 |
2 - 2 |
Fusenig Yann |
1226 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1338 |
1 - 3 |
2e tour, le 12 octobre 2008
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 10 – 22 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2197 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2020 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2242 |
1 - 3 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2055 |
- |
Genzling Alain |
2244 |
2 - 2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
2056 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2159 |
2 - 2 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2023 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2205 |
1 - 3 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2014 |
- |
Ocantos Manuel |
2166 |
1 - 3 |
Heinicke Wenke |
2094 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2166 |
1 - 3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1647 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2058 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 20 – 12 |
Boidman Yuri |
2399 |
- |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2319 |
3 - 1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2315 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2285 |
1 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2203 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2217 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2277 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2075 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2041 |
3 - 1 |
Boidman Marina |
2237 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1813 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 15 – 17 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2408 |
- |
Velicka Petr |
2509 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2414 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2403 |
2 - 2 |
Linster Philippe |
2190 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2231 |
2 - 2 |
Weidig Tom |
1992 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2263 |
1 - 3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1991 |
- |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2150 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1823 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2129 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1842 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 19 – 13 |
Siebrecht Sebastian |
2422 |
- |
Bogoevski Jani |
2281 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2222 |
1 - 3 |
Henrichs Thomas |
2418 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2187 |
3 - 1 |
Jansen Christof |
2256 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2004 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2230 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1926 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2195 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1906 |
3 - 1 |
Stull Norbert |
2119 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2081 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1767 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
PÉTANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 09 – 22 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1910 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2200 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2017 |
1 - 3 |
Peters Paul |
1925 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
1950 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1827 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1899 |
1 - 3 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1898 |
1 - 3 |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1624 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Greisch Roger |
1340 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1836 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Serban David |
1816 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 19 – 13 |
Oberweis Paul |
2064 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1978 |
3 - 1 |
Drzasga Michael |
2055 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1946 |
3 - 1 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1971 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1901 |
1 - 3 |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2003 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1893 |
3 - 1 |
Mummel Christian |
1951 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1843 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Wambach Patrick |
1808 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1759 |
1 - 3 |
Zilles Paul |
1867 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | PERLÉ I | | 10 – 22 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2018 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
1 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1811 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Friederes Georges |
1799 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1923 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1740 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1864 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1691 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1880 |
1 - 3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1669 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1854 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1588 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1816 |
1 - 3 |
Neyens François |
1494 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 17 – 14 |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
- |
Spielmann Alain |
2280 |
3 - 0 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Capaces François |
2113 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1965 |
- |
Dahm René |
1890 |
1 - 3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2061 |
1 - 3 |
Lentzen Alain |
1912 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1758 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Rafael |
1876 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1796 |
3 - 1 |
Atashpendar Arshia |
1759 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1703 |
1 - 3 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1938 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 16 – 16 |
Goerens Paul |
1980 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1867 |
1 - 3 |
Spartz Guy |
1957 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1844 |
1 - 3 |
Poscic Mark |
1769 |
- |
Böer Walter |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Delmotte Eric |
1740 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1726 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1797 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
2 - 2 |
Schram Philippe |
1626 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
Gras Jean |
1777 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1675 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1646 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 18 – 14 |
Braas Patrick |
1721 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2027 |
1 - 3 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1819 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1742 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1674 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1659 |
2 - 2 |
Schleck Viktor |
1670 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1674 |
3 - 1 |
Schirtz Albert |
1670 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1606 |
2 - 2 |
Burdot Yves |
1636 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1602 |
3 - 1 |
Rippinger Remy |
1616 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1582 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | 20 – 12 |
Oliva Jan |
1871 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1903 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1785 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1781 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
3 - 1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1712 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1713 |
3 - 1 |
Neu Georges |
1619 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
2 - 2 |
Rissling Jan |
1545 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Alfter Nico |
1265 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1503 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 18 – 13 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1974 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1745 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Baasch Thierry |
1644 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1617 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1737 |
1 - 3 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1712 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1706 |
3 - 0 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | PERLÉ II | | 08 – 22 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1865 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1708 |
2 - 2 |
Nestler Daniel |
1798 |
- |
Philippe Glod |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Steffen Robert |
1569 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1672 |
1 - 3 |
Rindone Paolo |
1520 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1737 |
0 - 3 |
Schneider Serge |
1510 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1660 |
2 - 2 |
Toisul Marc |
1395 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1642 |
1 - 3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1240 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1625 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Ewen Vic |
1626 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | - | NORDSTAD II | | 15 – 15 |
Weber Gérard |
1687 |
- |
Biwer Joël |
1601 |
3 - 0 |
Schuster Tom |
1646 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1591 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1586 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1710 |
1 - 3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1554 |
- |
Brachmond Roger |
1573 |
3 - 0 |
Weirich Eric |
1597 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1602 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1534 |
1 - 3 |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1522 |
- |
Frank André |
1522 |
1 - 3 |
Maack Arnold |
1356 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1468 |
2 - 2 |
Division 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 08 – 16 |
Kremer Nadine |
1430 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1495 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1392 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1502 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1265 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Thoma Jim |
1255 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1444 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Tom |
1353 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1477 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 08 – 16 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1402 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1558 |
1 - 3 |
Schaack Nico |
1386 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1499 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1296 |
- |
Nickels Max |
1428 |
3 - 1 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1304 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1418 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Randy |
1210 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1399 |
1 - 3 |
Genson Fernand |
1356 |
- |
Apel Laryana |
1338 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBCHECS I | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 04 – 17 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1626 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1616 |
1 - 3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1622 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1580 |
2 - 2 |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1427 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Greger Katharina |
1232 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Pütz Philippe |
1236 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | LA TOUR I | | 11 – 12 |
Antony Roland |
1503 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1749 |
2 - 2 |
Urhausen Jérome Eric |
1231 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Catel Christian |
1353 |
- |
Poos François |
1468 |
2 - 2 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1349 |
- |
Bredimus Erni |
1421 |
1 - 3 |
Krier Alain |
1200 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1402 |
0 - 3 |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1335 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG | | | PERLÉ III | | 16 – 08 |
Haller Carlo |
1869 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1534 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1768 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1461 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Driton |
1724 |
- |
König Alois |
1420 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1611 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1344 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1371 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1415 |
1 - 3 |
Liltz Alain |
1363 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1283 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | STEINFORT II | | 18 – 00 |
Division 3 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 05 – 11 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1349 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1372 |
1 - 3 |
Schenk Philippe |
1200 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1269 |
2 - 2 |
Pinto Dany |
1200 |
- |
Bonet Guillem |
1228 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | NORDSTAD III | | 08 – 06 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1301 |
- |
Molitor Anna Anita |
1400 |
3 - 0 |
Julevic Medin |
1239 |
- |
Dahm Monique |
1210 |
3 - 0 |
Wolff Chris |
1202 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1575 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | PERLÉ IV | | 00 – 12 |
3e tour, le 26 octobre 2008
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 18 – 14 |
Paci Cédric |
2229 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2488 |
2 - 2 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2325 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2242 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2256 |
3 - 1 |
Genzling Alain |
2244 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
3 - 1 |
Dobias Richard |
2260 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2230 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2159 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2179 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2205 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2055 |
3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2166 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2195 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 15 – 17 |
Cicak Slavko |
2500 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2600 |
1 - 3 |
Berend Elvira |
2326 |
- |
Belkhodja Slim |
2476 |
2 - 2 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2403 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
3 - 1 |
Berend Fred |
2336 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2315 |
2 - 2 |
Osieka Udo |
2263 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2277 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2231 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2217 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2187 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2075 |
3 - 1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2129 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2064 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 16 – 16 |
Mertens Marc |
2203 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2124 |
3 - 1 |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2020 |
2 - 2 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2041 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
2056 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2015 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1952 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1971 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2119 |
1 - 3 |
Klicker Fritz |
1978 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2023 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1963 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2081 |
3 - 1 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1886 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1769 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 20 – 12 |
Bogoevski Jani |
2281 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2190 |
3 - 1 |
Hisler Thomas |
2270 |
- |
Ristic Alexandre |
2150 |
3 - 1 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1992 |
3 - 1 |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
- |
Verlaine Alex |
2007 |
2 - 2 |
Schammo Jei |
2004 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Fattebene Pierre |
1926 |
- |
Mertens David |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1914 |
- |
Hentges John |
1823 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
BONNEVOIE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 14 – 18 |
Hoegener Claude |
2058 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
2 - 2 |
Dany Alexander |
2057 |
- |
Karp Serge |
2135 |
2 - 2 |
Carafizi Vasile |
2044 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
2 - 2 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1844 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1965 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Francis |
1929 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1899 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
1 - 3 |
Blaeser François |
1898 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1912 |
1 - 3 |
Berteau Franck |
1836 |
- |
Cappelletti Robert |
1938 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 15 – 17 |
Thirion Marcel |
2196 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2237 |
1 - 3 |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2005 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1971 |
1 - 3 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1923 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1951 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1864 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1907 |
2 - 2 |
Neuman Carlo |
1880 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1883 |
3 - 1 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1854 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1867 |
3 - 1 |
Zigrand Roger |
1816 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 19 – 10 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1946 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2244 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1893 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2019 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1925 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean-Paul |
1952 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
1 - 3 |
Kohnen Marc |
1813 |
- |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1624 |
3 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1811 |
- |
FF |
1624 |
3 - 0 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1759 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Adami Eric |
1700 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | STEINFORT I | | 17 – 11 |
Adrian Claude |
2261 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1811 |
1 - 3 |
Capaces François |
2113 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1740 |
3 - 1 |
Peiffer Joe |
1957 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1691 |
1 - 3 |
Würth Marc |
1906 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1669 |
0 - 3 |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1893 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
Kries Yvon |
1796 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1758 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Batkic Nejib |
1725 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Division 1 |
JUNGLINSTER I | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 18 – 14 |
Muric Rafet |
1867 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1646 |
1 - 3 |
Rastoder Selim |
1844 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1586 |
2 - 2 |
Zanier Nico |
1737 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1597 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Robert |
1690 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1602 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Sylvie |
1500 |
- |
Weyrich Romain |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1356 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1495 |
- |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1646 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 16 – 16 |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Lavina Marc |
1708 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1871 |
2 - 2 |
Philippe Glod |
1700 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1781 |
1 - 3 |
Rodesch Toni |
1672 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1785 |
1 - 3 |
Weis Francis |
1737 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1712 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1660 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1619 |
2 - 2 |
Linz Stefan |
1642 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1265 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1625 |
- |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 12 – 16 |
Deiller Pascal |
2082 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1721 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1785 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1770 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1819 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Claude |
1767 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1769 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1737 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1674 |
1 - 3 |
Vael Steve |
1712 |
- |
Welz Raymond |
1720 |
0 - 0 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1696 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1659 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1617 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 15 – 17 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1775 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1980 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1770 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1957 |
2 - 2 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1770 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Jean |
1703 |
- |
Korman Ewgenija |
1747 |
1 - 3 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1639 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1647 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1615 |
- |
Maas Roland |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1713 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1675 |
2 - 2 |
Meier Norbert |
1608 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1687 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 18 – 12 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1842 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1649 |
1 - 3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1804 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1590 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1510 |
2 - 2 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1742 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1493 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Paul |
1599 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1395 |
1 - 3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1659 |
- |
Garcia Guillermo |
1240 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1674 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Thoma Alain |
1664 |
- |
FF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 14 – 18 |
Garot Damien |
1703 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1640 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
1 - 3 |
Marinho Manuel |
1591 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1644 |
2 - 2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1589 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Frank André |
1522 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Arny |
1483 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
1 - 3 |
Machado Manuel |
1468 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Division 2 |
JUNGLINSTER II | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 12 – 12 |
Christidis Simos |
1502 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1500 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1444 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1454 |
1 - 3 |
Molitor Charles |
1435 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Zanier Christophe |
1404 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1430 |
2 - 2 |
Krier Serge |
1349 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1293 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | KBCHECS I | | 11 – 13 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1692 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1534 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1622 |
1 - 3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1461 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1452 |
1 - 3 |
König Alois |
1420 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1344 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1415 |
- |
Sellam Jean-Marc |
1227 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 18 – 05 |
Krysatis Albert |
1878 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1616 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1824 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1427 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1749 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1386 |
3 - 1 |
Franssen Peter |
1555 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1304 |
3 - 1 |
Bredimus Erni |
1421 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Jacques |
1335 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DUDELANGE V | | 14 – 10 |
Neyens Victor |
1678 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1631 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1265 |
2 - 2 |
Marzadori Jean |
1580 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1427 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Heintz Nathalie |
1200 |
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1607 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1807 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | BETTEMBOURG | | 14 – 10 |
Apel Yurica |
1606 |
- |
Gumnishta Driton |
1724 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1602 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1869 |
1 - 3 |
Reiser Fernand |
1582 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1558 |
- |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1418 |
- |
Liltz Alain |
1363 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1399 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1371 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | libre | | |
Division 3 |
JUNGLINSTER III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 08 – 08 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1269 |
- |
Julevic Medin |
1239 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Marc |
1234 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1202 |
3 - 1 |
Bonet Guillem |
1228 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Zanier Lisa |
1214 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 09 – 05 |
Jacob Joseph |
1364 |
- |
Serban Viorel Mihai |
1438 |
3 - 0 |
Bissen Philippe |
1300 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1317 |
3 - 1 |
Nilles René |
1575 |
- |
Moser Godfroi |
1224 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Weinand Bob |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 12 – 00 |
4e tour, le 30 novembre 2008
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE I | | 14 – 18 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2197 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2336 |
1 - 3 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2020 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2403 |
2 - 2 |
DalBorgo Albin |
2167 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2263 |
2 - 2 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
2056 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2222 |
1 - 3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2023 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2231 |
3 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2081 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2129 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1797 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2187 |
1 - 3 |
Goerens Paul |
1980 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 18 – 14 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
- |
Bogoevski Jani |
2281 |
2 - 2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2315 |
- |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2150 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2277 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2217 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
2004 |
3 - 1 |
Prizker Boris |
2205 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1926 |
3 - 1 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2225 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
2 - 2 |
Doison Axel |
2075 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1767 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2064 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 21 – 11 |
Weber Tom |
2284 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2285 |
2 - 2 |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2041 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2242 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1971 |
3 - 1 |
Dobias Richard |
2260 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1963 |
3 - 1 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2159 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1836 |
2 - 2 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2205 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1811 |
3 - 1 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2166 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1759 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2058 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | 18 – 14 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2350 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2414 |
3 - 1 |
Hautot Stéphane |
2325 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2190 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
- |
Ristic Alexandre |
2150 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2230 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1992 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2179 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1991 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2119 |
- |
Mertens David |
1842 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2195 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1713 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1957 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1869 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
PÉTANGE I | | | PERLÉ I | | 13 – 18 |
Feller Josy |
2244 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
2 - 2 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2019 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2005 |
0 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1910 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1923 |
1 - 3 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1864 |
2 - 2 |
Peters Paul |
1925 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1880 |
1 - 3 |
Wietor Henri |
1843 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1816 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1827 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1741 |
2 - 2 |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1781 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 19 – 12 |
Boidman Marina |
2237 |
- |
Goossens Etienne Adrien |
2227 |
1 - 3 |
Wilger Frank |
2085 |
- |
Capaces François |
2113 |
3 - 1 |
Drzasga Michael |
2055 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2061 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1957 |
3 - 1 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1931 |
- |
Dahm René |
1890 |
3 - 1 |
Mummel Christian |
1951 |
- |
Recking René |
1953 |
1 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1907 |
- |
Kalabic Dzelal |
1893 |
3 - 0 |
Adam Ken |
1843 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1758 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 20 – 12 |
Wians Camille |
2200 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1978 |
1 - 3 |
Ocantos Manuel |
2166 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1946 |
3 - 1 |
Dany Alexander |
2057 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1893 |
2 - 2 |
Carafizi Vasile |
2044 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
3 - 1 |
Meyer Henri |
1950 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1832 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1988 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1813 |
3 - 1 |
Mikulskas Arnoldas |
1927 |
- |
Neyens Victor |
1678 |
3 - 1 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1844 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1676 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | STEINFORT I | | 17 – 14 |
Henris Luc |
2303 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1811 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2018 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Serge |
2135 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1799 |
0 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
2000 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1740 |
3 - 1 |
Nestler Patrick |
1965 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1691 |
3 - 1 |
Kruis Ruud |
1952 |
- |
Francois Guillaume |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1669 |
3 - 1 |
Lentzen Alain |
1912 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1588 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 18 – 14 |
Poscic Mark |
1769 |
- |
Philippe Glod |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Delmotte Eric |
1740 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1708 |
2 - 2 |
Vandervorst Pascal Armand |
1764 |
- |
Franck Christian |
1668 |
3 - 1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1647 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1737 |
2 - 2 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1728 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1660 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1687 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1642 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Tom |
1646 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1625 |
3 - 1 |
Schuster Gérard |
1586 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1626 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | NORDSTAD II | | 21 – 11 |
Zilles Paul |
1867 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1703 |
1 - 3 |
Braas Patrick |
1721 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1640 |
3 - 1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1819 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1710 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1769 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1589 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1674 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1670 |
- |
Frank André |
1522 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1636 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1468 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 07 – 22 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1903 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2027 |
2 - 2 |
Hengel Guy |
1785 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1842 |
2 - 2 |
Neu Georges |
1619 |
- |
Bertrand Quentin |
1706 |
1 - 3 |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1552 |
- |
May Alexandre |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Rissling Jan |
1545 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1742 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Koch Paul |
1599 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1659 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Linster Bernard |
1674 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 16 – 16 |
Muric Rafet |
1867 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1775 |
3 - 1 |
Rastoder Selim |
1844 |
- |
Detilloux Marc |
1826 |
1 - 3 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1735 |
- |
Serodio Cristiano |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1726 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1703 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
- |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1639 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Robert |
1690 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1615 |
3 - 1 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1646 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1613 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1495 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | DUDELANGE III | | 14 – 18 |
Schneider Rafael |
1876 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1974 |
2 - 2 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1938 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1649 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
Robbe Benoît |
1590 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1737 |
2 - 2 |
Mary Julien |
1550 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1706 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Serge |
1510 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1696 |
1 - 3 |
Toisul Marc |
1395 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1617 |
1 - 3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1240 |
- |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 11 – 21 |
Weirich Eric |
1597 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1929 |
3 - 1 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1554 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1899 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1602 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1898 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Léon |
1490 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1887 |
1 - 3 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1301 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
1 - 3 |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1321 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1745 |
1 - 3 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
1 - 3 |
Julevic Medin |
1239 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1617 |
1 - 3 |
Division 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | PERLÉ III | | 06 – 16 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1265 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1536 |
1 - 3 |
Thoma Jim |
1255 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1534 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1475 |
1 - 3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1807 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1461 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
König Alois |
1420 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1344 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | LA TOUR I | | 14 – 10 |
Haller Carlo |
1869 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1878 |
2 - 2 |
Brosius René |
1768 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1824 |
2 - 2 |
Gumnishta Driton |
1724 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Shala Fadil |
1611 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1371 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1402 |
3 - 1 |
Bonne Joseph |
1401 |
- |
Linster Jacques |
1335 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 12 – 12 |
Champagne Norbert |
1532 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
1 - 3 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1526 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1454 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
1 - 3 |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1250 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1503 |
1 - 3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1293 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1317 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nadine |
1430 |
- |
Cabannes Louis |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 13 – 09 |
Christidis Simos |
1502 |
- |
Reiter Alphonse |
1608 |
2 - 2 |
Christidis Christos |
1500 |
- |
Kayser Pierrot |
1616 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1444 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1580 |
1 - 3 |
Walch Pierre |
1477 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1427 |
3 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1435 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Krier Serge |
1349 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBCHECS I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 09 – 14 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1626 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1606 |
3 - 1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1622 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1602 |
3 - 1 |
Adams Anne |
1346 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1558 |
1 - 3 |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1200 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1418 |
1 - 3 |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1399 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Reiser Renée |
1368 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | libre | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | PERLÉ IV | | 06 – 10 |
Schenk Philippe |
1200 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1415 |
3 - 1 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
- |
Picco Loris |
1232 |
1 - 3 |
Biryukov Alice |
1200 |
- |
François Roby |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1414 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1210 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 12 – 00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | | NORDSTAD III | | 00 – 12 |
5e tour, le 14 décembre 2008
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 12-20 |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2285 |
- |
Gulbas Cemil |
2350 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens Marc |
2203 |
- |
Hautot Stéphane |
2325 |
2 - 2 |
Sailer Douglas |
2148 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2325 |
2 - 2 |
Kaber Claude |
2087 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2230 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2041 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2179 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1963 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2195 |
1 - 3 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1946 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2119 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1893 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1980 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANG II | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 15-17 |
Bogoevski Jani |
2281 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2197 |
3 - 1 |
Poulsen Helge |
2061 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2124 |
1 - 3 |
Ackermann Robert |
2071 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2020 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2066 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
2056 |
3 - 1 |
Schilpp Roland |
1906 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1952 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
2004 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2023 |
1 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1914 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2081 |
3 - 1 |
Clausse Georges |
1785 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 16-16 |
Berend Elvira |
2326 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2273 |
2 - 2 |
Cicak Slavko |
2500 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2242 |
3 - 1 |
Wirig Anthony |
2468 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2260 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2336 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2159 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Anna |
2231 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2205 |
1 - 3 |
Osieka Udo |
2263 |
- |
Blaeser Pierre |
2210 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
2187 |
- |
Ocantos Manuel |
2166 |
1 - 3 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2129 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2058 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 07-24 |
Linster Philippe |
2190 |
- |
Belkhodja Slim |
2476 |
1 - 3 |
Ristic Alexandre |
2150 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2315 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1992 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2409 |
1 - 3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
1991 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2277 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1842 |
- |
Prizker Boris |
2205 |
1 - 3 |
Kayser Patrick |
1874 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2217 |
0 - 3 |
Bishop Peter |
1713 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
1957 |
1 - 3 |
Felix Ricardo |
1804 |
- |
Oberweis Paul |
2064 |
1 - 3 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 16-15 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1889 |
- |
Henris Luc |
2303 |
1 - 3 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1886 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2221 |
1 - 3 |
Ludewig Robert |
1836 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1952 |
2 - 2 |
Schumacher Romain |
1832 |
- |
Pimenta Antonio |
2050 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1813 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1876 |
1 - 3 |
Birtz Claude |
1811 |
- |
Voilley Guillaume |
1959 |
3 - 0 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1759 |
- |
Nestler Daniel |
1798 |
2 - 2 |
Adami Eric |
1700 |
- |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1649 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 17-13 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2061 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2244 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1957 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1925 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1953 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1725 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1712 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1736 |
3 - 1 |
Garot Damien |
1703 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1595 |
3 - 1 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1640 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Biwer Joël |
1601 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 17-14 |
Thirion Marcel |
2196 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2200 |
3 - 1 |
Monaville Guy |
2123 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
1950 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
2005 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1988 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1923 |
- |
Mikulskas Arnoldas |
1927 |
1 - 3 |
Neuman Carlo |
1880 |
- |
Schmit Francis |
1929 |
1 - 3 |
Salentiny Eric |
1864 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1899 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1854 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1887 |
2 - 2 |
Zigrand Roger |
1816 |
- |
Manes Marc |
1841 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 12-20 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2018 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2003 |
1 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1811 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2237 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1799 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1951 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1740 |
- |
Lutz Roland |
1883 |
2 - 2 |
Demazy Kevin |
1691 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1669 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1721 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1588 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1819 |
1 - 3 |
Kandaoudrov Serguey |
1474 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1819 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
LUXEMBOURG 1915 | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 22-10 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1775 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1597 |
3 - 1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1826 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1602 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1770 |
- |
Dording Fränz |
1365 |
3 - 1 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1770 |
- |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1321 |
3 - 1 |
Klein Jean |
1703 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Hadergjonaj Jashar |
1679 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1202 |
3 - 1 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1615 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bulaku Sevcet |
1606 |
- |
Brassel David |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 15-17 |
Hentges John |
1823 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Paulo |
1800 |
- |
Schram Philippe |
1626 |
1 - 3 |
Scholtes Théo |
1659 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1647 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Paul |
1599 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1728 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Bernard |
1674 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1687 |
2 - 2 |
Apel Yurica |
1606 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1646 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1602 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1586 |
1 - 3 |
Reiser Fernand |
1582 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1554 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSATD II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 19-10 |
Marinho Manuel |
1591 |
- |
Robbe Benoît |
1590 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1710 |
- |
Mary Julien |
1550 |
3 - 1 |
Bürger Arsène |
1589 |
- |
Schneider Serge |
1510 |
1 - 3 |
Pereira Marco |
1555 |
- |
Jagiello Robert |
1493 |
1 - 3 |
Frank André |
1522 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1395 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Arny |
1483 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Machado Manuel |
1468 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Jacob Joseph |
1364 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 18-14 |
Streff Michel |
1741 |
- |
Muric Rafet |
1867 |
3 - 1 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1780 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1844 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Glod |
1700 |
- |
Böer Walter |
1800 |
3 - 1 |
Franck Christian |
1668 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1735 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1672 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1726 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1660 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1722 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1642 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1663 |
2 - 2 |
Weber Marcel |
1625 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1500 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 15-17 |
Wealer Claude |
1767 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1982 |
1 - 3 |
Mergen Mett |
1770 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1903 |
1 - 3 |
Jadin Yves |
1737 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1781 |
3 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1712 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1706 |
- |
Neu Georges |
1619 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1696 |
- |
Rissling Jan |
1545 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1617 |
- |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1390 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1636 |
- |
Fichaux Benoît |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 19-12 |
Serban David |
1816 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1769 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1763 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1674 |
3 - 1 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1745 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1670 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1683 |
- |
Heiderscheid Georges |
1638 |
3 - 0 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1556 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1636 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1546 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1616 |
3 - 1 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1534 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1402 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1526 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1427 |
3 - 1 |
Division 2 |
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 17-06 |
Neyens Victor |
1678 |
- |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1526 |
2 - 2 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1676 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1454 |
3 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1631 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1510 |
3 - 0 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1616 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1293 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1580 |
- |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
Lieser Pierre |
1607 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1430 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | DUDELANGE V | | 18-06 |
Michels Norbert |
1558 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1392 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1499 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1265 |
3 - 1 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1418 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1399 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1368 |
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Apel Laryana |
1338 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 14-08 |
Antony Roland |
1503 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1386 |
3 - 1 |
Urhausen Jérome, Eric |
1231 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1304 |
1 - 3 |
Catel Christian |
1353 |
- |
Schomer Vic |
1283 |
1 - 3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1349 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Delvaux Richard |
1317 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Brisbois Nicolas |
1206 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 06-18 |
Leyder Alphonse |
1692 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1646 |
1 - 3 |
Simon Joel |
1536 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1495 |
1 - 3 |
Beck Luc |
1475 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1500 |
1 - 3 |
Ernzer Aly |
1534 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1444 |
1 - 3 |
Lamberty Michel |
1461 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
König Alois |
1420 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1477 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | KBCHECS I | | 12-12 |
Krysatis Albert |
1878 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1824 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1622 |
2 - 2 |
Cervino Mario |
1749 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1611 |
1 - 3 |
Franssen Peter |
1555 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1452 |
3 - 1 |
Poos François |
1468 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1435 |
1 - 3 |
Hailstone Richard |
1640 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | libre | | |
Division 3 |
PERLÉ IV | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 06-10 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1415 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1349 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1325 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1372 |
1 - 3 |
Dekoker Patricia |
1400 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1269 |
1 - 3 |
Zeien Fred |
1210 |
- |
Bonet Guillem |
1228 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 10-06 |
Weber Phillippe |
1358 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bissen Philippe |
1300 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Martin Alain |
1300 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1575 |
- |
Dohm Micheline |
1414 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE IV | | 12-00 |
6e tour, le 25 janvier 2009
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | ESCH-ROCHAD-REINE I | | 20-12 |
Brunner Nicolas |
2379 |
- |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2417 |
3 - 1 |
Bruch Jochen |
2306 |
- |
Philippe Christophe |
2402 |
1 - 3 |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2057 |
- |
Linster Philippe |
2172 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2030 |
- |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
3 - 1 |
Schlüter Yves |
2049 |
- |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2006 |
3 - 1 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1994 |
- |
Mertens David |
1849 |
2 - 2 |
Goerens Paul |
1962 |
- |
Roller Paul |
1868 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1942 |
- |
Bishop Peter |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 10-22 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2322 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2317 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens Marc |
2222 |
- |
Wirig Anthony |
2466 |
1 - 3 |
Sailer Douglas |
2143 |
- |
Cekro Ekrem |
2419 |
1 - 3 |
Kaber Claude |
2082 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2352 |
1 - 3 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2032 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2249 |
1 - 3 |
Muller Guy |
1950 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2177 |
1 - 3 |
Klicker Fritz |
1979 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2141 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1970 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1914 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 20-12 |
Weber Tom |
2283 |
- |
Bogoevski Jani |
2295 |
3 - 1 |
Upton Tim |
2265 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2235 |
2 - 2 |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
3 - 1 |
Dobias Richard |
2264 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2078 |
1 - 3 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2140 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1919 |
3 - 1 |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2214 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1985 |
3 - 1 |
Ocantos Manuel |
2182 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1910 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2087 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | ECHTERNACH I | | 14-18 |
Istratescu Andrei |
2618 |
- |
Khenkin Igor |
2655 |
2 - 2 |
Feller Sébastien |
2485 |
- |
Hübner Robert |
2603 |
2 - 2 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2306 |
- |
Körholz Ludger |
2309 |
1 - 3 |
Jansen Christof |
2251 |
- |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2403 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2220 |
- |
Wagener Claude |
2288 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Brittner Serge |
2239 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Steven |
2155 |
- |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2199 |
1 - 3 |
Stull Norbert |
2127 |
- |
Doison Axel |
2069 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
PÉTANGE I | | | STEINFORT I | | 20-12 |
Feller Josy |
2242 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2025 |
3 - 1 |
Boclinville Patrick |
2021 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1864 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1897 |
- |
Friederes Georges |
1784 |
2 - 2 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
Peters Paul |
1905 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1700 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1850 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1649 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1831 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Doriano Ferri |
1579 |
- |
Neyens François |
1488 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | PERLE I | | 17-15 |
Kirsch Gérard |
1917 |
- |
Thirion Marcel |
2191 |
1 - 3 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1888 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2134 |
1 - 3 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1906 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1982 |
2 - 2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1856 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1941 |
3 - 1 |
Ludewig Robert |
1861 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1859 |
1 - 3 |
Schumacher Romain |
1866 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1900 |
3 - 1 |
Kohnen Marc |
1792 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1870 |
3 - 1 |
Birtz Claude |
1806 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1770 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | NORDSTAD I | | 16-16 |
Wians Camille |
2183 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2254 |
1 - 3 |
Dany Alexander |
2055 |
- |
Goossens Etienne Adrien |
2225 |
1 - 3 |
Carafizi Vasile |
2048 |
- |
Capaces François |
2104 |
1 - 3 |
Meyer Henri |
1930 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2069 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
- |
Witters Patrick |
2099 |
2 - 2 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1855 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1924 |
2 - 2 |
Schmit Francis |
1918 |
- |
Recking René |
1944 |
3 - 1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1745 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 15-17 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
- |
Boidman Marina |
2231 |
1 - 3 |
Azorit Luis |
2002 |
- |
Wilger Frank |
2093 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1959 |
- |
Drzasga Michael |
2052 |
3 - 1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2035 |
- |
Corbin Paul |
2004 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1920 |
- |
Karnaoukh Valeri |
2020 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Rafael |
1901 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
Atashpendar Arshia |
1743 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1933 |
2 - 2 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1955 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1865 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DUDELANGE III | | 17-15 |
Poscic Mark |
1797 |
- |
Deiller Pascal |
2084 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1794 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1955 |
2 - 2 |
Hengen Patrick |
1818 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Gras Jean |
1758 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1755 |
2 - 2 |
Steil Raymond |
1690 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Gérard |
1711 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Tom |
1643 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1733 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | PERLE II | | 14-17 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1788 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1778 |
3 - 1 |
Detilloux Marc |
1826 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Landresse Christian August |
1777 |
- |
Philippe Glod |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1737 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
0 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1704 |
- |
Franck Christian |
1679 |
3 - 1 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1659 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1591 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1642 |
1 - 3 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1697 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 17-15 |
Schmitz Nico |
1993 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1715 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain |
1934 |
|
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1768 |
3 - 1 |
Steinmetz Paul |
1632 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
1 - 3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1697 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
1 - 3 |
Galassi Daniel |
1626 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1612 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1518 |
2 - 2 |
Rissling Jan |
1537 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 14-18 |
Rastoder Selim |
1814 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
1 - 3 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1739 |
- |
Vigneron Quentin |
1950 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
2 - 2 |
Royer Tom |
1736 |
- |
May Alexandre |
1709 |
1 - 3 |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
- |
Hentges John |
1814 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1638 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1660 |
3 - 1 |
Christidis Simos |
1527 |
- |
Thoma Alain |
1664 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | | BONNEVOIE III | | 12-19 |
Papini Emanuel |
1873 |
- |
Berteau Franck |
1814 |
3 - 1 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1671 |
- |
Serban David |
1841 |
1 - 3 |
Mary Julien |
1530 |
- |
Griesinger Christian |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Serge |
1535 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1749 |
2 - 2 |
Jagiello Robert |
1616 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Toisul Marc |
1407 |
- |
Baasch Thierry |
1662 |
1 - 3 |
Garcia Guillermo |
1219 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1597 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 09-23 |
Weirich Eric |
1656 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1732 |
2 - 2 |
Barthel Léon |
1480 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1783 |
1 - 3 |
Maack Arnold |
1354 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1747 |
1 - 3 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1291 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
- |
Schleck Viktor |
1694 |
1 - 3 |
Julevic Medin |
1261 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
Müller Steven |
1250 |
- |
Rippinger Robi |
1659 |
1 - 3 |
Division 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | LA TOUR I | | 09-15 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1874 |
1 - 3 |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1236 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1331 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
1 - 3 |
Thoma Jim |
1210 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Poos François |
1442 |
2 - 2 |
Christoffel Ady |
1793 |
- |
Hailstone Richard |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | PERLE III | | 14-10 |
Marzadori Edmond |
1785 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1608 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1670 |
- |
Leyder Alphonse |
1656 |
3 - 1 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1646 |
- |
Simon Joel |
1498 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1615 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1496 |
1 - 3 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 14-10 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1654 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1592 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1509 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1535 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1356 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1459 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1347 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 12-12 |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1665 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
3 - 1 |
Molitor Charles |
1437 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1519 |
3 - 1 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1327 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 14-10 |
Haller Carlo |
1874 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1767 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
2 - 2 |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
3 - 1 |
Shala Fadil |
1626 |
- |
Urhausen Jérome, Eric |
1251 |
2 - 2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1417 |
- |
Catel Christian |
1335 |
1 - 3 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1349 |
|
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KBCHECS | | | libre | | |
Division 3 |
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 09-07 |
Biryukov Alice |
1329 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Vermeulen Daniel |
1200 |
- |
Cabannes Louis |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Lallemang Yakub |
1200 |
- |
Bublik Jan |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Dohm Micheline |
1414 |
- |
Fournel Jo |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER III | | | NORDSTAD III | | 02-12 |
Royer Marc |
1264 |
- |
Machado Manuel |
1455 |
1 - 3 |
Bonet Guillem |
1200 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1358 |
1 - 3 |
Fusenig Yann |
1209 |
- |
Bissen Philippe |
1300 |
0 - 3 |
Ernsdorff Nick |
1200 |
- |
Nilles René |
1575 |
0 - 3 |
7e tour, le 1er février 2010
Division Nationale |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE I | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 14-14 |
Wirig Anthony |
2466 |
- |
Istratescu Andrei |
2618 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Elvira |
2317 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2485 |
1 - 3 |
Nézar Mustafa |
2403 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2306 |
2 - 2 |
Berend Fred |
2352 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2251 |
0 - 0 |
Osieka Udo |
2249 |
- |
Gengler Pierre |
2220 |
3 - 1 |
Schartz Alain |
2177 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
1 - 3 |
Wagener Anna |
2213 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2057 |
3 - 1 |
Gaspar Lucien |
2141 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2127 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 12-20 |
Marzolo Cyril |
2460 |
- |
Weber Tom |
2283 |
1 - 3 |
Philippe Christophe |
2402 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2265 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2172 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
2 - 2 |
Ristic Alexandre |
2126 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2264 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2140 |
1 - 3 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2214 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1849 |
- |
Ocantos Manuel |
2182 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1868 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2145 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 15-17 |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2235 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2289 |
1 - 3 |
Hisler Thomas |
2274 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2222 |
3 - 1 |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2141 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2143 |
2 - 2 |
Ackermann Robert |
2078 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2082 |
2 - 2 |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
- |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2032 |
1 - 3 |
Schammo Jei |
1985 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
1 - 3 |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Schilpp Roland |
1914 |
- |
Muller Guy |
1950 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 23-09 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2403 |
- |
Rudolf Anna |
2337 |
2 - 2 |
Körholz Ludger |
2309 |
- |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2030 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2288 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2181 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2239 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2049 |
3 - 1 |
Prizker Boris |
2209 |
- |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2010 |
3 - 1 |
Gnichtel Gerd |
2220 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1962 |
3 - 1 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2199 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1643 |
3 - 1 |
Oberweis Paul |
2056 |
- |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
3 - 1 |
Promotion d'Honneur |
PERLÉ I | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 20-10 |
Monaville Guy |
2134 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1982 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1959 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1941 |
- |
Kruis Ruud |
1905 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1859 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1901 |
3 - 1 |
Neuman Carlo |
1900 |
- |
Atashpendar Arshia |
1743 |
3 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1815 |
- |
Batagelj Laurent |
1864 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1659 |
- |
Steffen Robert |
1582 |
3 - 0 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1407 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 09-22 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2025 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2183 |
3 - 1 |
Fadil Hicham |
1864 |
- |
Toth Lazlo |
2041 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1784 |
- |
Dany Alexander |
2055 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1733 |
- |
Carafizi Vasile |
2048 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1700 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
1 - 3 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1649 |
- |
Mikulskas Arnoldas |
1941 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1555 |
- |
Pflaum Pascal |
1855 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 15-16 |
Adrian Claude |
2254 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1979 |
3 - 1 |
Capaces François |
2104 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1917 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2069 |
- |
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1924 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1888 |
2 - 2 |
Dahm René |
1894 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1906 |
0 - 3 |
Recking René |
1944 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1861 |
1 - 3 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1745 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1866 |
2 - 2 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1792 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 17-15 |
Drzasga Michael |
2052 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Corbin Paul |
2004 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1897 |
3 - 1 |
Mummel Christian |
1933 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
2 - 2 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1970 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1905 |
2 - 2 |
Sparwel Oliver |
1940 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1850 |
3 - 1 |
Lutz Roland |
1856 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1748 |
1 - 3 |
Wambach Patrick |
1807 |
- |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1627 |
1 - 3 |
Adam Ken |
1865 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1579 |
3 - 1 |
Division 1 |
PERLÉ II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 20-12 |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
2 - 2 |
Fissette Daniel |
1747 |
- |
Bottemanne Alexandra |
1540 |
3 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
- |
Hodzic Mirzad |
1504 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Marcel |
1608 |
|
Müller Steven |
1250 |
3 - 1 |
Ewen Vic |
1608 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1354 |
2 - 2 |
Ernzer Aly |
1496 |
- |
Brassel David |
1237 |
3 - 1 |
König Alois |
1378 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1239 |
3 - 1 |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
- |
Schenk Philippe |
1367 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | JUNGLINSTER I | | 17-15 |
Pletsch Claude |
1868 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1814 |
2 - 2 |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
- |
Royer Tom |
1736 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
2 - 2 |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
- |
Sabotic Ramesa |
1638 |
2 - 2 |
Sovic Igor |
1733 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1527 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1592 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 17-15 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Schmitz Nico |
1993 |
1 - 3 |
Griesinger Christian |
1777 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1934 |
3 - 1 |
Kuznetsov Ivan |
1750 |
- |
Oliva Jan |
1880 |
1 - 3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1779 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
3 - 1 |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
- |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1782 |
1 - 3 |
Baasch Thierry |
1662 |
- |
Steinmetz Paul |
1632 |
3 - 1 |
Stencel Milan |
1590 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1697 |
2 - 2 |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
- |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1542 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 20-12 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1788 |
3 - 1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
- |
Landresse Christian August |
1777 |
1 - 3 |
Bertrand Quentin |
1717 |
- |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1814 |
- |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1795 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1638 |
2 - 2 |
Felix Paulo |
1775 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1697 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Paul |
1597 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1446 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 09-21 |
Garot Damien |
1768 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1942 |
1 - 3 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1797 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1794 |
1 - 3 |
Schwab Patrick |
1732 |
- |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1671 |
3 - 1 |
Bissen Philippe |
1357 |
- |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1692 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1711 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1541 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1650 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 24-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 2 |
PERLÉ III | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 09-15 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1418 |
- |
Clement Marc |
1459 |
2 - 2 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1278 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1524 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitt Olivier |
1255 |
- |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1236 |
3 - 1 |
Picco Loris |
1235 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
1 - 3 |
François Roby |
1211 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1446 |
1 - 3 |
Zeien Fred |
1270 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1295 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 17-07 |
Krysatis Albert |
1874 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
2 - 2 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1437 |
3 - 1 |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1514 |
3 - 1 |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
- |
Zanier Christophe |
1406 |
3 - 1 |
Hailstone Richard |
1644 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
3 - 1 |
Poos François |
1442 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 14-10 |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
- |
Brosius René |
1767 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Remy |
1591 |
- |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1436 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Mike |
1416 |
- |
Marson Romain |
1440 |
3 - 1 |
Schaack Nico |
1356 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1417 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1393 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1349 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 13-11 |
Linster Bernard |
1660 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1806 |
1 - 3 |
Apel Yurica |
1665 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1603 |
- |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1678 |
2 - 2 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1634 |
- |
Marzadori Jean |
1615 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
- |
Sand Marco |
1425 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | KBCHESS I | | 12-12 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
3 - 1 |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1610 |
1 - 3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1345 |
- |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
- |
Libotte Giorgio |
1278 |
2 - 2 |
Brisbois Nicolas |
1201 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE V | | | libre | | |
Division 3 |
BONNEVOIE V | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 08-06 |
Cabannes Louis |
1200 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1327 |
1 - 3 |
Bublik Jan |
1200 |
- |
Bonet Guillem |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Fournel Jo |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Szentes Kristof |
1200 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ IV | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 03-10 |
Omes David |
1200 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1329 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Schneider Jérôme |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Dams Les-Lee |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Dams Lee-Roy |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
8e tour, le 15 février 2009
Division Nationale – Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACHI | | | DIFFERDANGE I | | 18-14 |
Khenkin Igor |
2655 |
- |
Istratescu Andrei |
2618 |
2 - 2 |
Belkhodja Slim |
2475 |
- |
Feller Sébastien |
2485 |
3 - 1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2309 |
- |
Jansen Christof |
2251 |
1 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2403 |
- |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2306 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2239 |
- |
-Gengler Pierre |
2220 |
2 - 2 |
Wagener Claude |
2288 |
- |
Jeitz Christian |
2151 |
2 - 2 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2199 |
- |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2056 |
- |
Stull Norbert |
2127 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 13-19 |
Paci Cédric |
2232 |
- |
Cicak Slavko |
2498 |
1 - 3 |
Upton Tim |
2265 |
- |
Berend Elvira |
2317 |
1 - 3 |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
- |
Nézar Mustafa |
2403 |
2 - 2 |
Dobias Richard |
2264 |
- |
Berend Fred |
2352 |
2 - 2 |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2140 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2249 |
1 - 3 |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2145 |
- |
Wagener Anna |
2213 |
1 - 3 |
Ocantos Manuel |
2182 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2177 |
3 - 1 |
Hoegener Claude |
2087 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2078 |
2 - 2 |
Division Nationale – Poule Basse |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DIFFERDANGE II | | 16-16 |
Haub Thorsten Michael |
2417 |
- |
Barthel Ansgar |
2181 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Christophe |
2402 |
- |
Korman Maxim |
2121 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2172 |
- |
Pettinger Jean-Paul |
2057 |
3 - 1 |
Ristic Alexandre |
2126 |
- |
Boyarchenko Alexander Jr |
1980 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1994 |
3 - 1 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Kirsch Laurent |
2046 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1849 |
- |
Schlüter Yves |
2049 |
1 - 3 |
Roller Paul |
1868 |
- |
Goerens Paul |
1962 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 19-13 |
Mertens Marc |
2222 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2235 |
3 - 1 |
Vatter Hans-Joachim |
2322 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2274 |
3 - 1 |
Kaber Claude |
2082 |
- |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2141 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Grazyna |
2032 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
1 - 3 |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1985 |
2 - 2 |
Jeitz Olivier |
1970 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1856 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1755 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1906 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Promotion d'Honneur – Poule Haute |
ECHTERNACH II | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | 16-13 |
Corbin Paul |
2004 |
- |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
1 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1917 |
- |
Azorit Luis |
2002 |
2 - 2 |
Koch Dirk |
1853 |
- |
Nestler Patrick |
1959 |
0 - 3 |
Lutz Roland |
1856 |
- |
Lentzen Alain |
1920 |
2 - 2 |
Adam Ken |
1865 |
- |
Schneider Rafael |
1901 |
2 - 2 |
Wambach Patrick |
1807 |
- |
Toisul Marc |
1407 |
3 - 1 |
Braas Patrick |
1732 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1840 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 20-10 |
Monaville Guy |
2134 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1917 |
3 - 1 |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1982 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1866 |
3 - 1 |
Dinev Dimiter |
1941 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1792 |
3 - 1 |
Salentiny Eric |
1859 |
- |
Agovic Rizo |
1797 |
3 - 0 |
Neuman Carlo |
1900 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1806 |
1 - 3 |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1870 |
- |
Agovic Enes |
1773 |
3 - 0 |
Zigrand Roger |
1815 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1785 |
2 - 2 |
Streff Michel |
1770 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur – Poule Basse |
BONNEVOIE II | | | STEINFORT I | | 21-09 |
Wians Camille |
2183 |
- |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2025 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2024 |
- |
Fadil Hicham |
1864 |
2 - 2 |
Toth Lazlo |
2041 |
- |
Klein Marcel |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
Dany Alexander |
2055 |
- |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1649 |
3 - 1 |
Moris Henri |
2005 |
- |
Demazy Kevin |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
Kalmes René |
1979 |
- |
De-Jong Menno |
1555 |
3 - 1 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Pflaum Pascal |
1855 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PÉTANGE I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 16-13 |
Feller Josy |
2242 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2069 |
1 - 3 |
Masquelier Quentin |
1897 |
- |
Peiffer Joe |
1924 |
3 - 0 |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
- |
Recking René |
1944 |
2 - 2 |
Wietor Henri |
1850 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1745 |
3 - 1 |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1831 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1715 |
3 - 1 |
Ginter Norbert |
1748 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
1 - 3 |
Jacquin Stéphane |
1627 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1768 |
3 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
0 - 3 |
DIVISION 1 |
DIFFERDANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 17-15 |
Spartz Guy |
1942 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
3 - 1 |
Poscic Mark |
1797 |
- |
Ragni Julien |
1798 |
2 - 2 |
Spartz Gaston |
1794 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1779 |
3 - 1 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1671 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Gras Jean |
1758 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
3 - 1 |
Wolff Jean-Paul |
1692 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1597 |
1 - 3 |
Steil Raymond |
1690 |
- |
Stencel Milan |
1590 |
3 - 1 |
Weber Gérard |
1711 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | DUDELANGE III | | 12-19 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1788 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1955 |
2 - 2 |
Detilloux Marc |
1826 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
0 - 3 |
Klein Jean |
1704 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
1 - 3 |
Canon Patrick |
1638 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
1 - 3 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1697 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
Meier Norbert |
1591 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
1 - 3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1446 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1654 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 18-14 |
Schmitz Nico |
1993 |
- |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1783 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1934 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Oliva Jan |
1880 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1746 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Michalowski Richard |
1697 |
- |
Schmalen Pascal |
1592 |
2 - 2 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1782 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
2 - 2 |
Neu Georges |
1612 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
2 - 2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1626 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | NORDSTAD II | | 18-14 |
Rastoder Selim |
1814 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
3 - 1 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1739 |
- |
Schwab Patrick |
1732 |
1 - 3 |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
- |
Bürger Arsène |
1587 |
1 - 3 |
Royer Tom |
1736 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1518 |
2 - 2 |
Alberty Robert |
1698 |
- |
Hess Pierre |
1545 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Sylvie |
1561 |
- |
Weber Arny |
1476 |
3 - 1 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
- |
Jacob Joseph |
1376 |
2 - 2 |
Sabotic Rameza |
1638 |
- |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 20-12 |
Lavina Marc |
1723 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
1 - 3 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
3 - 1 |
Philippe Glod |
1731 |
- |
Hentges John |
1814 |
2 - 2 |
Rodesch Toni |
1659 |
- |
Scheerer Daniel |
1743 |
2 - 2 |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
- |
Koch Paul |
1597 |
3 - 1 |
Fissette Daniel |
1747 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
3 - 1 |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1642 |
- |
Linster Bernard |
1660 |
3 - 1 |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | libre | | |
DIVISION 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 11-13 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1295 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1331 |
- |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
1 - 3 |
Thoma Jim |
1210 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
2 - 2 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
1300 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
- |
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
1 - 3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1793 |
- |
Delbaux Richard |
1270 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | 13-10 |
Ewen Vic |
1608 |
- |
Reiser Fernand |
1524 |
3 - 1 |
Ernzer Aly |
1496 |
- |
Michels Norbert |
1603 |
3 - 1 |
Lamberty Michel |
1429 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
- |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1519 |
2 - 2 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1418 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1278 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 10-14 |
Wealer Henri |
1592 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1874 |
2 - 2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1535 |
- |
Brosius René |
1767 |
1 - 3 |
Clement Marc |
1459 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1796 |
2 - 2 |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1236 |
- |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1626 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1446 |
- |
Bonne Joseph |
1417 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | LA TOUR I | | 13-11 |
Neyens Victor |
1670 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
2 - 2 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1622 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
2 - 2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1646 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1615 |
- |
Hailstone Richard |
1644 |
3 - 1 |
Sand Marco |
1425 |
- |
Poos François |
1442 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Cordier Gilbert |
1380 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB CHECS I | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 14-10 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1634 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1610 |
- |
Schaack Nico |
1356 |
3 - 1 |
Adams Anne |
1336 |
- |
Hoffmann Nick |
1393 |
3 - 1 |
Libotte Giorgio |
1278 |
- |
Kirchen Francis |
1329 |
3 - 1 |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | libre | | |
DIVISION 3 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | PERLÉ IV | | 12-03 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1541 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Scheithé Pascal |
1650 |
- |
François Roby |
1211 |
3 - 1 |
Weirich Eric |
1656 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1270 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE VI | | | BONNEVOIE V | | 12-03 |
Hartung Fred |
1474 |
- |
Weinand Bob |
1229 |
3 - 1 |
Wolff Chris |
1216 |
- |
Bublik Jan |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Schenk Philippe |
1367 |
- |
Fournel Jo |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Chalabi Max |
1239 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 03-12 |
Bissen Philippe |
1357 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
1 - 3 |
Martin Alain |
1272 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
0 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1594 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
1 - 3 |
9e tour, le 8 mars 2009
Division Nationale – Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 15-16 |
Henrichs Thomas |
2420 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2232 |
0 - 3 |
Feller Sébastien |
2485 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2306 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2264 |
2 - 2 |
Jansen Christof |
2251 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2140 |
1 - 3 |
Gengler Pierre |
2220 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2214 |
1 - 3 |
Jeitz Christian |
2151 |
- |
Ocantos Manuel |
2182 |
3 - 1 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2145 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Guy |
1942 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2087 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 22-10 |
Hübner Robert |
2603 |
- |
Osieka Udo |
2249 |
3 - 1 |
Berelovich Aleksandar |
2573 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2235 |
3 - 1 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2403 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2141 |
3 - 1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2309 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2078 |
3 - 1 |
Wagener Claude |
2288 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1919 |
3 - 1 |
Brittner Serge |
2239 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1955 |
3 - 1 |
Doison Axel |
2069 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
1 - 3 |
Trauth Michael Dr. |
2199 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
3 - 1 |
Division Nationale – Poule Basse |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 16-15 |
Marzolo Cyril |
2460 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2222 |
0 - 3 |
Philippe Christophe |
2402 |
- |
Sailer Douglas |
2143 |
3 - 1 |
Linster Philippe |
2172 |
- |
Kaber Claude |
2082 |
3 - 1 |
Ristic Alexandre |
2126 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
1 - 3 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Jeitz Olivier |
1970 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens David |
1849 |
- |
Ludewig Robert |
1861 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1868 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Bishop Peter |
1700 |
- |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | DUDELANGE II | | 22-09 |
Barthel Ansgar |
2181 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
3 - 1 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2030 |
- |
Hisler Thomas |
2274 |
3 - 0 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2046 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1985 |
2 - 2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2049 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
3 - 1 |
Kuffer Jean-Claude |
2010 |
- |
Schilpp Roland |
1914 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1962 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
3 - 1 |
Spartz Gaston |
1794 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
2 - 2 |
Poscic Mark |
1797 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1733 |
3 - 1 |
Promotion d'Honneur– Poule Haute |
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | SCHIFFLANGE II | | 17-15 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
- |
Klicker Fritz |
1979 |
2 - 2 |
Azorit Luis |
2002 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1917 |
2 - 2 |
Kruis Ruud |
1905 |
- |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1888 |
3 - 1 |
Pimenta Antonio |
2035 |
- |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1906 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Rafael |
1901 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1856 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1920 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1866 |
2 - 2 |
Cappelletti Robert |
1955 |
- |
Kohnen Marc |
1792 |
2 - 2 |
Batagelj Laurent |
1864 |
- |
Birtz Claude |
1806 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH II | | | PERLÉ I | | 14-17 |
Corbin Paul |
2004 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2134 |
1 - 3 |
Becker Wilhelm |
1970 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1982 |
3 - 1 |
Johann Gregor |
1967 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1900 |
0 - 3 |
Bergemann Martin |
1917 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1859 |
1 - 3 |
Adam Ken |
1865 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1815 |
2 - 2 |
Wambach Patrick |
1807 |
- |
Streff Michel |
1770 |
2 - 2 |
Braas Patrick |
1732 |
- |
Mossong Bernadette |
1778 |
3 - 1 |
Hauer Ferdy |
1840 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1723 |
2 - 2 |
Promotion d'Honneur– Poule Basse |
STEINFORT I | | | NORDSTAD I | | 08-22 |
Fadil Hicham |
1864 |
- |
Adrian Claude |
2254 |
1 - 3 |
Friederes Georges |
1784 |
- |
Capaces François |
2104 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Marcel |
1733 |
- |
Hoffmann Roger |
2069 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1700 |
- |
Dahm René |
1894 |
2 - 2 |
Mikolajezak Dominique |
1649 |
- |
Recking René |
1944 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1555 |
- |
Gengler Roland |
1978 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Stoverink Tijn |
1748 |
0 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE II | | | PÉTANGE I | | 18-14 |
Wians Camille |
2183 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2242 |
2 - 2 |
Bogdanovic Branco |
2050 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1897 |
3 - 1 |
Christen Pierre |
2024 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
2 - 2 |
Kalmes René |
1979 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1905 |
2 - 2 |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1850 |
3 - 1 |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1831 |
3 - 1 |
Blaeser François |
1895 |
- |
Ginter Norbert |
1748 |
1 - 3 |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1579 |
2 - 2 |
DIVISION 1 |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 22-10 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
- |
Hartung Fred |
1474 |
3 - 1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
- |
Barthel Léon |
1480 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1814 |
- |
Maack Arnold |
1354 |
3 - 1 |
Koch Paul |
1597 |
- |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1297 |
3 - 1 |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
- |
Lima Pinto Kevin |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Thoma Alain |
1664 |
- |
Julevic Medin |
1261 |
3 - 1 |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1216 |
3 - 1 |
Reiser Fernand |
1524 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 18-11 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1704 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
- |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
Schwab Patrick |
1732 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1638 |
1 - 3 |
Bürger Arsène |
1587 |
- |
Tahiri Jashar |
1697 |
1 - 3 |
Brachmond Roger |
1573 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
Pereira Marco |
1518 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hess Pierre |
1545 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Jacob Joseph |
1376 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 18-13 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1783 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1758 |
2 - 2 |
Rust Ingo |
1747 |
- |
Steil Raymond |
1690 |
2 - 2 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1690 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1711 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
- |
Schuster Tom |
1643 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1689 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1650 |
3 - 1 |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
Rippinger Remy |
1591 |
- |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
3 - 1 |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1436 |
- |
Bottemanne Alexandra |
1540 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 16-14 |
Mack Carlo |
1800 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
0 - 3 |
Clausse Georges |
1755 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1659 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1654 |
- |
Fissette Daniel |
1747 |
2 - 2 |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
3 - 1 |
Wealer Henri |
1592 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1642 |
2 - 2 |
Champagne Norbert |
1509 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
2 - 2 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1535 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1608 |
2 - 2 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1524 |
- |
Brice Bruno |
1570 |
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | JINGLINSTER I | | 16-16 |
Berteau Franck |
1814 |
- |
Rastoder Selim |
1814 |
1 - 3 |
Serban David |
1841 |
- |
Schroeter Clemens |
1739 |
3 - 1 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1779 |
- |
Sabotic Mirsad |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1749 |
- |
Royer Sylvie |
1561 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
- |
Alberty Robert |
1698 |
2 - 2 |
Stencel Milan |
1590 |
- |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
3 - 1 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1597 |
- |
Sabotic Rameza |
1638 |
1 - 3 |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | libre | | | | |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 2 |
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 14-09 |
Michels Norbert |
1603 |
- |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1236 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1519 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
2 - 2 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1331 |
3 - 1 |
Reiser Renée |
1372 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Apel Laryana |
1455 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
FF |
|
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 10-14 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1527 |
1 - 3 |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
2 - 2 |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
1 - 3 |
Laruccia Sandro |
1345 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1437 |
1 - 3 |
Schartz Alain |
1300 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1514 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
- |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | KBCHESS I | | 14-10 |
Brosius René |
1767 |
- |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1796 |
- |
Vandevoir Michel |
1610 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1458 |
2 - 2 |
Bonne Joseph |
1417 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1336 |
1 - 3 |
Schwinninger Norbert |
1570 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1349 |
- |
Di Giannantonio Maria |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LA TOUR I | | | PERLÉ III | | 15-09 |
Tchipev Teodor |
1920 |
- |
Ernzer Aly |
1496 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
- |
Beck Luc |
1472 |
2 - 2 |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1429 |
3 - 1 |
Hailstone Richard |
1644 |
- |
König Alois |
1378 |
3 - 1 |
Poos François |
1442 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
3 - 1 |
Adlam Gordon |
1338 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1418 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | DUDELANGE V | | 18-00 |
Rippinger Mike |
1416 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Demonthy Jean-Paul |
1449 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Schaack Nico |
1356 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Hoffmann Nick |
1393 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Manzoni Daniel |
1347 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Schomer Vic |
1331 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | libre | | | | |
DIVISION 3 |
DIFFERDANGE V | | | JUNGLINSTER III | | 08-08 |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
- |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
1 - 3 |
Chalabi Max |
1239 |
- |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1327 |
1 - 3 |
Schenk Philippe |
1367 |
- |
Bonet Guillem |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Biryukov Alice |
1329 |
- |
Mertens Wim |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE V | | | DIFFERDANGE VI | | 12-04 |
Weinand Bob |
1229 |
- |
Dams Les-Lee |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Bublik Jan |
1200 |
- |
Dams Lee-Roy |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Fournel Jo |
1200 |
- |
Vermeulen Daniel |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Szentes Kristof |
1200 |
- |
Lallemang Yakub |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD III | | |
PERLÉ IV |
| 07-09 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1278 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Dahm Monique |
1210 |
- |
François Roby |
1211 |
1 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1594 |
- |
Zeien Fred |
1270 |
2 - 2 |
10e tour, le 22 mars 2009
DIVISION 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER I | | | ECHTERNACH III | | 15-17 |
Rastoder Selim |
1814 |
- |
Wambach Patrick |
1807 |
3 - 1 |
Schroeter Clemens |
1739 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1732 |
3 - 1 |
Royer Tom |
1736 |
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1840 |
3 - 1 |
Agovic Esad |
1680 |
- |
Rust Ingo |
1747 |
1 - 3 |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
- |
Bley Lothar |
1746 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Simos |
1527 |
- |
Weichsel Reimund |
1690 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
- |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
1 - 3 |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
- |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ II | | | NORDSTAD II | | 13-17 |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
- |
Kries Yvon |
1792 |
3 - 0 |
Fissette Daniel |
1747 |
- |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1745 |
1 - 3 |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
- |
Batkic Nejib |
1715 |
1 - 3 |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
- |
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
1 - 3 |
Weber Marcel |
1608 |
- |
Garot Damien |
1768 |
3 - 0 |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
- |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
2 - 2 |
El Mohor Subhy |
1418 |
- |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
1 - 3 |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1278 |
- |
Pereira Marco |
1518 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE IV | | | WASSERBILLIG I | | 20-11 |
Schuster Tom |
1643 |
- |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
- |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
2 - 2 |
Weirich Eric |
1656 |
- |
Michalowski Richard |
1697 |
3 - 1 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
- |
Galassi Daniel |
1626 |
3 - 1 |
Maack Arnold |
1354 |
- |
Scheid Alain |
1516 |
2 - 2 |
Leardini Jean-Marc |
1291 |
- |
Nepper François |
1383 |
2 - 2 |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1297 |
- |
Alfter Nico |
1292 |
3 - 0 |
Müller Steven |
1250 |
- |
Fichaux Benoît |
1238 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | | BONNEVOIE III | | 12-20 |
Dahdah Nagib |
1788 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
1 - 3 |
Landresse Christian August |
1777 |
- |
Blaeser François |
1895 |
2 - 2 |
Serodio Cristiano |
1737 |
- |
Karp Daniel |
1879 |
2 - 2 |
Klein Jean |
1704 |
- |
Serban David |
1841 |
1 - 3 |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
- |
Gnad Gunnar |
1779 |
1 - 3 |
Murzynski Roman Gabriel |
1591 |
- |
Kuznetsov Ivan |
1750 |
3 - 1 |
Tahiri Jashar |
1697 |
- |
Lorentz Jacques |
1749 |
1 - 3 |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1446 |
- |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | | DUDELANGE III | | 16-14 |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
- |
Clausse Georges |
1755 |
3 - 1 |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
3 - 1 |
Hentges John |
1814 |
- |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
3 - 1 |
Felix Ricardo |
1795 |
- |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
0 - 3 |
Felix Paulo |
1775 |
- |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
1 - 3 |
Koch Paul |
1597 |
- |
Sovic Igor |
1733 |
3 - 0 |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
- |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
2 - 2 |
Apel Yurica |
1665 |
- |
Kremer Nicolas |
1654 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE III | | | DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN II | 24-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIVISION 2 |
DUDELANGE V | | | BETTEMBOURG I | | 07-17 |
Kremer Gilbert |
1295 |
- |
Haller Carlo |
1874 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Neil |
1331 |
- |
Brosius René |
1767 |
1 - 3 |
Thoma Jim |
1210 |
- |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1796 |
1 - 3 |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
- |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
1 - 3 |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
- |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1349 |
1 - 3 |
Christoffel Ady |
1793 |
- |
Shala Fadil |
1626 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE III | | | LA TOUR I | | 11-13 |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
- |
Tchipev Teodor |
1920 |
1 - 3 |
Michels Norbert |
1603 |
- |
Krysatis Albert |
1874 |
1 - 3 |
Meisch Jean-Paul |
1519 |
- |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
2 - 2 |
Pataki Zemplen |
1634 |
- |
Cervino Mario |
1735 |
3 - 1 |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
- |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
1 - 3 |
Apel Laryana |
1455 |
- |
Poos François |
1442 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
SCHIFFLANGE III | | | BONNEVOIE IV | | 16-08 |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
- |
Meneghetti Erny |
1597 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens Victor |
1670 |
- |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
3 - 1 |
Kuffer Gabriel |
1622 |
- |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
2 - 2 |
Kayser Pierrot |
1646 |
- |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
3 - 1 |
Marzadori Jean |
1615 |
- |
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
2 - 2 |
Lieser Pierre |
1610 |
- |
Delvaux Richard |
1270 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER II | | | ECHTERNACH IV | | 13-10 |
Molitor Charles |
1437 |
- |
Rippinger Remy |
1591 |
3 - 1 |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
- |
Lopez Popov Ivan |
1436 |
1 - 3 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
- |
Rippinger Mike |
1416 |
3 - 1 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1327 |
- |
Manzoni Daniel |
1347 |
2 - 2 |
Goedert Nicolas |
1200 |
- |
Weber Randy |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Mertens Wim |
1200 |
|
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DUDELANGE IV | | | KBCHECS I | | 08-15 |
Walers Jean-Claude |
1535 |
- |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1634 |
1 - 3 |
Champagne Norbert |
1509 |
- |
Fisch Stéphane |
1458 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitt Patrick |
1524 |
- |
Gérard Xavier |
1494 |
1 - 3 |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
- |
Adams Anne |
1336 |
1 - 3 |
Holfeltz Ralf |
1236 |
- |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Nadine |
1446 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
PERLÉ III | | | libre | | |
DIVISION 3 |
NORDSTAD III | | | DIFFERDANGE V | | 06-10 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1216 |
3 - 1 |
Bissen Philippe |
1357 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Meurin Patrick |
1300 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1239 |
1 - 3 |
Nilles René |
1594 |
- |
Biryukov Alice |
1329 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JUNGLINSTER III | | | PERLE IV | | 09-07 |
Krier Serge |
1418 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Mirzet |
1278 |
2 - 2 |
Saridakis-Bitos Dimitros |
1434 |
- |
Schmitt Olivier |
1255 |
3 - 1 |
Ikonomidis Periklis |
1327 |
- |
François Roby |
1211 |
3 - 1 |
Bonet Guillem |
1200 |
- |
Omes David |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
11e tour, le 29 mars 2009
Division Nationale – Poule Haute |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH I | | | BONNEVOIE I | | 14-17 |
Khenkin Igor |
2655 |
- |
Upton Tim |
2265 |
0 - 3 |
Wiedenkeller Michael |
2403 |
- |
Paci Cédric |
2232 |
3 - 1 |
Körholz Ludger |
2309 |
- |
Bednarich Jan |
2253 |
2 - 2 |
Brittner Serge |
2239 |
- |
Dobias Richard |
2264 |
2 - 2 |
Oberweis Paul |
2056 |
- |
Filipovic Slobodan |
2140 |
1 - 3 |
Doison Axel |
2069 |
- |
Daubenfeld Gilles |
2214 |
2 - 2 |
Wilger Frank |
2093 |
- |
Steil-Antoni Fiona |
2145 |
1 - 3 |
Corbin Paul |
2004 |
- |
Hoegener Claude |
2087 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE I | | | DUDELANGE I | | 18-13 |
Istratescu Andrei |
2618 |
- |
Schweitzer Viktoriya |
2235 |
3 - 1 |
Bakalarz Mietek |
2306 |
- |
Velicka Petr |
2504 |
3 - 0 |
Gulbas Cemil |
2358 |
- |
Schartz Alain |
2177 |
3 - 1 |
Gengler Pierre |
2220 |
- |
Tudorie Sébastien |
2141 |
1 - 3 |
Hartung Jerry |
2197 |
- |
Gaspar Lucien |
2141 |
2 - 2 |
Mauquoi Rudi |
2030 |
- |
Ackermann Robert |
2078 |
2 - 2 |
Schlüter Yves |
2049 |
- |
Klauner Théid |
2059 |
2 - 2 |
Stull Norbert |
2127 |
- |
Schammo Jei |
1985 |
2 - 2 |
Division Nationale – Poule Basse |
ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE I | | | DUDELANGE II | | 18-12 |
Linster Philippe |
2172 |
- |
Bogoevski Jani |
2295 |
3 - 0 |
Weidig Tom |
1983 |
- |
Poulsen Helge |
2054 |
3 - 0 |
Baskewitsch Pierre |
2006 |
- |
Fattebene Pierre |
1919 |
2 - 2 |
Mertens David |
1849 |
- |
Riva Frank |
1934 |
2 - 2 |
Roller Paul |
1868 |
- |
Schweitzer Marc |
1955 |
2 - 2 |
Hentges John |
1814 |
- |
Rasquin Fernand |
1952 |
2 - 2 |
Bishop Peter |
1700 |
- |
Wagener Christophe |
1910 |
2 - 2 |
Scheerer Daniel |
1743 |
- |
Wealer Claude |
1778 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DIFFERDANGE II | | | SCHIFFLANGE I | | 12-20 |
Boyarchenko Marie |
1994 |
- |
Saatdjian Thomas |
2289 |
1 - 3 |
Kirsch Laurent |
2046 |
- |
Elbeshausen Ralf |
2063 |
3 - 1 |
Goerens Paul |
1962 |
- |
Mertens Marc |
2222 |
1 - 3 |
Boyarchenko Vlada |
1671 |
- |
Kirsch Gérard |
1917 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Tom |
1643 |
|
Saatdjian Stéphane |
1914 |
1 - 3 |
Schuster Gérard |
1622 |
- |
Ramdedovic Delija |
1856 |
1 - 3 |
Boyarchenko Alexander Sr |
1541 |
- |
Schumacher Romain |
1866 |
1 - 3 |
Pinheiro Philippe |
1623 |
- |
Marzadori Edmond |
1785 |
3 - 1 |
Promotion d'Honneur– Poule Haute |
SCHIFFLANGE II | | | ECHTERNACH II | | 14-16 |
Klicker Fritz |
1979 |
- |
Mummel Christian |
1933 |
3 - 1 |
Schuller Jean-Claude |
1888 |
- |
Becker Wilhelm |
1970 |
2 - 2 |
Schockmel Jean-Marie |
1906 |
- |
Adam Ken |
1865 |
1 - 3 |
Adami Eric |
1702 |
- |
Bergemann Martin |
1917 |
2 - 2 |
Birtz Claude |
1806 |
- |
Simons Jean-Joseph |
1876 |
3 - 0 |
Saatdjian Estéban |
1678 |
- |
Zilles Paul |
1843 |
1 - 3 |
Marzadori Jean |
1615 |
- |
Braas Patrick |
1732 |
2 - 2 |
FF |
|
- |
Hauer Ferdy |
1840 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMMELDANGE-BEGGEN I | | | PERLÉ I | | 12-20 |
Weber Jean-Marie |
2210 |
- |
Sajbulatov Daniel |
2370 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Patrick |
1959 |
- |
Thirion Marcel |
2191 |
2 - 2 |
Lentzen Alain |
1920 |
- |
Monaville Guy |
2134 |
2 - 2 |
Schneider Rafael |
1901 |
- |
Ortartchiev Gadji |
1982 |
1 - 3 |
Nestler Daniel |
1781 |
- |
Dinev Dimiter |
1941 |
1 - 3 |
Van Alphen Matthias |
1671 |
- |
Salentiny Eric |
1859 |
1 - 3 |
Mary Julien |
1530 |
- |
Neuman Carlo |
1900 |
1 - 3 |
Schneider Serge |
1535 |
- |
Lucifora Nicolas |
1870 |
3 - 1 |
Promotion d'Honneur– Poule Basse |
NORDSTAD I | | | BONNEVOIE II | | 11-20 |
Adrian Claude |
2254 |
- |
Wians Camille |
2183 |
2 - 2 |
Hoffmann Roger |
2069 |
- |
Bogdanovic Branco |
2050 |
1 - 3 |
Peiffer Joe |
1924 |
- |
Christen Pierre |
2024 |
2 - 2 |
Recking René |
1944 |
- |
Moris Henri |
2005 |
3 - 1 |
Conrady Alphonse |
1922 |
- |
Kalmes René |
1979 |
0 - 3 |
Stoverinck Tijn |
1745 |
- |
Meyer Henri |
1930 |
1 - 3 |
Batkic Nejib |
1715 |
- |
Stern Geoffrey |
1973 |
1 - 3 |
Speksnijder Robert |
1727 |
- |
Buchholtz Léon |
1913 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
STEINFORT I | | | PÉTANGE I | | 09-21 |
Ajdarpasic Kemal |
2025 |
- |
Feller Josy |
2242 |
0 - 3 |
Fadil Hicham |
1864 |
- |
Boclinville Patrick |
2021 |
2 - 2 |
Friederes Georges |
1784 |
- |
Masquelier Quentin |
1897 |
1 - 3 |
Klein Marcel |
1733 |
- |
Peters Paul |
1905 |
1 - 3 |
Demazy Kevin |
1700 |
- |
Haensel Jean-Marie |
1853 |
1 - 3 |
De-Jong Menno |
1555 |
- |
Wietor Henri |
1850 |
3 - 1 |
Neyens François |
1488 |
- |
Hoffmann Mathieu |
1831 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Doriano Ferri |
1579 |
0 - 3 |
Division 1 |
DUDELANGE III | | | DIFFERDANGE IV | | 21-11 |
Clausse Georges |
1755 |
- |
Traqueia Rosa Miguel |
1297 |
3 - 1 |
Mergen Mett |
1747 |
- |
Müller Steven |
1250 |
2 - 2 |
Jadin Yves |
1719 |
- |
Julevic Medin |
1261 |
3 - 1 |
Vael Steve |
1723 |
- |
Wolff Chris |
1216 |
3 - 1 |
Kremer Nicolas |
1654 |
- |
Blond Hanten Elsa |
1200 |
1 - 3 |
Kremer Gilles |
1603 |
- |
Pires de Cavalho Edimaro |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Clement Marc |
1459 |
- |
Chalabi Max |
1239 |
3 - 1 |
Champagne Norbert |
1509 |
- |
Lallemang Yakub |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE III | | | PERLÉ II | | 15-16 |
Serban David |
1841 |
- |
Zigrand Roger |
1815 |
1 - 3 |
Gnad Gunnar |
1779 |
- |
Lavina Marc |
1723 |
3 - 1 |
Kuznetsov Ivan |
1750 |
- |
Hodzic Elvir |
1808 |
1 - 3 |
Lorentz Jacques |
1749 |
- |
Philippe Glod |
1731 |
2 - 2 |
Wagner Marc |
1700 |
- |
Rodesch Toni |
1659 |
2 - 2 |
Meneghetti Erny |
1597 |
- |
Weis Francis |
1755 |
3 - 0 |
Uhres Claude |
1560 |
- |
Hajdarpasic Dzevat |
1642 |
1 - 3 |
Mendes Ricardo |
1576 |
- |
Linz Stefan |
1635 |
2 - 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
WASSERBILLIG I | | | DIFFERDANGE III | | 14-18 |
Blaeser Romain Michel |
1934 |
- |
Spartz Guy |
1942 |
3 - 1 |
Hengel Guy |
1811 |
- |
Poscic Mark |
1797 |
1 - 3 |
Schmitz Karl-H. |
1782 |
- |
Spartz Gaston |
1794 |
2 - 2 |
Galassi Daniel |
1626 |
- |
Hengen Patrick |
1818 |
3 - 1 |
Michalowski Richard |
1697 |
- |
Gras Jean |
1758 |
2 - 2 |
Kloek Wilhelmus |
1542 |
- |
Weber Gérard |
1711 |
1 - 3 |
Neu Georges |
1612 |
- |
Scheithé Pascal |
1650 |
1 - 3 |
Welschbillig Fernand |
1374 |
- |
Weirich Eric |
1656 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
NORDSTAD II | | | ESCH-ROCHADE-REINE II | | 09-20 |
Cosic Mehmedalija |
1607 |
- |
Weiss Frédéric |
2028 |
2 - 2 |
Marinho Manuel |
1614 |
- |
Ignatovic Alexandre |
1799 |
2 - 2 |
Bürger Arsène |
1587 |
- |
Scholtes Théo |
1661 |
2 - 2 |
Pereira Marco |
1518 |
- |
Apel Yurica |
1665 |
2 - 2 |
Hess Pierre |
1545 |
- |
Pataki Zemplen |
1634 |
0 - 3 |
Weber Phillippe |
1382 |
- |
Kessler Lucien |
1552 |
0 - 3 |
Bissen Philippe |
1357 |
- |
Meisch Tanguy |
1460 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
Apel Laryana |
1455 |
0 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH III | | | LUXEMBOURG 1915 I | | 19-11 |
Mosebach Peter-Georg |
1783 |
- |
Dahdah Nagib |
1788 |
1 - 3 |
Rust Ingo |
1747 |
- |
Klein Jean |
1704 |
2 - 2 |
Bley Lothar |
1746 |
- |
Norozikashkouli Koroush |
1617 |
3 - 1 |
Weichsel Reimund |
1690 |
- |
Canon Patrick |
1638 |
3 - 1 |
Schleck Viktor |
1694 |
- |
Meier Norbert |
1591 |
2 - 2 |
Schirtz Albert |
1685 |
- |
Faber Jean-Paul |
1446 |
2 - 2 |
Rippinger Robi |
1689 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
Burdot Yves |
1703 |
- |
FF |
|
3 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JINGLINSTER I | | | libre | | |
Division 2 |
LA TOUR I | | | DUDELANGE IV | | 11-13 |
Krysatis Albert |
1874 |
- |
Schmitt Patrick |
1524 |
3 - 1 |
Freylinger Jean-Paul |
1817 |
- |
Schaeffer Jos |
1315 |
3 - 1 |
Franssen Peter |
1526 |
|
Holfeltz Ralf |
1200 |
2 - 2 |
Hailstone Richard |
1644 |
- |
Kremer Nadine |
1446 |
1 - 3 |
Poos François |
1442 |
- |
Kremer Gilbert |
1295 |
1 - 3 |
Adlam Gordon |
1338 |
- |
Hoffmann Neil |
1331 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BETTEMBOURG I | | | JUNGLINSTER II | | 15-09 |
Haller Carlo |
1874 |
- |
Alberty Jean-Paul |
1491 |
3 - 1 |
Brosius René |
1767 |
- |
Christidis Simos |
1527 |
3 - 1 |
Gumnishta Mursel |
1796 |
- |
Christidis Christos |
1560 |
1 - 3 |
Gumnishta Driton |
1698 |
- |
Christidis Ioannis |
1475 |
2 - 2 |
Shala Fadil |
1626 |
- |
Molitor Charles |
1437 |
3 - 1 |
Reisdorf Jean-Pierre |
1349 |
- |
Walch Pierre |
1514 |
3 - 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BONNEVOIE IV | | | PERLÉ III | | 10-14 |
Beissel Ben |
1545 |
- |
Weber Marcel |
1608 |
1 - 3 |
Antony Roland |
1530 |
- |
Ewen Vic |
1608 |
2 - 2 |
Urhausen Jérome, Eric |
1251 |
- |
Lamberty Michel |
1429 |
2 - 2 |
Schartz Joël |
1300 |
- |
König Alois |
1378 |
2 - 2 |
Weinand Bob |
1229 |
- |
Besseling Bernard |
1357 |
2 - 2 |
Cabannes Louis |
1200 |
- |
El Mohor Subhy |
1418 |
1 - 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KB CHECS I | | | DUDELANGE V | | 10-06 |
Leprêtre Thierry |
1634 |
- |
Thoma Jim |
1210 |
3 - 1 |
Verdickt Bernard |
1635 |
- |
Schintgen Armand |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Vandevoir Michel |
1610 |
- |
Hoffmann Henri |
1200 |
3 - 1 |
Grethen Albert |
1200 |
- |
Christoffel Ady |
1793 |
1 - 3 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
FF |
|
- |
FF |
|
0 - 0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ECHTERNACH IV | | | SCHIFFLANGE III | | 18-00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESCH-ROCHADE III | | | libre | | |
Classements finaux |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division Nationale |
|
Promotion d'Honneur |
1 |
|
Echternach I |
18 |
|
194 |
|
1 |
|
Echternach II |
18 |
|
172 |
2 |
|
Bonnevoie I |
15 |
|
175 |
|
2 |
|
Perlé I |
14 |
|
178 |
3 | |
Dudelange I |
12 | | 165 |
|
3 |
|
Dommeldange-Beggen I |
10 |
|
151 |
4 |
|
Differdange I |
11 |
|
165 |
|
4 |
|
Schifflange II |
10 |
|
149 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Schifflange I |
9 |
|
149 |
|
5 |
|
Bonnevoie II |
13 |
|
182 |
6 |
|
Differdange II |
8 |
|
148 |
|
6 |
|
Nordstad I |
9 |
|
155 |
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine I |
5 |
|
137 |
|
7 |
|
Pétange I |
6 |
|
145 |
8 | |
Dudelange II |
2 | | 131 |
|
8 |
|
Steinfort I |
0 |
|
109 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 1 |
|
Division 2 |
1 |
|
Differdange III |
17 |
|
178 |
|
1 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine III |
15 |
|
140 |
2 |
|
Echternach III |
16 |
|
173 |
|
2 |
|
Bettembourg |
15 |
|
136 |
3 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine II |
14 |
|
179 |
|
3 |
|
Junglinster II |
14 |
|
129 |
4 |
|
Bonnevoie III |
13 |
|
171 |
|
4 |
|
La Tour |
13 |
|
134 |
5 |
|
Perlé II |
11 |
|
163 |
|
5 |
|
Schifflange III |
13 |
|
123 |
6 |
|
Wasserbillig I |
11 |
|
155 |
|
6 | |
Dudelange IV |
10 | | 114 |
7 | |
Dudelange III |
10 | | 159 |
|
7 |
|
KB Checs |
10 |
|
107 |
8 |
|
Junglinster I |
7 |
|
156 |
|
8 |
|
Perlé III |
8 |
|
110 |
9 |
|
Nordstad II |
5 |
|
136 |
|
9 |
|
Echternach IV |
6 |
|
110 |
10 |
|
Luxembourg 1915 |
3 |
|
135 |
|
10 |
|
Bonnevoie IV |
6 |
|
104 |
11 |
|
Differdange IV |
3 |
|
122 |
|
11 | |
Dudelange V |
0 | | 72 |
12 |
|
Dommeldange/Beggen II |
éliminé |
|
12 |
|
Steinfort II |
éliminé |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Division 3 |
|
|
1 |
|
Differdange V |
14 |
|
78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nordstad III |
10 |
|
66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Junglinster III |
8 |
|
65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Perlé IV |
6 |
|
54 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Bonnevoie V |
6 |
|
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Differdange VI |
2 |
|
46 |
|
| | | | | |
7 |
|
Esch-Rochade-Reine IV |
retiré |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Posted by Pierre
Friday, March 18, 2011 1:51:00 AM